Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Dietrich I and Thora I
April 2, 2016 (AS 50) - October 1, 2016 (AS 51)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Spring Coronation (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Christoph Krieger Count (Atlantia) 4/2/2016
2 Adelhait Fuchs Patent of Arms 4/2/2016
3 Adelhait Fuchs Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/2/2016
4 Adelhait Fuchs Countess (Atlantia) 4/2/2016
5 Francesca della Torre Award of Arms 4/2/2016
6 Liam of Raven's Cove Order of the Hippocampus 4/2/2016
7 Christoph Krieger Award of the Fountain 4/2/2016
Tourney of the Dragon (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
8 Abigael MacDonald Companion of the Coral Branch 4/23/2016
9 Abigael MacDonald Companion of the Opal 4/23/2016
10 Marie Hélène of the New Forest Award of the Fountain 4/23/2016
11 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze Grant of Arms 4/23/2016
12 Birna Isleifsdottir Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/23/2016
13 Dreux d'Anjou Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/23/2016
14 Veronica Pasamonte Companion of the Opal 4/23/2016
Nacht in der Stadt (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
15 Alexander of Ayr Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/23/2016
16 Allen of Wolfhou Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/23/2016
17 Sanada Katsumi Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/23/2016
18 Brian de Moray Companion of the Opal 4/23/2016
19 Ulfarr Refskegg Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/23/2016
20 Sanada Akime Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/23/2016
21 Cezilia of Macao Award of the Star of the Sea 4/23/2016
22 Cezilia of Macao Companion of the Opal 4/23/2016
23 Eshton Spearcrafter Court Baron (Atlantia) 4/23/2016
Revenge of the Stitch (Spiaggia Levantina)
# Recipient Award Date
24 Niklas of Spiaggia Levantina Award of Arms 4/30/2016
25 Meleri Athro Companion of the Opal 4/30/2016
26 Rosalie of Rosethorne Castle Companion of the Coral Branch 4/30/2016
27 Angeline of the Grove Companion of the Coral Branch 4/30/2016
28 Freyd�s sj�na Award of Arms 4/30/2016
Atlantian Spring Crown Tournament (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
29 Axel of Taavistia Award of the Star of the Sea 5/7/2016
30 Caterina di Paulo Companion of the Coral Branch 5/7/2016
31 Harald Brandarm Olafssen Companion of the Sea Stag 5/7/2016
32 Elizabeth of Rosewood Award of the Undine 5/7/2016
33 Jason of Border Vale Keep Award of Arms 5/7/2016
34 Beatrice von Staufen Award of the Star of the Sea 5/7/2016
35 Brion Prather Award of Arms 5/7/2016
36 Elena María Alonso Award of the Herring 5/7/2016
Hawkwood Baronial Birthday: For Love and Friendship (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
37 Adair of Makyswell Grant of Arms 5/14/2016
38 Klaus J�ger Companion of the Coral Branch 5/14/2016
39 Roland Wodeman Award of the Star of the Sea 5/14/2016
40 Maxamilian Brudder Companion of the White Scarf 5/14/2016
41 Thomas de Hawkworth Award of Arms 5/14/2016
42 Malik ibn Da'ud al-Rawandi Companion of the Opal 5/14/2016
43 Diederich von Basel Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/14/2016
44 Ingvar Erlingsson Court Baron (Atlantia) 5/14/2016
Ruby Joust (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
45 Hugo von Guthenbach Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/28/2016
46 Alain de la Rochelle Supporters 5/28/2016
47 Heloise de Bruyeres Award of Arms 5/28/2016
48 Long Slayer Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/28/2016
49 Corryn McGregor Order of the Hippocampus 5/28/2016
50 Ailia Utgaard Order of the Hippocampus 5/28/2016
51 Bera of Caer Mear Order of the Hippocampus 5/28/2016
52 Bryan Morgan Companion of the Opal 5/28/2016
53 Dolce dei Bracchi Companion of the Pearl 5/28/2016
54 Juliana ad aquam Companion of the Opal 5/28/2016
55 Eoin Mac Éadbháird Companion of the Opal 5/28/2016
56 Rynion of Raven's Cove Companion of the Opal 5/28/2016
57 Sadb ingen Chonchobair Companion of the Coral Branch 5/28/2016
