Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Christoph I and Adelhait I
October 10, 2015 (AS 50) - April 2, 2016 (AS 50)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Chalice of the Sun God / Coronation (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Esa Kirkepatrike Duchess (Atlantia) 10/10/2015
2 Magdalena Pia Award of Arms 10/10/2015
3 Hákon hábrók Award of Arms 10/10/2015
4 Anne d'Evreux Award of Arms 10/10/2015
5 Ffernfael Cymro Award of Arms 10/10/2015
6 Aneka Siltanen Award of the Star of the Sea 10/10/2015
7 Kaleen Dubin Award of Arms 10/10/2015
8 Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Companion of the Opal 10/10/2015
9 Bubba Blackhammer Award of the Fountain 10/10/2015
10 Geffrei Maudeleyne Award of the Fountain 10/10/2015
11 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Award of the Fountain 10/10/2015
12 Johanna le Paumer Award of the Fountain 10/10/2015
13 Thea de Nes Award of the Fountain 10/10/2015
14 Caterina di Paulo Award of the Fountain 10/10/2015
War of the Wings X (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
15 Hróðgeirr Hrafnsson Augmentation of Arms 10/17/2015
16 Hróðgeirr Hrafnsson Companion of Saint Aidan 10/17/2015
17 Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/17/2015
18 Machteld Cleine Companion of the Opal 10/17/2015
19 Draven Archer Award of Arms 10/17/2015
20 Richard Thorton Award of Arms 10/17/2015
21 William atte Nunnes King's Award of Excellence 10/17/2015
22 Marcus de Rath Companion of the Kraken 10/17/2015
23 Bubba Blackhammer Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/17/2015
24 Aine Meave d'Alton Award of Arms 10/17/2015
25 Ailis inghean uí Bhriain Companion of the Opal 10/17/2015
26 Marguerite de Vienne Award of Arms 10/17/2015
27 Lynette Semere Companion of the Yew Bow 10/17/2015
28 Ragnarr Blackhammer Companion of the Nonpareil 10/17/2015
29 Solomon Grey Companion of the Opal 10/17/2015
30 Rose Davidson Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/17/2015
31 Roland Wodeman Companion of the Kraken 10/17/2015
32 Bridgit Macha Ruadh Companion of the Opal 10/17/2015
33 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/17/2015
34 Kaete MacDavid Companion of the Opal 10/17/2015
35 Lorenzo Petrucci Award of the Undine 10/17/2015
Marinus Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
36 Catalina Riquel de Luna Territorial Baroness (Marinus) 10/24/2015
37 Jean Maurice le Marinier Territorial Baron (Marinus) 10/24/2015
38 Aldrydd Ffestiniog Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/24/2015
39 Isabel d'Avignon Supporters 10/24/2015
40 Lucy Challener Award of Arms 10/24/2015
41 Cordell Howe Companion of the Opal 10/24/2015
42 Richard de Montsegur Award of Arms 10/24/2015
43 Vittoria Cavalieri Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/24/2015
44 Lilith A Kooks Award of Arms 10/24/2015
45 Esnede O Murrin Award of the Fountain 10/24/2015
46 Raimund Lateiner Companion of the Opal 10/24/2015
47 Jael Grabow Companion of the Opal 10/24/2015
Baronial Birthday (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
48 Ethan Adenwaldsson Award of Arms 10/24/2015
49 Cristobal Espada de Avalos Award of Arms 10/24/2015
50 Caitriona Beachadoir Award of Arms 10/24/2015
51 Karl Philipp von Königsberg Companion of the Opal 10/24/2015
52 Ulrich von Thorn Award of Arms 10/24/2015
Atlantia Fall Crown Tourney (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
53 Thora Heri Grant of Arms 11/7/2015
54 Roibeard Mac Oscair Companion of the Opal 11/7/2015
55 Isabella Daughter Of Arabella Companion of the Coral Branch 11/7/2015
56 Symone Redbush Companion of the Opal 11/7/2015
57 Jón Bjarnarson Award of Arms 11/7/2015
58 Máire O Halowrane Award of Arms 11/7/2015
59 Caisséne ingen Fháeláin Companion of the Opal 11/7/2015
60 Katherine Kyst Award of Arms 11/7/2015
61 Jorunn nic Lochlainn Companion of the Opal 11/7/2015
62 Coenred æt Rauenesdale Award of Arms 11/7/2015
Buckston Birthday Bash (Buckston-on-Eno)
# Recipient Award Date
63 Aleksei Mikhailovich Augmentation of Arms 11/14/2015
64 Aleksei Mikhailovich Companion of Saint Aidan 11/14/2015
65 Alfarinn Valison Award of Arms 11/14/2015
66 Geneviefve d'Estelle Companion of the Coral Branch 11/14/2015
67 Ragnarr Holtaskalli Award of Arms 11/14/2015
68 Isabela de Lovaine Bourchier Award of Arms 11/14/2015
69 Rowan of Hawkridge Companion of the Coral Branch 11/14/2015
70 Saxi þunnkárr Award of Arms 11/14/2015
71 Clare de Crecy Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 11/14/2015
72 Edward Belvadier Award of Arms 11/14/2015
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
73 Wanda Ostojowna Companion of the Opal 11/21/2015
74 Aine O'fearghail Award of Arms 11/21/2015
75 Riya epsi Otal Companion of the Opal 11/21/2015
76 Kryss Kostarev Companion of the Opal 11/21/2015
77 Ulfarr Refskegg Companion of the Coral Branch 11/21/2015
78 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Companion of the Opal 11/21/2015
79 Sanada Terasu Companion of the Opal 11/21/2015
80 Arthur of Linden Companion of the Coral Branch 11/21/2015
Unevent (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
