Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Vladimir I and Kalisa I
August 29, 2009 (AS 44) - April 10, 2010 (AS 44)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

The Coronation of Vladimir and Kalisa & Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Esa Kirkepatrike Patent of Arms 8/29/2009
2 Esa Kirkepatrike Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 8/29/2009
3 Esa Kirkepatrike Countess (Atlantia) 8/29/2009
4 Jacintha of Highland Foorde Award of Arms 8/29/2009
5 Beatrix von Leipzig Companion of the Opal 8/29/2009
6 Wenllyan Goch Award of Arms 8/29/2009
7 Ceallach of Stierbach Award of the Silver Nautilus 8/29/2009
8 Stefan von Kiel Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/29/2009
9 Jonathas Reinisch Augmentation of Arms 8/29/2009
10 Jonathas Reinisch Companion of Saint Aidan 8/29/2009
11 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Award of the Herring 8/29/2009
12 Margarethe von Schwartzberg Award of Arms 8/29/2009
Storvik Baronial Birthday (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
13 Morgan O'Lathlann Award of Arms 9/12/2009
14 Duncan MacEwan atte Mersche Companion of the Coral Branch 9/12/2009
15 Gerita del Mare Companion of the Opal 9/12/2009
16 Amalia Künne Companion of the Coral Branch 9/12/2009
17 Eleanor of Highland Foorde Award of Arielle 9/12/2009
18 William Shopp Ratt Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/12/2009
19 Kunigunde von Darmstadt Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/12/2009
20 Pagan Grendel Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/12/2009
Chalice of the Sun God VI: Leda's Twins (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
21 Catalina dell'Acqua Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/19/2009
22 Marina Wymarc Award of Arms 9/19/2009
23 Lucia Velasquez de Trujillo Award of Arms 9/19/2009
24 Fearghus Mac Domhnaill Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/19/2009
25 Talorc Morbet Award of Arms 9/19/2009
Lochmere Baronial Birthday (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
26 Symone de la Rochelle Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/26/2009
27 Saige ferch Cedwyn Companion of the Coral Branch 9/26/2009
28 Timothy Kirkwood Companion of the Coral Branch 9/26/2009
29 Rita de Tacoronte Companion of the Opal 9/26/2009
30 Margherita Battistina Companion of the Coral Branch 9/26/2009
31 Graham MacRobert Companion of Saint Aidan 9/26/2009
32 Graham MacRobert Augmentation of Arms 9/26/2009
War of the Wings IV (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
33 Tim Arrowfinder Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/10/2009
34 Bjarki Bjornólfsson Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/10/2009
35 Ysane de la Selle Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/10/2009
36 Bassi inn fiskni Einarsson Companion of the Yew Bow 10/10/2009
37 William Garrett Award of the Alcyon 10/10/2009
38 Ceridwen Thomas of Taylorwood Companion of the Opal 10/10/2009
39 Diederich von Basel Award of Arms 10/10/2009
40 Fergus Fletcher Award of Arms 10/10/2009
41 Bróccín Stratton Award of Arms 10/10/2009
42 Denys de Forest Award of Arms 10/10/2009
43 Donal Oneal Award of Arms 10/10/2009
44 Caitilin MacDonoghue Award of Arms 10/10/2009
45 Edmund Hawkesworth Award of Arms 10/10/2009
46 Gwenhevare of Alnwick Award of Arms 10/10/2009
Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
47 Lynette Semere Award of the Herring 10/17/2009
48 Mary Isabel of Heatherstone Companion of the Opal 10/17/2009
49 Pietre Witkowski Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/17/2009
50 Cathal MacLean Grant of Arms 10/17/2009
51 Cathal MacLean Territorial Baron, Retired (Dun Carraig) 10/17/2009
52 Lore Bubeck Grant of Arms 10/17/2009
53 Lore Bubeck Territorial Baroness, Retired (Dun Carraig) 10/17/2009
54 Mikjáll bogsveigr Companion of the Opal 10/17/2009
55 Serena Giovanna de Verona Companion of the Opal 10/17/2009
56 Órlaith Carey Companion of the Opal 10/17/2009
57 Tirzah MacCrudden Companion of the Opal 10/17/2009
58 Sorcha Crowe Companion of the Pearl 10/17/2009
TTnT: Troubadours, Tyrants & Thieves (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
59 Stephen de Spencer Companion of the Coral Branch 10/24/2009
60 Faye Trees Companion of the Opal 10/24/2009
61 Swannoc Beag Award of the Fountain 10/24/2009
62 Ceridwyn of Needwood Forest Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/24/2009
63 Robert Runewald Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/24/2009
