Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
October 5, 2013 (AS 48) - April 5, 2014 (AS 48)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of King Ragnarr & Queen Lynette (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Amos the Pious Count (Atlantia) 10/5/2013
2 Ysabella Cacemoine Patent of Arms 10/5/2013
3 Ysabella Cacemoine Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 10/5/2013
4 Ysabella Cacemoine Countess (Atlantia) 10/5/2013
5 Michael of Bedford Companion of the Sea Stag 10/5/2013
6 Konrad von Windmeister Hugel Award of Arms 10/5/2013
7 Eoin Mac Éadbháird Award of Arms 10/5/2013
8 John Biggeheved Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/5/2013
9 Þóra Hrafnsdóttir Award of Arms 10/5/2013
10 Layla Al'Alya Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/5/2013
11 Alexandria Sangrini Award of Arms 10/5/2013
12 Mathias von Oldenburg Companion of the Opal 10/5/2013
13 Joscelin d'Outremer Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/5/2013
14 Marie d'Andelys Companion of the Coral Branch 10/5/2013
15 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/5/2013
War of the Wings VIII (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
16 Arnóra hrafn Óláfsdóttir Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/12/2013
17 Bera in svarta Award of Arms 10/12/2013
18 Damon of Marinus Award of Arms 10/12/2013
19 Lorelei Greenleafe Companion of the Coral Branch 10/12/2013
20 Jana de Foresta Supporters 10/12/2013
21 William atte Nunnes Companion of the Kraken 10/12/2013
22 Arria Marina King's Award of Excellence 10/12/2013
23 Aedgen MacFaelan Award of Arms 10/12/2013
24 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Award of Arms 10/12/2013
25 Takeda Yoshinaka Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/12/2013
26 Virag Qara Bay Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 10/12/2013
Chalice of the Sun God X: Chariot of Apollo (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
27 Prima da Brescia Award of Arms 10/19/2013
28 Alys of Roxbury Mill Award of Arms 10/19/2013
29 Torvald Bjornson Companion of the Coral Branch 10/19/2013
30 Nicolo Santorio Companion of the Opal 10/19/2013
31 Jeanette de la Mer Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/19/2013
32 Cameron de Grey Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/19/2013
33 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Award of the Silver Nautilus 10/19/2013
34 Stephan Grimm Award of the Silver Nautilus 10/19/2013
35 Andries von Voorburg der Erlund Award of Arms 10/19/2013
Fall Crown Tournament (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
36 Caitilin Irruis inghean ui Riada King's Award of Excellence 11/2/2013
37 Giovanna Rossellini da Firenze Award of the Fountain 11/2/2013
38 Theron Andronikos Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/2/2013
39 Bjorn Bjorklund Companion of the Opal 11/2/2013
40 Rúnfríðr Hofmansdóttir Award of Arms 11/2/2013
41 Aneka Siltanen Companion of the Opal 11/2/2013
42 Nihani Al-nur Award of Arms 11/2/2013
43 Aveline Scargill Companion of the Coral Branch 11/2/2013
44 Aveline Scargill Award of Arms 11/2/2013
45 Tigernan Mear mac Riatai Companion of the Opal 11/2/2013
46 Johanna le Paumer Award of Arms 11/2/2013
47 Agnete Köslin Companion of the Opal 11/2/2013
48 Theresa O Cahir Award of the Herring 11/2/2013
49 Béibhinn Mhodartha Companion of the Coral Branch 11/2/2013
50 Nuala ingen Magnusa Court Baroness (Atlantia) 11/2/2013
Serfs' Uprising (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
51 Benetessa Companion of the Coral Branch 11/16/2013
52 Brian fitz Gerald Award of Arms 11/16/2013
53 Adelhait Fuchs Companion of the Coral Branch 11/16/2013
54 Ia Anna Kazimova Companion of the Opal 11/16/2013
55 Ivarr inn Fiskni Award of Arms 11/16/2013
56 Douglas le Escriueyn Companion of the Coral Branch 11/16/2013
57 Una Redfox Award of Arms 11/16/2013
58 Naka of Raven's Cove Companion of the Opal 11/16/2013
59 Efenwealt Wystle Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/16/2013
60 Jared the Bear Companion of the Silver Osprey 11/16/2013
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
61 Wulff Nuremberger Companion of the Opal 11/23/2013
62 Anastasiia Iosifova Companion of the Opal 11/23/2013
63 Oswin inn heimski Companion of the Opal 11/23/2013
64 Naran Numuchi Companion of the Opal 11/23/2013
65 Alienor de Bathe Award of the Fountain 11/23/2013
66 Christina de Nedham Companion of the Opal 11/23/2013
67 Miriel de Nedham Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/23/2013
68 Elizabeth Grimm Order of the Hippocampus 11/23/2013
69 Gunnora Grimm Companion of the Opal 11/23/2013
70 Stephan Grimm Companion of the Opal 11/23/2013
71 Lisette la Rouxe Companion of the Opal 11/23/2013
72 Emery de Fittun Companion of the Opal 11/23/2013
73 Stephen Bridewell Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/23/2013