58 John Biggeheved Companion of the Opal 5/28/2016
59 Winifred merch Ifan Companion of the Opal 5/28/2016
60 Elizabeth of Rosewood Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 5/28/2016
61 Jeane Kilmeny Companion of the Coral Branch 5/28/2016
62 Magdalena Sanguigni Award of the Fountain 5/28/2016
63 Vytautas Vilkas Award of Arms 5/28/2016
64 Ginevra Fiammetta di Silvestri Award of Arms 5/28/2016
65 Bronwen McFinlay Companion of the Coral Branch 5/28/2016
66 Caelain Grantaich Companion of the Pearl 5/28/2016
67 Vlad Illiescu Companion of the Kraken 5/29/2016
68 Colin Philippe de Lyon Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/29/2016
Old school war practice (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
69 Conall mac Aodha mhic Réamoinn Companion of Saint Aidan 6/3/2016
70 Conall mac Aodha mhic Réamoinn Augmentation of Arms 6/3/2016
71 Sajah bint Habushun ibn Ishandiyar al-Hajjaji Supporters 6/3/2016
72 Siobhan Maglinchie Supporters 6/3/2016
73 Magdalena Sanguigni Supporters 6/3/2016
74 Raimund Lateiner Court Baron (Atlantia) 6/3/2016
75 Jael Grabow Court Baroness (Atlantia) 6/3/2016
Highland River Melees - Highland Games (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
76 Alaric Messer Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/11/2016
77 Hákon hábrók Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/11/2016
78 Elhaearn map Bleidcu Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/11/2016
79 Lotharius qui et Segimundus Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/11/2016
80 Seamus Tuilide Companion of the Kraken 6/11/2016
81 Jeanette de la Mer Award of Arms 6/11/2016
82 Roisin Caomhánach Award of Arms 6/11/2016
83 Tomas de Montroig Award of the Fountain 6/11/2016
84 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr King's Award of Excellence 6/11/2016
85 Hugo von Guthenbach Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/11/2016
SCA 50th Year Anniversary Celebration (Middle)
# Recipient Award Date
86 Evelyn Merry Companion of the Pearl 6/23/2016
87 Jacintha of Highland Foorde Award of the Star of the Sea 6/23/2016
88 Galen the Traveller Award of the Undine 6/23/2016
89 James Carlyle Award of the Fountain 6/23/2016
90 Annora of Beckenham Award of the Undine 6/23/2016
91 Anne d'Evreux Companion of the Quintain 6/23/2016
92 Heraklides of Sparta Companion of the Quintain 6/23/2016
93 Caitilin MacDonoghue Award of the Fountain 6/24/2016
# Recipient Award Date
94 Alexander of Ayr Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 7/9/2016
Storvik Baronial Investiture and Novice Tournament (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
95 Celric d'Ravelle Territorial Baron (Storvik) 7/9/2016
96 Ilaria de Gandia Territorial Baroness (Storvik) 7/9/2016
97 Watkyn of Kent Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 7/9/2016
98 Ceara níc Fhionnghalaigh Grant of Arms 7/9/2016
99 Ceara níc Fhionnghalaigh Court Baroness (Atlantia) 7/9/2016
100 Margaret Lad Companion of the Opal 7/9/2016
101 Cosimo of Venice Companion of the Opal 7/9/2016
102 Duncan the Elder Companion of the Golden Dolphin 7/9/2016
103 Colin MacNab Companion of the Coral Branch 7/9/2016
104 Leifr skráveifa Companion of the Sea Dragon 7/9/2016
105 Drogo Rainulf de Dragonera Companion of the Sea Dragon 7/9/2016
106 Cadwalader ap Ieuan Companion of the Silver Osprey 7/9/2016
107 Eadyth Woderose Award of Arms 7/9/2016
108 Avice Claremond Award of the Fountain 7/9/2016
Pennsic War XLV (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
109 Arnoddr í Ongulseyju Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2016
110 Arnoddr í Ongulseyju Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/7/2016
111 Achbar ibn Ali Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/8/2016
112 Sergei of Middleford Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/9/2016
113 James Carlyle Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2016
114 Hugo von Guthenbach Companion of the Kraken 8/9/2016
115 Blitha of Wolfhou Award of the Star of the Sea 8/10/2016
116 Brianna O Duinn Award of the Star of the Sea 8/10/2016
