Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Amos I and Ysabella I
April 6, 2013 (AS 47) - October 5, 2013 (AS 48)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Atlantian Spring Coronation (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Duchess (Atlantia) 4/6/2013
2 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Duke (Atlantia) 4/6/2013
3 Álæifr Ágautsson Companion of the Opal 4/6/2013
4 Aemilia Rosa Companion of the Opal 4/6/2013
5 Dreux d'Anjou Companion of the Coral Branch 4/6/2013
6 Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou Companion of the Opal 4/6/2013
7 Oda Wlslagre dicta Widoeghe Companion of the Opal 4/6/2013
8 Jael Grabow Award of the Fountain 4/6/2013
9 Raimund Lateiner Award of the Fountain 4/6/2013
Drums of War IV (Baelfire Dunn)
# Recipient Award Date
10 Reginald de Beauchamp Award of Arms 4/13/2013
11 Thamira ha Sopheret Companion of the Opal 4/13/2013
12 Isobel Muire Companion of the Coral Branch 4/13/2013
13 Stella da Lodi Companion of the Opal 4/13/2013
14 Luis Alfonso Villalobos Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/13/2013
15 Zafira bint Miriam Award of Arms 4/13/2013
16 Ealasaid MacDonald Companion of the Opal 4/13/2013
Golden Rose Tournament (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
17 Adelicia of Cumbria Award of the Fountain 4/20/2013
18 Eilon bat Miriam Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/20/2013
19 Sa'id ibn Yusuf ibn Ali al-Maghribi Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/20/2013
20 James Carlyle Companion of the Kraken 4/20/2013
21 Dýrfinna Freyviþardóttir Companion of the Opal 4/20/2013
22 Gilig von Baden Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/20/2013
23 Larissa Mikhailovna Companion of the Coral Branch 4/20/2013
24 John Angus West Award of the Fountain 4/20/2013
25 John the Brewer Companion of the King's Missiliers 4/20/2013
Blackstone Raid XXII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
26 William of Bedford Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/27/2013
27 Felix del Rey Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/27/2013
28 James Carlyle Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/27/2013
29 Morwenna Trevethan Award of the Fountain 4/27/2013
30 Dietrich von Hessen Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/27/2013
Spring Crown Tournament 2013 (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
31 Roland Wodeman Award of Arms 5/4/2013
32 Alesander Davidson Award of Arms 5/4/2013
33 Jora i Holti Award of Arms 5/4/2013
34 Katerina de Kelly Award of the Fountain 5/4/2013
35 Nadezhda Faeva Companion of the Opal 5/4/2013
36 Anya Danyelsdottir Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/4/2013
37 Asta Knarrarbringa Award of the Fountain 5/4/2013
38 Bor Markovitch Companion of the Coral Branch 5/4/2013
39 Rufus Barbarossa Companion of the Opal 5/4/2013
40 Elisabeth Borden of Kent Award of the Fountain 5/4/2013
41 Edan Lowery Companion of the Opal 5/4/2013
42 Einarr inn danski Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/4/2013
43 Cecilia Blythe Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 5/4/2013
Hawkwood Baronial Birthday IX (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
44 Cailin Blackwood Grant of Arms 5/11/2013
45 Gracia Slay Award of Arms 5/11/2013
46 Torse Hartman Award of Arms 5/11/2013
47 Torse Hartman Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/11/2013
48 Gilbert de Châtillon Award of Arms 5/11/2013
49 Christiana de Haukworth Companion of the Opal 5/11/2013
50 Murienne l'aloiere Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/11/2013
51 Amelia of Hawkwood Award of Arms 5/11/2013
52 Nuala ingen Magnusa Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/11/2013
53 Elena Spycer Award of Arms 5/11/2013
54 Muriel of Aberdeen Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/12/2013
55 Heather Hrafnsdottir Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/12/2013
Atlantia’s Royal Archery Tournament (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
56 Amalia Künne Companion of the Pearl 5/18/2013
57 Grazia Morgano Award of Arms 5/18/2013
58 Grazia Morgano Award of the Fountain 5/18/2013
59 Lynette Semere Companion of the Pearl 5/18/2013
60 Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire Award of the Fountain 5/18/2013
61 Bero Mace Carruthers Award of the Fountain 5/18/2013
62 Richard de Montbrai Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/18/2013
Ruby Joust II (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
63 Bronwen McFinlay Companion of the Opal 5/25/2013
64 Kateryne Ferneley Companion of the Coral Branch 5/25/2013
65 Vortigern Faber Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/25/2013
