Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Richard I and Anne I
April 7, 1984 (AS 18) - October 20, 1984 (AS 19)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Richard and Anne (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Aislinn Schattenwald Patent of Arms 4/7/1984
2 Aislinn Schattenwald Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/7/1984
3 Aislinn Schattenwald Countess (Atlantia) 4/7/1984
4 Olaf Askoldssonn Count (Atlantia) 4/7/1984
May Queen Tourney (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
5 Jonathan Ryder Award of Arms 5/26/1984
Baronial Champions Tourney (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
6 Tomas de Montroig Award of Arms 6/16/1984
7 Theodora Quennell Award of Arms 6/16/1984
8 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur Award of Arms 6/16/1984
Novice Tourney (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
9 Wolfgang the Rhinelander Award of Arms 7/7/1984
Diamond Joust (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
10 Katherina-Theresia von Franke-Hessian Companion of the Golden Dolphin 7/21/1984
Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
11 Allasondrea de Fano Grant of Arms 7/28/1984
12 Namir na Arvarad Award of Arms 7/28/1984
13 Tannis of Tir-y-Don Territorial Baroness, Retired (Tir-y-Don) 7/28/1984
14 Tnek the Ainissestor Territorial Baron, Retired (Tir-y-Don) 7/28/1984
Pennsic War XIII (East)
# Recipient Award Date
15 Klaus von Trollenberg Knight 8/19/1984
16 Axel of Taavistia Knight 8/19/1984
17 Timothy of Arindale Award of Arms 8/19/1984
18 Geoffrey Rufus d'Alton Companion of the Sea Stag 8/19/1984
19 Dirik Reverson Grant of Arms 8/19/1984
20 Dirik Reverson Territorial Baron, Retired (Black Diamond) 8/19/1984
21 Talan ap Rhys Companion of the Sea Stag 8/19/1984
22 Quentin Wrenguard ap Rhys Companion of the Sea Stag 8/19/1984
23 Malcolm MacMalcolm Companion of the Sea Stag 8/19/1984
24 Steffan Wulfshaven Companion of the Sea Stag 8/19/1984
Two Harolds Bridge Battle (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Dulcinaya the Gyptian Award of Arms 9/8/1984
26 Brianna MacPherson Award of Arms 9/8/1984
27 Jordre Pargon of Windhover's Reach Companion of the Pearl 9/8/1984
28 Joseph of Clairidge Companion of the Pearl 9/8/1984
29 Tannis of Tir-y-Don Companion of the Pearl 9/8/1984
30 Eldon Ungol of the Phoenix Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/8/1984
31 Malcolm MacRobert Companion of the Sea Stag 9/8/1984
32 Eldon Ungol of the Phoenix Companion of the Sea Stag 9/8/1984
33 Olaf Askoldssonn Augmentation of Arms 9/8/1984
34 Margaret Johanna van Artevelde Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/8/1984
Eagles Tourney (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
35 Nathon of Arindale Award of Arms 10/6/1984
36 Eshton Spearcrafter Award of Arms 10/6/1984
37 Phillip of Arindale Award of Arms 10/6/1984
38 Stephen Haroldson Award of Arms 10/6/1984
39 Eric von Charlottenburg Award of Arms 10/6/1984
40 Elizabeth Beaufort Augmentation of Arms 10/6/1984
Idiot's Guild (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
41 Emelyn Pacok Award of Arms 10/13/1984
42 Michael la Morte Croupier Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/13/1984
43 William Costello Award of Arms 10/13/1984
Coronation of Knarlic and Alexis (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
44 Bronwyn ferch Morgan Award of Arms 10/20/1984
45 Otto the Obscure Award of Arms 10/20/1984
46 Caitlin ni hArrachtain Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/20/1984
47 Eilwen Cyflym Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/20/1984
48 Tojenareum Grenville of Devon Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/20/1984
49 Quentin Wrenguard ap Rhys Knight 10/20/1984
50 Minowara Kiritsubo Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 10/20/1984

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data