74 Marcolo del Mare Companion of the Opal 11/23/2013
Yule Toy Tourney 8 (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
75 Meryddth ap Llewellyn Award of Arms 12/14/2013
76 Olaf Stammkopf Companion of the Silver Osprey 12/14/2013
77 Dearbhail O'Halloran Companion of the Opal 12/14/2013
78 Malik ibn Da'ud al-Rawandi Award of Arms 12/14/2013
79 Brendan Caiside Award of the Herring 12/14/2013
80 Virginia of Wolfholt Award of Arms 12/14/2013
81 Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich Companion of the King's Missiliers 12/14/2013
82 Simon Black Award of Arms 12/14/2013
83 Ingvar Erlingsson Companion of the Coral Branch 12/14/2013
84 John of the West Woods Award of Arms 12/14/2013
85 Elphin ap Dafyd Companion of the Opal 12/14/2013
86 Marcus Octavius Companion of the Sea Dragon 12/14/2013
87 Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig Companion of the Sea Dragon 12/14/2013
88 Thomas of Saint Georges Award of Arms 12/14/2013
Twelfth Night (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
89 Ysane de la Selle Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/11/2014
90 Giacomo Vincènti Companion of the Nonpareil 1/11/2014
91 Devin of Storvik Companion of the Opal 1/11/2014
92 Fergus of Hanna Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/11/2014
93 Coblaith of Dal Riata Award of Arms 1/11/2014
94 Grazia Morgano Companion of the Coral Branch 1/11/2014
95 Elena María Alonso Companion of the Opal 1/11/2014
96 Johanna von Sudeborn Companion of the Coral Branch 1/11/2014
97 Breccan Albers Companion of the Opal 1/11/2014
98 Alana Urquhart Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/11/2014
99 Cellach Mór Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/11/2014
100 Lucia Thaylur Laurel (Atlantia) 1/11/2014
101 Maugorn the Stray Award of Arms 1/11/2014
102 Scholastica Joycors Award of Arms 1/11/2014
Mid-Winter's Revel: A Journey Along the Silk Road (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
103 Sarra de Vicenza Award of Arms 1/25/2014
104 Cadfael ap Madoc ap Dafydd Companion of the Coral Branch 1/25/2014
105 Sigrid Bríánsdotter Companion of the Pearl 1/25/2014
106 Sean of Roxbury Mill Award of Arms 1/25/2014
107 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/25/2014
108 Cristina Iarina Chaikinaia Companion of the Opal 1/25/2014
109 Cairell mac Cormaic Award of the Fountain 1/25/2014
110 Clara von Wonsiedel Award of the Fountain 1/25/2014
111 Eleri Vwyn Award of the Fountain 1/25/2014
112 Fulk the Bald Award of the Fountain 1/25/2014
113 Graham MacRobert Award of the Fountain 1/25/2014
114 Grimkell of Bright Hills Award of the Fountain 1/25/2014
115 Joelle of Lochmere Award of the Fountain 1/25/2014
116 Kollack von Zweckel Award of the Fountain 1/25/2014
117 Livia di Samuele Award of the Fountain 1/25/2014
118 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Award of the Fountain 1/25/2014
119 Randvér askmaðr Award of the Fountain 1/25/2014
120 Raphael of Wulfshaven Award of the Fountain 1/25/2014
121 Rebecca von Zweckel Award of the Fountain 1/25/2014
122 Stephan of Churchton Award of the Fountain 1/25/2014
123 Swieczka Kaim Award of the Fountain 1/25/2014
124 Dealla Cohen Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/25/2014
Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
125 Violetta Catalina de Bretaingne Award of Arms 2/1/2014
126 Osa the Archer Companion of the Opal 2/1/2014
127 Subetai al-Katib Companion of the Pearl 2/1/2014
128 Ruardi Faconer Award of Arms 2/1/2014
129 Ruardi Faconer Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/1/2014
130 Kateryne Ferneley Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/1/2014
131 Alderet de Marjolet Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/1/2014
132 Mariss Ghijs Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/1/2014
133 Arghylle Buchanan Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/1/2014
134 Alexandria Wright Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/1/2014
135 Godai Katsunaga Companion of the Opal 2/1/2014
136 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/1/2014
Little Event with a Great Big Feast (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
137 Adina von der Heide Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/15/2014
Tournament of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
138 Adriana la Bretonne Award of the Undine 2/22/2014
139 Emeludt Hänsler Award of the Undine 2/22/2014
140 Larissa Mikhailovna Award of the Undine 2/22/2014
141 Sunneva de Cleia Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/22/2014
142 Dagmær Hróaldsdóttir Companion of the Coral Branch 2/22/2014
143 Dreux d'Anjou Companion of the Pearl 2/22/2014
144 Callistus Gill Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 2/22/2014
145 Sophia Orange King's Award of Excellence 2/22/2014
146 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/22/2014