66 Wistric Oftun Companion of the Pearl 5/25/2013
67 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/25/2013
68 Alexandria Chetwynd Montgomery Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/25/2013
69 Antoinette Delevincquiere Companion of the Opal 5/25/2013
70 Wilhelm Pfeffer Companion of the Coral Branch 5/25/2013
71 Yzra Eben Astruc Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/25/2013
72 Yzra Eben Astruc Award of Arms 5/25/2013
73 Bryce de Byram Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/25/2013
74 Eoin mac Giric Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/25/2013
75 Rowan of Marinus Award of Arms 5/25/2013
76 Santiago Ruiz de Zaragoza Award of the Fountain 5/25/2013
77 Brianna O'Dinneen Companion of the Opal 5/25/2013
78 Matheu de Torriden Companion of the Pearl 5/25/2013
79 Gianetta Veronese Companion of the Pearl 5/25/2013
80 Graham MacRobert Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/25/2013
81 Sophia Greifenclau Award of Arms 5/25/2013
82 Astrid del Grenewode Companion of the Opal 5/25/2013
83 Jessica del Grenewode Order of the Hippocampus 5/25/2013
84 Magda z Stalburg Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/25/2013
85 Cassandra of Clan Roanwoulfe Award of Arms 5/25/2013
86 Oswin inn heimski Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/25/2013
87 Yenega Velasconi de Santurtzi Companion of the Opal 5/26/2013
88 William Cameron Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 5/26/2013
89 Galfridus de Gaugie King's Award of Excellence 5/26/2013
Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
90 LLyr of Anglesey Companion of Saint Aidan 6/1/2013
91 LLyr of Anglesey Augmentation of Arms 6/1/2013
92 Simon Helpe Award of Arms 6/1/2013
93 Emily of Highland Foorde Award of Arms 6/1/2013
94 Jeanette de la Mer Companion of the Sea Urchin 6/1/2013
95 Rycherd of Caistron Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/1/2013
96 Der Thommain Breathnach Companion of the Sea Dragon 6/1/2013
97 Danielle Hoga Award of Arms 6/1/2013
98 Ylaire Saint Claire Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/1/2013
99 Angelina Falconis Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/1/2013
100 Brian de Moray Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/1/2013
101 Raphael of Wulfshaven Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/1/2013
102 Sinn Larensdotter Companion of the Opal 6/1/2013
103 Domnall mac Arcill Companion of the Coral Branch 6/1/2013
104 Bjartmarr Hornabrjotr Juzki Award of Arms 6/1/2013
105 Berengaria of Leighton Buzard Award of the Herring 6/1/2013
106 Eadric the Potter Companion of the Opal 6/1/2013
107 Od Þorgestsson Skallagrimssonar Award of the Undine 6/1/2013
108 Aleksei Mikhailovich Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/1/2013
109 Katarzyna Witkowska Companion of the Pearl 6/1/2013
Summer University (Berley Cort)
# Recipient Award Date
110 Seraphina Delphino Companion of the Opal 6/8/2013
111 Khiba' bint al-Jabaliyya Companion of the Opal 6/8/2013
112 Joie de Bedelle Companion of the Opal 6/8/2013
113 Tolir Hjorrson Award of Arielle 6/8/2013
114 Llwyd Aldrydd Companion of the Coral Branch 6/8/2013
115 Giacomo Vincènti Companion of the Coral Branch 6/8/2013
116 Michael of Berley Cort Award of the Fountain 6/8/2013
117 Wynne ferch Rhodri Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/8/2013
A Day in the Park (Charlesbury Crossing)
# Recipient Award Date
118 Talan Gof Companion of the Opal 6/15/2013
119 Symon de Ipswich Award of the Fountain 6/15/2013
120 Benef{s,}e bint Zakariya' Companion of the Opal 6/15/2013
121 Jaume de Monçó Award of Arms 6/15/2013
122 Aedh Ua Ruairc Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/15/2013
123 Catherine Ambrose Award of the Fountain 6/15/2013
Stierbach's Baronial Birthday (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
124 Christina de Nedham Award of the Fountain 6/22/2013
125 Willa Faye Dunne Companion of the Opal 6/22/2013
126 Briana Maclukas Award of the Herring 6/22/2013
127 Luce Antony Venus Award of the Star of the Sea 6/22/2013
128 Bell Phoebe de Givet Companion of the Sea Stag 6/22/2013
129 Genefe Wölfelin Companion of the Pearl 6/22/2013
130 Wiglaf Sigeberhting Companion of the Pearl 6/22/2013
131 Valgard av Mors Companion of the Pearl 6/22/2013
132 Esperanza Susanna Flecha Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/22/2013
Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tourney (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
133 Olivia Carlyle Award of Arms 6/29/2013
134 Therasa du Domremy Award of the Fountain 6/29/2013
135 Therasa du Domremy Companion of the Coral Branch 6/29/2013
136 Justinian of Dun Carraig Companion of the Opal 6/29/2013
137 Alicia of Cambion Companion of the Coral Branch 6/29/2013
