Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Jason II and Gerhild II
April 10, 2010 (AS 44) - October 2, 2010 (AS 45)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Patent of Arms 4/10/2010
2 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/10/2010
3 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Countess (Atlantia) 4/10/2010
4 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Count (Atlantia) 4/10/2010
5 Aryanna ingen Lonáin Award of Arielle 4/10/2010
6 Lukas von Ach Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/10/2010
7 Filippo Clemente degli Esposti Award of Arms 4/10/2010
8 Eckehard Thurn Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/10/2010
9 Sabelina Portefleur Companion of the Opal 4/10/2010
10 Aesa Gunnarsdottir Award of Arms 4/10/2010
11 Hamon MacPhersone Companion of the King's Missiliers 4/10/2010
12 Angus Arran Award of Arms 4/10/2010
13 Ormr Gunnarsson Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/10/2010
14 Godfrey York Award of Arms 4/10/2010
15 Stanwulf the Stern Companion of the Opal 4/10/2010
16 Grimkell Tannason Award of Arms 4/10/2010
17 Alain de la Rochelle Companion of the Opal 4/10/2010
18 Sunniva Kyrre Companion of the Coral Branch 4/10/2010
19 Katharine de la Vache Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/10/2010
Le Grand Tournoi d'Amitié - The Great Tournament of Friends (Attilium)
# Recipient Award Date
20 Tiffany of Black Diamond Award of Arms 4/17/2010
21 Richard Montbard Companion of the Sea Urchin 4/17/2010
22 Tankred Bras-de-Fer Companion of the Quintain 4/17/2010
23 Edric the Wanderer Companion of the Opal 4/17/2010
24 Oisséne na Cenn mac Baiscind Grant of Arms 4/17/2010
Spring Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Asta Knarrarbringa Award of Arms 5/1/2010
26 Alexandra Gangefeyr Award of Arms 5/1/2010
27 Ysoria of Scarborough Award of Arms 5/1/2010
28 Seamus the Tinker Companion of the Opal 5/1/2010
29 Almon Guiscard Award of Arms 5/1/2010
30 Gisela vom Kreuzbach Award of the Herring 5/1/2010
31 Bor Markovitch Award of Arms 5/1/2010
32 Elisabeth Borden of Kent Companion of the Opal 5/1/2010
33 Anna of Strousborg Award of Arms 5/1/2010
34 Jamila bat Hayyim Award of Arms 5/1/2010
Hawkwood Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
35 Deirdre Fletcher Territorial Baroness, Retired (Hawkwood) 5/8/2010
36 Adeliza of Bristol Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/8/2010
37 Thorgrimr inn kyrri Court Baron (Atlantia) 5/8/2010
38 Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich Award of Arms 5/8/2010
39 Dagobert de Gallia Companion of the Opal 5/8/2010
40 Temair ingen Fháelchon meic Domnaill Award of Arms 5/8/2010
41 Katherine Kyst Award of Arielle 5/8/2010
42 Eva of Carneddau Award of Arms 5/8/2010
43 Elizabet de Roslyne Award of the Fountain 5/8/2010
44 Emma de Faire Award of Arms 5/8/2010
45 Wolfgang of Clan Roanwoulfe Award of Arms 5/8/2010
46 Thorgrimr inn kyrri Companion of the Sea Stag 5/8/2010
Feast of the Saints (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
47 Abigael MacDonald Award of Arms 5/15/2010
48 Jean Claude de Lyon Companion of the Opal 5/15/2010
49 Ben of Falcon Cree Award of Arms 5/15/2010
50 Lucien de la Rochelle Companion of the Sea Dragon 5/15/2010
51 Elphin ap Dafyd Companion of the Sea Stag 5/15/2010
Sapphire Joust XI & Investiture (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
52 Áine ruadh inghean Néill Grant of Arms 5/29/2010
53 Áine ruadh inghean Néill Territorial Baroness, Retired (Caer Mear) 5/29/2010
54 Augustin le Blinde Grant of Arms 5/29/2010
55 Augustin le Blinde Territorial Baron, Retired (Caer Mear) 5/29/2010
56 Bryce de Byram Court Baron (Atlantia) 5/29/2010
57 Melisent la Ruse Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/29/2010
58 Osa the Archer Award of Arms 5/29/2010
59 Caitilin Irruis inghean ui Riada Award of Arms 5/29/2010
60 Arnora in Rauda Award of Arms 5/29/2010
61 Fjorleif in Rauða Award of Arms 5/29/2010
62 Martine Picot Award of Arms 5/29/2010
63 Elizabeth Tender Herte Companion of the Opal 5/29/2010
64 Avice Claremond Award of Arms 5/29/2010
65 Kateryne Ferneley Award of Arms 5/29/2010
66 Mateos of Yarnvid Award of Arms 5/29/2010
67 Tigernan Mear mac Riatai Award of Arms 5/29/2010
68 Estaban de Rizzo Award of Arms 5/29/2010
69 Nuala ingen Magnusa Companion of the Opal 5/29/2010
70 Cunen Beornhelm Companion of the Kraken 5/30/2010
71 Andrew Roriksson Award of the Shark's Tooth 5/30/2010
Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
72 LLyr of Anglesey Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/5/2010
73 Christoph Krieger Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/5/2010
74 Lukas von Ach Companion of the Kraken 6/5/2010
75 Amanda of the Hedgehog Award of Arms 6/5/2010
76 Bjorn inn hávi Award of Arms 6/5/2010
77 Genrys Hir Award of Arms 6/5/2010
78 Jack Wright Companion of the Sea Dragon 6/5/2010
79 Godric Linch Award of Arms 6/5/2010
80 Eleanor of Highland Foorde Award of the Alcyon 6/5/2010
81 Swannoc Beag Companion of the Opal 6/5/2010
