Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Vladimir II and Kalisa II
October 6, 2012 (AS 47) - April 6, 2013 (AS 47)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Vladimir and Kalisa (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Marcus Vitellius Ursus Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/6/2012
2 Brianna O Duinn Duchess (Atlantia) 10/6/2012
3 Bryan of Sacred Stone Duke (Atlantia) 10/6/2012
4 Timmeke Haakonson of Nordheim Companion of the Coral Branch 10/6/2012
5 Cristina Iarina Chaikinaia Award of the Undine 10/6/2012
6 Margery Winterbourne Award of the Undine 10/6/2012
7 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Award of the Undine 10/6/2012
War of the Wings VII (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
8 Von of Hawkwood Companion of the Quintain 10/13/2012
9 Morgan Wolfsinger Companion of the Quintain 10/13/2012
10 Bessenyei Rozsa Award of the Undine 10/13/2012
11 Carrick Mac Manus Award of Arms 10/13/2012
12 Suzanne de Cloptunne Companion of the Coral Branch 10/13/2012
13 Felipe de Pamplona Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/13/2012
14 Vittorio Morosini Companion of the Coral Branch 10/13/2012
15 Alessandra Sartor Companion of the Coral Branch 10/13/2012
16 Astrid del Grenewode Award of Arms 10/13/2012
17 Michael Wymarc Companion of the Opal 10/13/2012
18 Reinmar the Alchemist Companion of the Quintain 10/13/2012
19 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Companion of the Golden Lance of Atlantia 10/13/2012
Chalice of the Sun God IX (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
20 Nicolo Santorio Award of Arms 10/20/2012
21 Naran Numuchi Companion of the Coral Branch 10/20/2012
22 Gilig von Baden Companion of the Opal 10/20/2012
23 Giovanna Rossellini da Firenze Companion of the Opal 10/20/2012
Atlantian Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
24 Girard le Bourguignon Companion of the Coral Branch 11/3/2012
25 Wistric Oftun Companion of the Coral Branch 11/3/2012
26 Sybilla de Kent Companion of the Coral Branch 11/3/2012
27 Helwynn Ivelchild Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/3/2012
Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
28 Sarah Elizabeth of Bellwood Court Baroness (Atlantia) 11/10/2012
29 Aldrydd Ffestiniog Territorial Baron, Retired (Marinus) 11/10/2012
30 Isabel d'Avignon Territorial Baroness, Retired (Marinus) 11/10/2012
31 Michael of Berley Cort Award of Arms 11/10/2012
32 Alester MacClansy Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/10/2012
33 Vittoria Cavalieri Award of Arms 11/10/2012
34 Anya of Hancock Award of Arms 11/10/2012
35 Margaret of Buckrode Award of Arms 11/10/2012
36 Seraphina Delphino Award of the Fountain 11/10/2012
37 Robin Archer Dragun Companion of the Opal 11/10/2012
Jester's Tourney (Misty Marsh by the Sea)
# Recipient Award Date
38 Marcus Claudius Vespassiaanus Award of Arms 11/17/2012
39 Brigit Dair Eideand Award of Arms 11/17/2012
40 Paul Lorenson Companion of the Opal 11/17/2012
41 Alexandra Gangefeyr Companion of the Opal 11/17/2012
Yule Toy Tourney VII (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
42 Dearbhail O'Halloran Award of Arms 12/8/2012
43 Miguel Mono de Hierro Companion of the Sea Dragon 12/8/2012
44 Tyes Amione Defoss Award of Arms 12/8/2012
45 Rose Ui Mháille Award of the Fountain 12/8/2012
46 Isabelle de Manari Award of Arms 12/8/2012
47 Brendan Caiside Companion of the Sea Dragon 12/8/2012
48 Darius of Brockore Abbey Award of Arms 12/8/2012
49 Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich Companion of the Opal 12/8/2012
Yule (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
50 Hjǫrr Guðmundsson Companion of the Opal 12/15/2012
51 Kateryne Ferneley Companion of the Opal 12/15/2012
52 Arianwen Beau Chat Award of Arms 12/15/2012
53 Alderet de Marjolet Companion of the Coral Branch 12/15/2012
Kingdom Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing)
# Recipient Award Date
54 Larissa Mikhailovna Companion of the Opal 1/12/2013
