Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Ragnarr V and Lynette II
October 6, 2018 (AS 53) - April 6, 2019 (AS 53)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Fall Coronation 2018 (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Una Olfuss Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 10/6/2018
2 Una Olfuss Patent of Arms 10/6/2018
3 Una Olfuss Countess (Atlantia) 10/6/2018
4 Dietrich von Stroheim Duke (Atlantia) 10/6/2018
5 Slaine inghean ui Sheachnasaigh Companion of the Coral Branch 10/6/2018
6 Arailt of Dinsmore Companion of the Opal 10/6/2018
7 Altani Bayar Vashir Award of the Fountain 10/6/2018
8 Rose Ui Mháille Companion of the Coral Branch 10/6/2018
9 Bella Rose Companion of the Opal 10/6/2018
10 Malcolme mac Enri Companion of the Opal 10/6/2018
11 Hildegard Bergerin Companion of the Coral Branch 10/6/2018
12 Esme Bramley Companion of the Opal 10/6/2018
13 Cyneswith of Lost Forest Companion of the Coral Branch 10/6/2018
14 Jdeke von Kolberg Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/6/2018
15 Brian Symson Companion of the Coral Branch 10/6/2018
16 Elizabeth Sabine de Northumberland Award of the Herring 10/6/2018
The Wild Hunt (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
17 Kadina Bruxa Award of the Alcyon 10/13/2018
18 Sofiya Award of Arms 10/13/2018
19 Rónán mac Ímair Companion of the Opal 10/13/2018
War of the Wings XIII (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
20 William of Bedford Knight 10/20/2018
21 Zarra de la Vega Companion of the Golden Lance of Atlantia 10/20/2018
22 Stephan Grimm King's Award of Excellence 10/20/2018
23 Lileth of Glass Isle Award of Arms 10/20/2018
24 Fedor Turov syn Companion of the Opal 10/20/2018
25 Elizabeth Taylor Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/20/2018
26 Magnus Chernyanimus Companion of the Opal 10/20/2018
27 Idris Fofana Award of Arms 10/20/2018
28 Lucina of Southampton Award of the Fountain 10/20/2018
29 Michael Robertson Order of the Sea Tyger 10/20/2018
30 Iul'iana Krasnaia Companion of the Coral Branch 10/20/2018
31 August Fluegel Companion of the Opal 10/20/2018
32 Karl Weiß Hund Award of Arms 10/20/2018
33 Azza al-Shiraziyya Companion of the Opal 10/20/2018
34 Azzah al-Nadirah Companion of the Opal 10/20/2018
35 Christophe of Grey Augmentation of Arms 10/20/2018
36 Christophe of Grey Supporters 10/20/2018
37 Eleanor of Grey Augmentation of Arms 10/20/2018
38 Eleanor of Grey Supporters 10/20/2018
39 Clare inghean Ruaidhrí Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/20/2018
40 Arabella of the Moor King's Award of Excellence 10/20/2018
41 Forgal Kerstetter Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 10/20/2018
Queen's Rapier Championship (Fall 2018) (Roxbury Mill)
# Recipient Award Date
42 Aaron Benyakov Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/27/2018
43 Clara Brauer Companion of the Opal 10/27/2018
44 Isabella of York Award of Arms 10/27/2018
45 Nyvein bat Rav Adam Award of the Fountain 10/27/2018
46 Rajan of Kapellenberg Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/27/2018
47 Lucy of Wigan Companion of the Opal 10/27/2018
48 Ysabeau ferch Gwalchaved Companion of the Opal 10/27/2018
49 Seumas ap Gwalchmai Companion of the Opal 10/27/2018
Fall Crown Tournament (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
50 Scholastica Joycors Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/3/2018
51 Vanadia Award of the Fountain 11/3/2018
52 Ilaria de Gandia Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/3/2018
53 Hrosvitha von Celle Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 11/3/2018
Dun Carraig Silver Jubilee (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
54 Galfrid atte Grene Companion of the Pearl 11/10/2018
55 Kara Erwinsdaughter Award of Arielle 11/10/2018
56 Penelope of Foxedene Order of the Hippocampus 11/10/2018
57 Jonathas Reinisch Companion of the Coral Branch 11/10/2018
58 Gormr Dómarsson Companion of the Silver Osprey 11/10/2018
59 Coblaith of Dal Riata Companion of the Opal 11/10/2018
60 Ailleann O'Meighan Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/10/2018
61 Knutr Olafsson Osiðar Companion of the King's Missiliers 11/10/2018
62 die Fledermaus Award of Arms 11/10/2018
63 Mia of Dun Carraig Order of the Sea Tyger 11/10/2018
64 Thea de Nes Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/10/2018
Fall Crown Lyst (Trimaris)
# Recipient Award Date
65 Valeria Forgalsdottir Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/10/2018
Holiday Faire (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
66 Fjorleif in Rauða Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/17/2018
67 Mary Isabel of Heatherstone Companion of the Pearl 11/17/2018
68 Melianthenorum (Miel) the Blue Award of Arms 11/17/2018
