Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
September 24, 2011 (AS 46) - April 14, 2012 (AS 46)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Fall Coronation (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Gytha of Withornse King's Award of Excellence 9/24/2011
2 Ragnar Leifsson Award of Arms 9/24/2011
3 Michael of Bedford Supporters 9/24/2011
4 Seonaid ní Fhionn Supporters 9/24/2011
5 Bryce de Byram Companion of the Nonpareil 9/24/2011
6 Wolfgang Monnich von Luppin Companion of the Pearl 9/24/2011
7 Gaston Valmont Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/24/2011
War of the Wings VI (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
8 Aaron of Moorhaven Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/8/2011
9 Hróðgeirr Hrafnsson Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/8/2011
10 Knarlic Wulfherson Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/8/2011
11 Lucius Aurelius Valharic Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/8/2011
12 Heather Hrafnsdottir Award of Arms 10/8/2011
13 Benef{s,}e bint Zakariya' Award of Arms 10/8/2011
14 Savage Black Wolf Award of Arms 10/8/2011
15 Eduard de Witte Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/8/2011
16 Beatrice von Staufen Companion of the Quintain 10/8/2011
17 Donwenna la Marsaille Award of the Fountain 10/8/2011
18 Eckehard Thurn Augmentation of Arms 10/8/2011
19 Eckehard Thurn Companion of Saint Aidan 10/8/2011
20 Murienne l'aloiere Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/8/2011
21 Dreux d'Anjou Award of the Silver Nautilus 10/8/2011
22 Aminah bint al-Megal'lid Companion of the Pearl 10/8/2011
Bride of the Hawkwood Howl (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
23 Fionn MacKonnell Award of Arms 10/22/2011
24 Zuzanna Mrva Award of Arms 10/22/2011
Chalice of the Sun God VIII - Feast of the Minotaur (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Aneka Siltanen Award of Arms 10/22/2011
26 Hannus Siltanen Award of Arms 10/22/2011
27 Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Companion of the Coral Branch 10/22/2011
28 Caitilin Irruis inghean ui Riada Companion of the Opal 10/22/2011
29 Khaula bint Isma'il ibn Mujahid al-Zarqa Award of Arms 10/22/2011
30 Stephan Grimm Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/22/2011
31 Brénainn MacShuibne Companion of the Opal 10/22/2011
32 Marie Thérèse Normand Companion of the Opal 10/22/2011
33 Otel Altunat Companion of the Pearl 10/22/2011
34 Kelson Mór Award of Arms 10/22/2011
35 Flaithrí Ó Cearnaigh Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/22/2011
Boar Hunt (Charlesbury Crossing)
# Recipient Award Date
36 William atte Nunnes Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/29/2011
37 Caitilin MacDonoghue Companion of the Opal 10/29/2011
38 Lorelei Greenleafe Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/29/2011
Fall Crown Tourney (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
39 Randall de Gloucester Award of Arms 11/5/2011
40 Randall de Gloucester Companion of the Silver Osprey 11/5/2011
41 William Barfoot Award of Arms 11/5/2011
42 Alester MacClansy Companion of the Opal 11/5/2011
43 Mandin Leon Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 11/5/2011
44 Aislinn inghean Mhaoilbhrighde Companion of the Opal 11/5/2011
45 Kaleeb al-Akhdar Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/5/2011
46 Anna Cornelia van Sint Maartensdijk Grant of Arms 11/5/2011
47 Anna Cornelia van Sint Maartensdijk Companion of the Coral Branch 11/5/2011
Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday & Investiture (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
48 Lore Bubeck Court Baroness (Atlantia) 11/12/2011
49 Ragnarr Blackhammer Territorial Baron, Retired (Dun Carraig) 11/12/2011
50 Lynette Semere Territorial Baroness, Retired (Dun Carraig) 11/12/2011
51 Skyler of Dun Carraig Order of the Hippocampus 11/12/2011
52 Adriana Michaels Companion of the Opal 11/12/2011
53 Gwenllian verch Gruffydd Companion of the Coral Branch 11/12/2011
54 Francesca Angelo Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/12/2011
55 Mary Poschett Award of Arms 11/12/2011
56 Mark McGroyne Companion of the Opal 11/12/2011
57 Vittorio Mezzadri Companion of the Opal 11/12/2011
58 Ysane de la Selle Companion of the Coral Branch 11/12/2011
59 Jonathas Reinisch Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/12/2011
60 Richard Poschet Award of Arms 11/12/2011
61 Elizabeth Grimm Companion of the Sea Urchin 11/12/2011
Jester's Tournament (Misty Marsh by the Sea)
# Recipient Award Date
62 Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/19/2011
63 Caisséne ingen Fháeláin Award of Arms 11/19/2011
64 Hróðgeirr Hrafnsson Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/19/2011
65 Asta Knarrarbringa Companion of the Opal 11/19/2011
66 Duncan MacEwan atte Mersche King's Award of Excellence 11/19/2011
