Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Jason I and Gerhild I
September 13, 2008 (AS 43) - April 11, 2009 (AS 43)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Chalice of the Sun God V/Coronation of Jason and Gerhild (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Kari Kyst Countess (Atlantia) 9/13/2008
2 Kari Kyst Patent of Arms 9/13/2008
3 Kari Kyst Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 9/13/2008
4 Randal Sinclair Hawkins Count (Atlantia) 9/13/2008
5 James de Biblesworth Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/13/2008
6 Bell Phoebe de Givet King's Award of Excellence 9/13/2008
7 Briana Maclukas Companion of the Pearl 9/13/2008
8 Brénainn MacShuibne Award of Arms 9/13/2008
9 Emma West Companion of the Coral Branch 9/13/2008
10 Maximillian von Halstern Companion of the Sea Stag 9/13/2008
11 Katarzyna Witkowska Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/13/2008
12 Katharine Devereaux Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/13/2008
13 Sophia van der Werken Award of Arms 9/13/2008
Midnight at the Oasis (Nimenefeld)
# Recipient Award Date
14 Axel of Taavistia Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/20/2008
15 Magy Freyser Companion of the Opal 9/20/2008
16 Marion le Red Companion of the Coral Branch 9/20/2008
17 Nikulai Ivanovich Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/20/2008
18 Lyneya Allain Companion of the Opal 9/20/2008
19 Giovan Donado Companion of the Coral Branch 9/20/2008
20 Sunneva de Cleia Companion of the Pearl 9/20/2008
21 Douglas le Escriueyn Grant of Arms 9/20/2008
22 Douglas le Escriueyn Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/20/2008
23 Jonet Nycholl Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/20/2008
24 Jonet Nycholl Companion of the Opal 9/20/2008
25 Daniello di Martello Carradori Grant of Arms 9/20/2008
26 Daniello di Martello Carradori Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/20/2008
27 Margaret Wolseley Companion of the Opal 9/20/2008
28 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn Companion of the Opal 9/20/2008
29 Adelrich Falke Companion of the Opal 9/20/2008
30 Philippa Tillinghast Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/20/2008
31 Valinn of Windmasters' Hill Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/20/2008
Lochmere 20th Anniversary and Baronial Investiture (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
32 Medb ingen Brain Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/27/2008
33 Vladimir Vladimirovich Vladimirov Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/27/2008
34 Dominick Elphinstone Grant of Arms 9/27/2008
35 Dominick Elphinstone Territorial Baron, Retired (Lochmere) 9/27/2008
36 Margery Winterbourne Territorial Baroness, Retired (Lochmere) 9/27/2008
37 Aeddan Ivor Companion of the Opal 9/27/2008
38 Vels inn Viggladi Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/27/2008
39 Eshton Spearcrafter Companion of the Opal 9/27/2008
40 Reyne Telarius Companion of the Opal 9/27/2008
41 Medb ingen Brain Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 9/27/2008
42 Ælfgar Greyseas Companion of the Opal 9/27/2008
43 Dealla Cohen Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/27/2008
44 Fulk the Bald Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/27/2008
War of the Wings III (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
45 Afshin Darius Knight 10/11/2008
46 Felix del Rey Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/11/2008
47 Bors Boden Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/11/2008
48 Lukas von Reaumer Companion of Saint Aidan 10/11/2008
49 Lukas von Reaumer Augmentation of Arms 10/11/2008
50 Bramr of Atlantia Award of Arms 10/11/2008
51 Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig Companion of the Opal 10/11/2008
52 Aiulf Boone Grant of Arms 10/11/2008
53 Aiulf Boone Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/11/2008
54 Lukas Brierley Companion of the Coral Branch 10/11/2008
55 Tyra Jonsdatter Award of Arms 10/11/2008
56 LLyr of Anglesey Companion of the Opal 10/11/2008
57 Brandwyn Alston of the Rift Companion of the Quintain 10/11/2008
58 Alain de la Rochelle Companion of the Quintain 10/11/2008
59 Eleanor de Montfort of Atlantia Companion of the Quintain 10/11/2008
60 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Companion of the Quintain 10/11/2008
61 Agatha of the Abbey Companion of the Opal 10/11/2008
62 Saahira Nashita of Isenfir Companion of the Opal 10/11/2008
63 Angélique Dragon Companion of the Opal 10/11/2008
64 Alesia Gillefalyn Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 10/11/2008
The Stronghold of Raven's Cove: Triad Tourney (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
65 Jehan-Franc de Blauvac Companion of the Opal 10/18/2008
66 Cadwgan Ty Mawr Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/18/2008
67 Maderun Landimôr Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/18/2008
