Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Logan V and Rowan I
September 1, 2007 (AS 42) - April 5, 2008 (AS 42)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Logan and Rowan (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Lucius Aurelius Valharic Duke (Atlantia) 9/1/2007
2 Giuseppe Antonio Luigi Award of Arms 9/1/2007
3 Willa Faye Dunne Award of the Undine 9/1/2007
4 Michael Wymarc Award of Arms 9/1/2007
5 Elizabeth of Hadley Hall Award of the Herring 9/1/2007
6 Yseulte Trevelyn Companion of the Coral Branch 9/1/2007
7 Dante di Pietro Companion of the Opal 9/1/2007
8 Anne la Settere Supporters 9/1/2007
9 Branwen Bach Supporters 9/1/2007
10 Catriona inghean Ghiricc Supporters 9/1/2007
11 Denise Duvalier Supporters 9/1/2007
12 Isabella Candeloro Supporters 9/1/2007
13 Thomas of Calais Supporters 9/1/2007
14 Wulfwyn Ælfwines dohtor Supporters 9/1/2007
15 Alyna of the Ilex Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/1/2007
16 Elena di Salaparuta Award of the Fountain 9/1/2007
17 Genevieve D'Aubigne Award of Arms 9/1/2007
18 Christian Thomas of York Companion of the Coral Branch 9/1/2007
19 Kari Kyst Award of the Fountain 9/1/2007
20 Cairistiona de Coueran Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/1/2007
21 Blitha of Wolfhou Award of the Undine 9/2/2007
22 Olwen the Odd Award of the Undine 9/2/2007
23 Ceridwen ferch Rhys ap Michael Award of the Herring 9/2/2007
24 Sunniva Kyrre Award of the Herring 9/2/2007
Chalice of the Sun Gods IV (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Damian Cray Award of Arms 9/15/2007
26 James de Biblesworth Award of the Fountain 9/15/2007
27 Wulfwyn Ælfwines dohtor Award of the Fountain 9/15/2007
28 Edwin of York Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/15/2007
29 Anne of Carthew Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/15/2007
Siege of Glengary (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
30 Morgant Capellanus Award of Arms 9/22/2007
31 Ascelyn Mallery Award of Arms 9/22/2007
32 Cordeilla atte Black Starre Award of Arms 9/22/2007
33 Siegfried Sebastian Faust Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/22/2007
34 Swannoc Beag Award of Arms 9/22/2007
35 Hanna atte Black Starre Order of the Hippocampus 9/22/2007
36 Fergus of Hanna Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/22/2007
37 Katherine O'Carroll Companion of the Coral Branch 9/22/2007
38 Glynis Gwynedd Companion of the Coral Branch 9/22/2007
39 Adam of Erin Companion of the Opal 9/22/2007
40 Stephen de Spencer Award of Arms 9/22/2007
41 Stephen de Spencer Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/22/2007
42 Gustav von Silberwald Award of the Fountain 9/22/2007
43 Livia di Roma Award of Arms 9/22/2007
Kingdom Crusades (East)
# Recipient Award Date
44 Randvér askmaðr Award of Arms 10/6/2007
45 Seamus O’Loughlin Companion of the Opal 10/6/2007
46 Kawahashi No Shintaro Yoshikatsu Companion of the Opal 10/6/2007
War of the Wings II (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
47 Aíbinn ingen Lorccáin Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/12/2007
48 Angus Farquhar Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/13/2007
49 Nastasiia Rosenzweig Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/13/2007
50 Gayla atte Blacwoulfe Grant of Arms 10/13/2007
51 Gayla atte Blacwoulfe Territorial Baroness, Retired (Black Diamond) 10/13/2007
52 Roussel Tavernier Territorial Baron, Retired (Black Diamond) 10/13/2007
53 William Alricsson Order of the Hippocampus 10/13/2007
54 Isolda Jourdan Award of Arms 10/13/2007
55 Estienne de Condé Award of the Fountain 10/13/2007
56 Jacqueline de Condé Award of the Fountain 10/13/2007
57 Julianne Conde Award of the Fountain 10/13/2007
58 Gertrude zu dem Walde Award of Arms 10/13/2007
59 Anne la Settere Award of the Fountain 10/13/2007
60 Elizabeth Canynges the Ravenhaired Award of the Fountain 10/13/2007
61 Klara bint Da'ud al-sayrajani Award of Arms 10/13/2007
62 Nuala ingen Magnusa Award of the Fountain 10/13/2007
63 Magdalen Woderose Award of Arms 10/13/2007
64 Piera da Ferrara Award of the Silver Nautilus 10/13/2007
65 Elizabeth Taylor Award of the Fountain 10/13/2007
66 Bessenyei Rozsa Grant of Arms 10/13/2007
67 Bessenyei Rozsa Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/13/2007
68 Isabel Grimault Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/13/2007
Crown Tournament (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
69 Sebastien de Vymont Companion of the Opal 11/3/2007
70 Aranwen Ddryw ferch Rhodri Award of the Fountain 11/3/2007
71 Albrecht von Reith Companion of the King's Missiliers 11/3/2007