81 Malcolm MacCallum of Moffat Award of the Undine 12/5/2015
Yule Toy Tourney 2015 (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
82 Albree de Greene Award of Arms 12/12/2015
83 Arria Marina Companion of the Opal 12/12/2015
Atlantian 12th Night (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
84 Christian von Nürnberg Master of Defense 1/9/2016
85 Gisela vom Kreuzbach Award of the Herring 1/9/2016
86 Johann von Solothurn Companion of the Pearl 1/9/2016
87 Etain of Sutherland Companion of the White Scarf 1/9/2016
88 Wulfstan Egweald Companion of the Pearl 1/9/2016
89 Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/9/2016
90 Grazia Morgano Companion of the Pearl 1/9/2016
91 Raphael de la Rosa Master of Defense 1/9/2016
Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
92 Takeda Yoshinaka Supporters 1/30/2016
93 Ariel Benne Douw Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/30/2016
94 Bríg ingen Érennaigh Territorial Baroness, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 1/30/2016
95 Lucien de la Rochelle Territorial Baron, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 1/30/2016
96 Juliana ad aquam Award of Arms 1/30/2016
97 Abigael of Inishowen Award of Arms 1/30/2016
98 Reynsa Kyferin Award of Arms 1/30/2016
99 Sarah Bryghton Companion of the Coral Branch 1/30/2016
100 Ulric von Mainz Award of Arms 1/30/2016
101 Geffrei Maudeleyne Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/30/2016
Winter University 2016 (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
102 Brigit of Mercia Award of the Undine 2/6/2016
103 Jorunn nic Lochlainn Award of the Undine 2/6/2016
Bylina of the Stone (Middlegate)
# Recipient Award Date
104 Amathulla Luciano Grant of Arms 2/13/2016
105 Ihone Munro Companion of the Coral Branch 2/13/2016
106 Elizabeth Engweald Award of Arms 2/13/2016
107 Guiseppe di Luciano Award of Arms 2/13/2016
108 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/13/2016
109 Robert Shockley of Avonsford Award of Arms 2/13/2016
110 Rebecca of Middlegate Award of Arms 2/13/2016
111 Johan Andersson Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/13/2016
112 Éithne ingen Rónáin Award of Arms 2/13/2016
113 Annice Argent Companion of the Coral Branch 2/13/2016
114 Murienne l'aloiere Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/13/2016
Ponte Alto Baronial Investiture (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
115 Drogo Rainulf de Dragonera Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/20/2016
116 Adina von der Heide Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/20/2016
117 Megan ni Phádraig Companion of the Opal 2/20/2016
118 Alric the Mad Territorial Baron, Retired (Ponte Alto) 2/20/2016
119 Cellach Mór Territorial Baroness, Retired (Ponte Alto) 2/20/2016
120 Selene O'Cearbhuil of the Black Marsh Award of Arms 2/20/2016
121 Sophia van der Werken Companion of the Opal 2/20/2016
122 Rónán mac Ímair Companion of the King's Missiliers 2/20/2016
123 Margaret Lad Companion of the King's Missiliers 2/20/2016
124 William le Younger Companion of the Yew Bow 2/20/2016
125 Vladimir Vladimirovich Vladimirov Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/20/2016
Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
126 Godfrey York Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/27/2016
127 Xavier da Corlione Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/27/2016
128 Gilbert de Châtillon Companion of the Sea Dragon 2/27/2016
129 Johann Caldron Companion of the White Scarf 2/27/2016
130 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Grant of Arms 2/27/2016
131 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 2/27/2016
132 Carrick Mac Manus Augmentation of Arms 2/27/2016
133 Carrick Mac Manus Companion of Saint Aidan 2/27/2016
134 Bessenyei Rozsa Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/27/2016
135 Christian Thomas of York Companion of the Sea Stag 2/27/2016
136 Evelyn Merry Met Grant of Arms 2/27/2016
137 Catarina Leon Corazon Award of Arms 2/27/2016
138 Naila al-Zarqa' Companion of the Coral Branch 2/27/2016
139 Cyriac Grymsdale Companion of the Kraken 2/27/2016
140 Caleb of Nottinghill Coill Companion of the Sea Urchin 2/27/2016
141 Vitus Cortus Leontus Award of Arms 2/27/2016
142 Bubba Blackhammer Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/27/2016
143 Jora i Holti Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/27/2016
144 William of Bedford Companion of the Opal 2/27/2016
145 Callistus Gill Companion of the Pearl 2/27/2016
146 Bedawyr of Avaricum Companion of the Coral Branch 2/27/2016
147 Margaret Wolseley Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/27/2016
Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
148 Aedh Ua Ruairc Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
149 Catarina Caravello Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
150 Charles Fleming Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
151 Dunstan le Heryngmongere Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
152 Edward Belvadier Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