Fall Crown Tournament (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
64 Adelicia of Cumbria Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 11/7/2009
65 Balin d'Acier Award of Arms 11/7/2009
66 Jean Claude de Calais Companion of the Sea Stag 11/7/2009
67 Willem O'Blood Award of Arms 11/7/2009
68 Isabele de Torriden Award of Arms 11/7/2009
69 Gregor von Leipzig Companion of the Yew Bow 11/7/2009
70 Ella de Lille Companion of the Sea Dragon 11/7/2009
71 Seraphina Delphino Award of Arms 11/7/2009
72 Elizabeta de Porta Award of Arms 11/7/2009
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
73 Amie Sparrow Companion of the Pearl 11/21/2009
74 Bell Phoebe de Givet Companion of the White Scarf 11/21/2009
75 Beatriz Aluares de la Oya Companion of the Pearl 11/21/2009
76 Cairistiona de Coueran Award of the Herring 11/21/2009
77 Glynis Gwynedd Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/21/2009
78 Samuel Calvert of Gidiehall Companion of the King's Missiliers 11/21/2009
79 Bertran de Saint-Jean Companion of the Coral Branch 11/21/2009
80 James de Biblesworth Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 11/21/2009
Atlantian Twelfth Night (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
81 Aleksandra Aleksandrovna Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 1/9/2010
82 Adriana du Chesne Companion of the Opal 1/9/2010
83 Bríg ingen Érennaigh Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/9/2010
84 Donal Oneal Grant of Arms 1/9/2010
85 Ivar Ulfsson Award of Arms 1/9/2010
86 Vincent d'Orleans Award of Arms 1/9/2010
87 Katherine d’Orleans Award of Arms 1/9/2010
88 Aysha of Cyddlain Downs Award of Arms 1/9/2010
89 Caitilin MacDonoghue Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/9/2010
90 Asim al-Talib Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/9/2010
91 Randal Sinclair Hawkins Companion of the Coral Branch 1/9/2010
92 Geoffrey Athos von Ulm Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/9/2010
93 Hróðgeirr Hrafnsson Award of Arms 1/9/2010
94 Meadhbh the Handy Companion of the Coral Branch 1/9/2010
95 Tréphine la Broderesse Companion of the Pearl 1/9/2010
Midwinter's Revel (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
96 Teleri Barod Companion of the Pearl 1/16/2010
97 Clara von Wonsiedel Award of Arms 1/16/2010
98 Elizabeth Harlyn Supporters 1/16/2010
99 Marcus Artorius Vindex Companion of the Opal 1/16/2010
100 Gabrell Fairecloughe Companion of the Opal 1/16/2010
101 Thora Arnketilsdóttir Supporters 1/16/2010
102 Gerhard der Rote von Ulm Companion of the Opal 1/16/2010
103 Swieczka Kaim Grant of Arms 1/16/2010
104 Swieczka Kaim Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/16/2010
Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
105 Gayla atte Blacwoulfe Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/13/2010
106 Roussel Tavernier Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/13/2010
107 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Territorial Baroness, Retired (Black Diamond) 2/13/2010
108 Mac Con mac Rodáin Grant of Arms 2/13/2010
109 Mac Con mac Rodáin Territorial Baron, Retired (Black Diamond) 2/13/2010
110 Gwerfyl verch Aneirin Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/13/2010
111 Tailefhlaith ingen Ruaircc Companion of the Opal 2/13/2010
112 Olivia Isabelle Award of Arms 2/13/2010
113 Rosanella Vespucci Companion of the Opal 2/13/2010
114 Morwenna Trevethan Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 2/13/2010
115 Aodh Marland Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 2/13/2010
116 Al Altan Award of Arms 2/13/2010
117 Llwyd Aldrydd Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/13/2010
118 Diane of Salesberie Glen Award of Arms 2/13/2010
119 Konrad von Windmeister Hugel Order of the Hippocampus 2/13/2010
120 Galen mac Cuinnegáin Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/13/2010
121 Rowan of Hawkridge Award of Arms 2/13/2010
122 Callistus Gill Award of the Herring 2/13/2010
123 Isemay the Nimble Award of Arms 2/13/2010
124 Adriana la Bretonne Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/13/2010
125 Virag Qara Bay Companion of the Pearl 2/13/2010
Tournament of Love and Beauty (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
126 Adele Lachlan Companion of the Opal 2/20/2010
127 Cassandra Arabella Giordano Award of the Fountain 2/20/2010
128 Emma West Companion of the Opal 2/20/2010
129 Brénainn MacShuibne Companion of the Coral Branch 2/20/2010
130 Merwenna of Rannowe Companion of the Coral Branch 2/20/2010
131 Celia of Rosedale Award of the Undine 2/20/2010