Yule Toy Tourney VI (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
67 Jonathan of Lexitor Award of Arms 12/10/2011
68 Richard Goodeman Award of Arms 12/10/2011
69 Bríg ingen Érennaigh Companion of the Opal 12/10/2011
70 Talon the Bastard Companion of the Sea Stag 12/10/2011
71 Dietrich von Stroheim Award of the Shark's Tooth 12/10/2011
72 Suzanne de Cloptunne Award of the Silver Nautilus 12/10/2011
73 Ingvar Erlingsson Companion of the Opal 12/10/2011
74 Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig Companion of the Quintain 12/10/2011
75 Brendan Caiside Award of the Fountain 12/10/2011
76 Takeda Yoshinaka Grant of Arms 12/10/2011
Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
77 Rhiannon Morgaine Companion of the Opal 1/14/2012
78 Eiríkr úlfr Þorisson Companion of the Opal 1/14/2012
79 Gawin Kappler Companion of the Sea Dragon 1/14/2012
80 Galmr Ingolfsson Companion of the Pearl 1/14/2012
81 Marc d'Aubigny Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/14/2012
82 Margaret Cameron Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/14/2012
83 Juama del Monaco Award of Arms 1/14/2012
84 Erica of Marinus Order of the Hippocampus 1/14/2012
85 Oda Wlslagre dicta Widoeghe Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/14/2012
86 Catarina Caravello Companion of the Pearl 1/14/2012
87 Roana verch Cadugan ap Reis Award of Arms 1/14/2012
88 Roana verch Cadugan ap Reis Companion of the Opal 1/14/2012
89 Luce Antony Venus Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/14/2012
Ice Castle (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
90 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla King's Award of Excellence 1/28/2012
91 Mac Con mac Rodáin Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/28/2012
92 Aldemere Mac Rafe Territorial Baron, Retired (Black Diamond) 1/28/2012
93 Juliana Grene Territorial Baroness, Retired (Black Diamond) 1/28/2012
94 Connie of Caer Mear Award of the Fountain 1/28/2012
95 Weyland Underwood Award of Arms 1/28/2012
96 Nicholas of Black Diamond Award of Arms 1/28/2012
97 Nicholas of Black Diamond Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/28/2012
98 Isemay the Nimble Companion of the Opal 1/28/2012
99 Dianora Cipriano Award of Arms 1/28/2012
100 Merwenna of Rannowe Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/28/2012
101 Olivia Isabelle Companion of the Opal 1/28/2012
102 Wolfgang of Clan Roanwoulfe Companion of the Sea Dragon 1/28/2012
103 Maaline Renard Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/28/2012
104 Ian McGregor Award of Arms 1/28/2012
Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
105 Magda z Stalburg Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/4/2012
106 Basilio Branquo Award of Arms 2/4/2012
107 Martine Picot Award of the Undine 2/4/2012
108 Esperanza Susanna Flecha Companion of the Coral Branch 2/4/2012
109 Sunneva de Cleia Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/4/2012
110 Nuala of Needwood Companion of the Pearl 2/4/2012
111 Amie Sparrow Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/4/2012
112 Dante di Pietro Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/4/2012
# Recipient Award Date
113 Nichola Blackwell Companion of the Coral Branch 2/11/2012
Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
114 Swieczka Kaim Companion of the King's Missiliers 2/11/2012
115 Nichola Blackwell Award of Arms 2/11/2012
116 Aemilia Rosa Award of Arms 2/11/2012
117 Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire Companion of the Coral Branch 2/11/2012
118 Dagfinnr járnauga Companion of the King's Missiliers 2/11/2012
119 Seamus McRay Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/11/2012
Ymir XXXVII & Baronial Investiture (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
120 Joscelin d'Outremer Knight 2/18/2012
121 William Shopp Ratt Knight 2/18/2012
122 Adriana la Bretonne Territorial Baroness, Retired (Windmaster's Hill) 2/18/2012
123 Callistus Gill Territorial Baron, Retired (Windmaster's Hill) 2/18/2012
124 Girard le Bourguignon Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/18/2012
125 Guenièvre de Monmarché Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/18/2012
126 Letia Thistelthueyt Companion of the Pearl 2/18/2012
127 Giovan Donado Companion of the Pearl 2/18/2012
128 Eilon bat Miriam Companion of the Opal 2/18/2012
129 Magnus Ulric Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/18/2012
130 Tariq ibn Khalil Award of Arms 2/18/2012
131 Áine ruadh inghean Néill Award of the Undine 2/18/2012
132 Alyna of the Ilex Award of the Undine 2/18/2012
133 Rhonwen verch Tuder Award of the Undine 2/18/2012
134 Jdeke von Kolberg Companion of the Opal 2/18/2012
135 Johann Caldron Companion of the Sea Stag 2/18/2012
136 Isabel Grimault Companion of the Coral Branch 2/18/2012
137 Wistric Oftun Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/18/2012
Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
