Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

William I and Kára I
April 5, 2014 (AS 48) - October 4, 2014 (AS 49)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of King William & Queen Kara (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Lynette Semere Patent of Arms 4/5/2014
2 Lynette Semere Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/5/2014
3 Lynette Semere Countess (Atlantia) 4/5/2014
4 Gabrielle of Dun Carraig Augmentation of Arms 4/5/2014
5 Bridgette of Dun Carraig Augmentation of Arms 4/5/2014
6 Isabelle of Dun Carraig Augmentation of Arms 4/5/2014
7 Colette of Dun Carraig Augmentation of Arms 4/5/2014
8 Gytha of Withornse Companion of the Opal 4/5/2014
9 Patrick of Kells Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/5/2014
10 Gabriel 'Der Hahn' Von Wolfgang Award of Arms 4/5/2014
11 Rorik of Mountain's Keep Award of Arms 4/5/2014
12 Wilhelm der Munech Award of Arms 4/5/2014
Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
13 Asta Knarrarbringa Territorial Baroness, Retired (Hidden Mountain) 4/12/2014
14 Bor Markovitch Territorial Baron, Retired (Hidden Mountain) 4/12/2014
15 Bran atte Rountre King's Award of Excellence 4/12/2014
16 Ceres Gwen Kildare Companion of the Coral Branch 4/12/2014
17 Axum O'Neal Companion of the Opal 4/12/2014
18 Hróðgeirr Hrafnsson Companion of the Kraken 4/12/2014
19 Elisabeth Borden of Kent Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/12/2014
20 Lucinda of Hidden Mountain Award of Arms 4/12/2014
Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
21 Cairell mac Cormaic Companion of the Opal 4/19/2014
22 Livia di Samuele Companion of the Opal 4/19/2014
23 Ailis inghean uí Bhriain Companion of the Coral Branch 4/19/2014
24 Kollack von Zweckel Territorial Baron, Retired (Bright Hills) 4/19/2014
25 Rebecca von Zweckel Territorial Baroness, Retired (Bright Hills) 4/19/2014
26 Caitriona MacClane Award of Arms 4/19/2014
27 Elizabeth of Sumersæton Award of Arms 4/19/2014
28 Esa inghean Donnchaidh Award of Arms 4/19/2014
29 Faolín mac Raghnaill Award of Arms 4/19/2014
30 Andromeda Xanthia Award of Arms 4/19/2014
31 Dagfinnr járnauga Companion of the Opal 4/19/2014
32 Stephan of Churchton Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/19/2014
33 Stephan of Churchton Award of Arms 4/19/2014
34 Esa inghean Donnchaidh Companion of the King's Missiliers 4/19/2014
35 Ingeborg í Þrándheimi Award of the Star of the Sea 4/19/2014
36 Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/19/2014
37 Ingeborg í Þrándheimi Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/19/2014
Blackstone Raid XXIII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
38 William of Bedford Companion of the Kraken 4/25/2014
39 Skaya of Anglesy Award of the Fountain 4/25/2014
40 Bevin of Anglesy Award of the Fountain 4/25/2014
41 Sinuia of Anglesy Award of the Fountain 4/25/2014
42 Elizabeth of Rosewood Award of the Fountain 4/25/2014
Hawkwood's 10th Baronial Birthday! (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
43 Muriel of Aberdeen Territorial Baroness, Retired (Hawkwood) 4/26/2014
44 Rónán mac an Stalcair Territorial Baron, Retired (Hawkwood) 4/26/2014
45 Robert Leftehand of Weymouth Award of Arms 4/26/2014
46 Juliana Blackwood Award of Arms 4/26/2014
47 Brenden of Nottinghill Coill Order of the Sea Tyger 4/26/2014
48 Christiana de Haukworth Companion of the Coral Branch 4/26/2014
Spring Crown Tournament (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
49 Penelope of Foxedene Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/3/2014
50 Æsa Þorarinsdottir Award of Arms 5/3/2014
51 Biorn Eldiarnson Award of Arms 5/3/2014
52 Lynette Semere Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/3/2014
53 Alyna of the Vale Companion of the Opal 5/3/2014
54 Murienne l'aloiere Companion of the Pearl 5/3/2014
Ruby Joust lll (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
55 Caitilin MacDonoghue Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/24/2014
56 Sanada Katsumi Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/24/2014
57 Marco da Verona Companion of the Opal 5/24/2014
58 Anne du Cygne Noir Companion of the Opal 5/24/2014
59 Randall de Gloucester Companion of the Opal 5/24/2014
60 Ulfarr Refskegg Award of Arms 5/24/2014
61 Eyja Feilan Award of Arms 5/24/2014
62 Anne Fletcher Award of Arms 5/24/2014
63 Natalya Nachama Bat Sfi Mordehai Order of the Hippocampus 5/24/2014
