Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

William II and Alyna I
October 1, 2016 (AS 51) - April 1, 2017 (AS 51)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Atlantian Fall Coronation 2016 (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Dietrich von Stroheim Count (Atlantia) 10/1/2016
2 Thora Heri Countess (Atlantia) 10/1/2016
3 Thora Heri Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 10/1/2016
4 Kollack von Zweckel Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/1/2016
5 Vivianne La Fleur Award of Arms 10/1/2016
6 Kára Óláfsdóttir King's Award of Excellence 10/1/2016
War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
7 Aoife inghean Fhearghusa Award of Arms 10/13/2016
8 Kieran Hunter Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/13/2016
9 Seth of Hawkwood Companion of the Opal 10/14/2016
10 Signy Heri Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/14/2016
11 Aleksei Mikhailovich Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/14/2016
12 Tyra Jonsdatter Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/14/2016
13 Jared the Bear Knight 10/15/2016
14 Dallasce Dewayne Award of the Fountain 10/15/2016
15 Dallasce Dewayne Award of Arms 10/15/2016
16 Thorkel Odinson Award of Arms 10/15/2016
17 Vincenzo d'Este Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/15/2016
18 Magnus Chernyanimus Award of Arms 10/15/2016
19 Qulan Chaghan Award of Arms 10/15/2016
20 Theodred t Rauenesdale Award of Arms 10/15/2016
21 Cara of Raven's Cove Award of Arms 10/15/2016
22 Runa of Serpent and Anvil Award of Arms 10/15/2016
23 Diana of Windmasters' Hill Award of Arms 10/15/2016
24 Tatiana Berezetskaia Award of Arms 10/15/2016
25 Hollin Dubhghall's Daughter Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/15/2016
26 Juan de Rojo Companion of the Coral Branch 10/15/2016
27 Jane Alexandria Fitzpatrick Award of the Silver Nautilus 10/15/2016
28 Jdeke von Kolberg Grant of Arms 10/15/2016
29 Fia De Almendara Award of Arms 10/15/2016
30 Astrid Thorvardsdatter Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 10/15/2016
31 Alina De La Rose Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/15/2016
32 Tirzah MacCrudden Award of the Fountain 10/15/2016
33 Jaume de Mon Companion of the Coral Branch 10/15/2016
34 Raedun Sigurdsdottir Award of Arms 10/15/2016
35 William atte Nunnes Companion of the Coral Branch 10/15/2016
Queens Champion Rapier Tournament (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
36 Dominyk Wolferam King's Award of Excellence 10/29/2016
37 Angelina Falconis Award of the Undine 10/29/2016
38 Ffernfael Kymro Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/29/2016
39 Cecilia die Katze Award of Arms 10/29/2016
40 Marguerite De Lyon Companion of the Opal 10/29/2016
41 Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Award of the Fountain 10/29/2016
42 Cecelia of Lochmere Award of Arms 10/29/2016
43 Nyvein Dyfnawal Companion of the Opal 10/29/2016
44 Aleksei Mikhailovich King's Award of Excellence 10/29/2016
45 Aleksei Mikhailovich Supporters 10/29/2016
46 Furia Theodosia King's Award of Excellence 10/29/2016
47 Furia Theodosia Supporters 10/29/2016
48 Kieran Hunter King's Award of Excellence 10/29/2016
49 Kieran Hunter Supporters 10/29/2016
50 LLyr of Anglesey Supporters 10/29/2016
51 LLyr of Anglesey King's Award of Excellence 10/29/2016
52 Roland Wodeman Supporters 10/29/2016
53 Roland Wodeman King's Award of Excellence 10/29/2016
54 Ysabella Louvire d'Orlans Supporters 10/29/2016
55 Ysabella Louvire d'Orlans King's Award of Excellence 10/29/2016
Atlantia Fall Crown Tournament (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
56 Teagan of Anglesey Companion of the Silver Osprey 11/5/2016
57 Anubh na Preachain Award of Arms 11/5/2016
