Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Dietrich II and Una I
April 7, 2018 (AS 52) - September 21, 2018 (AS 53)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Spring Coronation 2018 (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Amos the Pious Duke (Atlantia) 4/7/2018
2 K�ra �l�fsd�ttir Duchess (Atlantia) 4/7/2018
3 Nazira of the Desert Award of Arms 4/7/2018
4 Maia Bowen Award of Arms 4/7/2018
5 Benedict Batalier Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/7/2018
6 Jón Bjarnarson Companion of the King's Missiliers 4/7/2018
7 Richard Thorton Companion of the Opal 4/7/2018
8 Rufus Barbarossa Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/7/2018
9 Marjorie inghean Riocaird Award of Arms 4/7/2018
10 S�amus Blaer de Maxwell Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/7/2018
11 Amani Ahmad ibn Masha'al al-Sabti al-Dulaymi Award of the Undine 4/7/2018
12 Ellisif Gyðadottir Companion of the Coral Branch 4/7/2018
13 Diana of Windmasters' Hill Companion of the Coral Branch 4/7/2018
14 Sionett Roberts Companion of the Opal 4/7/2018
Fools War (Meridies)
# Recipient Award Date
15 Maggie the Potter Companion of the Pearl 4/13/2018
16 Matthew Ap Kynwric Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/14/2018
17 Geldamar le farceur Companion of the Pearl 4/14/2018
Queen's Rapier Championship Tournament (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
18 Colette Vitalis Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/21/2018
19 Bella von Celle Award of Arms 4/21/2018
20 Dyggvi Hrolfsson Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/21/2018
21 Roland of Isenfir Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/21/2018
22 Eckehard Thurn Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/21/2018
23 Ishmael Baleinier Companion of the Opal 4/21/2018
24 Symone de la Rochelle Companion of the White Scarf 4/21/2018
Eye of the Dragon (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Olaf Stammkopf Companion of the Coral Branch 4/21/2018
26 Sofia Eleanor Companion of the Opal 4/21/2018
Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
27 Jeanita Award of Arms 4/28/2018
28 Caoimhe the Wary Award of Arms 4/28/2018
29 Tara of Misty Marsh Award of Arms 4/28/2018
30 Katherine of the Doves Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/28/2018
31 Morwenna Trevethan Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/28/2018
32 Michal Almond de Champagne Award of the Fountain 4/28/2018
33 Yvonne Montclair Companion of the Coral Branch 4/28/2018
34 Cyneswith of Lost Forest Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/28/2018
35 Rinn Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/28/2018
36 Patris de Terra Lepori Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/28/2018
37 Qulan Chaghan Companion of the Opal 4/28/2018
38 Caitrina inghean Eoin Companion of the Coral Branch 4/28/2018
39 Pippin the Red Award of the Fountain 4/28/2018
40 Willow Pippins daughter Companion of the Sea Urchin 4/28/2018
41 Megan Pippin's Daughter Order of the Hippocampus 4/28/2018
42 Katheryn M'Kethirryke Companion of the Opal 4/28/2018
43 Jorunn nic Lochlainn Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 4/28/2018
Spring Crown Tournament (Charlesbury Crossing)
# Recipient Award Date
44 Siobhan Ingram Mhic Eachiadh Award of Arms 5/5/2018
45 Vincenzo d'Este Companion of the Kraken 5/5/2018
46 Margaret Lad Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/5/2018
47 Domnall Locard Award of Arms 5/5/2018
48 Lynette Semere Princess (Atlantia) 5/5/2018
49 Ragnarr Blackhammer Prince (Atlantia) 5/5/2018
50 Alain ap Dafydd Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2018
51 Paul the Woodcutter Award of Arms 5/5/2018
52 Tatiana Berezetskaia Award of Arms 5/5/2018
53 Alesander Davidson Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/5/2018
54 Galen mac Cuinnegin Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2018
55 Caterina di Paulo Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/5/2018
56 Machteld Cleine Companion of the Coral Branch 5/5/2018
57 Allegranza Marcovaldi Companion of the Opal 5/5/2018
58 Francesca di Corso Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2018
59 Carrick Mac Manus Companion of the Kraken 5/5/2018
60 Amira of Raven's Cove Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2018
61 Fyen Van Amsterdam Award of Arms 5/5/2018
62 Wolfengyre de la Pegas Award of the Star of the Sea 5/5/2018
Hawkwood's Baronial Birthday: Tricksters, Tramps & Thieves (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
63 Cade of Hawkwood Award of Arms 5/19/2018
64 Lucrezia Sarta di Napoli Companion of the Opal 5/19/2018
65 Catarina Leon Corazon Companion of the Coral Branch 5/19/2018
66 Court not available - Field Missing court report 5/19/2018
67 Ceara of Novgorod Companion of the Pearl 5/19/2018
68 Court not available - Field Missing court report 5/19/2018
69 Von of Hawkwood Award of Arms 5/19/2018
70 Robert Shockley of Avonsford Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/19/2018
71 Gideon ap Stephen Companion of the Pearl 5/19/2018
Ruby Joust VII (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
72 Vytautas Vilkas Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/26/2018
73 Cristina Iarina Chaikinaia Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 5/26/2018