72 Lisette la Bergière Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/3/2007
Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
73 Sarah Elizabeth of Bellwood Grant of Arms 11/10/2007
74 Sarah Elizabeth of Bellwood Territorial Baroness, Retired (Marinus) 11/10/2007
75 William of Bellwood Territorial Baron, Retired (Marinus) 11/10/2007
76 Brian Crawford Companion of the Coral Branch 11/10/2007
77 Alester MacClansy Award of the Fountain 11/10/2007
78 Catalina Riquel de Luna Award of the Fountain 11/10/2007
79 Jean Maurice le Marinier Award of the Fountain 11/10/2007
80 Elsbeth of Tir-y-Don Award of Arms 11/10/2007
81 Auric von Regensburg Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/10/2007
82 Margrét Eyverska Court Baroness (Atlantia) 11/10/2007
83 Otto von Schwartzkatz Court Baron (Atlantia) 11/10/2007
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
84 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/17/2007
85 Guy Lestrange Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 11/17/2007
86 Miles de Locwode Companion of the Opal 11/17/2007
87 Nina of Bright Hills Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/17/2007
88 Luke of Bright Hills Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/17/2007
89 Gianetta Veronese Companion of the Coral Branch 11/17/2007
90 Valgard av Mors Companion of the Yew Bow 11/17/2007
91 Cordeilla atte Black Starre Award of Arms 11/17/2007
92 Anneke Raudhe Award of the Undine 11/17/2007
93 Ragnarr Blackhammer Award of the Undine 11/17/2007
94 Duncan the Elder Companion of the Opal 11/17/2007
95 Philip ap Mereduth Award of the Fountain 11/17/2007
96 Humphrey of Hastings Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 11/17/2007
97 Sian verch Gwilim ap Lewelin Award of Arms 11/17/2007
98 Seamus McRay Companion of the Opal 11/17/2007
99 Cunen Beornhelm Companion of the Silver Osprey 11/17/2007
100 Rhys Cantor Companion of the Opal 11/17/2007
101 Sean MacKelly Companion of the Opal 11/17/2007
102 Rhonwen verch Tuder Companion of the Coral Branch 11/17/2007
103 Llewellyn gan Barfog Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/17/2007
104 Miguel Estevan de Cabra Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 11/17/2007
105 Bertran de Saint-Jean Companion of the Opal 11/17/2007
Yule Toy Tourney II (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
106 Brendan Caiside Award of Arms 12/8/2007
107 Matsuura Kenshin Order of the Hippocampus 12/8/2007
108 Ilaria de Gandia Companion of the Sea Dragon 12/8/2007
Revel Without a Cause (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
109 Taira no Akiyo Companion of the Golden Dolphin 12/15/2007
110 Gustav von Silberwald Companion of the Golden Dolphin 12/15/2007
111 Talitha of Avalon Companion of the Coral Branch 12/15/2007
112 Laelia Sulpiciana Companion of the Pearl 12/15/2007
113 Sean Dalamara Companion of the Silver Osprey 12/15/2007
114 Rita de Tacoronte Award of Arms 12/15/2007
115 Edward de Clare Companion of the Coral Branch 12/15/2007
116 Henry West Companion of the Silver Osprey 12/15/2007
117 Vladimir Vladimirovich Vladimirov Companion of the Golden Dolphin 12/15/2007
118 Marie Thérèse Normand Companion of the Coral Branch 12/15/2007
119 Cristina Iarina Chaikinaia Companion of the Pearl 12/15/2007
120 Roana de Laci Companion of the Golden Dolphin 12/15/2007
Kingdom Twelfth Night (Salesberie Glen)
# Recipient Award Date
121 Rufus Pigboy Companion of the Sea Dragon 1/12/2008
122 Rufus Pigboy Companion of the White Scarf 1/12/2008
123 Tréphine la Broderesse Companion of the Coral Branch 1/12/2008
124 Griffith Jenner Companion of the Yew Bow 1/12/2008
125 Rhonwen verch Tuder Companion of the Opal 1/12/2008
126 Katharine de la Vache Companion of the Opal 1/12/2008
127 Ragnarr Blackhammer Companion of the White Scarf 1/12/2008
128 Elizabeth of Hadley Hall Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/12/2008
129 Morwenna Trevethan Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/12/2008
130 Lucien de la Rochelle Companion of the Pearl 1/12/2008
131 Felix del Rey Companion of the Kraken 1/12/2008
132 Gwenhwyvar Ywein Companion of the Yew Bow 1/12/2008
133 William of Scarborough Award of Arms 1/12/2008
134 Cassandra Arabella Giordano Award of the Fountain 1/12/2008
135 Amalia Künne Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/12/2008
136 Rosalind Delamere Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/12/2008
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
137 Tangwystel vyrgh Gwethenek Companion of the Coral Branch 1/26/2008
138 Estienne de Condé Supporters 1/26/2008