82 Paul of Barnsley Award of Arms 6/5/2010
83 Elena di Salaparuta Companion of the Coral Branch 6/5/2010
84 Elvira Pedrosa Companion of the Opal 6/5/2010
85 Od Þorgestsson Skallagrimssonar Companion of the Sea Dragon 6/5/2010
86 Morgant Capellanus Companion of the Opal 6/5/2010
87 David ben Leon Companion of the Opal 6/5/2010
88 Marcus Eukaryotic Companion of the Coral Branch 6/5/2010
89 Thyra Beiskaldi Øláfsdóttir Grant of Arms 6/5/2010
90 Thyra Beiskaldi Øláfsdóttir Court Baroness (Atlantia) 6/5/2010
91 Donal MacLauren of Highland Foorde Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/5/2010
92 Katherine O'Carroll Companion of the Opal 6/5/2010
Drums of War (Baelfire Dunn)
# Recipient Award Date
93 Silas Langshanks Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 6/19/2010
94 Aedgen MacFaelan Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 6/19/2010
95 Jonathan Blackbow Companion of the Pearl 6/19/2010
96 Murienne l'aloiere Companion of the Opal 6/19/2010
97 Guntram Obermann Companion of the Opal 6/19/2010
98 Ivonne of Middlegate Award of Arms 6/19/2010
99 Luis Alfonso Villalobos Award of Arms 6/19/2010
100 Wynne ferch Gruffud Award of Arms 6/19/2010
101 Fergus of Clan Roanwoulfe Award of Arms 6/19/2010
102 Sybilla of Sacred Stone Award of Arms 6/19/2010
Kings Assessment (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
103 Michael Wymarc Companion of the Sea Dragon 7/10/2010
104 Philp Ingerame Award of Arms 7/10/2010
105 John Angus West Companion of the Silver Osprey 7/10/2010
106 Gerhard der Rote von Ulm Companion of the Silver Osprey 7/10/2010
107 Jozef Paulus Award of Arms 7/10/2010
108 Patrick of Kells Award of Arms 7/10/2010
109 Girard de Bereham Companion of the Opal 7/10/2010
110 Anne Balfour of Markinch Supporters 7/10/2010
Pennsic War XXXIX (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
111 Felix del Rey Knight 8/9/2010
112 Angus of Bedford Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/9/2010
113 Innogen of Clonmel King's Award of Excellence 8/9/2010
114 Áedán Aylwyn Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2010
115 Kenji Yoshimoto Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2010
116 Glaukos the Athenian Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/12/2010
117 Thomas Schreiber Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/12/2010
118 Gardner's Company Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 8/12/2010
119 The Company of Dragoon Guards Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 8/12/2010
120 Adam Starling Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
121 Áedán Aylwyn Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
122 Alan of Gravesend Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
123 Alana Urquhart Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
124 Alaric of Carolingia Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
125 Alastar Clark Bowman Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
126 Aldemere Mac Rafe Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
127 Alexandre de Tourouvre Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
128 Alric the Mad Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
129 Alyna of the Ilex Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
130 Antonio di Capizzi Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
131 Arghylle Buchanan Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
132 Ariel Benne Douw Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
133 Armand of Caer Mear Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
134 Bell Phoebe de Givet Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
135 Benjamin Lilje Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
136 Brian Crawford Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
137 Brianna O'Dinneen Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
138 Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
139 Callistus Gill Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
140 Carl Piggboye Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
141 Catalina dell'Acqua Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
142 Christian of Lochmere Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
143 Christopher MacConing Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
144 Connor Levingestoune Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
145 Costança Daguiar Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
146 Daniel of Cyddlain Downs Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
147 Dante di Pietro Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
148 Dominyk Wolferam Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
149 Edwin Black Diamond Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
150 Edwin of Warwick Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
151 Elianor de Rye Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
152 Elphin ap Dafyd Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
