Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Michael X and Seonaid VIII
October 4, 2014 (AS 49) - April 11, 2015 (AS 49)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Fall Coronation (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
1 William Thomas Count (Atlantia) 10/4/2014
2 Kára Óláfsdóttir Patent of Arms 10/4/2014
3 Kára Óláfsdóttir Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 10/4/2014
4 Kára Óláfsdóttir Countess (Atlantia) 10/4/2014
5 Eydís Herjólfsdóttir Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/4/2014
6 Caran DeBurg Award of Arms 10/4/2014
7 Cormacc ua Rígáin Companion of the Opal 10/4/2014
8 Sarra de Vicenza Companion of the Opal 10/4/2014
9 Johanna le Paumer Companion of the Coral Branch 10/4/2014
10 Wrad of Ce Award of Arms 10/4/2014
War of the Wings IX (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
11 Alric the Mad Companion of the White Scarf 10/18/2014
12 Róis O'Callaghan Award of Arms 10/18/2014
13 Deirdre O'Bardon Companion of the Coral Branch 10/18/2014
14 Elizabeth of Clan Roanwoulfe Award of Arielle 10/18/2014
15 Draco of Brockore Award of the Fountain 10/18/2014
16 Jonathan Blackbow Award of the Silver Nautilus 10/18/2014
17 Ana the Woodcutter's Daughter Order of the Hippocampus 10/18/2014
18 Machaela of The Woodlands Order of the Hippocampus 10/18/2014
19 Wilhelm der Munech Companion of the Opal 10/18/2014
20 Elizabeth Taylor Award of Arms 10/18/2014
21 Annora De Grasse Award of Arms 10/18/2014
22 Zafira bint Miriam Companion of the Opal 10/18/2014
23 Tristan di Lupo Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/18/2014
24 Gracia Slay Award of the Silver Nautilus 10/18/2014
25 Edward Godale Award of the Silver Nautilus 10/18/2014
26 Asa in svarta King's Award of Excellence 10/18/2014
27 Alessandra Bruciolli Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
28 Alessandra della Luna Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
29 Armand of Caer Mear Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
30 Aubelet Trapon Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
31 Braennan MacEarnan called the Misguided Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
32 Caeden Bowen Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
33 Chlothar Bructerus Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
34 Darius St. Jaques Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
35 Joiha Bugg Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
36 Letia Thistelthueyt Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
37 Lucan Reynes Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
38 Marguerite De Lyon Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
39 Miklos von Baeker Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
40 Miriam d'Hawke Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
41 Robin Archer Dragun Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
42 Scintillia of Darkwater Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
43 Sibilla Daine Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
44 Solomon Salzman Augmentation of Arms 10/18/2014
45 Estienne de Condé Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/18/2014
46 Juliana Grene Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/18/2014
47 Eric Hawkins Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/18/2014
48 Elizabeth Sabine de Northumberland Companion of the Opal 10/18/2014
49 Gwenhwyfar de Hwytinton Companion of the Golden Lance of Atlantia 10/18/2014
50 Lynette Semere Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/18/2014
51 Giacomo Vincènti Companion of the Pearl 10/18/2014
Fall Crown 2014 (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
52 Jacintha of Highland Foorde Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/1/2014
53 Godai Katsunaga Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/1/2014
54 Sarah Elizabeth of Bellwood Companion of the Coral Branch 11/1/2014
55 Andrew of Skye Companion of the Opal 11/1/2014
56 Andrew of Skye Award of Arms 11/1/2014
57 Llwyd Aldrydd Companion of the Pearl 11/1/2014
58 Marshall of Tir y don Companion of the Sea Urchin 11/1/2014
59 Caitlin of Tir y Don Order of the Hippocampus 11/1/2014
60 Catalina Riquel de Luna Companion of the Opal 11/1/2014
61 Eleanor Gildenher Companion of the Coral Branch 11/1/2014
62 Isabel d'Avignon Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/1/2014
Buckston's Big Beautiful Boombastic Bucolic Birthday Battle Balooza and Bodacious Bevy-o-Bardic (Buckston-on-Eno)
# Recipient Award Date
63 Geneviefve d'Estelle Award of Arms 11/15/2014
64 Eilon bat Miriam Award of the Fountain 11/15/2014
65 Adelrich Falke Companion of the Coral Branch 11/15/2014
66 Borislav Niklosh Syn Iaroslavich Award of Arms 11/15/2014