74 William atte Nunnes Knight 5/26/2018
75 Signy Heri Companion of the Kraken 5/26/2018
76 Steinarr Afkarr Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/26/2018
77 Richard Thorton Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/26/2018
78 Tassin Navetier Companion of the White Scarf 5/26/2018
79 Aleta Sorrynsdatter Award of Arms 5/26/2018
80 Teagan of Caer Mear Order of the Hippocampus 5/26/2018
81 Gwenhwyfar Weale Award of Arms 5/26/2018
82 Heloise de Bruyeres Companion of the Opal 5/26/2018
83 Sanada Aya Companion of the Sea Dragon 5/26/2018
84 Esa inghean Donnchaidh Companion of the Coral Branch 5/26/2018
85 Amani Ahmad ibn Masha'al al-Sabti al-Dulaymi Court Baronage (AoA) (Atlantia) 5/26/2018
86 Vadoma Companion of the Pearl 5/26/2018
87 Eadyth Woderose Companion of the Coral Branch 5/26/2018
88 Kaleeb al-Akhdar Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 5/26/2018
Insurrection - Highland River Melees 2018 (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
89 Ysabeau ferch Gwalchaved Companion of the Pearl 6/2/2018
Return to Crecy V (Middlegate)
# Recipient Award Date
90 Dagr blx Companion of the Kraken 6/23/2018
91 Jonathan Blackbow Court Baron (Atlantia) 6/23/2018
92 Jane of Middlegate Award of Arms 6/23/2018
93 Elena Colon de Sevilla Companion of the Coral Branch 6/23/2018
94 John Fitz Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/23/2018
95 Van Hoy Award of Arms 6/23/2018
96 Nuala ingen Magnusa Award of the Undine 6/23/2018
97 Marion Leoncina da Susa Award of the Fountain 6/23/2018
Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tournament (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
98 Harper An Cu Companion of the Pearl 6/23/2018
99 Hákon hábrók Companion of the Coral Branch 6/23/2018
100 Wulfric Beornsson Companion of the Kraken 6/23/2018
101 Astrid of Ponte Alto Award of Arms 6/23/2018
102 Oswin inn heimski Companion of the Kraken 6/23/2018
103 Maria Chiara Datini Companion of the Opal 6/23/2018
104 Klaus Award of Arms 6/23/2018
105 Knútr of Dun Carraig Award of Arms 6/23/2018
106 Adelaide of Roxbury Mill Companion of the Opal 6/23/2018
107 Dagný austkona Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/23/2018
108 Geoffrey Athos von Ulm Companion of the Yew Bow 6/23/2018
109 Damiana Morena Award of the Star of the Sea 6/23/2018
Blades & Bows Quattour (Brockore Abbey)
# Recipient Award Date
110 Morcant le Du Award of Arms 6/30/2018
111 Merovechus de Blariaco Award of Arms 6/30/2018
112 Marie Hlne of the New Forest Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/30/2018
113 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/30/2018
114 Lucien de la Rochelle Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 6/30/2018
Kings Assessment (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
115 Roland of Isenfir Award of Arms 7/7/2018
116 Renard Belmont Award of Arms 7/7/2018
Pennsic War (thelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
117 Gabrielle la Lyonnesa Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/5/2018
118 Gunnar Karason Award of Arms 8/5/2018
119 Diederich von Basel Companion of the Coral Branch 8/5/2018
120 Haakan Brimill Award of Arms 8/5/2018
121 Rashida al'Zarqa Award of Arms 8/5/2018
122 Zacharia di Montoggio Award of Arms 8/5/2018
123 Nergüi Chinuajin Award of Arms 8/5/2018
124 Fujina Sadatoshi Award of Arms 8/5/2018
125 Flower Thompson Award of Arms 8/5/2018
126 Hugo von Guthenbach Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/5/2018
127 Bevin Bevins Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/5/2018
128 Dannon MacDougal Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/5/2018
129 Bumi Companion of the White Scarf 8/5/2018
130 Erwin Bloodaxe Knight 8/6/2018
131 Víga-Vilhjálmr galti Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/6/2018
132 William of Bedford Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/6/2018
133 Adriana Michaels Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
134 Aine d'Alton Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
135 Alycie na Buile Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
136 Anastasiia Iosifova Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
137 Anne d'Evreux Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
138 Anne of Grenewode Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
139 Astrid del Grenewode Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
140 Augustin the Dane Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
141 Augustina of Seareach Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
142 Þórhildr Róðmarsdóttir Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
143 Bailey Storm Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
144 Cellach Mr Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
145 Ceridwen ferch Owain Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
146 Elenor de la Rochelle alias Ela Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
147 Graia Esperana de Sevilla Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
148 Ingegerd Kastanrazi Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
149 �lfd�s ��rsd�ttir Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
150 Kaete MacDavid Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