139 Muirenn ingen Áeda Award of Arms 1/26/2008
140 Tangwystl verch Gruffydd ap Cynan Award of the Fountain 1/26/2008
141 William Thomas Companion of the Sea Stag 1/26/2008
142 Eogan Cu Companion of the Opal 1/26/2008
143 Muirenn ingen Áeda Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/26/2008
144 Matthew of Battle King's Award of Excellence 1/26/2008
Winter University (Berley Cort)
# Recipient Award Date
145 Gwenllian of Yarnvid Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/2/2008
146 Anya of Hancock Award of the Alcyon 2/2/2008
147 Donal macRuiseart Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/2/2008
Ymir (Elvegast)
# Recipient Award Date
148 Theron Andronikos Knight 2/9/2008
149 Galeran Chanterel Companion of the Coral Branch 2/9/2008
150 Girard le Bourguignon Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/9/2008
151 Guenièvre de Monmarché Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/9/2008
152 Draco of Brockore Award of Arms 2/9/2008
153 Oisséne na Cenn mac Baiscind Companion of the Opal 2/9/2008
154 Sigrid Mondegreen Award of the Alcyon 2/9/2008
155 Lukas Brierley Award of Arms 2/9/2008
156 Catarina Caravello Companion of the Coral Branch 2/9/2008
157 Valinn of Windmasters' Hill Award of Arms 2/9/2008
158 Malcolm Boru Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/9/2008
159 Beatrice Villani Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/9/2008
Bright Hills Baronial Birthday: A Feast of Fools (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
160 Chagan Khulan Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/9/2008
161 Bruce Murray Companion of the Coral Branch 2/9/2008
162 Alexander Fowler Award of Arms 2/9/2008
163 Lucrezia di Francesca Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/9/2008
164 Aine ferch Domnhuil ap Rhys Award of Arms 2/9/2008
165 Cordelia FitzRobert of York Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/9/2008
166 Tsura the Elder Award of Arms 2/9/2008
167 Owen Sherard Trahern Companion of the Pearl 2/9/2008
168 Jeanne Tenneur de Bec Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/9/2008
169 Olwen the Odd Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/9/2008
Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
170 Flora de Bayeaux Grant of Arms 2/23/2008
171 Flora de Bayeaux Territorial Baroness, Retired (Ponte Alto) 2/23/2008
172 Joorkin Volz Grant of Arms 2/23/2008
173 Joorkin Volz Territorial Baron, Retired (Ponte Alto) 2/23/2008
174 Ansel Rowland Matthews Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/23/2008
175 Thomas Schreiber Companion of the Sea Dragon 2/23/2008
176 Rhiannon verch David ap Madyn Award of Arms 2/23/2008
177 Sophia van der Werken Award of Arms 2/23/2008
178 Edwin of Warwick Award of Arms 2/23/2008
179 Dan Lyndvulf Award of Arms 2/23/2008
180 Wulfwyn Ælfwines dohtor Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/23/2008
181 Joscelin d'Outremer Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/23/2008
182 Drogo Rainulf de Dragonera Award of Arms 2/23/2008
183 Agnes Daunce Companion of the Opal 2/23/2008
184 Kalara of Lochmere Award of Arms 2/23/2008
185 Bell Phoebe de Givet Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/23/2008
186 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/23/2008
Nottinghill Coill's Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
187 Janna of Falcon Cree Award of Arms 2/23/2008
188 Alric Blackhart Award of Arms 2/23/2008
189 Milicent Shiveley Award of Arms 2/23/2008
190 Úlfr Edmundarson Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/23/2008
Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
191 Dealla Cohen Companion of the Coral Branch 3/1/2008
192 Ceridwen ferch Owain Award of the Fountain 3/1/2008
193 Robin Archer Dragun Award of Arms 3/1/2008
194 Wolfgang Monnich von Luppin Companion of the Silver Osprey 3/1/2008
195 Keina inghean mhic Ghriogair Award of Arms 3/1/2008
196 Christopher MacConing Companion of the Coral Branch 3/1/2008
197 Dante di Pietro Companion of the Coral Branch 3/1/2008
198 Pippa Morosini Companion of the Opal 3/1/2008
199 Caemfind ingen Chobthaig Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/1/2008
200 Elaine Landers Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/1/2008
201 Lidia de Ragusa Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/1/2008
202 Sigrid Bríánsdotter Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/1/2008
203 Alester MacClansy Award of Arms 3/1/2008
204 Sophia Kress Companion of the Pearl 3/1/2008
205 Siegfried Sebastian Faust Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/1/2008