117 Rowan Berran McDowell Award of the Star of the Sea 8/10/2016
118 Deirdre O'Bardon Award of the Star of the Sea 8/10/2016
119 Emma Barfoot Award of the Star of the Sea 8/10/2016
120 Wynne ferch Rhodri Award of the Star of the Sea 8/10/2016
121 Morwenna Trevethan Award of the Star of the Sea 8/10/2016
122 Talorgen nepos Wrguist Award of the Star of the Sea 8/10/2016
123 Katarzyna Witkowska Award of the Star of the Sea 8/10/2016
124 Tala al-Zahra Award of Arms 8/10/2016
125 Signy Heri Companion of the Coral Branch 8/10/2016
126 Ragnarr Blackhammer Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/10/2016
127 Fiore Al-Rumi Award of Arms 8/10/2016
128 Torse Hartman Companion of the White Scarf 8/10/2016
129 Dagfinnr járnauga Companion of the Yew Bow 8/10/2016
130 Matthew of Summerdale Companion of the Yew Bow 8/10/2016
131 Sanada Aya Companion of the King's Missiliers 8/10/2016
132 Sanada Aya Award of Arms 8/10/2016
133 Chris Le Strange Companion of the King's Missiliers 8/10/2016
134 Chris Le Strange Award of Arms 8/10/2016
135 Stephan Grimm Supporters 8/10/2016
136 Melisande de Belvoir Companion of the Nonpareil 8/10/2016
137 Jared the Bear Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/10/2016
138 Naran Numuchi Supporters 8/10/2016
139 Helena de Berkeley Award of the Star of the Sea 8/10/2016
140 Vestarr Þorgrímsson Award of Arms 8/11/2016
141 Stoffel die Waeyer Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/11/2016
142 Ena inghean Diarmata Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/11/2016
143 Alusdar O'Dane Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/12/2016
144 Séamus Ó Maoil Riain Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/12/2016
145 Cailin of Hawkwood Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/12/2016
146 Atlantian Waterbearers of Pennsic XLV Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 8/12/2016
Battle on the Bay (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
147 Lynette Semere Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/3/2016
148 Ragnarr Blackhammer Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/3/2016
149 Ceridwen ferch Owain Territorial Baroness (Dun Carraig) 9/3/2016
150 Harald Brandarm Olafssen Territorial Baron (Dun Carraig) 9/3/2016
151 Lisette la Rouxe Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/3/2016
152 Sebastian of Ponte Alto Companion of the Sea Urchin 9/3/2016
153 Kailey Erwinsdottir Order of the Hippocampus 9/3/2016
154 Alexina Mac Suibhne Award of Arms 9/3/2016
155 Clara Brauer Award of Arms 9/3/2016
156 Seraphina Joycors Award of Arms 9/3/2016
157 Gwen verch Llywelyn Award of the Herring 9/3/2016
158 Arianna Morgan Award of the Herring 9/3/2016
159 Brighid Dragon Songe Companion of the Coral Branch 9/3/2016
160 Jeremy Dragon Songe Companion of the Coral Branch 9/3/2016
161 Callistus Gill Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/3/2016
162 Barbara MacAuley Companion of the Opal 9/3/2016
163 Séamus Ó Maoil Riain Companion of the Opal 9/3/2016
164 Khaula bint Isma'il ibn Mujahid al-Zarqa Companion of the Opal 9/3/2016
165 Brian de Moray Master of Defense 9/3/2016
Hastilude at the Hollow IV (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
166 William Hirst Supporters 9/4/2016
167 Mór ingen uí Dochartaich Supporters 9/4/2016
168 Alienor de Bathe Supporters 9/4/2016
169 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Supporters 9/4/2016
170 Aine d'Alton Supporters 9/4/2016
171 Reinmar the Alchemist Supporters 9/4/2016
172 Zarra de la Vega Supporters 9/4/2016
173 Tnek the Ainissestor Supporters 9/4/2016
174 Dubheasa ní Chéirín Supporters 9/4/2016
175 Rhys Terfan Greydragon Supporters 9/4/2016
176 Colin MacNab Supporters 9/4/2016
177 Caoilfhionn inghean Shéarlais Supporters 9/4/2016
178 Anne d'Evreux Supporters 9/4/2016
179 Heraklides of Sparta Supporters 9/4/2016
180 Liam of Raven's Cove Supporters 9/4/2016
181 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Supporters 9/4/2016
182 Stefan von Kiel Supporters 9/4/2016
183 Arielle de Pontoise Supporters 9/4/2016
184 Eachann de Barde Supporters 9/4/2016
The Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
