Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Bryan II and Brianna II
April 14, 2012 (AS 46) - October 6, 2012 (AS 47)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/14/2012
2 Edan Lowery Award of Arms 4/14/2012
3 Isabella Dolce Panettiere Bianchi della Luna Companion of the Opal 4/14/2012
4 Aine O Grienan Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/14/2012
5 Einarr inn danski Award of Arms 4/14/2012
6 Catalina Margarita Ponçe Award of Arms 4/14/2012
7 Brigit Griphyne Award of Arms 4/14/2012
Tournament of the Golden Rose (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
8 Rose Eileen Robertson Award of Arms 4/21/2012
9 Bessenyei Rozsa Companion of the Coral Branch 4/21/2012
Tir-y-Don's Birthday and Investiture Celebration (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
10 Isabele de Torriden Territorial Baroness, Retired (Tir-y-Don) 4/28/2012
11 Matheu de Torriden Territorial Baron, Retired (Tir-y-Don) 4/28/2012
12 Alyna of the Ilex Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/28/2012
13 Jean Claude de Calais Court Baron (Atlantia) 4/28/2012
14 Rose of Tir-Y-Don Award of Arms 4/28/2012
15 Muriel MacArtur Award of Arms 4/28/2012
16 Barbary Adames Companion of the Opal 4/28/2012
17 Isabele de Torriden Companion of the Opal 4/28/2012
18 Simon Grimstone Companion of the Opal 4/28/2012
19 Gwenivere of Ponte Alto Companion of the Opal 4/28/2012
20 Aidan of Kingswood Companion of the Opal 4/28/2012
21 Alester MacClansy Companion of the King's Missiliers 4/28/2012
22 Lauretta Cwenhild Award of Arms 4/28/2012
23 John Biggeheved Companion of the Coral Branch 4/28/2012
Atlantian Spring Crown Tournament (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
24 James Carlyle Augmentation of Arms 5/5/2012
25 James Carlyle Companion of Saint Aidan 5/5/2012
26 Devin of Storvik Award of Arms 5/5/2012
27 Oda Wlslagre dicta Widoeghe Companion of the Coral Branch 5/5/2012
28 Hróðgeirr Hrafnsson Companion of the Coral Branch 5/5/2012
29 Serena de Almendara Companion of the Opal 5/5/2012
30 Ysane de la Selle Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/5/2012
Atlantia’s Royal Archery Championship (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
31 Challys of Greenlion Bay Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/12/2012
32 Damiana Morena Award of Arms 5/12/2012
33 Wanda Ostojowna Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/12/2012
34 Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire Companion of the Opal 5/12/2012
35 Dietrich Saphir zum Drache Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/12/2012
36 Ivarr Thorgislsson Companion of the Yew Bow 5/12/2012
37 Ghijskijn Van den Vaerst Companion of the Yew Bow 5/12/2012
Ruby Joust (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
38 Patrick of Kells Award of the Shark's Tooth 5/26/2012
39 Áine ruadh inghean Néill Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/26/2012
40 Augustin le Blinde Court Baron (Atlantia) 5/26/2012
41 Iseulte of the Red Cliffs Territorial Baroness, Retired (Caer Mear) 5/26/2012
42 Wolfgang Monnich von Luppin Territorial Baron, Retired (Caer Mear) 5/26/2012
43 Sa'id ibn Yusuf ibn Ali al-Maghribi Award of Arms 5/26/2012
44 Henricus Guotman Companion of the Coral Branch 5/26/2012
45 Martine Picot Companion of the Coral Branch 5/26/2012
46 Muin maqq Mínaín Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/26/2012
47 Alric the Mad Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/26/2012
48 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/26/2012
49 Signy Biarnardottir Award of Arms 5/26/2012
50 Osa the Archer Companion of the Coral Branch 5/26/2012
51 Ziyad al-'Attar Companion of the Coral Branch 5/26/2012
52 Gavin Timochson Award of Arms 5/26/2012
53 Linnet del Grenewode Companion of the Pearl 5/26/2012
54 Kendrick del Grenewode Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/26/2012
55 Brian Sean O'Brian Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/26/2012
56 Jean Claude de Calais Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 5/26/2012
Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
57 Stiamna mac Martain Companion of Saint Aidan 6/2/2012
58 Stiamna mac Martain Augmentation of Arms 6/2/2012
