Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Sinclair I and Kari I
April 5, 2008 (AS 42) - September 13, 2008 (AS 43)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Sinclair and Kari (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Rowan Berran McDowell Patent of Arms 4/5/2008
2 Rowan Berran McDowell Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/5/2008
3 Rowan Berran McDowell Countess (Atlantia) 4/5/2008
4 Septimus Marius Belisarius Award of Arms 4/5/2008
5 Elizabeth Canynges the Ravenhaired Companion of the Coral Branch 4/5/2008
6 Juliana DeBarowe Award of Arms 4/5/2008
7 Antonio Felucci Companion of the Coral Branch 4/5/2008
8 Frederic der Rise Award of Arms 4/5/2008
9 Katla feilan Stefansdottir Supporters 4/5/2008
Southern Atlantia Archery Day (Crois Brigte)
# Recipient Award Date
10 Cecilia Esmerelda Santi Award of Arms 4/12/2008
11 Christophe of Grey Companion of the King's Missiliers 4/12/2008
12 Svana in kyrra Haraldsdóttir Award of Arms 4/12/2008
13 Lorelei Greenleafe Companion of the Yew Bow 4/12/2008
Night on the Town X (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
14 Dominick Elphinstone Companion of the Opal 4/12/2008
15 Turvon Kuznetsov Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/12/2008
16 Mikhail Chaika Pavlov syn Novgorodets Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/12/2008
17 Segehart Leutmericz Award of Arms 4/12/2008
18 Brian de Moray Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/12/2008
19 Deirdre of Lochmere Companion of the Coral Branch 4/12/2008
20 Lisette la Rouxe Companion of the Coral Branch 4/12/2008
21 Rose of Black Diamond Companion of the Coral Branch 4/12/2008
22 Hrosvitha von Celle Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/12/2008
Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
23 Sigisbert de Gallia Companion of the Sea Urchin 4/26/2008
24 Alessandra Ruscello Companion of the Opal 4/26/2008
25 Marryn Blackgroves Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/26/2008
26 Adeliza of Bristol Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 4/26/2008
Blackstone Raids (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
27 Cyriac Grymsdale Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/26/2008
28 Úlfr Edmundarson Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/26/2008
29 Sian verch Gwilim ap Lewelin Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/26/2008
30 Kieran Hunter Supporters 4/26/2008
Spring Crown Tourney (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
31 Serena de Almendara Award of Arms 5/3/2008
32 Una Freyviðardóttir Award of Arms 5/3/2008
33 Lisette la Bergière Companion of the Coral Branch 5/3/2008
34 Gwerfyl verch Aneirin Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/3/2008
35 Emma verch Howell Award of the Fountain 5/3/2008
36 Milicent Shiveley Award of the Fountain 5/3/2008
37 Isolda Jourdan Companion of the Opal 5/3/2008
38 Tomas Tryggvarsson Award of Arms 5/3/2008
39 Bonaventura da Castelfranco Award of Arms 5/3/2008
Feast of St Erasmus (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
40 Matthew of Battle Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/10/2008
41 Theresa of Caid Award of the Fountain 5/10/2008
42 Etain of Sutherland Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/10/2008
43 Geldamar le farceur Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/10/2008
44 Mariana de Salamanca Companion of the Coral Branch 5/10/2008
45 Cáelán Cócaire Companion of the Opal 5/10/2008
Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
46 Guillaume de Bracy Court Baron (Atlantia) 5/17/2008
47 Rowen the Shiftless Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/17/2008
48 Aodh Marland Territorial Baroness, Retired (Hidden Mountain) 5/17/2008
49 Thylacinus Aquila of Dair Eidand Territorial Baron, Retired (Hidden Mountain) 5/17/2008
50 Thylacinus Aquila of Dair Eidand Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/17/2008
51 Baldwin de Lyons Companion of the Quintain 5/17/2008
52 Jack Black of Flint. Companion of the Opal 5/17/2008
53 Mahaut de la Mare Award of Arms 5/17/2008
54 Krystyne McGowan of Rose Hill Companion of the Coral Branch 5/17/2008
55 Mícheál Ó Comhdhain Grant of Arms 5/17/2008
Sapphire Joust IX (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
56 Katerina von Wolfsberg Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/24/2008
57 William Cameron Court Baron (Atlantia) 5/24/2008
58 Jeanmaire Ilaria Beatrice du Domremy Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/24/2008
59 Jonathan Blackbow Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/24/2008
60 Bryce de Byram Territorial Baron, Retired (Caer Mear) 5/24/2008
61 Melisent la Ruse Territorial Baroness, Retired (Caer Mear) 5/24/2008
62 Dante di Pietro Companion of the Pearl 5/24/2008
