Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Michael IX and Seonaid VII
April 2, 2011 (AS 45) - September 24, 2011 (AS 46)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Spring Coronation (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Isemay the Nimble Companion of the Coral Branch 4/2/2011
2 Dýrfinna Freyviþardóttir Award of Arms 4/2/2011
3 Gawin Kappler Award of Arms 4/2/2011
4 Laura Graley de la Moore Companion of the Opal 4/2/2011
5 Brianna O Duinn Patent of Arms 4/2/2011
6 Brianna O Duinn Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/2/2011
7 Brianna O Duinn Countess (Atlantia) 4/2/2011
8 Bryan of Sacred Stone Count (Atlantia) 4/2/2011
Night on the Town XI (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
9 Beverly of Lochmere Award of Arms 4/9/2011
10 Joscelin d'Outremer Companion of the Opal 4/9/2011
11 Brendon O'Brien Award of Arms 4/9/2011
12 Vladimir Vladimirovich Vladimirov Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/9/2011
13 Cristina Iarina Chaikinaia Award of the Fountain 4/9/2011
14 Maria Sagrario de Tacoronte Award of Arms 4/9/2011
15 Cynwrig ap Rhys Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 4/9/2011
Sacred Stone Anniversary & Investiture (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
16 Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori Territorial Baron, Retired (Sacred Stone) 4/9/2011
17 Sine ni Dheaghaidh Territorial Baroness, Retired (Sacred Stone) 4/9/2011
18 Axel of Taavistia Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/9/2011
19 Jean Bart Award of Arms 4/9/2011
20 Symon de Ipswich Companion of the Opal 4/9/2011
21 Ealasaid MacDonald Award of Arms 4/9/2011
22 Aminah bint al-Megal'lid Companion of the Opal 4/9/2011
23 Milisandia uxor Bran Award of Arms 4/9/2011
24 Raphael de la Rosa Companion of the Opal 4/9/2011
Tournament of the Golden Rose (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Christine of Marinus Award of Arms 4/16/2011
26 Aidan of Kingswood Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/16/2011
27 Eoin mac Giric Award of Arms 4/16/2011
28 Rose of Tir-Y-Don Order of the Hippocampus 4/16/2011
29 Hannah of Kingswood Award of Arms 4/16/2011
30 Theodora Delamore Augmentation of Arms 4/16/2011
31 Segehart Leutmericz Augmentation of Arms 4/16/2011
32 Alana Urquhart Companion of the Opal 4/16/2011
33 William Gillecrist Ross Award of Arms 4/16/2011
34 Winifred merch Ifan Order of the Hippocampus 4/16/2011
Spring Crown Tournament (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
35 Reis Brangweyn Award of Arms 5/7/2011
36 Gytha of Withornse Award of Arms 5/7/2011
37 Eva Brangwyn Award of Arms 5/7/2011
38 Mac Con mac Rodáin Companion of the Coral Branch 5/7/2011
39 Konrad von Windmeister Hugel Award of Arielle 5/7/2011
Le Grand Tournoi d'Amitie Trois (The Grand Tournament of Friends III) (Elvegast)
# Recipient Award Date
40 Annora Kateryn O Flannagaine Award of Arms 5/14/2011
41 Jdeke von Kolberg Award of Arms 5/14/2011
42 Katel of Ipswich Companion of the Opal 5/14/2011
43 Galen mac Cuinnegáin Award of the Fountain 5/14/2011
44 Filippo Clemente degli Esposti Companion of the Quintain 5/14/2011
45 Úlfr Edmundarson Companion of the Coral Branch 5/14/2011
46 Alain de la Rochelle Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/14/2011
Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
47 Tamura Award of Arms 5/21/2011
48 Olivia de Boniface Companion of the Coral Branch 5/21/2011
49 Eoghan O Suileabhain Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/21/2011
50 Brigit Dair Eideand Award of the Fountain 5/21/2011
51 Vilhjálmr bani Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/21/2011
52 Lasarian Eireannach Aemrythorne of Eildon Hall Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/21/2011
53 Erik Norton of Helsfjord Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/21/2011
Sapphire Joust XII (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
54 Emelyn Grenville of Devon Award of Arms 5/28/2011
55 William Garrett Order of the Hippocampus 5/28/2011
56 Leyli Narekatsi Companion of the Sea Dragon 5/28/2011
57 Merwenna of Rannowe Companion of the Pearl 5/28/2011
58 Cairistiona de Coueran Companion of the Pearl 5/28/2011
59 Mariana Francisco Companion of the Pearl 5/28/2011
60 Henricus Guotman Grant of Arms 5/28/2011
61 Seamus MacWhellan Companion of the Coral Branch 5/28/2011
62 Iain mac Donnchaidh Companion of the Sea Dragon 5/28/2011
63 Aldemere Mac Rafe Companion of the Sea Dragon 5/28/2011
64 Caelain Grantaich Companion of the Coral Branch 5/28/2011
65 Joseph of Caer Mear Order of the Hippocampus 5/28/2011
66 Tolir Hjorrson Order of the Hippocampus 5/28/2011
67 Matheu de Torriden Award of the Shark's Tooth 5/28/2011
68 Adalric Karl Companion of the Kraken 5/28/2011
69 Oriana of Xylina Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 5/28/2011
70 Malcolm Duncan MacEoghainn Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/28/2011
WARFIGHTER - Kingdom War Practice (Rivers Point)
# Recipient Award Date
71 Nathaniel Ravenhill Award of Arms 6/11/2011
72 Christoph Krieger Companion of the Kraken 6/11/2011
73 Ysabella Cacemoine Award of the Fountain 6/11/2011
Storvik Novice & Unbelt Tourney - A Summer Festival (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
74 Ingvarr Einarson Award of Arms 6/18/2011
75 James Carlyle Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/18/2011
76 Richard de Montbrai Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/18/2011
77 Kunigunde von Darmstadt Companion of the Opal 6/18/2011
78 Fletcher ap Ivor Award of Arms 6/18/2011
79 Richard Wyn Companion of the Pearl 6/18/2011
80 Yseulte Trevelyn Companion of the Pearl 6/18/2011
81 Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire Companion of the Yew Bow 6/18/2011
