Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Logan VII and Esa II
April 11, 2015 (AS 49) - October 10, 2015 (AS 50)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Tournament of the Golden Rose (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Grim Kirk of Greymoor Companion of the Opal 4/18/2015
2 Allister Greenbriar Award of Arms 4/18/2015
3 Eleanor Gildenher Companion of the Opal 4/18/2015
4 Faílenn Chu ingen uí Fháeláin Companion of the Coral Branch 4/18/2015
5 James of Carinthia Grant of Arms 4/18/2015
Spring Crown 2015 (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
6 Áedán Aylwyn Master of Defense 5/2/2015
7 Alan of Gravesend Master of Defense 5/2/2015
8 Giacomo Vincènti Master of Defense 5/2/2015
9 Torfin Blod Auga Award of Arms 5/2/2015
10 Nicolo Santorio Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/2/2015
11 Adelhait Fuchs Award of the Fountain 5/2/2015
Storvik Novice (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
12 Douglas Morton Award of Arms 5/16/2015
13 Cecille Cassaire Companion of the Opal 5/16/2015
14 Griffin Warwick Award of the Undine 5/16/2015
15 Grazia Morgano Companion of the Opal 5/16/2015
16 Marguerite De Lyon Companion of the Coral Branch 5/16/2015
17 John Angus West Companion of the Opal 5/16/2015
18 Elena María Alonso Companion of the Coral Branch 5/16/2015
19 Joscelin d'Outremer Companion of the Pearl 5/16/2015
Hawkwood's Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
20 Zuzanna Mrva Companion of the Opal 5/16/2015
Ruby Joust (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
21 Arwen Silvana Award of Arms 5/23/2015
22 Anneke Volund Award of Arms 5/23/2015
23 Kiriena Pevtsova Companion of the Opal 5/23/2015
24 Tolir Hjorrson Award of Arms 5/23/2015
25 Joseph of Caer Mear Award of Arms 5/23/2015
26 Patrick of Kells Companion of the Kraken 5/23/2015
27 Aldemere Mac Rafe Companion of the Sea Stag 5/23/2015
28 Oswin inn heimski Companion of Saint Aidan 5/23/2015
29 Oswin inn heimski Augmentation of Arms 5/23/2015
30 Conall mac Aodha mhic Réamoinn Companion of the Kraken 5/23/2015
Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
31 Zachary Nortenson Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/30/2015
32 Michael Robertson Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/30/2015
33 Elisabet Walkere Companion of the Coral Branch 5/30/2015
34 Jorunn nic Lochlainn Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/30/2015
35 Katherine of the Doves Award of the Fountain 5/30/2015
36 Morgaine Ferguson Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/30/2015
37 Annora Arnsdottir Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/30/2015
38 Umm Samin bint Asad al-Isfahaniyya Companion of the Coral Branch 5/30/2015
39 Alistair Ravenwood Award of Arielle 5/30/2015
40 Alistair Ravenwood Award of Arms 5/30/2015
41 Cullen of Moorhaven Order of the Hippocampus 5/30/2015
42 Deorsa Brennus Award of Arms 5/30/2015
43 Draco of Brockore Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/30/2015
Highland River Melees 2015 (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
44 Santiago Xavier Award of Arms 6/6/2015
45 Cezilia of Macao Award of Arms 6/6/2015
46 Páll Næsbjarnarson Award of Arms 6/6/2015
47 Mordred of Highland Foorde Award of Arms 6/6/2015
48 Sinn Larensdotter Companion of the Coral Branch 6/6/2015
49 Violetta Catalina de Bretaingne Companion of the Coral Branch 6/6/2015
50 Alaric Messer Award of Arms 6/6/2015
51 Fulk the Bald Companion of the Opal 6/6/2015
52 Gheile filia Aldwardi Companion of the Opal 6/6/2015
53 Taban Unegen Companion of the Opal 6/6/2015
Atlantian Summer University (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
54 Ragnhildr Ingvarrsdottir Award of Arms 6/13/2015
55 Scholastica Joycors Companion of the Coral Branch 6/13/2015
56 Katarzyna Witkowska Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/13/2015
Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
57 Lee of Stierbach Award of Arms 6/20/2015
58 Johanna Van den Vaerst Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/20/2015
59 William de Hirst Award of Arms 6/20/2015
60 Valgard av Mors Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/20/2015
61 Dante di Pietro Master of Defense 6/20/2015
Pennsic War XLIV (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
62 Sydney Talbot Companion of the Coral Branch 8/2/2015
63 Alric the Mad Companion of Saint Aidan 8/3/2015
64 Alric the Mad Augmentation of Arms 8/3/2015
65 Adeline of Burgundy Companion of the Coral Branch 8/4/2015
66 Eilon bat Miriam Companion of the Pearl 8/4/2015
67 Connor Levingestoune Master of Defense 8/5/2015
68 Christopher MacConing Master of Defense 8/5/2015
69 Alessandro Andretti Master of Defense 8/5/2015
70 Flaithrí Ó Cearnaigh Master of Defense 8/5/2015
71 Ciosa di Tommaso Award of Arms 8/5/2015
72 Jacqueline Award of Arms 8/6/2015
73 Eric Award of Arms 8/6/2015
74 Álæifr Ágautsson Companion of the Coral Branch 8/6/2015