63 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Companion of the Pearl 5/24/2008
64 William Garrett Award of the Alcyon 5/24/2008
65 Pepin de Bourgogne Companion of the Coral Branch 5/24/2008
66 Matheu de Torriden Award of Arms 5/24/2008
67 Aleit de la Thomme Award of Arms 5/24/2008
68 Pagan Grendel Companion of the Kraken 5/24/2008
69 Miles de Locwode Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/24/2008
70 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/24/2008
71 Joscelin d'Outremer Companion of the Kraken 5/24/2008
72 Lyra Glyn Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/25/2008
73 Marcus Vitellius Ursus Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/25/2008
74 Finn O'Donovan Companion of Saint Aidan 5/25/2008
75 Finn O'Donovan Augmentation of Arms 5/25/2008
Assessment (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
76 William Thomas Knight 6/21/2008
77 Christopher Augmentation of Arms 6/21/2008
78 Danielle Elizabeth Augmentation of Arms 6/21/2008
79 Gabriel Vladimir Zadorin Augmentation of Arms 6/21/2008
80 Jonathan Augmentation of Arms 6/21/2008
81 Joseph Galmrson Augmentation of Arms 6/21/2008
82 Leslie Augmentation of Arms 6/21/2008
83 Marcus Galmsson Augmentation of Arms 6/21/2008
84 Nathaniel Augmentation of Arms 6/21/2008
85 Noel Augmentation of Arms 6/21/2008
86 William McFadzean Augmentation of Arms 6/21/2008
87 Andrew Blount Companion of the Kraken 6/21/2008
88 Eogan Cu Award of the Fountain 6/21/2008
89 Wenllyan Goch Award of the Fountain 6/21/2008
90 Tailefhlaith ingen Ruaircc Award of Arms 6/21/2008
91 Mac Con mac Rodáin Companion of the Opal 6/21/2008
92 Cerball na hInnsi mac Donndubáin Award of Arms 6/21/2008
93 Kat of Ponte Alto Award of Arms 6/21/2008
94 Loric of Ironwood Companion of the Coral Branch 6/21/2008
95 Timmeke Haakonson of Nordheim Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 6/21/2008
Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tourney: A Festival Of Birds (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
96 Ana Beig de Rosslyn Companion of the Pearl 7/12/2008
97 Caemfind ingen Chobthaig Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 7/12/2008
98 Mikhail Chaika Pavlov syn Novgorodets Companion of the Pearl 7/12/2008
99 Edward de Clare Companion of the Pearl 7/12/2008
100 Acelina le Dragon Award of Arms 7/12/2008
101 Teleri Barod Companion of the Coral Branch 7/12/2008
102 Sorcha Crowe Award of Arms 7/12/2008
103 Edward Igorson Award of Arms 7/12/2008
104 Ru the Doghead Companion of the Silver Osprey 7/12/2008
105 Patricia of Trakai Companion of the Opal 7/12/2008
106 Beatrix von Leipzig Award of the Silver Nautilus 7/12/2008
107 Gregor von Leipzig Award of the Silver Nautilus 7/12/2008
108 Ansel Rowland Matthews Companion of the Coral Branch 7/12/2008
109 Donal macRuiseart Companion of the Silver Osprey 7/12/2008
110 Geoffrey Bourette Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 7/12/2008
Pennsic War XXXVII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
111 Siobhan Muirgein Award of Arms 8/3/2008
112 Muirghein Ó Faoláin Award of Arms 8/3/2008
113 Wulfstan Egweald Award of the Fountain 8/3/2008
114 Briana Maclukas Companion of the Coral Branch 8/4/2008
115 Gwyneth MacDonagh Award of the Fountain 8/4/2008
116 Dante di Pietro Companion of the White Scarf 8/5/2008
117 Brian Killian the Red Knight 8/6/2008
118 Graham MacRobert Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/6/2008
119 Philipp Hartrat of Greenlion Bay Award of Arms 8/6/2008
120 Edward Igorson Order of the Sea Tyger 8/6/2008
121 Griffin Wharvager Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/6/2008
122 Isabella Mea Caterina d'Angelo Companion of the Coral Branch 8/6/2008
123 Edward Kinslae Companion of the Kraken 8/6/2008
124 Maddalena Valeta Award of Arms 8/6/2008
125 Ardwhin Minstrelsong Award of Arms 8/6/2008
126 Debora aurifex Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/6/2008
127 Eleanor of Highland Foorde Award of Arms 8/6/2008
128 Armand of Caer Mear Companion of the Sea Dragon 8/6/2008
129 Griffith Jenner Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/6/2008
130 Jacque le Fol Award of Arms 8/6/2008
131 Greylond Crow Companion of the White Scarf 8/6/2008
132 Stephen Bridewell Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/6/2008
133 Elizabeth Harlyn Award of the Fountain 8/6/2008
134 Galen mac Cuinnegáin Supporters 8/6/2008
135 Adriana la Bretonne Companion of the Coral Branch 8/6/2008
136 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/6/2008
137 Catherine Grace Fitzlewis Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/7/2008
138 Nicholas of Cambion Order of the Sea Tyger 8/7/2008
139 Aeddan Ivor Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2008