68 Katharine de la Vache Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/18/2008
69 Catalina Margarita Ponçe Order of the Hippocampus 10/18/2008
70 Magdalena Carmela Ponçe Order of the Hippocampus 10/18/2008
71 Aryanna ingen Lonáin Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/18/2008
72 Eleanor de Blauvac Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/18/2008
73 Sabelina Portefleur Award of Arms 10/18/2008
74 Ormr Gunnarsson Award of Arms 10/18/2008
75 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Award of Arms 10/18/2008
Fall Crown 2008 (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
76 Ealdthryth of Humberstone Court Baroness (Atlantia) 11/8/2008
77 Finnech inghean Labhrainn Award of the Fountain 11/8/2008
78 Mac Con mac Rodáin Award of the Fountain 11/8/2008
79 Ulrich of Black Diamond Award of the Fountain 11/8/2008
Feast of the Unicorn- the Karkadann (Cydllan Downs)
# Recipient Award Date
80 Axum O'Neal Award of Arms 11/15/2008
81 Maddalena Valeta Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 11/15/2008
82 Kirk Dragomani Companion of the Coral Branch 11/15/2008
83 Emmalina of Cyddlain Downs Award of Arms 11/15/2008
84 Novella the Fierce Companion of the Opal 11/15/2008
85 Thomas de Witt Award of Arms 11/15/2008
86 Alexandra Gangefeyr Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/15/2008
87 Delia Flammen Grant of Arms 11/15/2008
88 Delia Flammen Court Baroness (Atlantia) 11/15/2008
Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
89 Joorkin Volz King's Award of Excellence 1/10/2009
90 James de Biblesworth Territorial Baron, Retired (Ponte Alto) 1/10/2009
91 Katharine Devereaux Territorial Baroness, Retired (Ponte Alto) 1/10/2009
92 Sian verch Gwilim ap Lewelin Companion of the Opal 1/10/2009
93 Elena Modarova vnuka Award of Arms 1/10/2009
94 Cassandra Arabella Giordano Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/10/2009
95 Alina Silverthorne Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/10/2009
96 Elizabeth of Hadley Hall Companion of the Pearl 1/10/2009
97 Treya Min Teanga Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/10/2009
98 Marina Wymarc Order of the Sea Tyger 1/10/2009
99 Karl Haraldsson Companion of the Pearl 1/10/2009
100 Ysoria Baska Companion of the Opal 1/10/2009
101 Anneke Raudhe Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/10/2009
102 Gwerfyl verch Aneirin Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/10/2009
103 Stefan Franz Award of Arms 1/10/2009
104 Watkyn of Kent Companion of the Pearl 1/10/2009
105 Caleb of Caer Mear Companion of the Pearl 1/10/2009
106 Elishabeth de Avignon Companion of the Pearl 1/10/2009
107 Rhiannon verch David ap Madyn Companion of the Coral Branch 1/10/2009
108 Cairistiona inghean Mhuireadhaigh Companion of the Coral Branch 1/10/2009
109 Gaspar Marti Companion of the Opal 1/10/2009
110 Bianca da Bari Companion of the Opal 1/10/2009
111 Aularia Diez Companion of the Opal 1/10/2009
112 Dante di Pietro Companion of the Sea Stag 1/10/2009
113 Fiona MacLeod Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/10/2009
114 Grace Whytteng Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/10/2009
115 Hrosvitha von Celle Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/10/2009
116 Alienor de Bathe Companion of the Opal 1/10/2009
117 Constanza de Talavera Companion of the Opal 1/10/2009
118 Kaðlín in óarga Companion of the Opal 1/10/2009
Midwinters Tale (Border Vale Keep)
# Recipient Award Date
119 Sigurd Redwolf Companion of the Silver Osprey 1/17/2009
120 Óláfr Starkaðsson Grant of Arms 1/17/2009
121 Óláfr Starkaðsson Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/17/2009
122 Aldis Svansdottir Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 1/17/2009
123 Sven Olafssen Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/17/2009
124 Aaron Rebellinus Companion of the Opal 1/17/2009
125 Tegan de Moreton Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/17/2009
126 Astrid Thorvardsdatter Companion of the Opal 1/17/2009
127 Aldis Svansdottir King's Award of Excellence 1/17/2009
128 Astrid Thorvardsdatter King's Award of Excellence 1/17/2009
129 Óláfr Starkaðsson King's Award of Excellence 1/17/2009
130 Sven Olafssen King's Award of Excellence 1/17/2009
131 Tor Olafsson King's Award of Excellence 1/17/2009
132 Isabel Grimault Award of the Herring 1/17/2009
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
133 Magdalena Musujacy Award of Arms 1/31/2009
134 Juliana Grene Companion of the Coral Branch 1/31/2009
135 Antonio di Capizzi Companion of the Opal 1/31/2009
136 Mac Con mac Rodáin Companion of the Silver Osprey 1/31/2009
137 Maaline Renard Companion of the Pearl 1/31/2009
138 Aldemere Mac Rafe Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/31/2009
Tourney of Ymir 2009 (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
139 Gaston Valmont Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/14/2009
140 Rosalind Delamere Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/14/2009
141 Girard le Bourguignon Territorial Baron, Retired (Windmaster's Hill) 2/14/2009