59 Glynis Gwynedd Court Baroness (Atlantia) 6/2/2012
60 Fridrich Narre Award of Arms 6/2/2012
61 Ludwig Brumser Award of Arms 6/2/2012
62 Sinn Larensdotter Award of Arms 6/2/2012
63 Úlfgeirr Hrafnsson Award of Arms 6/2/2012
64 Volkhard Rovan Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/2/2012
65 Nichola Blackwell Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/2/2012
66 Siegfried Sebastian Faust Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 6/2/2012
67 Brynjolfr raudhskeggr Companion of the Coral Branch 6/2/2012
68 Amanda of the Hedgehog Companion of the Opal 6/2/2012
69 Bonnie Thaynesdoghter Award of Arms 6/2/2012
70 Geoffrey Doune Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 6/2/2012
71 Dúnlaith ingen Báethgalaig Companion of the Opal 6/2/2012
72 Elisant Walters Companion of the Coral Branch 6/2/2012
73 Halima bin Farras Al Misrrya Award of Arms 6/2/2012
74 Elizabet ingen Ada Award of Arms 6/2/2012
75 Jonathas Reinisch Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 6/2/2012
Barony of Stierbach's Barional Birthday and Investiture (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
76 Esperanza Susanna Flecha Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/16/2012
77 Amie Sparrow Companion of the Opal 6/16/2012
78 Marsaili Johnston of Lockwood Moss Companion of the Coral Branch 6/16/2012
79 Arthur of Linden Award of Arms 6/16/2012
80 Maven Whitlocke Companion of the Coral Branch 6/16/2012
81 Rowen ferch Rhys King's Award of Excellence 6/16/2012
82 Stefan of Cambion Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 6/16/2012
83 Gunnora Grimm Award of Arms 6/16/2012
84 Rhonwen verch Tuder Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/16/2012
85 Gavin of Blackwood Grant of Arms 6/16/2012
86 Hrosvitha von Celle Companion of the Opal 6/16/2012
87 Sanada Katsumi Award of Arms 6/16/2012
88 Sanada Terasu Award of Arms 6/16/2012
89 Osa the Archer Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/16/2012
90 Cairell mac Cormaic Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/16/2012
91 Celia of Rosedale Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 6/16/2012
92 Sigmani Regvinn Companion of the Opal 6/16/2012
93 Genefe Wölfelin Companion of the Opal 6/16/2012
94 Palfi Jozsa Companion of the Coral Branch 6/16/2012
95 Cian Conor McQuaid King's Award of Excellence 6/16/2012
96 Richard Gilchrest King's Award of Excellence 6/16/2012
97 Esperanza Susanna Flecha Territorial Baroness, Retired (Stierbach) 6/16/2012
98 Valgard av Mors Territorial Baron, Retired (Stierbach) 6/16/2012
99 Flaithrí Ó Cearnaigh Court Baron (Atlantia) 6/16/2012
100 Rhonwen verch Tuder Court Baroness (Atlantia) 6/16/2012
101 Wiglaf Sigeberhting Award of Arms 6/16/2012
102 Ilaria de Gandia Companion of the Opal 6/16/2012
Assessment (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
103 Francesca di Corso Companion of the Coral Branch 6/30/2012
104 Girard de Bereham Companion of the Coral Branch 6/30/2012
105 Ealasaid inghean Ghriogair Award of Arms 6/30/2012
106 Wenllyan Goch Companion of the Opal 6/30/2012
107 Eilionora inghean an Bhaird Companion of the Coral Branch 6/30/2012
108 Maaline Renard Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/30/2012
Pennsic War XLI (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
109 Patrick of Kells Augmentation of Arms 8/6/2012
110 Patrick of Kells Companion of Saint Aidan 8/6/2012
111 Dietrich von Stroheim Augmentation of Arms 8/6/2012
112 Dietrich von Stroheim Companion of Saint Aidan 8/6/2012
113 Seamus McRay Augmentation of Arms 8/6/2012
114 Seamus McRay Companion of Saint Aidan 8/6/2012
115 Fulk the Bald Companion of Saint Aidan 8/6/2012
116 Fulk the Bald Augmentation of Arms 8/6/2012
117 Christian Thomas of York Companion of Saint Aidan 8/6/2012
118 Christian Thomas of York Augmentation of Arms 8/6/2012
119 Brienna Llewellyn Lindsay Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/7/2012
120 Turgeis Hakonsson Knight 8/7/2012
121 Briana Maclukas Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/7/2012
122 Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Companion of the White Scarf 8/8/2012
123 Matheu Herrero de Cádiz Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2012