138 Rose Ui Mháille Award of Arms 2/25/2012
139 Jean Claude de Lyon Companion of the Sea Dragon 2/25/2012
140 Morwich Na Tri Tor Award of Arielle 2/25/2012
141 Milicent Shiveley Companion of the Coral Branch 2/25/2012
142 Draco of Brockore Companion of the Opal 2/25/2012
143 Geldamar le farceur Companion of the Coral Branch 2/25/2012
144 Takeda Yoshinaka Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/25/2012
145 Bríg ingen Érennaigh King's Award of Excellence 2/25/2012
Ponte Alto 20th Anniversary (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
146 Edwin of Warwick Award of Arms 2/25/2012
147 Béibhinn Mhodartha Companion of the Opal 2/25/2012
148 Michelle of Roxbury Mill Award of Arms 2/25/2012
149 Fen of Needwood Forest Companion of the Opal 2/25/2012
150 Reagan Companion of the Sea Urchin 2/25/2012
151 Celia of Rosedale Award of the Undine 2/25/2012
152 Emma West Award of the Undine 2/25/2012
153 Delphina the Mad Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/25/2012
154 Walter von Are Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/25/2012
Gulf Wars XXI (Gleann Abhann)
# Recipient Award Date
155 Edmund Hawkesworth Companion of the Opal 3/14/2012
156 Duncan of Mountains Keep Award of Arms 3/14/2012
157 Wilhelm Battle Boar Award of Arms 3/14/2012
158 LLyr of Anglesey Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/14/2012
159 Letia Thistelthueyt Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/14/2012
160 Jean Bart Companion of the King's Missiliers 3/14/2012
161 Áedán Aylwyn Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/14/2012
162 Maximillian Brudder Award of Arms 3/14/2012
163 Septimus Marius Belisarius Companion of the Sea Dragon 3/14/2012
164 Connor Levingestoune Companion of the Opal 3/14/2012
165 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Award of the Fountain 3/14/2012
166 Lucian Artz Award of the Fountain 3/14/2012
167 Alain de la Rochelle Companion of the Silver Osprey 3/14/2012
168 Alric the Mad Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/14/2012
169 Alric the Mad Companion of the Opal 3/14/2012
170 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Knight 3/16/2012
Night Under the Town (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
171 Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/31/2012
172 Annalee of Lochmere Award of Arms 3/31/2012
173 Matheu Herrero de Cádiz Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/31/2012
174 James of Lochmere Award of Arms 3/31/2012
175 Gwen verch Llywelyn Award of Arms 3/31/2012
176 Máire inghean Dhúncháin mhic Oisdealbhaigh Companion of the Coral Branch 3/31/2012
177 Vels inn Viggladi Companion of the Coral Branch 3/31/2012
178 Armegard Sigurdsdottir Award of Arms 3/31/2012
Le Grand Tournoi d'Amitie Trois (The Grand Tournament of Friends IV) (Attilium)
# Recipient Award Date
179 Sean Farrer Award of Arms 3/31/2012
180 Sybilla de Kent Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/31/2012
181 Eckehard Thurn Companion of the Kraken 3/31/2012
182 William Garrett Award of Arielle 3/31/2012
183 Bumba of Attilium Award of Arms 3/31/2012
184 William atte Nunnes Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/31/2012
185 Siobhan inghean Eamoinn mhic Dhomhnaill Award of Arms 3/31/2012
186 Tassin Navetier Award of Arms 3/31/2012
187 Marion le Red Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/31/2012
Drums of War (Baelfire Dunn)
# Recipient Award Date
188 Dietrich von Hessen Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2012
189 Giuletta del Fede Order of the Hippocampus 4/7/2012
190 Camillo da Milano Award of Arms 4/7/2012
191 Stella da Lodi Award of Arms 4/7/2012
192 Richard Collin of Ipswich Companion of the Sea Urchin 4/7/2012
193 Bubba Blackhammer Award of the Undine 4/7/2012
194 Raphael de la Rosa Companion of the Sea Stag 4/7/2012
Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
195 Talorgen nepos Wrguist Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 4/14/2012
196 Katharine de la Vache King's Award of Excellence 4/14/2012
197 Randal Sinclair Hawkins Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/14/2012
198 Anne of Carthew King's Award of Excellence 4/14/2012
199 Adriana la Bretonne Award of the Undine 4/14/2012
200 Ia Anna Kazimova Award of the Undine 4/14/2012
201 Iseulte of the Red Cliffs Award of the Undine 4/14/2012
202 Kaðlín in óarga Award of the Undine 4/14/2012
203 Kyneburh Boithuile Award of the Undine 4/14/2012
204 Lukas von Ach Award of the Undine 4/14/2012
205 Rufus Barbarossa Award of the Undine 4/14/2012
206 Theodora Delamore Award of the Undine 4/14/2012
207 Leofwynne le Glasyer Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/14/2012
208 Alan of Gravesend King's Award of Excellence 4/14/2012
209 Genevieve d'Aquitaine King's Award of Excellence 4/14/2012
210 Giacomo Vincènti King's Award of Excellence 4/14/2012

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data