153 Etain of Sutherland Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
154 Eva von Drakenfels Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
155 Flaithrí Ó Cearnaigh Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
156 Gabriel Vladimir Zadorin Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
157 Gawin Kappler Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
158 Geoffrey Clwyd Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
159 Geoffrey Gamble Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
160 Giacomo Vincènti Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
161 Greylond Crow Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
162 Griffin Wharvager Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
163 Gwenivere of Ponte Alto Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
164 Iain mac Donnchaidh Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
165 Ihsan of Black Diamond Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
166 Ivarr Thorgislsson Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
167 Jack Wright Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
168 Jean Claude de Calais Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
169 Jean Maurice le Marinier Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
170 Jehan-Franc de Blauvac Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
171 Johann Caldron Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
172 Joscelin d'Outremer Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
173 Justin of Sacred Stone Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
174 Kendrick del Grenewode Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
175 Kenji Yoshimoto Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
176 Letia Thistelthueyt Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
177 Llwyd Aldrydd Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
178 Lucia Velasquez de Trujillo Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
179 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
180 Matheu Herrero de Cádiz Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
181 Melchior zum grauen Wolf Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
182 Michael Batcok Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
183 Michael Wymarc Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
184 Orlando de Olivareez y Salazar Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
185 Philip ap Griffith Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
186 Ragnarr Blackhammer Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
187 Ralph of Sacred Stone Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
188 Raphael de la Rosa Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
189 Rhonwen verch Tuder Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
190 Richard Gilchrest Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
191 Robert Bedingfield Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
192 Robin Archer Dragun Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
193 Roland de Mounteney Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
194 Simon Grimstone Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
195 Symone de la Rochelle Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
196 Thomas Schreiber Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
197 Thomas Smith of Tir-y-Don Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
198 Tibbe Crosier Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
199 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
200 Vortigern Faber Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
201 William Gillecrist Ross Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
202 Ysane de la Selle Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
203 Iain mac Donnchaidh Award of Arms 8/12/2010
204 Naran Numuchi Companion of the King's Missiliers 8/12/2010
205 Cellach Mór Award of Arms 8/12/2010
206 Emma West Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/12/2010
207 Henry West Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/12/2010
208 Audrey Brant Award of Arms 8/12/2010
209 Thomas Brant of Salem Award of Arms 8/12/2010
210 Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Companion of the Sea Dragon 8/12/2010
211 Dagmær Hróaldsdóttir Award of Arms 8/12/2010
212 Segehart Leutmericz Companion of the Coral Branch 8/12/2010
213 Vortigern Faber Companion of the White Scarf 8/12/2010
214 Aminah bint al-Megal'lid Companion of the Coral Branch 8/12/2010
215 Ásmundr inn tryggvi Award of Arms 8/12/2010
216 Talorgen nepos Wrguist Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/12/2010
217 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/12/2010
218 Alexa de Montoya Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/12/2010
219 Catalina Riquel de Luna Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/12/2010
220 Nikulas Akrapillar Award of Arms 8/12/2010
221 Briana Maclukas Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
222 Cassandra Arabella Giordano Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