58 Barik of Anglesey Award of Arms 11/5/2016
59 Alexander de Burdegala Award of Arms 11/5/2016
60 Hrefna i Lundi Award of Arms 11/5/2016
61 Nathon of Arindale Companion of the King's Missiliers 11/5/2016
62 Penelope of Foxedene Award of the Alcyon 11/5/2016
63 Barik of Anglesey King's Award of Excellence 11/5/2016
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
64 Leandra di Giuseppe Award of Arms 11/19/2016
65 Bryn Tannahill of Ponte Alto Award of Arms 11/19/2016
66 Bryn Tannahill of Ponte Alto Award of the Star of the Sea 11/19/2016
67 Obbi inn Bleiki Companion of the Sea Dragon 11/19/2016
68 Alexandre de Tourouvre Companion of the Opal 11/19/2016
69 Hlose Le Gardeur Companion of the Opal 11/19/2016
70 Damiana Morena Companion of the Opal 11/19/2016
71 Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/19/2016
72 Miri Nader Companion of the Opal 11/19/2016
Kingdom of Atlantia 12th Night (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
73 Colin Philippe de Lyon Companion of the Kraken 1/14/2017
74 Augustina of Seareach Award of Arms 1/14/2017
75 Celina de Bellmer Award of Arms 1/14/2017
76 Rebecca von Zweckel Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/14/2017
77 Matsuura Suetsune Companion of the Silver Osprey 1/14/2017
78 Annaliese Jger Award of Arms 1/14/2017
79 Marie Marschalc Companion of the Opal 1/14/2017
80 Katel of Ipswich Supporters 1/14/2017
81 Yenyega de Santurci Supporters 1/14/2017
82 Magdalena Sanguigni Supporters 1/14/2017
83 Robert de Bardoulf Supporters 1/14/2017
84 Alesia Gillefalyn Supporters 1/14/2017
85 Sarah Morgan Supporters 1/14/2017
86 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Supporters 1/14/2017
87 Oriana of Xylina Supporters 1/14/2017
88 Margaret of Buckrode Supporters 1/14/2017
89 Winifred merch Ifan Supporters 1/14/2017
90 Galen mac Cuinnegin Supporters 1/14/2017
91 Allegranza Marcovaldi Supporters 1/14/2017
92 Oddbjorg the Unshod Supporters 1/14/2017
93 Dyggvi Hrolfsson Supporters 1/14/2017
94 Alexandria Chetwynd Montgomery Supporters 1/14/2017
95 Ottin Ott Supporters 1/14/2017
96 Seán Sreamach Supporters 1/14/2017
97 Peter of Turnberry Supporters 1/14/2017
98 Andrew Morgan Award of Arms 1/14/2017
99 Alex Morgan Award of Arms 1/14/2017
100 Valentin Morgan Award of Arms 1/14/2017
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
101 Evelyn Merry Territorial Baroness (Black Diamond) 1/28/2017
102 Stefan of Cambion Territorial Baron (Black Diamond) 1/28/2017
103 Girard de Bereham Grant of Arms 1/28/2017
104 Girard de Bereham Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/28/2017
105 Nicolosa de Isenfir Companion of the Pearl 1/28/2017
106 Klaus Jger Companion of the Pearl 1/28/2017
107 Colette Vitalis Award of Arms 1/28/2017
108 Wenllyan Goch Companion of the Coral Branch 1/28/2017
109 Aldemere Mac Rafe Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/28/2017
Tournament of Love and Beauty - Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
110 Séamus Ó Maoil Riain Companion of the White Scarf 2/11/2017
111 Elza Gekht Award of Arms 2/11/2017
112 Cellach Mór Companion of the King's Missiliers 2/11/2017
113 Laura Graley de la Moore Supporters 2/11/2017
114 Jonathas Reinisch Knight 2/11/2017
115 Thea de Nes Companion of the Opal 2/11/2017
Tournament of Ymir and Baronial Investiture (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
116 Daemon Broussard Territorial Baron (Windmaster's Hill) 2/25/2017
117 Typhaine de Loheac Territorial Baroness (Windmaster's Hill) 2/25/2017
118 Kollack von Zweckel Knight 2/25/2017
119 Eericka Valdemarsdotter Award of Arms 2/25/2017
120 Aleksei Mikhailovich Knight 2/25/2017
121 Floki Geirrekkson Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/25/2017
122 Merewyn Scharp Award of Arms 2/25/2017
123 Harper An Cu Award of Arms 2/25/2017