124 Sunneva de Cleia Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/8/2012
125 Giacomo Vincènti Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/9/2012
126 Sean Butterworth of Riding Woods Award of the Fountain 8/9/2012
127 Isemay the Nimble Companion of the Pearl 8/9/2012
128 Arghylle Buchanan Companion of the Pearl 8/9/2012
129 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/9/2012
130 Vels inn Viggladi Companion of the Pearl 8/9/2012
131 Margherita Battistina Companion of the Pearl 8/9/2012
132 Signy Heri Award of Arms 8/10/2012
133 Þorgautr inn vikverski Award of Arms 8/10/2012
134 Rachel the Younger Award of Arms 8/10/2012
135 Lynette Semere Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/10/2012
136 Berengaria of Leighton Buzard Companion of the Opal 8/10/2012
137 Arria Marina Companion of the Coral Branch 8/10/2012
138 Hawkwood Fighting Unit Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 8/10/2012
139 Apollonia Francesca Maria di Ca Award of Arms 8/10/2012
140 Dimitri Isolov Award of the Fountain 8/10/2012
141 Emily of Highland Foorde Award of the Fountain 8/10/2012
142 Amos the Pious Knight 8/10/2012
143 James Carlyle Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/10/2012
Sacred Stone 30th Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
144 Tom Drumbuilder Companion of the Pearl 9/1/2012
145 Savage Black Wolf Companion of the Quintain 9/1/2012
146 Giuletta del Fede Award of Arms 9/1/2012
147 Greylond Crow Companion of the Sea Stag 9/1/2012
148 Cecilia Blythe King's Award of Excellence 9/1/2012
149 Elianor Huxley Companion of the Coral Branch 9/1/2012
150 Vincenzo d'Este Award of Arms 9/1/2012
151 Jonathan Blackbow Companion of the Kraken 9/1/2012
152 Serena de Almendara Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/1/2012
153 Klaus Jäger Award of Arms 9/1/2012
154 Francesca Giovanni Award of Arms 9/1/2012
155 Christian Thomas of York Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/1/2012
Southern Atlantian Archery Day VI (Crois Brigte)
# Recipient Award Date
156 Wolfgang Hackbarth Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/8/2012
Battle on the Bay - Storvik/Lochmere Baronial Birthdays (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
157 Aemilia Rosa Companion of the Coral Branch 9/15/2012
158 Philipp Hartrat of Greenlion Bay Companion of the Opal 9/15/2012
159 Marie of Doune Companion of the Coral Branch 9/15/2012
160 Pagan Grendel Companion of the Coral Branch 9/15/2012
161 Avice Claremond Award of the Undine 9/15/2012
162 Fen of Needwood Forest Award of the Undine 9/15/2012
163 Glynis Gwynedd Award of the Undine 9/15/2012
164 Medb ingen Brain Award of the Undine 9/15/2012
165 Avice Claremond Companion of the Opal 9/15/2012
166 Ailis inghean uí Bhriain Award of Arms 9/15/2012
167 Alicia of Cambion Award of Arms 9/15/2012
168 Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire King's Award of Excellence 9/15/2012
169 Gabrell Fairecloughe Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/15/2012
Southern War Practice (Ritterwald)
# Recipient Award Date
170 Ariel Benne Douw Award of the Fountain 9/15/2012
Midnight at the Oasis 4 (Nimenefeld)
# Recipient Award Date
171 Ulfr of Nimenefeld Award of Arms 9/22/2012
172 Aedh Ua Ruairc Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/22/2012
173 Emeludt Hänsler Companion of the Coral Branch 9/22/2012
174 Rowan of Hawkridge Companion of the Opal 9/22/2012
175 Tassin Navetier Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/22/2012
176 Tréphine la Broderesse Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/22/2012
Coronation of Vladimir and Kalisa (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
177 Bailey Storm Award of the Undine 10/6/2012
178 Benef{s,}e bint Zakariya' Award of the Undine 10/6/2012
179 Greylond Crow Award of the Undine 10/6/2012
180 Jeane Kilmeny Award of the Undine 10/6/2012
181 Keelin O'Duinn Award of the Undine 10/6/2012
182 Maeve Griffinsward Award of the Undine 10/6/2012
183 Serena de Almendara Award of the Undine 10/6/2012
184 Sorcha Crowe Award of the Undine 10/6/2012
185 Talorgen nepos Wrguist Award of the Undine 10/6/2012
186 Dietrich von Stroheim King's Award of Excellence 10/6/2012

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data