138 Linhart Von Marburg Award of Arms 6/29/2013
139 Alana Urquhart Award of the Fountain 6/29/2013
140 Subetai al-Katib Companion of the Opal 6/29/2013
141 Alexander of Ayr Award of Arms 6/29/2013
142 Alain de la Rochelle Companion of the Sea Stag 6/29/2013
143 Richard ffaukes Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 6/29/2013
King's Assessments (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
144 Elizabeth of Rosewood Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/6/2013
145 Joscelin d'Outremer Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/6/2013
146 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/6/2013
147 Vlad Illiescu Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/6/2013
148 Giles of Nablus Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/6/2013
149 Cailin Ruffo Award of Arms 7/6/2013
150 Colin MacNab Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 7/6/2013
151 Grettir Tindsson Companion of the Coral Branch 7/6/2013
152 Conall mac Aodha mhic Réamoinn Companion of the Opal 7/6/2013
153 Meriorie Matheson Award of Arms 7/6/2013
154 Sibry Thorne Companion of the Coral Branch 7/6/2013
Pennsic War XLII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
155 Marc d'Aubigny Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/28/2013
156 Dietrich von Stroheim Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/28/2013
157 Medb ingen Brain Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 7/29/2013
158 Kaylen of Concusare Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/29/2013
159 Seamus Tuilide Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/29/2013
160 Fulk the Bald Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/29/2013
161 Grimkell of Bright Hills Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/29/2013
162 Niklas of Spiaggia Levantina Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/29/2013
163 Randvér askmaðr Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/29/2013
164 Raven Groyne Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/29/2013
165 Stephan of Churchton Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/29/2013
166 Taban Unegen Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/29/2013
167 Walter Bowman Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/30/2013
168 Brian de Moray Companion of the White Scarf 7/31/2013
169 Stephan Grimm Companion of the Yew Bow 7/31/2013
170 Pierre Xavier de Lyon Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 7/31/2013
171 Benjamin Lilje Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/1/2013
172 Mountain's Keep Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 8/1/2013
173 Wilhelm Battle Boar Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/1/2013
174 Abran de la Barra Companion of the Kraken 8/1/2013
175 Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/1/2013
176 Drogo Rainulf de Dragonera Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/1/2013
177 Flaithrí Ó Cearnaigh Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/1/2013
178 Ilaria de Gandia Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/1/2013
179 Raphael de la Rosa Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/1/2013
180 Torse Hartman Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/1/2013
181 Geoffrey Athos von Ulm Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/1/2013
182 Adeline of Burgundy Award of Arms 8/1/2013
183 Colin Philippe de Lyon Award of Arms 8/1/2013
184 Kára Óláfsdóttir Companion of the Opal 8/1/2013
185 Erwin Bloodaxe Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/1/2013
186 Ezekiel Burgess Award of Arms 8/1/2013
187 Michelle of Black Diamond Award of Arms 8/1/2013
188 Avice Claremond Companion of the Coral Branch 8/1/2013
189 Dietrich Saphir zum Drache Companion of the Opal 8/1/2013
190 Rodrigo Falcone Supporters 8/1/2013
191 Christophe of Grey King's Award of Excellence 8/1/2013
192 Eleanor of Grey King's Award of Excellence 8/1/2013
193 Faye Trees Companion of the Pearl 8/1/2013
194 Letia Thistelthueyt Companion of the Opal 8/1/2013
195 Nina of Bright Hills Companion of the Pearl 8/1/2013
196 Erwin Bloodaxe Companion of Saint Aidan 8/1/2013
197 Erwin Bloodaxe Augmentation of Arms 8/1/2013
198 Emma West Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/1/2013
199 Frosti of the Darke Horde Companion of the Coral Branch 8/1/2013
200 Thomas Brownwell Award of the Fountain 8/1/2013
201 Aine O Grienan Award of the Star of the Sea 8/1/2013
202 Helena de Flores Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/1/2013
203 Brighid Dragon Songe Award of Arms 8/1/2013
204 Jeremy Dragon Songe Award of Arms 8/1/2013
205 Tyra Jonsdatter Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/2/2013
