Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Dietrich II and Una I
April 7, 2018 (AS 52) - October 6, 2018 (AS 53)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Spring Coronation 2018 (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Amos the Pious Duke (Atlantia) 4/7/2018
2 Kára Óláfsdóttir Duchess (Atlantia) 4/7/2018
3 Nazira Bint Riyah Al Bodawiyah Award of Arms 4/7/2018
4 Maia Bowen Award of Arms 4/7/2018
5 Benedict Batalier Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/7/2018
6 Jón Bjarnarson Companion of the King's Missiliers 4/7/2018
7 Richard Thorton Companion of the Opal 4/7/2018
8 Rufus Barbarossa Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/7/2018
9 Marjorie inghean Riocaird Award of Arms 4/7/2018
10 Séamus Blaer de Maxwell Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/7/2018
11 Amani Ahmad ibn Masha'al al-Sabti al-Dulaymi Award of the Undine 4/7/2018
12 Ellisif Gyðadottir Companion of the Coral Branch 4/7/2018
13 Diana of Windmasters' Hill Companion of the Coral Branch 4/7/2018
14 Sionett Roberts Companion of the Opal 4/7/2018
Fools War (Meridies)
# Recipient Award Date
15 Maggie the Potter Companion of the Pearl 4/13/2018
16 Matthew Ap Kynwric Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/14/2018
17 Geldamar le farceur Companion of the Pearl 4/14/2018
Queen's Rapier Championship Tournament (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
18 Colette Vitalis Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/21/2018
19 Bella von Celle Award of Arms 4/21/2018
20 Dyggvi Hrolfsson Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/21/2018
21 Roland of Isenfir Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/21/2018
22 Eckehard Thurn Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/21/2018
23 Ishmael Baleinier Companion of the Opal 4/21/2018
24 Symone de la Rochelle Companion of the White Scarf 4/21/2018
Eye of the Dragon (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Olaf Stammkopf Companion of the Coral Branch 4/21/2018
26 Sofia Eleonora de la Mar Companion of the Opal 4/21/2018
Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
27 Jeanita Award of Arms 4/28/2018
28 Caoimhe the Wary Award of Arms 4/28/2018
29 Tara of Misty Marsh Award of Arms 4/28/2018
30 Katherine of the Doves Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/28/2018
31 Morwenna Trevethan Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/28/2018
32 Michal Almond de Champagne Award of the Fountain 4/28/2018
33 Yvonne Montclair Companion of the Coral Branch 4/28/2018
34 Cyneswith of Lost Forest Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/28/2018
35 Rinn Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/28/2018
36 Patris de Terra Lepori Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/28/2018
37 Qulan Chaghan Companion of the Opal 4/28/2018
38 Caitrina inghean Eoin Companion of the Coral Branch 4/28/2018
39 Pippin the Red Award of the Fountain 4/28/2018
40 Willow Pippins daughter Companion of the Sea Urchin 4/28/2018
41 Megan Pippin's Daughter Order of the Hippocampus 4/28/2018
42 Katheryn M'Kethirryke Companion of the Opal 4/28/2018
43 Jorunn nic Lochlainn Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 4/28/2018
Spring Crown Tournament (Charlesbury Crossing)
# Recipient Award Date
44 Siobhán inghean mhic Eochadha Award of Arms 5/5/2018
45 Vincenzo d'Este Companion of the Kraken 5/5/2018
46 Margaret Lad Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/5/2018
47 Domnall Locard Award of Arms 5/5/2018
48 Alain ap Dafydd Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2018
49 Paul the Woodcutter Award of Arms 5/5/2018
50 Tatiana Berezetskaia Companion of the Opal 5/5/2018
51 Tatiana Berezetskaia Award of the Fountain 5/5/2018
52 Alesander Davidson Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/5/2018
53 Galen mac Cuinnegáin Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2018
54 Caterina di Paulo Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/5/2018
55 Machteld Cleine Companion of the Coral Branch 5/5/2018
56 Allegranza Marcovaldi Companion of the Opal 5/5/2018
57 Francesca di Corso Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2018
58 Carrick Mac Manus Companion of the Kraken 5/5/2018
59 Amira of Raven's Cove Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2018
60 Fyen Van Amsterdam Award of Arms 5/5/2018
61 Wolfengyre de la Pegas Award of the Star of the Sea 5/5/2018
Hawkwood's Baronial Birthday: Tricksters, Tramps & Thieves (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
62 Cade of Hawkwood Award of Arms 5/19/2018
63 Lucrezia Sarta di Napoli Companion of the Opal 5/19/2018
64 Catarina Leon Corazon Companion of the Coral Branch 5/19/2018
