Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Amos II and Kára II
October 7, 2017 (AS 52) - April 7, 2018 (AS 52)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Fall Coronation 2017 (Border Vale Keep)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Signy Heri Patent of Arms 10/7/2017
2 Signy Heri Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 10/7/2017
3 Signy Heri Countess (Atlantia) 10/7/2017
4 Rinn Companion of the Coral Branch 10/7/2017
5 Jason of Border Vale Keep Companion of the Opal 10/7/2017
6 Malcolm MacRae Award of Arms 10/7/2017
7 Caleb of Nottinghill Coill Order of the Hippocampus 10/7/2017
8 Asgeir Vigsterkr Companion of the Coral Branch 10/7/2017
9 Ardeth vom Thuringerwald Award of the Fountain 10/7/2017
10 Tyra Jonsdatter Companion of the Opal 10/7/2017
11 Aldis Svansdottir Award of the Herring 10/7/2017
12 Óláfr Starkaðsson Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/7/2017
13 Ginevra de' Rossi Award of the Silver Nautilus 10/7/2017
Queen's Rapier Champion Tourney (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
14 Alexandria de Luce Award of Arms 10/14/2017
15 Katheryn de Montgomery Order of the Hippocampus 10/14/2017
16 Allister Greenbrier Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/14/2017
17 Tassin Navetier Companion of the Opal 10/14/2017
18 Urrāka al-Tha`labiyya Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/14/2017
19 Draco of Brockore Award of the Fountain 10/14/2017
War of the Wings XII (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
20 Jacquelyn of Salesberie Glen Companion of the Quintain 10/21/2017
21 Sven Fenrirson Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/21/2017
22 Beatrix Krieger Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/21/2017
23 Hotel be Byram Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 10/21/2017
24 Philomene de Lys Award of Arms 10/21/2017
25 Jack of Windmasters Hill Companion of the Opal 10/21/2017
26 Etain of Sutherland Award of the Herring 10/21/2017
27 Ihone Munro Companion of the Opal 10/21/2017
28 Durant Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/21/2017
29 Lofríkr Penningssláttari Companion of the Coral Branch 10/21/2017
30 Audrey Brant Award of the Fountain 10/21/2017
31 Brynhildr Kaða Fóstra Companion of the Opal 10/21/2017
32 Johannes of Highland Foorde Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/21/2017
33 Alycie na Buile Order of the Hippocampus 10/21/2017
34 James of Sacred Stone Order of the Hippocampus 10/21/2017
35 Caitrina inghean Fhearghuis Award of Arms 10/21/2017
36 Ian the Ranger Companion of the Opal 10/21/2017
37 Nikulai Ivanovich Award of the Herring 10/21/2017
38 Randall Leftwich Award of Arms 10/21/2017
39 Úna Gous Companion of the Opal 10/21/2017
40 Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/21/2017
Atlantian Fall CrownTournament (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
41 William Shopp Ratt Companion of the Sea Stag 11/4/2017
42 Tibbe Crosier Companion of the Opal 11/4/2017
43 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Companion of the Sea Stag 11/4/2017
44 Seamus McRay Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 11/4/2017
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
45 John the Brewer Companion of the Opal 11/18/2017
46 Johanna Van den Vaerst Companion of the Opal 11/18/2017
47 Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Companion of the Sea Stag 11/18/2017
48 Freug the Herbalist Award of the Fountain 11/18/2017
49 Adelaide Half Pint Companion of the Coral Branch 11/18/2017
50 Aeddan Ivor Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/18/2017
51 Dietrich Saphir zum Drache Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/18/2017
52 Ashitaka Matsuda Order of the Hippocampus 11/18/2017
53 Isabel Henry Companion of the Pearl 11/18/2017
Atlantian 12th Night - Palio de Atlantia (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
54 Amani Ahmad ibn Masha'al al-Sabti al-Dulaymi Award of Arms 1/13/2018
55 Ilaria de Gandia Companion of the Pearl 1/13/2018
56 Caitilín inghean Uí Ruaidhrí Award of Arms 1/13/2018
57 Rhiannon Morgaine Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/13/2018
58 Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/13/2018
59 Adonza de Leon Award of Arms 1/13/2018
60 Thomas de Lockwood Award of Arms 1/13/2018
61 Aldrydd Ffestiniog Companion of the Nonpareil 1/13/2018
62 Gideon ap Stephen Companion of the Coral Branch 1/13/2018
63 Annaliese Jäger Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/13/2018
64 Klaus Jäger Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/13/2018
65 Scholastica Joycors Award of the Fountain 1/13/2018
66 Deirdre O'Bardon Companion of the Pearl 1/13/2018
67 Emma West Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/13/2018
Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
68 Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/27/2018
69 Brigid O Donoghue Companion of the Coral Branch 1/27/2018
70 Machteld Cleine Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/27/2018
71 Roibeard Mac Oscair Companion of the Kraken 1/27/2018
72 Draco of Brockore Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/27/2018
73 Lilly Rose Companion of the Sea Urchin 1/27/2018
Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
74 Aemilia Rosa Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/10/2018
75 Caius Silvano Award of Arms 2/10/2018