67 Ulfr Rauthfeldarson Companion of the Opal 11/15/2014
68 Aedh Ua Ruairc Companion of the Coral Branch 11/15/2014
69 Brian fitz Gerald Companion of the Opal 11/15/2014
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
70 Bumi Companion of the Sea Dragon 11/22/2014
71 Angelina Falconis Companion of the Sea Dragon 11/22/2014
72 Armegard Sigurdsdottir Companion of the Sea Dragon 11/22/2014
73 Arghylle Buchanan Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/22/2014
74 Ilaria de Gandia Companion of the White Scarf 11/22/2014
75 John the Brewer Companion of the Yew Bow 11/22/2014
76 Sara Sinclair Napier Companion of the King's Missiliers 11/22/2014
77 Sanada Katsumi Companion of the Yew Bow 11/22/2014
78 Mungo Napier Companion of the Opal 11/22/2014
79 Euan O'Cearnaigh Companion of the Sea Urchin 11/22/2014
80 Rob of Isenfir Award of Arms 11/22/2014
81 Hjǫrr Guðmundsson Award of the Fountain 11/22/2014
82 Drogo Rainulf de Dragonera Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/22/2014
83 Signy Biarnardottir Companion of the Coral Branch 11/22/2014
84 Kieran Ó Cearnaigh Award of Arielle 11/22/2014
85 Alina De La Rose Award of Arms 11/22/2014
86 Marion de Heriz Award of Arms 11/22/2014
87 Arnora in Rauda Companion of the Opal 11/22/2014
88 Karin Taylor de Cameron Companion of the Opal 11/22/2014
89 Elizabeth Grimm Order of the Sea Tyger 11/22/2014
90 Gunnora Grimm Companion of the Quintain 11/22/2014
91 Wayne de Bruce Order of the Sea Tyger 11/22/2014
92 Gabrielle of Dun Carraig Award of Arielle 11/22/2014
93 Berengaria of Leighton Buzard Companion of the Coral Branch 11/22/2014
94 Ayleth of Canterbury Companion of the Opal 11/22/2014
95 Alderet de Marjolet Companion of the Pearl 11/22/2014
96 Kateryne Ferneley Companion of the Pearl 11/22/2014
97 Gunnora Grimm Award of the Herring 11/22/2014
98 Daniel Blanqui ap Morgan Companion of the Opal 11/22/2014
99 Daniel Blanqui ap Morgan Grant of Arms 11/22/2014
Yule Toy Tourney 2014 (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
100 Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig Award of the Herring 12/13/2014
101 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Companion of the King's Missiliers 12/13/2014
102 Azzah al-Nadirah Award of Arms 12/13/2014
103 Lawrence of Gyrfalcon’s Keep Companion of the Sea Urchin 12/13/2014
104 Symone Redbush Award of Arms 12/13/2014
105 Viktor Ormstrunga Award of Arms 12/13/2014
106 Roland Wodeman Award of the Shark's Tooth 12/13/2014
107 Talan ap Merthyr Award of Arms 12/13/2014
108 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze Award of the Shark's Tooth 12/13/2014
109 Jonathan Blackbow Companion of the Silver Osprey 12/13/2014
110 Etain of Sutherland Award of the Shark's Tooth 12/13/2014
111 Úlfr Edmundarson Award of the Shark's Tooth 12/13/2014
112 Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou Companion of the Golden Dolphin 12/13/2014
Atlantian 12th Night (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
113 Madog Hir Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/10/2015
114 Catherine Ambrose Companion of the Opal 1/10/2015
115 Veronica Pasamonte Award of Arms 1/10/2015
116 Geffrei Maudeleyne Companion of the Pearl 1/10/2015
117 Scholastica Joycors Companion of the Opal 1/10/2015
118 Caitilin MacDonoghue Award of the Herring 1/10/2015
119 William le Younger Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/10/2015
120 Anne of Middlegate Companion of the Coral Branch 1/10/2015
121 Elena Muños de Palma Companion of the Opal 1/10/2015
122 Æsa gylðir Award of Arms 1/10/2015
123 Sarah Bryghton Companion of the Opal 1/10/2015
124 Isemay the Nimble Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/10/2015
125 Annice Argent Award of Arms 1/10/2015
126 Annora Hall Companion of the Opal 1/10/2015
127 Alesander Davidson Companion of the Opal 1/10/2015
128 Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/10/2015
129 Aemilia Rosa Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/10/2015
130 Merwenna of Rannowe Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/10/2015
Ice Castle (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
131 Girard de Bereham Territorial Baron, Retired (Black Diamond) 1/24/2015
132 Maaline Renard Territorial Baroness, Retired (Black Diamond) 1/24/2015
133 Zarra de la Vega Companion of the Quintain 1/24/2015
134 Aerinndis In Eyverska Companion of the Opal 1/24/2015
135 Jemma Bartlett Companion of the Coral Branch 1/24/2015
136 Sanada Akime Award of Arms 1/24/2015
137 Kendall Wolfe Award of Arms 1/24/2015
138 Timoth of Black Diamond Award of Arms 1/24/2015
139 Juliana Grene Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/24/2015
Tourney of Manannan Mac Lir XXXV (Tear-Sea's Shore)