69 Isobel of Carnewyth Award of Arms 11/17/2018
70 Magnus Dunbar Award of Arms 11/17/2018
71 Marina Wymarc Companion of the Sea Dragon 11/17/2018
72 Sara van Eerde Companion of the Coral Branch 11/17/2018
73 Aine ingen Chuimín Companion of the Opal 11/17/2018
74 Cairistiona de Coueran Augmentation of Arms 11/17/2018
75 Johanna Van den Vaerst Augmentation of Arms 11/17/2018
76 Aelia Sophoniba Companion of the Coral Branch 11/17/2018
77 Lorelei Greenleafe Companion of the Pearl 11/17/2018
78 Damiana Morena Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/17/2018
79 Stoffel die Waeyer Companion of the Kraken 11/17/2018
80 Amie Sparrow Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 11/17/2018
Yule Toy Tourney XIII (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
81 Randal Sinclair Hawkins Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 12/8/2018
82 Jon Fitz John Companion of the Silver Osprey 12/8/2018
83 Elizabeth Canynges the Ravenhaired Companion of the Golden Dolphin 12/8/2018
84 Geoffrey d'Ayr of Montalban Companion of the Pearl 12/8/2018
85 Brigatta Dargard Grant of Arms 12/8/2018
86 Joseph of Cydllan Downs Companion of the Sea Urchin 12/8/2018
87 Marion Leoncina da Susa Companion of the Opal 12/8/2018
88 Delia Flammen Companion of the Pearl 12/8/2018
89 Dreux d'Anjou Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 12/8/2018
Æthelmearc Twelfth Night (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
90 Bóvi farmaðr Award of the Fountain 1/5/2019
12th Night: A 1001 Atlantian Nights (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
91 Pietro Trevisan Companion of the Opal 1/12/2019
92 Catalina D'Isenfir Companion of the Coral Branch 1/12/2019
93 Catalina D'Isenfir Award of Arms 1/12/2019
94 Olivia Trivisana Award of Arms 1/12/2019
95 Diana of Windmasters' Hill Companion of the Opal 1/12/2019
96 Cecille Cassaire Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/12/2019
97 Wynne ferch Rhodri Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/12/2019
98 Cataldo Querini Companion of the Coral Branch 1/12/2019
99 Eleanor Hamilton Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/12/2019
100 Delecta Diana d'Averno Companion of the Opal 1/12/2019
101 Paganus Akritas Companion of the Opal 1/12/2019
102 Kieran of Marinus Companion of the Silver Osprey 1/12/2019
103 Kaaren Valrafn [AKA Kaaren Valravn] Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/12/2019
104 Seraphina Delphino Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/12/2019
105 Sigrid Mondegreen Award of Arms 1/12/2019
106 Katherine Todd Award of Arms 1/12/2019
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
107 Rory of Black Diamond Award of Arms 1/19/2019
108 Meriorie Matheson Companion of the Coral Branch 1/19/2019
109 Andrew of Black Diamond Award of Arms 1/19/2019
110 Roussel Tavernier Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/19/2019
111 Alicia of Cambion Companion of the Pearl 1/19/2019
112 Stefan of Cambion Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/19/2019
113 Juliana Grene Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/19/2019
114 Kale Cinabarissa Companion of the Opal 1/19/2019
115 Sonya Flicker Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/19/2019
116 Torbjorn Joreksson Award of Arms 1/19/2019
117 Laura Graley de la Moore Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 1/19/2019
118 Rin of Seven Hills Companion of the Silver Osprey 1/19/2019
119 Helena Isabelle de Soleure Companion of the Pearl 1/19/2019
120 Wenllyan Goch Companion of the Pearl 1/19/2019
121 Conall mac Aodha mhic Réamoinn Knight 1/19/2019
Nottinghill Coill's Investiture and Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
122 James Cooper Award of Arms 1/26/2019
123 Lucien de la Rochelle Augmentation of Arms 1/26/2019
124 Bríg ingen Érennaigh Augmentation of Arms 1/26/2019
125 Delia Flammen Territorial Baroness (Nottinghill Coill) 1/26/2019
126 Elphin ap Dafyd Territorial Baron (Nottinghill Coill) 1/26/2019
127 Máire O Halowrane Companion of the Opal 1/26/2019
128 Ia Anna Kazimova Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/26/2019
129 Sven Olafssen Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/26/2019
130 Elisabet Walkere Companion of the Opal 1/26/2019
131 Lilly Rose Award of the Alcyon 1/26/2019
132 Mackenzie of Nottinghill Coill Order of the Hippocampus 1/26/2019
133 Cáelán Cócaire Companion of the Coral Branch 1/26/2019
134 Olaf Stammkopf Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/26/2019
135 Olaf Stammkopf Companion of the Pearl 1/26/2019
136 Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/26/2019
Bright Hills 25th Baronial Anniversary (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
137 Eldjarn Sælingr Award of Arms 2/9/2019