76 Faolín mac Raghnaill Companion of the Coral Branch 2/10/2018
77 Harper An Cu Companion of the Opal 2/10/2018
78 Lughaidh Ó Murchadha Supporters 2/10/2018
79 Aidan of Kilkenny Companion of the Yew Bow 2/10/2018
80 Rowan Berran McDowell Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/10/2018
Tournament of Love and Beauty (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
81 Ishmael Stedfast Reed Companion of the Sea Dragon 2/17/2018
82 Rónán mac Ímair Companion of the Yew Bow 2/17/2018
83 Naran Numuchi Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/17/2018
84 Alana Urquhart Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/17/2018
Tournament of Ymir 43 (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
85 Peter Stumpf Award of Arms 2/24/2018
86 Olwen de Montgomery Companion of the Coral Branch 2/24/2018
87 Philomene de Lys Companion of the Opal 2/24/2018
88 Iul'iana Krasnaia Award of the Undine 2/24/2018
89 Helga Vilhjalmskona Companion of the Coral Branch 2/24/2018
90 Amira of Raven's Cove Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/24/2018
91 Audrey Brant Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/24/2018
92 Owyn De Wolf Award of Arms 2/24/2018
93 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 2/24/2018
94 Finnech inghean Labhrainn Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/24/2018
95 Cleona Award of Arms 2/24/2018
96 Rynion of Raven's Cove Companion of the Coral Branch 2/24/2018
97 Keelin O'Duinn Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/24/2018
98 Zafira bint Miriam Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/24/2018
99 Aric of Windmasters Hill Companion of the Sea Urchin 2/24/2018
100 Knútr Vakrsson Companion of the Opal 2/24/2018
101 Mordeyrn Tremayne Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/24/2018
Kingdom Arts and Science Festival - 2018 (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
102 Kaleeb al-Akhdar Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/3/2018
103 Teresa of Attilium Award of Arms 3/3/2018
104 Sydney Talbot Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/3/2018
105 Sadb ingen Chonchobair Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/3/2018
106 Mariss Ghijs Companion of the Opal 3/3/2018
Gulf Wars XXVII (Gleann Abhann)
# Recipient Award Date
107 Xavier da Corlione Companion of the Kraken 3/13/2018
108 Vitus Cortus Leontus Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/13/2018
109 Benjamin Lilje Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/13/2018
110 Fulk the Bald Companion of the Kraken 3/14/2018
111 Susanna inghean Aoidh Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/15/2018
112 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Companion of the Opal 3/15/2018
113 Hawkwood Baronial Rapier Levy at Gulf Wars XXVII Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 3/15/2018
114 Leyli Narekatsi Companion of the Opal 3/15/2018
115 Edan Lowery Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/15/2018
116 Kieran Hunter King's Award of Excellence 3/15/2018
117 James Carlyle King's Award of Excellence 3/15/2018
118 Oswin inn heimski Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/15/2018
119 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Companion of the Kraken 3/15/2018
Night on the Town: Night on the Rhine (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
120 Lisette la Rouxe Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/24/2018
121 Brynhildr uppsaling Grimkelsdottir Companion of the Opal 3/24/2018
122 Lucy of Wigan Award of Arms 3/24/2018
123 Gwen verch Llywelyn Companion of the Opal 3/24/2018
124 Tatiana Ivanovna Companion of the Pearl 3/24/2018
125 Marguerite De Lyon Companion of the Pearl 3/24/2018
Defending the Gate XVII (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
126 Eyja Feilan Companion of the Silver Osprey 3/31/2018
127 Jonathas Reinisch Companion of the Sea Stag 3/31/2018
128 R{o,}gnvaldr Arason Award of Arms 3/31/2018
129 Eadgyth the Archer Award of Arms 3/31/2018
130 Jasper of Hartshorn-dale of Wolfhou Companion of the Opal 3/31/2018
131 Adina von der Heide Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/31/2018
Spring Coronation 2018 (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
132 Edan Lowery Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 4/7/2018
133 Arnora in Rauda Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/7/2018
134 Ivarr inn Fiskni Companion of the Yew Bow 4/7/2018
135 Emeludt Hänsler Award of the Undine 4/7/2018
136 Rhiannon Morgaine Award of the Undine 4/7/2018
137 Edan Lowery Award of the Undine 4/7/2018
138 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Award of the Undine 4/7/2018
139 Scholastica Joycors Award of the Undine 4/7/2018
140 Astrid Spakona Award of the Undine 4/7/2018
141 Nazirah al-Bandawiyyah Award of the Undine 4/7/2018
142 Una Redfox Companion of the Opal 4/7/2018
143 Rebecca von Zweckel Supporters 4/7/2018
144 Kollack von Zweckel Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/7/2018
145 Dagr blóðøx Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/7/2018
146 Wulfstan Egweald Award of the Undine 4/7/2018
147 Charimmos of Lakadaimonias Award of the Undine 4/7/2018
148 Aemilia Rosa Award of the Undine 4/7/2018
149 Klaus Jäger Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 4/7/2018

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data