147 Linhart Von Marburg Companion of the Sea Dragon 2/22/2014
148 Rowan of Hawkridge Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/22/2014
149 Lorelei Greenleafe Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/22/2014
150 Gabriel Olken Award of Arms 2/22/2014
151 Larissa Mikhailovna Companion of the Pearl 2/22/2014
152 Mariana de Salamanca Companion of the Pearl 2/22/2014
153 Elizabeth of Rosewood Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/22/2014
154 Tréphine la Broderesse Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/22/2014
Gulf Wars XXIII (Gleann Abhann)
# Recipient Award Date
155 Cailin Blackwood Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/12/2014
156 Maximillian Brudder Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/12/2014
157 Torse Hartman Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/12/2014
158 Linhart Von Marburg Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/12/2014
159 Vincenzo d'Este Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/12/2014
160 Christopher MacConing King's Award of Excellence 3/12/2014
161 LLyr of Anglesey Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/13/2014
162 Adon Wyndhaven Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/13/2014
163 Bor Markovitch Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/13/2014
164 Annora Hall Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/13/2014
165 Torse Hartman Companion of the Sea Dragon 3/13/2014
166 Randvér askmaðr Companion of the Quintain 3/13/2014
167 Alain de la Rochelle Companion of the Kraken 3/13/2014
168 Cailin Blackwood Companion of the Sea Dragon 3/13/2014
169 Sydney Talbot Award of Arms 3/13/2014
170 Dietrich von Stroheim Companion of the Sea Stag 3/13/2014
171 LLyr of Anglesey King's Award of Excellence 3/13/2014
172 Connor Levingestoune Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/14/2014
173 Alain de la Rochelle Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/14/2014
174 Cunen Beornhelm Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/14/2014
175 Meadhbh the Handy Companion of the Opal 3/14/2014
Night On The Town (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
176 Fulk the Bald Award of the Fountain 3/22/2014
Defending the Gate XIII (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
177 Benjamin Lilje Companion of the White Scarf 3/29/2014
178 Sanada Terasu Companion of the Sea Dragon 3/29/2014
179 Ilaria de Gandia Companion of the Sea Stag 3/29/2014
180 Abel ap William Companion of the Kraken 3/29/2014
181 Wynne ferch Rhodri Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/29/2014
182 Avice Claremond Award of the Undine 3/29/2014
183 Lisette la Rouxe Award of the Undine 3/29/2014
184 Lisette la Rouxe Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/29/2014
185 Dietrich Saphir zum Drache Companion of the Yew Bow 3/29/2014
186 Esperanza Susanna Flecha Companion of the Pearl 3/29/2014
187 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Award of the Undine 3/29/2014
188 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Award of the Undine 3/29/2014
189 Naran Numuchi Companion of the Yew Bow 3/29/2014
190 Aldrydd Ffestiniog Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/29/2014
191 Alyna of the Ilex Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/29/2014
Coronation of King William & Queen Kara (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
192 Adriana Michaels Award of the Fountain 4/4/2014
193 Matthew of Summerdale Award of the Fountain 4/4/2014
194 Christoph Krieger Knight 4/5/2014
195 John Angus West Companion of the Coral Branch 4/5/2014
196 Sunniva Kyrre King's Award of Excellence 4/5/2014
197 Danielle Elizabeth Companion of the Sea Urchin 4/5/2014
198 Thomas Turgeisson Companion of the Sea Urchin 4/5/2014
199 Jared the Bear Award of the Undine 4/5/2014
200 Bubba Blackhammer Award of the Undine 4/5/2014
201 Alain de la Rochelle Award of the Undine 4/5/2014
202 Dubheasa ní Chéirín Companion of the Quintain 4/5/2014
203 Adelhait Fuchs Award of the Undine 4/5/2014
204 Nadezhda Faeva Award of the Undine 4/5/2014
205 Isolda de Crosthwaite Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/5/2014
206 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Award of the Undine 4/5/2014
207 Alexandria Wright Award of the Undine 4/5/2014
208 Erik of Dun Carraig King's Award of Excellence 4/5/2014
209 Branwen Madyn Wallis Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/5/2014
210 Richard ffaukes Court Baron (Atlantia) 4/5/2014
211 Ysane de la Selle Award of the Undine 4/5/2014
212 Christoph Krieger Award of the Undine 4/5/2014
213 Godai Katsunaga Award of the Undine 4/5/2014
214 Alric the Mad Award of the Undine 4/5/2014
215 Christopher MacConing Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 4/5/2014

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data