132 Pippa Morosini Award of the Undine 2/20/2010
133 Annoka the Huntress Award of the Fountain 2/20/2010
134 Eilionora inghean an Bhaird Award of the Fountain 2/20/2010
135 Gwerfyl verch Aneirin Award of the Fountain 2/20/2010
136 Isemay the Nimble Award of the Fountain 2/20/2010
137 Juliana Grene Award of the Fountain 2/20/2010
138 Laura Graley de la Moore Award of the Fountain 2/20/2010
139 Maaline Renard Award of the Fountain 2/20/2010
140 Merwenna of Rannowe Award of the Fountain 2/20/2010
141 Olivia Isabelle Award of the Fountain 2/20/2010
142 Roussel Tavernier Award of the Fountain 2/20/2010
143 Sorcha of Azuremont Award of the Fountain 2/20/2010
Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
144 Elizabeth Canynges the Ravenhaired Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/27/2010
145 Talon the Bastard Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/27/2010
146 Etain of Sutherland Territorial Baroness, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 2/27/2010
147 Geldamar le farceur Territorial Baron, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 2/27/2010
148 Asul bint Hilala Award of Arms 2/27/2010
149 Katyn of the Black Forest Award of Arms 2/27/2010
150 Tor Olafsson Companion of the Yew Bow 2/27/2010
151 Sigisbert de Gallia Order of the Hippocampus 2/27/2010
152 Titus Aurelius Caldus Award of Arms 2/27/2010
153 Suzanne de Cloptunne Award of Arms 2/27/2010
154 Ariel Benne Douw Companion of the Coral Branch 2/27/2010
155 Tyra Jonsdatter Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/27/2010
156 Tyra Jonsdatter Grant of Arms 2/27/2010
157 Astrid Thorvardsdatter Award of the Fountain 2/27/2010
158 Ella de Lille Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/27/2010
159 Sean of Roanwolfe Companion of the Sea Urchin 2/27/2010
160 Mariana Francisco Companion of the Coral Branch 2/27/2010
Gulf Wars XIX (Gleann Abhann)
# Recipient Award Date
161 Alric the Mad Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/15/2010
162 Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/15/2010
163 Bors Boden Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2010
164 Dagonet de Marlowe Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2010
165 Kieran Hunter Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2010
166 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2010
167 Dan the Butcher Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/18/2010
168 Leyli Narekatsi Award of Arms 3/18/2010
169 Leyli Narekatsi Award of the Fountain 3/18/2010
170 Taban Unegen Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/18/2010
171 Ambra Micheli Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/19/2010
172 Kieran Hunter Knight 3/19/2010
Defending the Gate (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
173 Brigid O'Hara Companion of the Opal 3/27/2010
174 Flaithrí Ó Cearnaigh Companion of the Sea Stag 3/27/2010
175 Humphrey of Hastings Award of Arms 3/27/2010
176 Sunniva Kyrre Award of the Fountain 3/27/2010
177 Christopher MacConing Award of the Undine 3/27/2010
178 Ysane de la Selle Award of the Undine 3/27/2010
179 Adriana la Bretonne Award of the Undine 3/27/2010
180 Rhonwen verch Tuder Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/27/2010
181 Ceit Macalla MacEwen Companion of the Coral Branch 3/27/2010
182 Otel Altunat Companion of the Opal 3/27/2010
183 Broccán mac Rónáin uí Lochlainn Award of Arms 3/27/2010
184 Giovanna Rossellini da Firenze Award of Arms 3/27/2010
185 Miriel de Nedham Companion of the Opal 3/27/2010
186 Ranulph de Nedham Companion of the Opal 3/27/2010
187 Genefe Wölfelin Companion of the Coral Branch 3/27/2010
188 Wulff Nuremberger Award of Arms 3/27/2010
189 Katarzyna Witkowska Companion of the Opal 3/27/2010
190 Lisette la Rouxe Award of the Undine 3/27/2010
191 Lynette Semere Award of the Undine 3/27/2010
192 Margarethe von Schwartzberg Award of the Undine 3/27/2010
193 Blitha of Wolfhou Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/27/2010
Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
194 Emeludt Hänsler Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/10/2010
195 Mark McGroyne Award of the Undine 4/10/2010
196 Elspet Byndelase Award of the Undine 4/10/2010
197 Ella de Lille Award of the Undine 4/10/2010
198 Kyneburh Boithuile Supporters 4/10/2010
199 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme Award of the Undine 4/10/2010
200 Connor Levingestoune Award of the Undine 4/10/2010
201 Áedán Aylwyn King's Award of Excellence 4/10/2010

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data