140 Treya Min Teanga Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2008
141 Seamus McRay Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2008
142 William le Younger Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2008
143 Joscelin d'Outremer Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2008
144 Innogen of Clonmel Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2008
145 Henry Bartholomew Weste Augmentation of Arms 8/7/2008
146 Henry Bartholomew Weste Companion of Saint Aidan 8/7/2008
147 Joscelin d'Outremer Augmentation of Arms 8/7/2008
148 Joscelin d'Outremer Companion of Saint Aidan 8/7/2008
149 Kollack von Zweckel Augmentation of Arms 8/7/2008
150 Kollack von Zweckel Companion of Saint Aidan 8/7/2008
151 Sean Dalamara Augmentation of Arms 8/7/2008
152 Sean Dalamara Companion of Saint Aidan 8/7/2008
153 James de Biblesworth Companion of the Opal 8/7/2008
154 Demian von Hessen Award of Arms 8/7/2008
155 Celia of Rosedale Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/7/2008
156 Gunnar Birkibeinn Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/7/2008
157 Alric the Mad Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/8/2008
158 Áedán Aylwyn Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2008
159 Armand of Caer Mear Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2008
160 Celric d'Ravelle Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2008
161 Dante di Pietro Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2008
162 Dominyk Wolferam Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2008
163 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2008
164 The Company of Dragoon Guards Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 8/8/2008
165 Ilaria de Gandia Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2008
166 Alyna of the Ilex Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2008
167 Livia Zanna Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2008
168 Lynette Semere Award of the Fountain 8/8/2008
169 Barony of Ponte Alto Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 8/8/2008
170 Vels inn Viggladi Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2008
171 Jonathas Reinisch Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2008
172 Helmut Kruger Companion of Saint Aidan 8/8/2008
173 Helmut Kruger Augmentation of Arms 8/8/2008
174 Adalric Karl Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/8/2008
W.O.P.P. (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
175 Matsuura Kenshin Award of Arms 8/16/2008
176 Angélique Dragon Award of Arms 8/16/2008
177 Etain of Sutherland Award of the Silver Nautilus 8/16/2008
178 Jean Claude de Lyon Award of Arms 8/16/2008
179 Lucien de la Rochelle Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/16/2008
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
180 Raven McGillicuddy Award of Arms 8/30/2008
181 Albina Gherardi Award of Arms 8/30/2008
182 Beata Lyndon of Taylorwood Award of Arms 8/30/2008
183 Ceridwen Thomas of Taylorwood Award of Arms 8/30/2008
184 Aine O Grienan Companion of the Opal 8/30/2008
185 Devorguilla Norris Companion of the Opal 8/30/2008
Chalice of the Sun God V/Coronation of Jason and Gerhild (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
186 Celric d'Ravelle Companion of the Opal 9/13/2008
187 Dante di Lucio della Luna Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/13/2008
188 Helwynn Ivelchild Companion of the Opal 9/13/2008
189 Gabrielle Sendel Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/13/2008
190 Matthew of Battle Companion of the Kraken 9/13/2008
191 Felipe de Pamplona Award of Arms 9/13/2008
192 Rose Wynd of Cydllan Downs Award of Arms 9/13/2008
193 Ealdthryth of Humberstone Award of the Fountain 9/13/2008
194 Estienne de Condé Award of the Undine 9/13/2008
195 Victoria Pringle Award of the Undine 9/13/2008
196 Arnóra hrafn Óláfsdóttir Award of the Undine 9/13/2008
197 Bríg ingen Érennaigh Award of the Undine 9/13/2008
198 Eldred Ælfwald Award of the Undine 9/13/2008
199 Debora aurifex Award of the Undine 9/13/2008
200 Ginevra Isabetta del Dolce Award of the Undine 9/13/2008
201 Úlfr Edmundarson Award of the Undine 9/13/2008
202 Katla feilan Stefansdottir Award of the Undine 9/13/2008
203 Patricia de Lyon Award of the Undine 9/13/2008
204 Bessenyei Rozsa Award of the Undine 9/13/2008
205 Elizabeth Canynges the Ravenhaired Award of the Undine 9/13/2008
206 Talon the Bastard Award of the Undine 9/13/2008
207 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Award of the Undine 9/13/2008
208 Victoria Pringle King's Award of Excellence 9/13/2008
209 Estienne de Condé Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 9/13/2008
210 Katla feilan Stefansdottir Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/13/2008

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data