206 Berengaria of Leighton Buzard Award of the Fountain 8/2/2013
Flight of the Falcon (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
207 Mungo Napier Companion of the Yew Bow 8/17/2013
208 Sofia Dulce di Meo Rinaldi Award of Arms 8/17/2013
209 Jana de Foresta Companion of the Opal 8/17/2013
210 Richard Collin of Ipswich Order of the Hippocampus 8/17/2013
211 Vincenzo d'Este Companion of the Sea Dragon 8/17/2013
212 Camillo da Milano Companion of the Opal 8/17/2013
213 Furia Theodosia Award of Arms 8/17/2013
Hastilude at the Hollow II (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
214 Archer Bear Horseman of Rockbridge Award of Arms 8/30/2013
215 Mór ingen uí Dochartaich Companion of the Quintain 8/30/2013
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday 31 (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
216 Audrey Brant Companion of the Opal 8/31/2013
217 Thomas Brant of Salem Companion of the Opal 8/31/2013
218 Joseph of Heroes Haven Award of Arms 8/31/2013
219 Michael of Heroes Haven Award of Arms 8/31/2013
220 Stella da Lodi Award of the Fountain 8/31/2013
221 Alain ap Dafydd Companion of the Coral Branch 8/31/2013
222 Oddr Onesocke Companion of the Opal 8/31/2013
223 Dreux d'Anjou Companion of the Opal 8/31/2013
224 Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou Companion of the Coral Branch 8/31/2013
225 Robyn A'Dearg Companion of the Opal 8/31/2013
226 Christian Thomas of York Companion of the Kraken 8/31/2013
227 Caitilin MacDonoghue Award of the Fountain 8/31/2013
228 Philip Bell Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/31/2013
229 Olaf Askoldssonn Companion of the Nonpareil 8/31/2013
Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday / Lochmere Arrow Shoot (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
230 Karl Philipp von Königsberg Companion of the Yew Bow 8/31/2013
Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
231 Amira of Raven's Cove Award of Arms 9/7/2013
232 Derbáil ingen Lonáin Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/7/2013
233 Emrys Blackwolf Award of Arms 9/7/2013
234 Rowan Whitewolf Award of Arms 9/7/2013
235 Dorothea Manuela Ponçe Companion of the Coral Branch 9/7/2013
236 Cinco Ponce Order of the Hippocampus 9/7/2013
237 Amelia ingen Torcaill Award of Arms 9/7/2013
238 Mordeyrn Tremayne Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/7/2013
239 Felix del Rey Companion of the Sea Stag 9/7/2013
Battle on the Bay: Vikings Invade (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
240 Adina von der Heide Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 9/14/2013
241 Adina von der Heide Companion of the Opal 9/14/2013
242 Sorcha Crowe Territorial Baroness, Retired (Atlantia) 9/14/2013
243 William le Younger Territorial Baron, Retired (Atlantia) 9/14/2013
244 Armegard Sigurdsdottir Companion of the Opal 9/14/2013
245 Badouin MacKenzie of Balfour Territorial Baron, Retired (Storvik) 9/14/2013
246 Ceara níc Fhionnghalaigh Territorial Baroness, Retired (Storvik) 9/14/2013
247 William le Younger Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/14/2013
248 Sorcha Crowe Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/14/2013
249 William le Younger Companion of the Pearl 9/14/2013
250 Ruslan Novgorodcev Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/14/2013
251 Grainne Inghean Ui Cheallaigh Award of Arms 9/14/2013
252 Oona of Anglesey Award of Arms 9/14/2013
253 Rónán Ó Gobhann Companion of the Opal 9/14/2013
254 Gwyneth MacDonagh Companion of the Coral Branch 9/14/2013
255 Jacob Conrad Muni Award of Arms 9/14/2013
256 Abu Ahmed Khalid al-Rashid Award of Arms 9/14/2013
257 Beatrice Shirwod Award of Arms 9/14/2013
258 Illya Jemsdottir Award of Arms 9/14/2013
259 David FitzMartin Award of Arms 9/14/2013
260 Rois Gilbert Award of Arms 9/14/2013
261 Aidan of Kilkenny Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/14/2013
262 Annalies Gabriels Companion of the Coral Branch 9/14/2013
263 Deirdre O'Bardon Companion of the Opal 9/14/2013
264 Brigid Cunningham Companion of the Coral Branch 9/14/2013
265 Joscelin d'Outremer Companion of the Sea Stag 9/14/2013
266 Sorcha Crowe Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/14/2013
267 Neil Wallace Award of Arms 9/14/2013
268 Abel ap William Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/14/2013
Bacon Wars: A Haus Divided (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
269 Fjorleif in Rauða Companion of the Opal 9/21/2013
270 Onora Druinreich Award of Arms 9/21/2013
271 Jean Claude de Calais Companion of the Coral Branch 9/21/2013
272 William One Sock Order of the Hippocampus 9/21/2013
273 Oda Wlslagre dicta Widoeghe Companion of the Pearl 9/21/2013
274 Katerina von Wolfsberg Companion of the Pearl 9/21/2013
275 Matheu de Torriden Augmentation of Arms 9/21/2013