142 Guenièvre de Monmarché Territorial Baroness, Retired (Windmaster's Hill) 2/14/2009
143 Marc d'Aubigny Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/14/2009
144 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/14/2009
145 Axel of Taavistia Territorial Baron, Retired (Sacred Stone) 2/14/2009
146 Jeanmaire Ilaria Beatrice du Domremy Territorial Baroness, Retired (Sacred Stone) 2/14/2009
147 Askold Brotamaðr Knight 2/14/2009
148 Celric d'Ravelle Companion of the White Scarf 2/14/2009
149 Geffrei Maudeleyne Companion of the Opal 2/14/2009
150 Amye Elizabeth Barrington Award of Arms 2/14/2009
151 Labhaiose inghean ui Raghailligh Grant of Arms 2/14/2009
152 Labhaiose inghean ui Raghailligh Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/14/2009
153 Eleonora Pragensis Companion of the Opal 2/14/2009
154 Matheu Herrero de Cádiz Award of Arms 2/14/2009
155 Eleanor of Grey Companion of the Pearl 2/14/2009
156 Miguel Mono de Hierro Order of the Hippocampus 2/14/2009
157 Layla-al-Mua'llima Award of Arms 2/14/2009
158 Karl von Lindenheim Companion of the Opal 2/14/2009
159 Letia Thistelthueyt Companion of the Sea Dragon 2/14/2009
160 Klara bint Da'ud al-sayrajani Award of Arms 2/14/2009
161 Susane d’Anjou Companion of the Opal 2/14/2009
162 Elanor Abbott Companion of the Coral Branch 2/14/2009
163 Mark Dene Award of Arms 2/14/2009
164 Ginevra de' Rossi Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/14/2009
165 Brian Crawford Companion of the Opal 2/14/2009
166 Susanna inghean Aoidh Award of Arms 2/14/2009
167 Mícheál Ó Comhdhain Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/14/2009
168 Jenna the Helpful Order of the Hippocampus 2/14/2009
169 Beth Anne of Windmasters Hill Award of Arms 2/14/2009
170 Aidan of Kingswood Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/14/2009
171 Lewis Abbott Companion of the Opal 2/14/2009
172 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Award of Arms 2/14/2009
173 Deirdre Fletcher Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/14/2009
Gulf Wars XVIII (Gleann Abhann)
# Recipient Award Date
174 Henry West Companion of the Opal 3/18/2009
175 Vibious Eldridson Award of Arms 3/18/2009
176 Gisela vom Kreuzbach Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/18/2009
177 Beatrix von Leipzig Companion of the Coral Branch 3/18/2009
178 Vortigern Faber Companion of the Sea Dragon 3/18/2009
179 Lynette Semere Companion of the Coral Branch 3/18/2009
180 Edward Kinslae Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/18/2009
181 Egia Vamensdattir Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/18/2009
182 Egia Vamensdattir Grant of Arms 3/18/2009
183 Aila of Concusare Augmentation of Arms 3/20/2009
184 Atlantian Combat Archery Unit of Gulf Wars XVII Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 3/20/2009
185 Gregor von Leipzig Augmentation of Arms 3/20/2009
186 Isaac De Hugo Augmentation of Arms 3/20/2009
187 Lucius Aurelius Valharic Augmentation of Arms 3/20/2009
188 Seamus McRay Augmentation of Arms 3/20/2009
189 Siegfried Sebastian Faust Augmentation of Arms 3/20/2009
190 Treya Min Teanga Augmentation of Arms 3/20/2009
191 William le Younger Augmentation of Arms 3/20/2009
192 Dominyk Wolferam Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/20/2009
Coronation of Logan and Esa (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
193 Novella the Fierce Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/11/2009
194 Tréphine la Broderesse Companion of the Opal 4/11/2009
195 Bella Farinelli Award of Arms 4/11/2009
196 Yngvildr Galtadottir Grant of Arms 4/11/2009
197 Yngvildr Galtadottir Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/11/2009
198 Benjamin Lilje Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/11/2009
199 Liaden O'Caollaidhe Award of Arms 4/11/2009
200 Anne of Grenewode Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/11/2009
201 Galen of Black Diamond Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/11/2009
202 William Welwyn King's Award of Excellence 4/11/2009
203 Bors Boden King's Award of Excellence 4/11/2009
204 Kieran Hunter King's Award of Excellence 4/11/2009
205 LLyr of Anglesey King's Award of Excellence 4/11/2009
206 Pagan Grendel King's Award of Excellence 4/11/2009
207 Askold Brotamaðr Award of the Undine 4/11/2009
208 Astrid Thorvardsdatter Award of the Undine 4/11/2009
209 Bramr of Atlantia Award of the Undine 4/11/2009
210 Edward Kinslae Award of the Undine 4/11/2009
211 Egia Vamensdattir Award of the Undine 4/11/2009
212 Emma West Award of the Undine 4/11/2009
213 Isabel Grimault Award of the Undine 4/11/2009
214 Jessica Kinslae Award of the Undine 4/11/2009
215 Marion le Red Award of the Undine 4/11/2009
216 Novella the Fierce Award of the Undine 4/11/2009
217 Nowell of Warwick Award of the Undine 4/11/2009
218 Tyra Jonsdatter Award of the Undine 4/11/2009
219 Yngvildr Galtadottir Award of the Undine 4/11/2009

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data