64 Brian Sean O'Brian Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/24/2014
65 Julia of Caer Mear Award of Arms 5/24/2014
66 Jared the Bear Companion of the Kraken 5/25/2014
67 Sara van Eerde Companion of the Opal 5/25/2014
68 Jean Maurice le Marinier Companion of the Opal 5/25/2014
69 Roland Wodeman Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/25/2014
70 Naomi Di Messina Companion of the Opal 5/25/2014
71 Drin Neth Award of Arms 5/25/2014
72 Lire du Pre Award of Arms 5/25/2014
73 Johannes of Highland Foorde Award of Arms 5/25/2014
Highland River Melees and Baronial Investiture (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
74 Fergus of Hanna Territorial Baron, Retired (Highland Foorde) 6/7/2014
75 Glynis Gwynedd Territorial Baroness, Retired (Highland Foorde) 6/7/2014
76 Siegfried Sebastian Faust Court Baron (Atlantia) 6/7/2014
77 Francesca Angelo Court Baroness (Atlantia) 6/7/2014
78 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Companion of the Coral Branch 6/7/2014
79 Margaret Lad Award of Arms 6/7/2014
80 Karl Philipp von Königsberg Award of the Fountain 6/7/2014
81 Raphael of Wulfshaven Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/7/2014
82 Grimkell of Bright Hills Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/7/2014
83 Alexander of Ayr Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/7/2014
84 Violetta Catalina de Bretaingne Award of the Fountain 6/7/2014
85 LLyr of Anglesey Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/7/2014
Old School War Practice (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
86 Arnvaldr Arnason Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/21/2014
87 Rorik of Mountain's Keep Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/21/2014
88 Arthur Jerrison Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/21/2014
89 Carrick Mac Manus Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/21/2014
90 Matthew Howe Companion of the Sea Dragon 6/21/2014
King's Assessment (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
91 Colin MacNab Companion of the Sea Dragon 7/5/2014
92 Steven of Black Diamond Award of Arms 7/5/2014
93 Alys d'Avignon Award of Arms 7/5/2014
94 Hector of Black Diamond Award of Arms 7/5/2014
Collegium (Cydllan Downs)
# Recipient Award Date
95 Alyna of the Vale Court Baroness (Atlantia) 7/12/2014
96 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze Companion of the Opal 7/12/2014
97 Machteld Cleine Award of Arms 7/12/2014
Pennsic War XLIII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
98 Ariel Benne Douw Companion of the Opal 8/2/2014
99 Keruk of Anglesey Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/3/2014
100 Dietrich von Stroheim Knight 8/4/2014
101 Tibbe Crosier Companion of the Sea Dragon 8/7/2014
102 Jora i Holti Companion of the Opal 8/7/2014
103 William le Younger Companion of the Sea Stag 8/7/2014
104 Christofre de Clyn Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/7/2014
105 Cameron de Grey Companion of the Yew Bow 8/7/2014
106 Henricus Guotman Companion of the Pearl 8/7/2014
107 John Angus West King's Award of Excellence 8/7/2014
108 Bumi Award of Arms 8/7/2014
109 Umm Samin bint Asad al-Isfahaniyya Award of Arms 8/7/2014
110 Mary Catherine of Ayr Award of Arms 8/7/2014
111 Marcus Vitellius Ursus Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/7/2014
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday & Investiture (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
112 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir Territorial Baroness, Retired (Sacred Stone) 8/30/2014
113 Marc d'Aubigny Territorial Baron, Retired (Sacred Stone) 8/30/2014
114 Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/30/2014
115 Caitilin MacDonoghue Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/30/2014
116 Brian Symson Award of Arms 8/30/2014
117 Brian Symson Companion of the Opal 8/30/2014
118 Celric d'Ravelle King's Award of Excellence 8/30/2014
119 Alyna of the Ilex Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/30/2014
120 Jean Claude de Calais Companion of the Nonpareil 8/30/2014
121 Eleanor of Grey Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/30/2014
Battle on the Bay (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
122 Genevieve Dampier de la Marche Companion of the Coral Branch 9/13/2014