276 Matheu de Torriden Companion of Saint Aidan 9/21/2013
Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
277 Katherine of the Doves Award of Arms 9/21/2013
278 Morgaine Ferguson Award of Arms 9/21/2013
279 Hattori Shoujuurou Ieyoshi Award of Arms 9/21/2013
280 Brenden of Nottinghill Coill Award of Arielle 9/21/2013
281 Miezko Salin of Aire Faucon Award of the Undine 9/21/2013
282 Ceres Gwen Kildare Award of Arms 9/21/2013
283 Giles of Nablus Award of Arms 9/21/2013
284 Mari de Almendara Companion of the Opal 9/21/2013
285 Paul Lorenson Grant of Arms 9/21/2013
286 Robert of the Misty Marsh by the Sea Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/21/2013
287 Bridget O Shea Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/21/2013
MATO: The Steppes West (Nimenefeld)
# Recipient Award Date
288 Wendy of Attillium Companion of the Opal 9/28/2013
289 Nate of Kappellenberg Companion of the Sea Urchin 9/28/2013
290 Eilon bat Miriam Award of the Star of the Sea 9/28/2013
291 Roland Wodeman Companion of the Opal 9/28/2013
292 Jared the Bear Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 9/28/2013
293 Jared the Bear Companion of the Opal 9/28/2013
294 Abel ap William Award of Arms 9/28/2013
295 Abel ap William Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/28/2013
296 Margaret Cochrane Companion of the Opal 9/28/2013
297 Sophia Orange Award of the Undine 9/28/2013
298 Wistric Oftun Companion of the Sea Stag 9/28/2013
299 Siobhan inghean Eamoinn mhic Dhomhnaill Companion of the Opal 9/28/2013
300 Randall de Gloucester Companion of the Kraken 9/28/2013
301 Mary Isabel of Heatherstone Award of the Undine 9/28/2013
Coronation of King Ragnarr & Queen Lynette (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
302 Arnora in Rauda Award of the Herring 10/5/2013
303 Aethelswithe of Sanderstede Award of Arms 10/5/2013
304 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Companion of the Coral Branch 10/5/2013
305 Salvadora Feramoscha Award of Arms 10/5/2013
306 Livia di Samuele Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/5/2013
307 Bumba of Attilium Companion of the Opal 10/5/2013
308 Jeanmaire Ilaria Beatrice du Domremy Award of the Fountain 10/5/2013
309 Emeludt Hänsler Companion of the Pearl 10/5/2013
310 Adeliza of Bristol Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
311 Branwen Madyn Wallis Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
312 Richard ffaukes Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
313 Cecille Cassaire Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
314 Christophe of Grey Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
315 Eleanor of Grey Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
316 Marc d'Aubigny Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
317 Santiago Ruiz de Zaragoza Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
318 Rowan Berran McDowell Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
319 Honor of Restormel Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
320 Willa Faye Dunne Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
321 Margharet Row Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
322 Vincenzo d'Este Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
323 Colin MacNab Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
324 Benef{s,}e bint Zakariya' Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
325 Cecilia Blythe Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
326 Sunniva Kyrre Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
327 Sunniva Kyrre Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/5/2013
328 Randall de Gloucester King's Award of Excellence 10/5/2013
329 Randall de Gloucester Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
330 William Thomas King's Award of Excellence 10/5/2013
331 William Thomas Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
332 Jonathas Reinisch Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
333 Dante di Pietro Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
334 Giacomo Vincènti Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
335 Harald Brandarm Olafssen Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/5/2013
336 Harald Brandarm Olafssen Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/5/2013
337 Harald Brandarm Olafssen Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
338 Harald Brandarm Olafssen King's Award of Excellence 10/5/2013
339 Ceridwen ferch Owain Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/5/2013
340 Ceridwen ferch Owain Augmentation of Arms 10/5/2013
341 Ceridwen ferch Owain Award of the Undine 10/5/2013
342 Ceridwen ferch Owain King's Award of Excellence 10/5/2013

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data