151 Keylan Qazzaz Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
152 Mahala of Sully Cove Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
153 Margaret Lad Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
154 Matilda Wynter Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
155 Niamh Larsdottir Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
156 Rose Merrack of Padstow Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
157 Sofia Eleanor Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
158 Tala al-Zahra Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
159 Typhaine de Loheac Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
160 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/6/2018
161 Llwyd Aldrydd Master of Defense 8/6/2018
162 Ilaria de Gandia Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/6/2018
163 Aine ingen Chuimin Companion of the Pearl 8/6/2018
164 Alycie na Buile Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
165 Eadyth Woderose Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
166 Beck Williams Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
167 Margrett Schwarzenberger Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
168 Keylan Qazzaz Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
169 Sandor Kalman Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
170 Keelin O'Duinn Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
171 Mabel Fortune Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
172 Peronelle de Croy Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
173 Ringa Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
174 Philip ap Griffith Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2018
175 Stoffel die Waeyer Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2018
176 Vincenzo d'Este Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2018
177 Amani Ahmad ibn Masha'al al-Sabti al-Dulaymi Grant of Arms 8/8/2018
178 Ali Abbas al Gazzaz Award of the Undine 8/8/2018
179 Harald Brandarm Olafssen King's Award of Excellence 8/8/2018
180 Ceridwen ferch Owain King's Award of Excellence 8/8/2018
181 Alycie na Buile Award of Arms 8/8/2018
182 Sigurd Ericsson of Bergen Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/8/2018
183 Karl the Mead Drinker Companion of the King's Missiliers 8/8/2018
184 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/8/2018
185 Ethel Lea Mouse Award of Arms 8/8/2018
186 Tala al-Zahra Court Baronage (AoA) (Atlantia) 8/8/2018
187 Elenor de la Rochelle alias Ela Companion of the Coral Branch 8/8/2018
188 Knútr Vakrsson Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/8/2018
189 Ailia Utgaard Order of the Sea Tyger 8/8/2018
190 Mary Isabel of Heatherstone Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/8/2018
191 Griffin Warwick Augmentation of Arms 8/9/2018
192 Griffin Warwick Companion of Saint Aidan 8/9/2018
193 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Companion of Saint Aidan 8/9/2018
194 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Augmentation of Arms 8/9/2018
195 Roibeard Mac Oscair Companion of Saint Aidan 8/9/2018
196 Roibeard Mac Oscair Augmentation of Arms 8/9/2018
197 Fighters of Windmaster's Hill Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 8/9/2018
198 Hugo von Guthenbach Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
199 Carrick Mac Manus Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
200 Meghan the Archer Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
201 Hrothgar Ironstone Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
202 Alesander Davidson Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
203 Rowan of the North Award of the Undine 8/9/2018
204 Veruca of Windmaster's Hill Award of Arms 8/9/2018
205 Bumba of Attilium Companion of the Quintain 8/9/2018
206 James Carlyle Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/10/2018
207 Marguerite De Lyon Augmentation of Arms 8/10/2018
Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
208 Zjerlaine of Greenthorne Bog Award of Arms 8/25/2018
Panem et Circenses: Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
209 Geldamar le farceur Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/8/2018
210 Reginald de Beauchamp Companion of the Opal 9/8/2018
211 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/8/2018
212 Robert Shockley of Avonsford Companion of the Opal 9/8/2018
213 Roland Wodeman Knight 9/8/2018
214 Brendan Caiside Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/8/2018
215 Elizabeth Sabine du Northumberland Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/8/2018
216 Elphin ap Dafyd Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/8/2018
217 Murin Dunn Companion of the Pearl 9/8/2018
218 Gabrielle la Lyonnesa Grant of Arms 9/8/2018
219 Elsbeth Mereberic Award of the Fountain 9/8/2018
220 Iurii Vasilovich Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/8/2018
221 Wilhelm Battle Boar Companion of the Opal 9/8/2018
Barony of Stierbach's 20th Baronial Birthday (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
222 Mella Novella Coniglio Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/8/2018
223 Sanada Aya Companion of the Yew Bow 9/8/2018
224 Chris Le Strange Companion of the Yew Bow 9/8/2018

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data