# Recipient Award Date
140 Maria Robertsdaughter Award of Arms 1/31/2015
141 Isabella Daughter Of Arabella Companion of the Opal 1/31/2015
142 Hróðgeirr Hrafnsson Companion of the Opal 1/31/2015
143 Katherine of the Doves Companion of the Opal 1/31/2015
144 Morgaine Ferguson Companion of the Opal 1/31/2015
145 Erik Norton of Helsfjord Companion of the Coral Branch 1/31/2015
146 Rosa Linda di Campo Companion of the Sea Urchin 1/31/2015
147 William Costello Companion of the Opal 1/31/2015
148 William Costello Grant of Arms 1/31/2015
149 Thomas Kennington of Hidden Mountain Companion of the Silver Osprey 1/31/2015
150 Bor Markovitch Companion of the Silver Osprey 1/31/2015
Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday XXXIV (Ritterwald)
# Recipient Award Date
151 Marie Hélène of the New Forest Companion of the Opal 2/21/2015
152 Brenden of Nottinghill Coill Order of the Sea Tyger 2/21/2015
153 Anna Pippins Daughter Companion of the Sea Urchin 2/21/2015
154 Nathan Alriccson Order of the Sea Tyger 2/21/2015
155 Alasdair O Cuinn Companion of the Opal 2/21/2015
156 Diana of Dair Eadeand Companion of the Sea Urchin 2/21/2015
157 Axum O'Neal Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/21/2015
158 Brynna of Aelfstanbury Companion of the Opal 2/21/2015
159 Aldis Svansdottir Award of the Star of the Sea 2/21/2015
160 Ceres Gwen Kildare Companion of the Opal 2/21/2015
161 Catguistl of Tintagol Companion of the Opal 2/21/2015
162 Talan Gof Companion of the Coral Branch 2/21/2015
163 Tereza Quinones de Toledo Award of Arms 2/21/2015
164 Delia Flammen Companion of the Coral Branch 2/21/2015
165 Magdalen Woderose Companion of the King's Missiliers 2/21/2015
166 Séamus Blaer de Maxwell Award of Arms 2/21/2015
167 Birna Isleifsdottir Companion of the Coral Branch 2/21/2015
168 Rohesia Anven of Thessaloniki Companion of the Opal 2/21/2015
169 Janna of Falcon Cree Companion of the Opal 2/21/2015
170 Sonja Nord Companion of the King's Missiliers 2/21/2015
171 Marius Agorius Donatus Minius Germanicus aka: Maximus Companion of the Coral Branch 2/21/2015
172 Isolda Jourdan Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/21/2015
173 Morwenna Trevethan Companion of the Coral Branch 2/21/2015
174 Dreux d'Anjou Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 2/21/2015
175 Malik ibn Da'ud al-Rawandi Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 2/21/2015
176 Thylacinus Aquila of Dair Eidand Augmentation of Arms 2/21/2015
177 Ingvar Erlingsson Augmentation of Arms 2/21/2015
178 Erik Norton of Helsfjord Augmentation of Arms 2/21/2015
Tournament of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
179 Letia Thistelthueyt Companion of the White Scarf 2/28/2015
180 Maximillian Brudder Companion of the Sea Dragon 2/28/2015
181 Benjamin Lilje Companion of the Sea Stag 2/28/2015
182 Alexander d'Este Order of the Hippocampus 2/28/2015
183 Vincenzo d'Este Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/28/2015
184 Crispin Anthwyr Companion of the King's Missiliers 2/28/2015
185 William Garrett Award of Arms 2/28/2015
186 Oda Wlslagre dicta Widoeghe Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/28/2015
187 Heather Hrafnsdottir Companion of the Opal 2/28/2015
188 Jdeke von Kolberg Award of the Fountain 2/28/2015
189 Gawin Kappler Companion of the Coral Branch 2/28/2015
190 Vlad Illiescu Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/28/2015
191 Katarina Peregrine Award of the Fountain 2/28/2015
192 Bessenyei Rozsa Companion of the Yew Bow 2/28/2015
193 Ibrahim bin Ilyas bin Mustafa al-Haddad Award of Arms 2/28/2015
194 Sigurd Njord Award of Arms 2/28/2015
195 Vittoria Cavalieri Companion of the Opal 2/28/2015
196 Solomon Grey Award of Arms 2/28/2015
197 Jaume de Monçó Companion of the Sea Dragon 2/28/2015
198 Adelrich Falke Award of the Herring 2/28/2015
199 Gisela vom Kreuzbach Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/28/2015
Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
200 Kadira Zamm-Zamm Award of Arms 3/7/2015
201 Amanda O'Shay Award of Arms 3/7/2015
202 Sophia Orange Companion of the Pearl 3/7/2015
203 Tomas de Luna Award of Arms 3/7/2015
204 David of Raven's Cove Companion of the Opal 3/7/2015
205 Edan Lowery Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/7/2015
206 Amira of Raven's Cove Companion of the Opal 3/7/2015
207 Iris Alleynesdatter Companion of the Sea Urchin 3/7/2015
208 Aethelwulf Alleyneson Companion of the Sea Urchin 3/7/2015
209 Kimura Aya Award of Arms 3/7/2015
210 Bera in svarta Award of the Fountain 3/7/2015
211 Seamus Tremayne of Argyll Companion of the Opal 3/7/2015
212 Sigrid Mondegreen Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/7/2015
213 Katherine Todd Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/7/2015