206 Allasondrea de Fano Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/1/2008
207 Bell Phoebe de Givet Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/1/2008
Gulf Wars XVII (Gleann Abhann)
# Recipient Award Date
208 Gisela vom Kreuzbach Companion of the Opal 3/13/2008
209 Cor of Hindscroft Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/13/2008
210 Jonathan Blackbow Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/13/2008
211 Marie Thérèse Normand Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/13/2008
212 Edward Kinslae Companion of the Silver Osprey 3/13/2008
213 Connor Levingestoune Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/13/2008
214 Dominyk Wolferam Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/13/2008
Defending the Gate/Stierbach Investiture (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
215 Flaithrí Ó Cearnaigh Companion of the White Scarf 3/22/2008
216 Flaithrí Ó Cearnaigh Territorial Baron, Retired (Stierbach) 3/22/2008
217 Rhonwen verch Tuder Grant of Arms 3/22/2008
218 Rhonwen verch Tuder Territorial Baroness, Retired (Stierbach) 3/22/2008
219 Briana Maclukas Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/22/2008
220 Colum Maxwell Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/22/2008
221 Václav Matyj Companion of the Yew Bow 3/22/2008
222 Julienne fille Gaspard Supporters 3/22/2008
223 Typhenon Felyse de Valois Award of the Fountain 3/22/2008
224 Kimberly Bedo Award of Arms 3/22/2008
225 Catriona inghean Ghiricc Companion of the Opal 3/22/2008
226 Robert D'Aubigne Award of Arms 3/22/2008
227 Albreda Welde Award of Arms 3/22/2008
228 Talorgen nepos Wrguist Companion of the Opal 3/22/2008
229 Ainbthen ingen Séigíne Award of Arms 3/22/2008
230 Corwin of Raven's Cove Order of the Hippocampus 3/22/2008
231 Muujgai Award of Arms 3/22/2008
232 Rivka Award of Arms 3/22/2008
233 Sorcha of Rosehaven Companion of the Opal 3/22/2008
234 Beinir Thunnkarr Award of Arms 3/22/2008
235 Wayne Dood of Isenfir Companion of the King's Missiliers 3/22/2008
236 Brock Bismark Award of Arms 3/22/2008
237 Oleg Rus Kievski Award of Arms 3/22/2008
238 Adam of Erin Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
239 Adelicia of Cumbria Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
240 Ascelyn Mallery Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
241 Connor Levingestoune Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
242 Geoffrey Clwyd Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
243 Justin Stephen Cradoc Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
244 Kedivor Tal ap Cadugon Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
245 Livia di Samuele Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
246 Morgant Capellanus Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
247 Pol Faulder Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
248 Rhys Cantor Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
249 Seamus McRay Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
250 Sunniva Kyrre Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
251 Úna Gous Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
252 Werner der Fromme Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
253 Ysane de la Selle Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
254 Pukhta Lovtsevich Grant of Arms 3/22/2008
255 Pukhta Lovtsevich Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/22/2008
256 Alys of Foxdale Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
257 Barre FitzRobert of York Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
258 Bertran de Saint-Jean Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
259 Chiara of Ironwood Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
260 Cordelia FitzRobert of York Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
261 Dominyk Wolferam Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
262 Etxatxu Enequy Jaudonebiquendiosteaco Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
263 Kawahashi No Shintaro Yoshikatsu Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
264 Líadan ingen Fháeláin Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
265 Loric of Ironwood Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
266 Maeve FitzRobert of York Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
267 Olwynn ni Chinnéidigh Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
268 Reinhardt von Greifswald Award of the Undine 3/22/2008
269 Anne Ramsay Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/22/2008
270 Darri Kveldulfsson Companion of the Coral Branch 3/22/2008
271 Judith Webbestre Companion of the Coral Branch 3/22/2008