55 Branwen Madyn Wallis Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/12/2013
56 Murienne l'aloiere Companion of the Coral Branch 1/12/2013
57 Nuala of Needwood Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/12/2013
58 Anastasia dello Scudo Rosso Award of the Undine 1/12/2013
59 Catherine Ambrose Award of Arms 1/12/2013
60 Merwenna of Rannowe Companion of the Opal 1/12/2013
61 Eleanor of Highland Foorde Companion of the Coral Branch 1/12/2013
62 Tannis of Tir-y-Don King's Award of Excellence 1/12/2013
63 Cian Conor McQuaid Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/12/2013
64 Flaithrí Ó Cearnaigh Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/12/2013
65 Edward Godale Award of Arms 1/12/2013
Lochmere's MidWinter's Revel (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
66 Olivia Isabelle Companion of the Coral Branch 1/19/2013
67 Genevieve Dampier de la Marche Award of Arms 1/19/2013
68 Seanne Alansyn Companion of the Opal 1/19/2013
69 Madeleine Rose de Cardeville Companion of the Coral Branch 1/19/2013
70 Erennach the Lost of Lochmere Companion of the Opal 1/19/2013
71 Elena Margarida de la Vega y Serrano Award of Arms 1/19/2013
72 Nikolai Kievski Order of the Hippocampus 1/19/2013
73 Sabina Claremond Order of the Hippocampus 1/19/2013
74 Gunnar Bloodax Order of the Hippocampus 1/19/2013
75 Joseph Galmrson Order of the Hippocampus 1/19/2013
76 Ysabel Aranda Order of the Hippocampus 1/19/2013
77 Elizabeth Harlyn Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/19/2013
78 Marcus Galmsson Order of the Hippocampus 1/19/2013
Ice Castle (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
79 Oddr Onesocke Award of Arms 1/26/2013
80 Johann von Solothurn Companion of the Coral Branch 1/26/2013
81 Daniel of Black Diamond Award of Arms 1/26/2013
82 Zarra de la Vega Award of Arms 1/26/2013
83 Vittorio Morosini Companion of the Opal 1/26/2013
Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
84 Katarzyna Witkowska Companion of the Coral Branch 2/9/2013
85 Godai Katsunaga Companion of the Pearl 2/9/2013
86 Meleri Athro Award of Arms 2/9/2013
87 Aye der Dunkele Rotvogel Companion of the Sea Urchin 2/9/2013
88 Tsura the Elder Companion of the Opal 2/9/2013
89 Alexandria Wright Companion of the Coral Branch 2/9/2013
90 Clara von Wonsiedel Companion of the Opal 2/9/2013
91 Randvér askmaðr Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/9/2013
92 Rhys of Ravenhill Award of Arms 2/9/2013
93 Eleri Vwyn Companion of the Opal 2/9/2013
94 Alessandra da Venezia Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/9/2013
Ymir XXXVIII (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
95 Rosanella Vespucci Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/16/2013
96 Lorelei Greenleafe Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 2/16/2013
97 Livia Zanna Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/16/2013
98 Aleksei Mikhailovich Award of Arms 2/16/2013
99 Kira of Steirbach Award of Arms 2/16/2013
100 Iul'iana Krasnaia Companion of the Opal 2/16/2013
101 Eilon bat Miriam Companion of the Coral Branch 2/16/2013
102 Dietrich von Stroheim Companion of the Kraken 2/16/2013
103 Tirzah MacCrudden Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/16/2013
104 Meadhbh the Handy Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/16/2013
105 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane Companion of the Nonpareil 2/16/2013
106 Órlaith Carey Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/16/2013
107 Danyel Volker Companion of the Opal 2/16/2013
108 Geoffrey Athos von Ulm Companion of the Pearl 2/16/2013
109 Thor Thor McSmyth Companion of the Coral Branch 2/16/2013
110 Marcus de Rath Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/16/2013
111 Alain de la Rochelle Companion of Saint Aidan 2/16/2013
112 Alain de la Rochelle Augmentation of Arms 2/16/2013
113 Randall de Gloucester Companion of Saint Aidan 2/16/2013
114 Randall de Gloucester Augmentation of Arms 2/16/2013
Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday & Investiture (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
115 Etain of Sutherland Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/23/2013
116 Geldamar le farceur Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/23/2013
117 Ariel Benne Douw Territorial Baroness, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 2/23/2013
118 Takeda Yoshinaka Territorial Baron, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 2/23/2013
119 Aldis Svansdottir Companion of the Coral Branch 2/23/2013
120 Ysabell inghean Daibhidh Companion of the Coral Branch 2/23/2013
121 Melina Percavail Companion of the Opal 2/23/2013
122 Adeliza of Bristol Award of the Fountain 2/23/2013
123 Thorgrimr inn kyrri Award of the Fountain 2/23/2013
Gulf Wars XXII (Gleann Abhann)
# Recipient Award Date
124 Marc d'Aubigny Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/12/2013
125 Randall de Gloucester Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/12/2013
126 LLyr of Anglesey Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/12/2013
127 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/12/2013
128 Carl Piggboye Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/13/2013
129 Cailin Blackwood Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/13/2013
130 Dietrich von Stroheim Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/14/2013
131 Eckehard Thurn Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/14/2013
132 Olaf Askoldssonn Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/14/2013
133 Moose Lodge Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 3/15/2013
134 Aaron of Moorhaven Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/15/2013
135 Hróðgeirr Hrafnsson Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/15/2013
136 Daemon Broussard Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/15/2013
137 Solia Corsali Award of the Fountain 3/15/2013
Defending the Gate XII (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
138 Catherine Greyeyes Companion of the Opal 3/30/2013
139 Christina de Nedham Companion of the Coral Branch 3/30/2013
140 Miriel de Nedham Companion of the Coral Branch 3/30/2013
141 Alan de Nedham Companion of the Opal 3/30/2013
142 Richard Wymarc Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/30/2013
143 Sara van Eerde Award of Arms 3/30/2013
144 Sunniva Kyrre Award of the Undine 3/30/2013
145 Sunniva Kyrre Companion of the Pearl 3/30/2013
146 Joscelin d'Outremer Companion of the Coral Branch 3/30/2013
147 Rhonwen verch Tuder Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/30/2013
148 Adriana du Chesne Companion of the Coral Branch 3/30/2013
149 Marsaili Johnston of Lockwood Moss Companion of the Opal 3/30/2013
150 Beatriz Aluares de la Oya Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/30/2013
Atlantian Spring Coronation (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
151 Adriana la Bretonne Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/6/2013
152 Callistus Gill Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/6/2013
153 Alan of Gravesend King's Award of Excellence 4/6/2013
154 Alesia Gillefalyn King's Award of Excellence 4/6/2013
155 Bryce de Byram King's Award of Excellence 4/6/2013
156 Tyra Jonsdatter Award of the Undine 4/6/2013
157 Seonaid ní Fhionn Award of the Undine 4/6/2013
158 Áedán Aylwyn Award of the Undine 4/6/2013
159 William Shopp Ratt Award of the Undine 4/6/2013
160 Ysane de la Selle Award of the Undine 4/6/2013
161 Christopher MacConing Award of the Undine 4/6/2013
162 Kari Kyst Award of the Undine 4/6/2013
163 Rhonwen verch Tuder Award of the Undine 4/6/2013
164 Alyna of the Ilex Award of the Undine 4/6/2013
165 Flaithrí Ó Cearnaigh King's Award of Excellence 4/6/2013
166 Matheu Herrero de Cádiz Companion of the White Scarf 4/6/2013
167 Emeludt Hänsler Award of the Fountain 4/6/2013
168 Bjarki Bjornólfsson Augmentation of Arms 4/6/2013
169 Bjarki Bjornólfsson Companion of Saint Aidan 4/6/2013

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data