185 Giles of Nablus Companion of the Kraken 9/10/2016
186 Philipp Hartrat of Greenlion Bay Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/10/2016
187 Gabriel d'Acre Award of Arms 9/10/2016
188 Kira Lechuza Award of Arms 9/10/2016
189 Asgeir Vigsterkr Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/10/2016
190 Tiberius Aufidius Crispus Award of Arms 9/10/2016
191 Helwynn Ivelchild Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/10/2016
192 Dorothea del Medue Award of Arms 9/10/2016
193 Róis MacAden Award of Arms 9/10/2016
194 Wolfgang von Trier Companion of the Opal 9/10/2016
195 Vortigern Faber Supporters 9/10/2016
196 Marc d'Aubigny Supporters 9/10/2016
197 Malcolm MacRobert Companion of the Opal 9/10/2016
198 Jeane Kilmeny Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/10/2016
199 Prudence the Curious Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/10/2016
200 Asta Knarrarbringa Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/10/2016
201 Murin Dunn Companion of the Coral Branch 9/10/2016
202 Annora Hall Companion of the Pearl 9/10/2016
203 Brianna O Duinn Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/10/2016
Atlantian Fall Coronation 2016 (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
204 Eberhardt of Mountains Keep Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/1/2016
205 Thea de Nes Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
206 Shannon inghean Bhriain uí Dhuilleáin Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
207 Arria Marina Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
208 Geffrei Maudeleyne Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/1/2016
209 Aemilia Rosa Companion of the Pearl 10/1/2016
210 Avice Claremond Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
211 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
212 Wilhelm of Mountain's Keep Companion of the Kraken 10/1/2016
213 Gawain de Barri Award of the Star of the Sea 10/1/2016
214 Abran de la Barra Knight 10/1/2016
215 Rowan Berran McDowell Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
216 Cairistiona de Coueran Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
217 Allen of Wolfhou Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
218 Richard Wymarc Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
219 Blitha of Wolfhou Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
220 Ceridwen ferch Rhys ap Michael Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
221 Matilda Wynter Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
222 Elspeth of Harilow Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
223 Tatiana Ivanovna Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
224 Brigit of Mercia Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
225 Caitlin ni hArrachtain Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
226 Aine ingen Chuimin Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
227 �lfd�s ��rsd�ttir Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
228 Helena Hrolfsdottir Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
229 Anastasiia Iosifova Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
230 Fa�lenn Chu ingen u� Fh�el�in Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
231 Lire du Pre Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
232 Marguerite De Lyon Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
233 Violetta Catalina de Bretaingne Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
234 Signy Biarnardottir Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
235 Carrick Mac Manus King's Award of Excellence 10/1/2016
236 S�amus Blaer de Maxwell King's Award of Excellence 10/1/2016
237 Daemon Broussard King's Award of Excellence 10/1/2016
238 Anya de Calais Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
239 Oriana of Xylina Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
240 Greta Klusenaere Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
241 Cecille Cassaire Award of the Undine 10/1/2016
242 Lynette Semere Award of the Undine 10/1/2016

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data