124 Helena Isabelle de Soleure Companion of the Opal 2/25/2017
125 Edward Tallis Companion of the Sea Urchin 2/25/2017
126 John Angus West Companion of the Kraken 2/25/2017
127 Edan Lowery Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/25/2017
128 Amos the Pious Companion of the Sea Stag 2/25/2017
129 Brianna O Duinn Companion of the Nonpareil 2/25/2017
130 LLyr of Anglesey Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/25/2017
Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Falconcree)
# Recipient Award Date
131 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Companion of the Coral Branch 3/4/2017
132 Ihone Munro Companion of the Coral Branch 3/4/2017
133 Brigid O Donoghue Companion of the Opal 3/4/2017
Gulf Wars XXVI (Gleann Abhann)
# Recipient Award Date
134 Benjamin Lilje Companion of the Silver Osprey 3/13/2017
135 Signy Heri Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/15/2017
136 Xavier da Corlione Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/15/2017
137 Skaya of Anglesy Award of Arms 3/16/2017
138 Nakka Hjort Award of Arms 3/16/2017
139 Trian Ó Glesáin Companion of the Sea Dragon 3/16/2017
140 Elizabeth Caton Companion of the Opal 3/16/2017
141 Linhart Von Marburg Companion of the Opal 3/16/2017
142 Susanna inghean Aoidh Companion of the Opal 3/16/2017
143 Anastasiia Iosifova Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2017
144 Bryan of Sacred Stone Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2017
145 Cellach Mór Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2017
146 Eckehard Thurn Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2017
147 Johannes of Highland Foorde Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2017
148 Rebecca von Zweckel Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/16/2017
149 Nowell of Warwick Award of the Undine 3/16/2017
150 Cor of Hindscroft Companion of the Silver Osprey 3/16/2017
151 Rapier Community of Gulf Wars XXVI Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 3/16/2017
152 Randall de Gloucester King's Award of Excellence 3/16/2017
153 Elhaearn map Bleidcu Companion of the Kraken 3/16/2017
154 LLyr of Anglesey Companion of the Kraken 3/16/2017
155 Lanea inghean Uí Chiaragáin Companion of the Pearl 3/16/2017
156 Amos the Pious Companion of the Pearl 3/16/2017
Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
157 Cecilia Blythe Territorial Baroness (Hidden Mountain) 3/25/2017
158 Roibeard Mac Oscair Territorial Baron (Hidden Mountain) 3/25/2017
159 Asta Knarrarbringa Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/25/2017
160 Hrgeirr Hrafnsson Knight 3/25/2017
161 Edmund Hawkesworth Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/25/2017
162 Stormie Viktorsdottir Award of Arms 3/25/2017
163 Esme Bramley Award of Arms 3/25/2017
164 Rinn Award of Arms 3/25/2017
165 John Carpenter Award of Arms 3/25/2017
166 Curtis Roibeardsson Order of the Sea Tyger 3/25/2017
167 Qulan Chaghan Companion of the Coral Branch 3/25/2017
168 Caitilin MacDonoghue Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/25/2017
The Temptation of Atlantia Coronation of Signy and Cuan (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
169 Kira Lechuza Award of the Undine 4/1/2017
170 Deirdre O'Bardon Award of the Undine 4/1/2017
171 Aemilia Rosa Award of the Undine 4/1/2017
172 Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich Award of the Undine 4/1/2017
173 Cellach Mór Award of the Undine 4/1/2017
174 Edan Lowery Award of the Undine 4/1/2017
175 Asta Knarrarbringa Award of the Undine 4/1/2017
176 Kára Óláfsdóttir Award of the Undine 4/1/2017
177 Dominyk Wolferam Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/1/2017
178 Avice Claremond Companion of the Pearl 4/1/2017

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data