65 Felix Pasamonte Award of Arms 5/19/2018
66 Ceara of Novgorod Companion of the Pearl 5/19/2018
67 Sitrok O'Brain Companion of the Opal 5/19/2018
68 Von of Hawkwood Award of Arms 5/19/2018
69 Robert Shockley of Avonsford Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/19/2018
70 Altun bin Mustafa Companion of the Opal 5/19/2018
71 Gideon ap Stephen Companion of the Pearl 5/19/2018
Ruby Joust VII (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
72 Vytautas Vilkas Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/26/2018
73 Cristina Iarina Chaikinaia Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 5/26/2018
74 William atte Nunnes Knight 5/26/2018
75 Signy Heri Companion of the Kraken 5/26/2018
76 Steinarr Afkarr Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/26/2018
77 Richard Thorton Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/26/2018
78 Tassin Navetier Companion of the White Scarf 5/26/2018
79 Aleta Sorrynsdatter Award of Arms 5/26/2018
80 Teagan of Caer Mear Order of the Hippocampus 5/26/2018
81 Gwenhwyfar Weale Award of Arms 5/26/2018
82 Heloise de Bruyeres Companion of the Opal 5/26/2018
83 Sanada Aya Companion of the Sea Dragon 5/26/2018
84 Esa inghean Donnchaidh Companion of the Coral Branch 5/26/2018
85 Amani Ahmad ibn Masha'al al-Sabti al-Dulaymi Court Baronage (AoA) (Atlantia) 5/26/2018
86 Miri Nader Companion of the Pearl 5/26/2018
87 Eadyth Woderose Companion of the Coral Branch 5/26/2018
88 Kaleeb al-Akhdar Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 5/26/2018
Insurrection - Highland River Melees 2018 (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
89 Ysabeau ferch Gwalchaved Companion of the Pearl 6/2/2018
Return to Crecy V (Middlegate)
# Recipient Award Date
90 Dagr blóðøx Companion of the Kraken 6/23/2018
91 Jonathan Blackbow Court Baron (Atlantia) 6/23/2018
92 Jane of Middlegate Award of Arms 6/23/2018
93 Sithmaith Ballach Award of Arms 6/23/2018
94 Elena Colon de Sevilla Companion of the Coral Branch 6/23/2018
95 John Fitz Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/23/2018
96 Van Hoy Award of Arms 6/23/2018
97 Nuala ingen Magnusa Award of the Undine 6/23/2018
98 Marion Leoncina da Susa Award of the Fountain 6/23/2018
Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tournament (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
99 Harper An Cu Companion of the Pearl 6/23/2018
100 Hákon hábrók Companion of the Coral Branch 6/23/2018
101 Wulfric Beornsson Companion of the Kraken 6/23/2018
102 Astrid Award of Arms 6/23/2018
103 Oswin inn heimski Companion of the Kraken 6/23/2018
104 Maria Chiara Datini Companion of the Opal 6/23/2018
105 Klaus Award of Arms 6/23/2018
106 Knutr Olafsson Osiðar Award of Arms 6/23/2018
107 Adelaide Half Pint Companion of the Opal 6/23/2018
108 Dagný austkona Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/23/2018
109 Geoffrey Athos von Ulm Companion of the Yew Bow 6/23/2018
110 Damiana Morena Award of the Star of the Sea 6/23/2018
Blades & Bows Quattour (Brockore Abbey)
# Recipient Award Date
111 Morcant le Du Award of Arms 6/30/2018
112 Merovechus de Blariaco Award of Arms 6/30/2018
113 Marie Hélène of the New Forest Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/30/2018
114 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/30/2018
115 Lucien de la Rochelle Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 6/30/2018
Kings Assessment (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
116 Roland of Isenfir Award of Arms 7/7/2018
117 Renard Belmont Award of Arms 7/7/2018
Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
118 Valdr Arason Award of Arms 8/4/2018
119 Gabrielle la Lyonnesa Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/5/2018
120 Gunnar Karason Award of Arms 8/5/2018
121 Diederich von Basel Companion of the Coral Branch 8/5/2018
122 Haakon Brimill Award of Arms 8/5/2018
123 Rashida al'Zarqa Award of Arms 8/5/2018
124 Zacharia di Montoggio Award of Arms 8/5/2018
125 Nergüi Chinuajin Award of Arms 8/5/2018
126 Fujina Sadatoshi Award of Arms 8/5/2018
127 Flower Thompson Award of Arms 8/5/2018
128 Hugo von Guthenbach Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/5/2018
129 Bevan Bevan Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/5/2018
130 Dannon MacDougal Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/5/2018
131 Bumi Companion of the White Scarf 8/5/2018
132 Erwin Bloodaxe Knight 8/6/2018
133 Víga-Vilhjálmr galti Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/6/2018
134 William of Bedford Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/6/2018
135 Adriana Michaels Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
136 Aine d'Alton Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