153 Efenwealt Wystle Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
154 Genefe Wölfelin Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
155 Geneviefve d'Estelle Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
156 Giovan Donado Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
157 Ibrahim bin Ilyas bin Mustafa al-Haddad Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
158 Isabela de Lovaine Bourchier Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
159 Jaume de Monçó Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
160 Manus MacDay Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
161 Margaret Wolseley Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
162 Marie Aoibeall Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
163 Mark of Windmasters' Hill Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
164 Ruaidhri an Cu Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
165 Saxi þunnkárr Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
166 Sophia Orange Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
167 Tessa de Spina Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
168 Uberto di Spina Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
169 Una Gylðir Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
170 William Garrett Augmentation of Arms 3/5/2016
171 Thea de Nes Companion of the Coral Branch 3/5/2016
172 Helena Hrolfsdottir Companion of the Coral Branch 3/5/2016
173 Olivia Isabelle Companion of the Pearl 3/5/2016
174 Mariss Ghijs Companion of the Pearl 3/5/2016
175 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/5/2016
176 Mordeyrn Tremayne Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/5/2016
177 Álfrún ketta Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/5/2016
178 Kateryne Ferneley Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/5/2016
Gulf Wars XXV (Gleann Abhann)
# Recipient Award Date
179 Dominyk Wolferam Master of Defense 3/16/2016
180 Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Master of Defense 3/17/2016
181 Margaret Cochrane Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/17/2016
182 Armand of Caer Mear Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/17/2016
183 Magdalena Sanguigni Award of the Undine 3/17/2016
184 Yenega Velasconi de Santurtzi Award of the Undine 3/17/2016
185 Oriana of Xylina Award of the Undine 3/17/2016
186 Randal Sinclair Hawkins King's Award of Excellence 3/17/2016
Defending the Gate XV (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
187 Marguerite De Lyon Companion of the Sea Dragon 3/26/2016
188 Sanada Terasu Companion of the White Scarf 3/26/2016
189 Sanada Toshiyasu Award of Arms 3/26/2016
190 Ælfdís Þórsdóttir Companion of the King's Missiliers 3/26/2016
191 Benjamin Lilje Master of Defense 3/26/2016
192 Dante di Pietro Supporters 3/26/2016
193 Layla al Najjarah Award of Arms 3/26/2016
194 Faílenn Chu ingen uí Fháeláin Companion of the Opal 3/26/2016
195 Willa Faye Dunne Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/26/2016
196 Sanada Terasu Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/26/2016
197 Ilaria de Gandia Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/26/2016
198 Tibbe Crosier Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/26/2016
199 Ghijskijn Van den Vaerst Companion of the Opal 3/26/2016
200 Greer Jonsdottir Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/26/2016
201 Emeludt Hänsler Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/26/2016
202 Freug the Herbalist Award of Arms 3/26/2016
Spring Coronation (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
203 Muirinn Donn Award of Arms 4/2/2016
204 Jenna Fairhaven Companion of the Coral Branch 4/2/2016
205 Meriorie Matheson Companion of the Opal 4/2/2016
206 Clare de Crecy Award of the Undine 4/2/2016
207 Mariana Francisco Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 4/2/2016
208 Girard de Bereham Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/2/2016
209 Clare inghean Ruaidhrí Award of Arms 4/2/2016
210 Elizabeth Sabine de Northumberland Award of the Undine 4/2/2016
211 Vincenzo d'Este Award of the Undine 4/2/2016
212 Rhiannon Morgaine Award of the Undine 4/2/2016
213 Emeludt Hänsler Award of the Undine 4/2/2016
214 Luned of Snowdon Award of the Undine 4/2/2016
215 Jared the Bear King's Award of Excellence 4/2/2016
216 Gaston Valmont King's Award of Excellence 4/2/2016
217 Rosalind Delamere King's Award of Excellence 4/2/2016
218 William of Bedford King's Award of Excellence 4/2/2016
219 Rosalind Delamere Award of the Undine 4/2/2016
220 Alexandria Chetwynd Montgomery Award of the Undine 4/2/2016
221 Raphael de la Rosa Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/2/2016
222 Ragnarr Blackhammer Award of the Undine 4/2/2016
223 Lynette Semere Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/2/2016
224 Bera Thorbjarnardóttir Award of the Undine 4/2/2016
225 Christian von Nürnberg Award of the Undine 4/2/2016
226 Christian von Nürnberg King's Award of Excellence 4/2/2016
227 Lynette Semere Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 4/2/2016

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data