214 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Companion of the Opal 3/7/2015
Gulf Wars XXIV (Gleann Abhann)
# Recipient Award Date
215 Matheu Herrero de Cádiz Companion of the Sea Stag 3/18/2015
216 Ysane de la Selle Companion of the White Scarf 3/18/2015
217 Furia Theodosia Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/19/2015
218 Floki Geirrekkson Award of Arms 3/19/2015
219 Lynette Semere Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/19/2015
220 Anne of Grenewode Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/19/2015
221 Leyli Narekatsi Companion of the Coral Branch 3/20/2015
222 Armand of Caer Mear Companion of the White Scarf 3/20/2015
223 Cailin Blackwood Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/20/2015
224 Benjamin Lilje Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/20/2015
225 Griffin Warwick Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/20/2015
226 Eckehard Thurn Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/20/2015
227 House Hawkins Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 3/20/2015
228 Kein MacEwan Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/20/2015
229 Sven Randullsson Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/20/2015
Tir-Y-Don Baronial Investiture and 40th Anniversary (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
230 Aidan of Kingswood Territorial Baron, Retired (Tir-y-Don) 3/28/2015
231 Hannah of Kingswood Territorial Baroness, Retired (Tir-y-Don) 3/28/2015
232 Matheu de Torriden Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/28/2015
233 Isabele de Torriden Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/28/2015
234 Rheanna Bjarkisdottir Award of Arms 3/28/2015
235 Muriel MacArtur Companion of the Opal 3/28/2015
236 Margaret of Buckrode Companion of the Coral Branch 3/28/2015
237 Gabrielle Sendel Companion of the Coral Branch 3/28/2015
238 Thomas Smith of Tir-y-Don Companion of the Opal 3/28/2015
239 Onora Druinreich Companion of the Opal 3/28/2015
240 William One Sock Award of Arielle 3/28/2015
241 Þóra Hrafnsdóttir Companion of the Silver Osprey 3/28/2015
Coronation of King Logan and Queen Esa (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
242 Christophe of Grey Companion of the Pearl 4/11/2015
243 Aemilia Rosa Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
244 Alaric Messer Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
245 Alexandria Wright Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
246 Alienor de Bathe Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
247 Alyna of the Ilex Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
248 Alys d'Avignon Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
249 Andromeda Xanthia Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
250 Ariel Benne Douw Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
251 Aryanna Hawkyns Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
252 Benjamin Lilje Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
253 Berengaria of Leighton Buzard Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
254 Cellach Mór Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
255 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
256 Dreux d'Anjou Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
257 Eilionora inghean an Bhaird Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
258 Emeludt Hänsler Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
259 Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
260 Gisela vom Kreuzbach Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
261 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
262 Jacintha of Highland Foorde Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
263 Jane Alexandria Fitzpatrick Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
264 Jora i Holti Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
265 Juliana ad aquam Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
266 Kari Kyst Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
267 Leyli Narekatsi Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
268 Lynette Semere Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
269 Maddelena Jessamyn de Piemonte Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
270 Maria Chiara Datini Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
271 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
272 Rosalind Delamere Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
273 Sydney Talbot Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
274 Ysane de la Selle Award of the Undine 4/11/2015
275 Yenega Velasconi de Santurtzi Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/11/2015
276 Connor Levingestoune Companion of the Nonpareil 4/11/2015

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data