137 Alica Korp of Vigh Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
138 Alke von Ossenhien Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
139 Alycie Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
140 Alycie na Buile Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
141 Anastasiia Iosifova Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
142 Anne d'Evreux Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
143 Anne of Grenewode Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
144 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
145 Astrid del Grenewode Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
146 Augustin the Dane Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
147 Augustina of Seareach Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
148 Bailey Storm Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
149 Cellach Mór Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
150 Ceridwen ferch Owain Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
151 Elenor de la Rochelle alias Ela Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
152 Gabrielle la Lyonnesa Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
153 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
154 Ingegerd Kastanrazi Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
155 Kaete MacDavid Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
156 Kai Adams (oavan) Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
157 Keylan Qazzaz Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
158 M Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
159 Mahala of Sully Cove Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
160 Margaret Lad Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
161 Matilda Wynter Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
162 Niamh Larsdottir Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
163 Owen the Black Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
164 Rose Merrack of Padstow Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
165 Siegfried Schmitt Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
166 Sofia Eleonora de la Mar Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
167 Tala al-Zahra Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
168 Typhaine de Loheac Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
169 Ælfdís Þórsdóttir Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
170 Þórhildr Róðmarsdóttir Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
171 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/6/2018
172 Llwyd Aldrydd Master of Defense 8/6/2018
173 Ilaria de Gandia Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/6/2018
174 Aine ingen Chuimín Companion of the Pearl 8/6/2018
175 Alycie na Buile Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
176 Eadyth Woderose Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
177 Beck Williams Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
178 Margrett Schwarzenberger Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
179 Keylan Qazzaz Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
180 Sandor Kalman Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
181 Keelin O'Duinn Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
182 Mabel Fortune Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
183 Peronelle de Croy Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
184 Ringa Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
185 Philip ap Griffith Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2018
186 Stoffel die Waeyer Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2018
187 Vincenzo d'Este Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2018
188 Amani Ahmad ibn Masha'al al-Sabti al-Dulaymi Grant of Arms 8/8/2018
189 Ali Abbas al Gazzaz Award of the Undine 8/8/2018
190 Harald Brandarm Olafssen King's Award of Excellence 8/8/2018
191 Ceridwen ferch Owain King's Award of Excellence 8/8/2018
192 Alycie na Buile Award of Arms 8/8/2018
193 Sigurd Ericsson of Bergen Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/8/2018
194 Karl the Mead Drinker Companion of the King's Missiliers 8/8/2018
195 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/8/2018
196 Ethel Lea Mouse Award of Arms 8/8/2018
197 Tala al-Zahra Court Baronage (AoA) (Atlantia) 8/8/2018
198 Elenor de la Rochelle alias Ela Companion of the Coral Branch 8/8/2018
199 Knútr Vakrsson Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/8/2018
200 Alika Korp af Vigh Order of the Sea Tyger 8/8/2018
201 Mary Isabel of Heatherstone Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/8/2018
202 Griffin Warwick Companion of Saint Aidan 8/9/2018
203 Griffin Warwick Augmentation of Arms 8/9/2018