223 Catalina dell'Acqua Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
224 Evan da Collaureo Augmentation of Arms 8/12/2010
225 Morwenna Trevethan Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/12/2010
226 Petronella Lockeheart Award of Arms 8/12/2010
227 Brukland of Anglesey King's Award of Excellence 8/12/2010
228 Lynette Semere King's Award of Excellence 8/13/2010
229 Brom Midguard Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/13/2010
230 Joscelin d'Outremer Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/13/2010
231 House Blackspear Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/13/2010
232 House Hedgehog Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 8/13/2010
233 Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson King's Award of Excellence 8/13/2010
234 Hjǫrr Guðmundsson Award of Arms 8/13/2010
235 Margarethe Mandler Award of Arms 8/13/2010
236 Bojzena z Osturna Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/13/2010
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
237 Ewin Arthur Delany Order of the Sea Tyger 8/28/2010
238 Grimr Serenasson Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/28/2010
239 Geffrei Maudeleyne Companion of the Coral Branch 8/28/2010
240 Vilhjálmr bani Companion of the Sea Urchin 8/28/2010
241 Marc d'Aubigny Companion of the Pearl 8/28/2010
Tournament of the Golden Rose (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
242 Ulivetta Ubriachi Companion of the Coral Branch 9/4/2010
243 Larissa Mikhailovna Award of Arms 9/4/2010
Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
244 Dominick Elphinstone Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/11/2010
245 Margery Winterbourne Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/11/2010
246 Eydís Herjólfsdóttir Grant of Arms 9/11/2010
247 Eydís Herjólfsdóttir Territorial Baroness, Retired (Lochmere) 9/11/2010
248 Galmr Ingolfsson Territorial Baron, Retired (Lochmere) 9/11/2010
249 Giovanna Valori Award of Arms 9/11/2010
250 Pippa Morosini Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/11/2010
Battle for the HMS Raven's Cove (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
251 Katharine de la Vache Territorial Baroness, Retired (Raven's Cove) 9/18/2010
252 Torquil MacTaggart the Steadfast Territorial Baron, Retired (Raven's Cove) 9/18/2010
253 Muirenn ingen Marcáin Award of Arms 9/18/2010
254 Olaf Stammkopf Companion of the Opal 9/18/2010
255 Magdalena Carmela Ponçe Award of Arms 9/18/2010
256 Cadwgan Ty Mawr Companion of the Coral Branch 9/18/2010
257 William atte Nunnes Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/18/2010
258 Jehan-Franc de Blauvac Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/18/2010
259 Rolant Tannhauser Award of Arms 9/18/2010
Storvik Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
260 Janina Krakowska Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/18/2010
261 Rorik Fredericsson Supporters 9/18/2010
262 Sorcha Crowe Territorial Baroness, Retired (Storvik) 9/18/2010
263 William le Younger Territorial Baron, Retired (Storvik) 9/18/2010
264 Cairistiona de Coueran Companion of the Coral Branch 9/18/2010
265 Thomas Fitzcharles of Cheltenham Award of the Fountain 9/18/2010
266 Alessandra da Venezia Companion of the Pearl 9/18/2010
267 William Shopp Ratt Companion of the Kraken 9/18/2010
268 Gustav Emile der Dunkele Rotvogel Grant of Arms 9/18/2010
269 Gustav Emile der Dunkele Rotvogel Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/18/2010
MATO III Beyond the Silk Road (Nimenefeld)
# Recipient Award Date
270 Cholbert de Formage Companion of the Opal 9/25/2010
271 Adelheid Menig Companion of the Opal 9/25/2010
272 Violetta Villani Award of Arms 9/25/2010
273 Valinn of Windmasters' Hill Companion of the Coral Branch 9/25/2010
274 Jason Redbeard Award of Arms 9/25/2010
275 Orla of Nimenfeld Award of Arms 9/25/2010
Coronation of Bryan and Brianna (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
276 Emma West Grant of Arms 10/2/2010
277 Henry West Grant of Arms 10/2/2010
278 Tom Drumbuilder Companion of the Coral Branch 10/2/2010
279 Bramr of Atlantia Grant of Arms 10/2/2010
280 Bramr of Atlantia Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/2/2010
281 Edward Kinslae Supporters 10/2/2010
282 Egia Vamensdattir Supporters 10/2/2010
283 Yngvildr Galtadottir Supporters 10/2/2010
284 Brénainn MacShuibne Grant of Arms 10/2/2010
285 Brénainn MacShuibne Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/2/2010
286 Felix del Rey King's Award of Excellence 10/2/2010
287 Muirghein Ó Faoláin King's Award of Excellence 10/2/2010
288 Ormr Gunnarsson King's Award of Excellence 10/2/2010
289 Sabelina Portefleur King's Award of Excellence 10/2/2010
290 Aryanna ingen Lonáin Award of the Undine 10/2/2010
291 Jehan-Franc de Blauvac Award of the Undine 10/2/2010
292 Vortigern Faber Award of the Undine 10/2/2010
293 Katharine de la Vache Companion of the Nonpareil 10/2/2010

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data