123 Jeanette de la Mer Order of the Sea Tyger 9/13/2014
124 Leifr skráveifa Order of the Sea Tyger 9/13/2014
125 Rita de Tacoronte Companion of the Coral Branch 9/13/2014
126 Ivan of House Hedgehog Award of Arms 9/13/2014
127 Imayn of Galloway Award of Arms 9/13/2014
128 Avice Claremond Territorial Baroness, Retired (Lochmere) 9/13/2014
129 Gabrell Fairecloughe Territorial Baron, Retired (Lochmere) 9/13/2014
MATO : Vikings at the Oasis (Nimenefeld)
# Recipient Award Date
130 Randall de Gloucester Knight 9/27/2014
131 Alain de la Rochelle Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/27/2014
132 Ivarr inn Fiskni Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/27/2014
133 Bubba Blackhammer Companion of the Coral Branch 9/27/2014
134 Rosalind Jehanne Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/27/2014
135 Aaron of Moorhaven Companion of the Kraken 9/27/2014
136 Aleksei Mikhailovich Companion of the Kraken 9/27/2014
137 Edmund Hawkesworth Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/27/2014
138 Amos the Pious Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/27/2014
Fall Coronation (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
139 Jeffry Thorne Award of Arms 10/4/2014
140 House Gilchrast Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 10/4/2014
141 Aemilia Rosa Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
142 Aemilia Rosa Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
143 Aine ingen Chuimín Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
144 Aine ingen Chuimín Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
145 Alexandria Wright Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
146 Alexandria Wright Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
147 Amira of Raven's Cove Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
148 Amira of Raven's Cove Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
149 Astrid del Grenewode Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
150 Astrid del Grenewode Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
151 Beatrix von Leipzig Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
152 Beatrix von Leipzig Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
153 Bubba Blackhammer Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
154 Bubba Blackhammer Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
155 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
156 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
157 Drin Neth Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
158 Drin Neth Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
159 Eleanor of Grey Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
160 Eleanor of Grey Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
161 Geffrei Maudeleyne Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
162 Geffrei Maudeleyne Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
163 Gwyneth MacDonagh Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
164 Gwyneth MacDonagh Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
165 Johanna le Paumer Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
166 Johanna le Paumer Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
167 Mordeyrn Tremayne Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
168 Mordeyrn Tremayne Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
169 Olivia Isabelle Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
170 Olivia Isabelle Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
171 Osa the Archer Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
172 Osa the Archer Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
173 Rohesia Anven of Thessaloniki Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
174 Rohesia Anven of Thessaloniki Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
175 Sofia Dulce di Meo Rinaldi Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
176 Sofia Dulce di Meo Rinaldi Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
177 Subetai al-Katib Award of the Undine 10/4/2014
178 Subetai al-Katib Augmentation of Arms 10/4/2014
179 Lanea inghean Uí Chiaragáin Companion of the Coral Branch 10/4/2014
180 Alessandro Andretti Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/4/2014
181 Amos the Pious King's Award of Excellence 10/4/2014
182 Johanna le Paumer King's Award of Excellence 10/4/2014

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data