75 Grainne Inghean Ui Cheallaigh Companion of the Opal 8/6/2015
76 Alric the Mad Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/6/2015
77 Adina von der Heide Award of the Fountain 8/6/2015
78 Fergus of Hanna Companion of the Yew Bow 8/6/2015
79 Gavin Timochson Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/6/2015
80 Lothar of Atlantia Companion of the Coral Branch 8/6/2015
81 Stephan Grimm Companion of the Pearl 8/6/2015
82 Thor Thor McSmyth Companion of the Pearl 8/6/2015
83 Emma West Companion of the Pearl 8/6/2015
84 Christophe of Grey Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/6/2015
85 Ester Pickering Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/6/2015
86 Gerlach Wiesengrund Companion of the Pearl 8/6/2015
87 Margaret Cameron Companion of the Pearl 8/6/2015
88 Teleri Barod Companion of the Opal 8/6/2015
89 Nyvein Dyfnawal Companion of the Sea Dragon 8/6/2015
90 Ragnveig Snorradóttir Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/6/2015
91 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham Companion of the Nonpareil 8/6/2015
92 Kryss Kostarev Companion of the King's Missiliers 8/6/2015
93 Margherita Battistina Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/6/2015
94 Jared the Bear Augmentation of Arms 8/7/2015
95 Jared the Bear Companion of Saint Aidan 8/7/2015
96 Randvér askmaðr Augmentation of Arms 8/7/2015
97 Randvér askmaðr Companion of Saint Aidan 8/7/2015
98 William of Bedford Augmentation of Arms 8/7/2015
99 William of Bedford Companion of Saint Aidan 8/7/2015
100 Alicia Lindsay of Bright Hills Award of Arms 8/7/2015
Hawkwood's Mid-Summer Chicken Festival (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
101 Heather Hrafnsdottir Companion of the Coral Branch 8/29/2015
102 Felipe Leon Corazona Award of the Alcyon 8/29/2015
103 Gideon ap Stephen Award of Arms 8/29/2015
104 Mahala of Sully Cove Award of Arms 8/29/2015
105 Edward Godale Companion of the Coral Branch 8/29/2015
106 Vincenzo d'Este Companion of the Opal 8/29/2015
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
107 Aidan MacDrest Award of Arms 9/5/2015
108 Beatrice Barrington Order of the Hippocampus 9/5/2015
109 Gawain de Barri Award of Arms 9/5/2015
110 Giles of Nablus Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/5/2015
111 Kazuhiko Akiyama Award of Arms 9/5/2015
112 Hiroaki Akiyama Award of Arms 9/5/2015
113 Elizabeth Sabine de Northumberland Award of the Herring 9/5/2015
114 Giovanna de Aragona Award of Arms 9/5/2015
115 Arbella Symson Companion of the Coral Branch 9/5/2015
116 Symon de Ipswich Augmentation of Arms 9/5/2015
Barony of Raven's Cove - Investiture (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
117 Edan Lowery Territorial Baroness (Raven's Cove) 9/12/2015
118 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Territorial Baron (Raven's Cove) 9/12/2015
119 Torquil MacTaggart the Steadfast Grant of Arms 9/12/2015
120 Torquil MacTaggart the Steadfast Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/12/2015
121 Katharine de la Vache Grant of Arms 9/12/2015
122 Katharine de la Vache Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/12/2015
123 Mark Lothian ap Lyonesse Award of Arms 9/12/2015
124 Robert Carswell Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/12/2015
125 Elizabeth Caton Companion of the Coral Branch 9/12/2015
126 David of Raven's Cove Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/12/2015
127 Brigit Griphyne Companion of the Opal 9/12/2015
Bashing with Bacchus (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
128 Zarra de la Vega Companion of the Opal 9/26/2015
129 Naila al-Zarqa' Companion of the Opal 9/26/2015
130 Alonzo Falcone Award of Arms 9/26/2015
131 Cormack Kynith Award of Arms 9/26/2015
132 Raven MacGregor Companion of the Coral Branch 9/26/2015
Chalice of the Sun God / Coronation (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
133 Arnora in Rauda Award of the Herring 10/10/2015
134 Laura Graley de la Moore Award of the Undine 10/10/2015
135 Juliana Grene Award of the Undine 10/10/2015
136 Isolda de Crosthwaite Award of the Undine 10/10/2015
137 Bessenyei Rozsa Award of the Undine 10/10/2015
138 Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou Award of the Undine 10/10/2015
139 Connor Levingestoune King's Award of Excellence 10/10/2015
140 Christopher MacConing King's Award of Excellence 10/10/2015
141 Christopher MacConing Award of the Undine 10/10/2015
142 Áedán Aylwyn Award of the Undine 10/10/2015
143 Áine ruadh inghean Néill Award of the Undine 10/10/2015
144 Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/10/2015
145 Kaðlín in óarga Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/10/2015
146 Ysane de la Selle Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/10/2015
147 Caran DeBurg King's Award of Excellence 10/10/2015
148 Aine ingen Chuimín Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/10/2015

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data