204 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Companion of Saint Aidan 8/9/2018
205 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Augmentation of Arms 8/9/2018
206 Roibeard Mac Oscair Companion of Saint Aidan 8/9/2018
207 Roibeard Mac Oscair Augmentation of Arms 8/9/2018
208 Fighters of Windmaster's Hill Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 8/9/2018
209 Carrick Mac Manus Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
210 Hugo von Guthenbach Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
211 Rüdiger der Burgenfaust Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
212 Meghan the Archer Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
213 Hrothgar Ironstone Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
214 Alesander Davidson Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
215 Rowan of the North Award of the Undine 8/9/2018
216 Veruca of Windmaster's Hill Award of Arms 8/9/2018
217 Bumba of Attilium Companion of the Quintain 8/9/2018
218 James Carlyle Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/10/2018
219 Marguerite De Lyon Augmentation of Arms 8/10/2018
Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
220 Zjerlaine of Greenthorne Bog Award of Arms 8/25/2018
Panem et Circenses: Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
221 Geldamar le farceur Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/8/2018
222 Morgan of hawkwood Award of Arms 9/8/2018
223 Reginald de Beauchamp Companion of the Opal 9/8/2018
224 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/8/2018
225 Robert Shockley of Avonsford Companion of the Opal 9/8/2018
226 Roland Wodeman Knight 9/8/2018
227 Brendan Caiside Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/8/2018
228 Elizabeth Sabine de Northumberland Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/8/2018
229 Elphin ap Dafyd Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/8/2018
230 Murin Dunn Companion of the Pearl 9/8/2018
231 Gabrielle la Lyonnesa Grant of Arms 9/8/2018
232 Elsbeth Mereberic Award of the Fountain 9/8/2018
233 Iurii Vasilovich Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/8/2018
234 Wilhelm Battle Boar Companion of the Opal 9/8/2018
Rip Rap War: It Takes Two to Parley (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
235 Etaín Dílis ingen Fhinn Companion of the Coral Branch 9/8/2018
236 Steffan Glüer von Musbach Award of Arms 9/8/2018
237 Adeliz Orloge Award of Arms 9/8/2018
238 Paganus Akritas Award of Arms 9/8/2018
239 Delecta Diana d'Averno Award of Arms 9/8/2018
Barony of Stierbach's 20th Baronial Birthday (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
240 Mella Novella Coniglio Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/8/2018
241 Sanada Aya Companion of the Yew Bow 9/8/2018
242 Chris Le Strange Companion of the Yew Bow 9/8/2018
Battle on the Bay (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
243 Linhart Von Marburg Companion of the White Scarf 9/22/2018
244 Mowgli Award of Arms 9/22/2018
245 Epy Pengelly Companion of the Opal 9/22/2018
246 Lewin de Partone Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/22/2018
247 Philomene de Lys Award of the Undine 9/22/2018
248 Ceawlin SIlvertongue Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/22/2018
249 Kade Tatter Skirt Award of Arms 9/22/2018
250 Ciosa di Tommaso Companion of the Coral Branch 9/22/2018
251 Angeline of the Grove Companion of the Opal 9/22/2018
252 Adelaide Half Pint Award of the Star of the Sea 9/22/2018
253 Gwen verch Llywelyn Companion of the Coral Branch 9/22/2018
254 Alika Korp af Vigh Order of the Sea Tyger 9/22/2018
255 Alys d'Avignon Award of the Star of the Sea 9/22/2018
256 Sadb ingen Chonchobair Companion of the Pearl 9/22/2018
257 Avelina the Destroyer Award of Arms 9/22/2018
258 Tala al-Zahra Companion of the Pearl 9/22/2018
259 Richard Wyn King's Award of Excellence 9/22/2018
260 Marguerite Honoree d'Cheneau Companion of the Opal 9/22/2018
Clash with Bacchus (Seven Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
261 Alys d'Avignon Award of the Star of the Sea 9/29/2018
Fall Coronation 2018 (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
262 Isobel of Aire Faucon Award of Arms 10/6/2018
263 Michal Almond de Champagne Companion of the Nonpareil 10/6/2018
264 Alesander Davidson Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/6/2018
265 Getulio d'Amalfi Companion of the Coral Branch 10/6/2018
266 Signy Heri Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/6/2018
267 Rose Redd Award of Arms 10/6/2018
268 Symon de Ipswich Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/6/2018
269 Marc d'Aubigny King's Award of Excellence 10/6/2018

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data