Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Logan VI and Esa I
April 11, 2009 (AS 43) - August 29, 2009 (AS 44)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Logan and Esa (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Gerhild the Willful Patent of Arms 4/11/2009
2 Gerhild the Willful Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/11/2009
3 Gerhild the Willful Countess (Atlantia) 4/11/2009
4 Jason Kynslay Count (Atlantia) 4/11/2009
5 Geoffrey Clwyd Companion of the White Scarf 4/11/2009
6 Olivia de Boniface Companion of the Opal 4/11/2009
7 Gabriel Vladimir Zadorin Order of the Hippocampus 4/11/2009
Blackstone Raid XVIII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
8 Ru the Doghead Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/24/2009
9 Amos the Pious Companion of the Coral Branch 4/24/2009
10 Dominyk Wolferam Companion of the Coral Branch 4/24/2009
11 Connor Levingestoune Supporters 4/24/2009
12 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Supporters 4/24/2009
Spring Crown Tournament (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
13 William atte Nunnes Companion of the Opal 5/2/2009
14 Cinco Ponce Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/2/2009
15 Giuseppe Calabro Award of Arms 5/2/2009
16 Katharine de la Vache Award of the Fountain 5/2/2009
17 Bardulf Rauen Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/2/2009
18 Patricia Matthis Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/2/2009
Academie of the Rapier (Kapellenberg)
# Recipient Award Date
19 Dunecan de Brus Companion of the Opal 5/9/2009
20 Llwyd Aldrydd Companion of the Opal 5/9/2009
21 Charles Fleming Supporters 5/9/2009
22 Odile de Strasbourg Supporters 5/9/2009
23 Jodocus Menig von Badenweiler Award of Arms 5/9/2009
24 Antonio di Capizzi Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/9/2009
25 Galen mac Cuinnegáin Companion of the Opal 5/9/2009
26 Galeran Chanterel Supporters 5/9/2009
27 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn Supporters 5/9/2009
28 Takeda Yoshinaka Court Baron (Atlantia) 5/9/2009
Feast of Saint Genevieve (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
29 Eric Hawkins Augmentation of Arms 5/10/2009
30 Katherine Kyst Augmentation of Arms 5/10/2009
31 Runa Haroldsdottir Award of Arms 5/10/2009
Sapphire Joust X (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
32 Dominyk Wolferam Companion of the White Scarf 5/23/2009
33 Heather Mentelin Companion of the Opal 5/23/2009
34 Áine ruadh inghean Néill Companion of the Opal 5/23/2009
35 Baavgai Monh Award of Arms 5/23/2009
36 Elizabeth Tender Herte Award of Arms 5/23/2009
37 Ysabella Cacemoine Companion of the Opal 5/23/2009
38 Marie d'Andelys Award of Arms 5/23/2009
39 Bojzena z Osturna Companion of the Opal 5/23/2009
40 Brian Sean O'Brian Companion of the Opal 5/23/2009
41 Magda z Stalburg Companion of the Pearl 5/23/2009
42 Adriana la Bretonne Companion of the Pearl 5/23/2009
43 Matthew of Battle Court Baron (Atlantia) 5/23/2009
44 Graidhne ni Ruaidh Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/23/2009
45 Graidhne ni Ruaidh Companion of the Pearl 5/23/2009
On Target (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
46 Godai Katsunaga Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/30/2009
Journey Through Time (Brockore Abbey)
# Recipient Award Date
47 Brigit Carruthers Award of Arms 5/30/2009
48 Ursala de Nuñez Companion of the Quintain 5/30/2009
49 Brendan Caiside Companion of the Opal 5/30/2009
50 Axum O'Neal Companion of the Coral Branch 5/30/2009
51 Emma verch Howell King's Award of Excellence 5/30/2009
52 Sebastien de Vymont King's Award of Excellence 5/30/2009
53 Nina of Persia Award of Arms 5/30/2009
Highland River Melees and Investiture (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
54 Margaret Sayher Court Baroness (Atlantia) 6/6/2009
55 Stiamna mac Martain Companion of the Opal 6/6/2009
56 Volkhard Rovan Companion of the Opal 6/6/2009
57 Llewellyn gan Barfog Court Baron (Atlantia) 6/6/2009
58 Francesca Angelo Territorial Baroness, Retired (Highland Foorde) 6/6/2009
59 Siegfried Sebastian Faust Territorial Baron, Retired (Highland Foorde) 6/6/2009
60 Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/6/2009
61 Arghylle Buchanan Companion of the Coral Branch 6/6/2009
62 Evelyn del Trees Award of Arielle 6/6/2009
63 Santiago Ruiz de Zaragoza Companion of the Opal 6/6/2009