272 Magnus MacTagart Award of the Fountain 3/22/2008
273 Thora Arnketilsdóttir Companion of the Sea Dragon 3/22/2008
274 Bubba of Wolfhou Companion of the Yew Bow 3/22/2008
275 Achmed ibn Yousef Award of the Fountain 3/22/2008
276 Swieczka Kaim Companion of the Opal 3/22/2008
277 Graidhne ni Ruaidh Companion of the Coral Branch 3/22/2008
278 Ringer du Chester Award of Arms 3/22/2008
279 Marcus Artorius Vindex Award of Arms 3/22/2008
280 Marina Caminante Companion of the Coral Branch 3/22/2008
281 Antonio da Collaureo Award of the Fountain 3/22/2008
282 Riya epsi Otal Companion of the Coral Branch 3/22/2008
283 John of Caer Gelynniog Companion of the Opal 3/22/2008
284 Líadan ingen Fháeláin Companion of the Opal 3/22/2008
285 William of Wolverhampton Companion of the Opal 3/22/2008
286 Kawahashi No Shintaro Yoshikatsu Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/22/2008
287 Graham MacRobert Companion of the Opal 3/22/2008
288 Brianna O'Dinneen Companion of the Sea Dragon 3/22/2008
289 James Griffin Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/22/2008
290 Kim of Wolfshaven Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/22/2008
291 Blitha of Wolfhou Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/22/2008
A Day in the Middle East (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
292 Christopher MacConing Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/29/2008
293 William le Younger Companion of the Silver Osprey 3/29/2008
294 Skorri Einarsson Award of the Fountain 3/29/2008
295 Marie Thérèse Normand Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
296 Ingeborg í Þrándheimi Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
297 Constanza de Talavera Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
298 Cecilia Godhard Award of Arms 3/29/2008
299 Chirhart Blackstar Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
300 Jeanne Tenneur de Bec Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
301 Meleri ferch Iasper ap Dafydd Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
302 Philip ap Mereduth Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
303 Brighid inghean Ioain Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
304 Celia of Rosedale Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
305 Elwynne Liers Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
306 Bertran de Saint-Jean Award of the Fountain 3/29/2008
307 Marina Wymarc Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
308 Eva von Drakenfels Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
309 Moire atte Blacksterre Award of Arms 3/29/2008
310 Gustav von Silberwald Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
311 Magnus MacTagart Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
312 Rakel Kyrre Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
313 Reyne Telarius Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
314 Rhonwen verch Tuder Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
315 Taira no Akiyo Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
316 Wulfwyn Ælfwines dohtor Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
317 Ysar de la Nuit Blanche Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
318 Graidhne ni Ruaidh Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/29/2008
319 Glynis Gwynedd Supporters 3/29/2008
320 Glynis Gwynedd Award of the Undine 3/29/2008
321 Ethelfleda Daviðsdottir Companion of the Pearl 3/29/2008
322 Ragnarr Blackhammer Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/29/2008
323 Sunniva Kyrre Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/29/2008
324 Álfrún ketta Award of Arms 3/29/2008
Coronation of Sinclair and Kari (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
325 Dagr blóðøx Order of the Hippocampus 4/5/2008
326 Christopher MacConing Court Baron (Atlantia) 4/5/2008
327 Aranwen Ddryw ferch Rhodri Award of the Undine 4/5/2008
328 Cairistiona de Coueran Award of the Undine 4/5/2008
329 Christopher MacConing Award of the Undine 4/5/2008
330 Elizabet de Roslyne Award of the Undine 4/5/2008
331 Esa Kirkepatrike Award of the Undine 4/5/2008
332 Rhiannon ui Neill Award of the Undine 4/5/2008
333 Bessenyei Rozsa Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/5/2008
334 Galeran Chanterel Companion of the Pearl 4/5/2008
335 Aranwen Ddryw ferch Rhodri Grant of Arms 4/5/2008
336 Aranwen Ddryw ferch Rhodri Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/5/2008
337 Ivan Ivanovich Nemytyi Award of the Undine 4/5/2008
338 Chirhart Blackstar Companion of the Nonpareil 4/5/2008

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data