82 Tibbe Crosier Award of Arms 6/18/2011
83 Gheile filia Aldwardi Award of Arms 6/18/2011
84 Celric d'Ravelle Companion of the Sea Stag 6/18/2011
85 Amos the Pious Companion of Saint Aidan 6/18/2011
86 Amos the Pious Augmentation of Arms 6/18/2011
87 Lukas von Ach Companion of Saint Aidan 6/18/2011
88 Lukas von Ach Augmentation of Arms 6/18/2011
89 William Shopp Ratt Companion of Saint Aidan 6/18/2011
90 William Shopp Ratt Augmentation of Arms 6/18/2011
Pennsic War XL (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
91 House Hedgehog Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 7/30/2011
92 Alric the Mad Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2011
93 Matheu Herrero de Cádiz Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2011
94 William Gillecrist Ross Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2011
95 Benjamin Lilje Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2011
96 Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2011
97 Connor Levingestoune Companion of the Sea Stag 8/9/2011
98 Abran de la Barra Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/10/2011
99 Glaukos the Athenian Award of Arms 8/10/2011
100 Unno Sueko Companion of the Opal 8/10/2011
101 Mirabella Walmesley of Grimsby Award of Arms 8/10/2011
102 Matheu de Torriden Companion of the Kraken 8/10/2011
103 Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/10/2011
104 Christopher MacConing Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/10/2011
105 Alyna of the Ilex Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/10/2011
106 Giacomo Vincènti Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/10/2011
107 Magdalena Sanguigni Companion of the Pearl 8/10/2011
108 Wayne de Bruce Order of the Hippocampus 8/10/2011
109 Tiffani of Marinus Order of the Hippocampus 8/10/2011
110 Tadio da Venezia Award of Arms 8/10/2011
111 Aldrydd Ffestiniog Companion of the Sea Stag 8/10/2011
112 Robert de Bardoulf Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/10/2011
113 Kelvin MacGregor Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/12/2011
114 Tristan Robert Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/12/2011
Flight of the Falcon (Aire Faucon)
# Recipient Award Date
115 Dreux d'Anjou Award of the Silver Nautilus 8/20/2011
116 Guntram Obermann Companion of the King's Missiliers 8/20/2011
117 Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou Award of Arms 8/20/2011
118 Dreux d'Anjou Award of Arms 8/20/2011
119 Prudence the Curious Companion of the Opal 8/20/2011
120 Serena de Almendara Companion of the Coral Branch 8/20/2011
121 Jean Bart Award of Arms 8/20/2011
122 Alexandra Scott de Northumberland Companion of the Coral Branch 8/20/2011
123 Elizabeth Sabine de Northumberland Award of Arms 8/20/2011
124 Veronica Morgan Award of Arms 8/20/2011
125 Jarvis Riley Award of Arms 8/20/2011
126 Safiya bint Yuhanna Order of the Hippocampus 8/20/2011
Atlantia's 30 Year Celebration (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
127 Wistric Oftun Companion of the White Scarf 9/3/2011
128 Dominyk Wolferam Companion of the Sea Stag 9/3/2011
129 Alienor de Bathe Companion of the Quintain 9/3/2011
130 Ceridwyn of Needwood Forest Award of the Alcyon 9/3/2011
131 Wenzel von Ulm Award of Arms 9/3/2011
132 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/3/2011
133 Margaret Wolseley Companion of the Pearl 9/3/2011
134 Rosanella Vespucci Companion of the Pearl 9/3/2011
135 Oisséne na Cenn mac Baiscind Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/3/2011
136 Lucian Artz Companion of the Quintain 9/3/2011
137 Estienne de Condé Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/3/2011
138 Elena Modarova vnuka Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/3/2011
139 Margarethe Bär Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/3/2011
140 Saahira Nashita of Isenfir Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/3/2011
141 Wayne Dood of Isenfir Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/3/2011
142 Cellach Mór Companion of the Opal 9/3/2011
143 Bessenyei Rozsa Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/3/2011
144 Eleanor de Chester Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/3/2011
145 Geoffrey Doune Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/3/2011
146 Mungo Napier Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/3/2011
147 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/3/2011
148 Siegfried McClure Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/3/2011
149 Samuel Calvert of Gidiehall Companion of the Yew Bow 9/3/2011
Fall Coronation (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
150 Aedh Ua Ruairc Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/24/2011
151 Gawin Kappler Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/24/2011
152 Girard le Bourguignon Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/24/2011
153 Jaume de Monçó Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/24/2011
154 Tassin Navetier Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/24/2011
155 Jana de Foresta Award of Arms 9/24/2011
156 Kára Óláfsdóttir Award of Arms 9/24/2011
157 Rhys Terfan Greydragon Companion of the Golden Lance of Atlantia 9/24/2011
158 Alain de la Rochelle Companion of the Golden Lance of Atlantia 9/24/2011
159 Bubba Blackhammer Award of the Undine 9/24/2011
160 Elizabeth Harlyn Award of the Undine 9/24/2011
161 Jared the Bear Award of the Undine 9/24/2011
162 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Award of the Undine 9/24/2011
163 Oriana of Xylina Award of the Undine 9/24/2011
164 Willa Faye Dunne Award of the Undine 9/24/2011

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data