64 Swannoc Beag Companion of the Coral Branch 6/6/2009
65 Seamus the Tinker Grant of Arms 6/6/2009
66 Rowan Berran McDowell Companion of the Pearl 6/6/2009
67 Martelle von Charlottenburg Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/6/2009
The Golden Rose Tournament (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
68 Marion le Red Companion of the Opal 6/13/2009
69 Stephen Bridewell Companion of the White Scarf 6/13/2009
70 Nikulai Ivanovich Companion of the Coral Branch 6/13/2009
71 Kollack von Zweckel Companion of the Kraken 6/13/2009
72 Maximillian von Halstern Companion of the Kraken 6/13/2009
Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tourney & Dun Carraig Challenge of the Heart (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
73 Geoffrey Clwyd Companion of the Pearl 6/20/2009
74 Dmitri of Lochmere Award of Arms 6/20/2009
75 Kunigunde von Darmstadt Award of Arms 6/20/2009
76 Sorcha Crowe Companion of the Coral Branch 6/20/2009
77 Gregor von Leipzig Companion of the Opal 6/20/2009
78 Connor Sinclair Companion of the Coral Branch 6/20/2009
79 Faye Trees Companion of the Coral Branch 6/20/2009
80 Erwin Bloodaxe Companion of the Kraken 6/20/2009
81 Sean Dalamara Companion of the Kraken 6/20/2009
Kingdom Assessments (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
82 Eleanor of Grey Companion of the Yew Bow 7/11/2009
83 Christopher MacConing Companion of the Pearl 7/11/2009
Pennsic War XXXVIII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
84 Otel Altunat Companion of the Coral Branch 8/4/2009
85 Cecilia Esmerelda Santi Order of the Hippocampus 8/5/2009
86 Cecilia die Katze Order of the Sea Tyger 8/5/2009
87 Eva von Drakenfels Order of the Sea Tyger 8/5/2009
88 Ghijskijn Van den Vaerst Companion of the King's Missiliers 8/5/2009
89 Johanna Van den Vaerst Award of Arms 8/5/2009
90 William Cameron Companion of the Sea Dragon 8/5/2009
91 Evelyn Merry Met Companion of the Coral Branch 8/5/2009
92 Sonya Flicker Companion of the Coral Branch 8/5/2009
93 Augustin le Blinde Award of Arms 8/5/2009
94 Alessandra da Venezia Award of the Silver Nautilus 8/5/2009
95 Lidia de Ragusa Award of the Silver Nautilus 8/5/2009
96 Siobhán NicDhuinnshléibhe Award of the Silver Nautilus 8/5/2009
97 Wistric Oftun Companion of the Opal 8/5/2009
98 Gustav von Silberwald Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/5/2009
99 Magnus Swordbreaker Award of Arms 8/5/2009
100 Matheu Herrero de Cádiz Companion of the Sea Dragon 8/5/2009
101 Theron Andronikos Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/5/2009
102 Randal Sinclair Hawkins King's Award of Excellence 8/5/2009
103 Rhonwen verch Tuder Companion of the Pearl 8/5/2009
104 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme Companion of the Nonpareil 8/5/2009
105 Lukas von Ach Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/5/2009
106 Emeludt Hänsler Companion of the Opal 8/5/2009
107 Vortigern Faber Companion of the Sea Stag 8/5/2009
The Coronation of Vladimir and Kalisa & Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
108 Esperanza Susanna Flecha Companion of the Yew Bow 8/29/2009
109 Mungo Napier Award of Arms 8/29/2009
110 Sara Sinclair Napier Award of Arms 8/29/2009
111 William de Mont d’Or Award of Arms 8/29/2009
112 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/29/2009
113 Rakel Kyrre Award of Arielle 8/29/2009
114 Willa Faye Dunne Grant of Arms 8/29/2009
115 Willa Faye Dunne Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/29/2009
116 Al Altan Award of the Undine 8/29/2009
117 Bessenyei Rozsa Award of the Undine 8/29/2009
118 Kari Kyst Award of the Undine 8/29/2009
119 Maddalena Rondinelli Award of the Silver Nautilus 8/29/2009
120 Maddalena Rondinelli Award of the Undine 8/29/2009
121 Katarzyna Witkowska Award of the Undine 8/29/2009
122 Kaðlín in óarga Award of the Undine 8/29/2009
123 Margarita de Siena Award of the Undine 8/29/2009
124 Marion le Red Award of the Undine 8/29/2009
125 Ilaria de Gandia Award of the Undine 8/29/2009
126 Alesia Gillefalyn Award of the Undine 8/29/2009
127 Áedán Aylwyn Award of the Undine 8/29/2009
128 Adriana la Bretonne Award of the Undine 8/29/2009
129 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Award of the Undine 8/29/2009
130 Fiona MacLeod King's Award of Excellence 8/29/2009
131 Fiona MacLeod Award of the Undine 8/29/2009

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data