138 Wrad of Ce Companion of the Opal 2/9/2019
139 Alexandria Wright Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/9/2019
140 Rebecca von Zweckel Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/9/2019
141 Kollack von Zweckel Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/9/2019
142 Gabrell Fairecloughe Territorial Baron (Bright Hills) 2/9/2019
143 Greer Jonsdottir Territorial Baroness (Bright Hills) 2/9/2019
144 Joseph Blackbeard Award of Arms 2/9/2019
145 Fulk the Bald Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/9/2019
146 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/9/2019
147 Freydís sjóna Companion of the Pearl 2/9/2019
148 Molda ókristna Starradóttir Award of Arms 2/9/2019
149 Astrid Spakona Companion of the Opal 2/9/2019
150 Cate of Bright Hills Award of Arms 2/9/2019
151 Kat of King's Ransom Companion of the Coral Branch 2/9/2019
152 Kat of King's Ransom Award of Arms 2/9/2019
153 Rhys of Ravenhill Companion of the King's Missiliers 2/9/2019
154 Raven de Partone Award of Arms 2/9/2019
155 Lewin de Partone Companion of the Yew Bow 2/9/2019
156 Isolda de Crosthwaite Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/9/2019
157 Janina Krakowska Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/9/2019
Ponte Alto Investiture and Baronial Birthday: Adventures along the Silk Road (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
158 Seraphina de la Scala Award of Arms 2/16/2019
159 Ailleann O'Meighan Companion of the Coral Branch 2/16/2019
160 Marcus Galmsson Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/16/2019
161 Marie Thérèse Normand Territorial Baroness (Ponte Alto) 2/16/2019
162 Naran Numuchi Territorial Baron (Ponte Alto) 2/16/2019
163 Alric the Mad Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/16/2019
164 Cellach Mór Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/16/2019
165 Áine ingen Máel Pátraic Companion of the King's Missiliers 2/16/2019
166 Marie Thérèse Normand Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/16/2019
167 Johanna le Paumer Companion of the Pearl 2/16/2019
168 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Companion of the Nonpareil 2/16/2019
169 Seumas ap Gwalchmai Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/16/2019
170 Maura Nicastle Award of Arms 2/16/2019
171 Drogo Rainulf de Dragonera Companion of the Coral Branch 2/16/2019
172 Dominick Elphinstone Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/16/2019
173 Bryn Tannahill of Ponte Alto Companion of the Opal 2/16/2019
174 Genevieve Dampier de la Marche Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/16/2019
Ymir 44 (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
175 Owain Weale Award of Arms 2/23/2019
176 Bubba Blackhammer Companion of the Quintain 2/23/2019
177 Bevan Bevan Companion of the Kraken 2/23/2019
178 Jared the Bear Companion of the Sea Stag 2/23/2019
179 Marguerite De Lyon Companion of the White Scarf 2/23/2019
180 Ellisif Gyðadottir Companion of the Pearl 2/23/2019
181 Tirzah MacCrudden Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/23/2019
182 Geneviefve d'Estelle Companion of the Opal 2/23/2019
183 Rolant Tannhauser Companion of the Silver Osprey 2/23/2019
184 Katel of Ipswich Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/23/2019
185 Benjamin Middle Award of Arms 2/23/2019
186 Brian fitz Gerald Companion of the Coral Branch 2/23/2019
187 Hildegard Bergerin Companion of the Pearl 2/23/2019
188 Adelrich Falke Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/23/2019
189 Christoph Krieger Companion of the Sea Stag 2/23/2019
190 Greylond Crow Master of Defense 2/23/2019
Kingdom Arts & Science Festival (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
191 John Biggeheved Companion of the Pearl 3/2/2019
192 Syele Rose von Dampach Companion of the Opal 3/2/2019
193 Æsa Kottr Award of Arms 3/2/2019
194 Heloise de Bruyeres Companion of the Coral Branch 3/2/2019
195 Patris de Terra Lepori Companion of the Coral Branch 3/2/2019
196 Una Gylðir Companion of the Opal 3/2/2019
197 Caterina di Paulo Companion of the Pearl 3/2/2019
198 Adair of Makyswell Companion of the Coral Branch 3/2/2019
199 Morvyth Bengrek Award of Arms 3/2/2019
200 Alexandria de Luce Companion of the Coral Branch 3/2/2019
201 Caitrina inghean Fhearghuis Companion of the Opal 3/2/2019
202 Philomene de Lys Companion of the Coral Branch 3/2/2019
203 Esa inghean Donnchaidh Award of the Fountain 3/2/2019
204 Johanna le Paumer Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/2/2019
205 Þorfinna Holludóttir Award of Arms 3/2/2019
206 Eadulf Beornwaldes sunu Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/2/2019
207 Melchior zum grauen Wolf Companion of the Coral Branch 3/2/2019
208 Melchior zum grauen Wolf Companion of the Opal 3/2/2019
209 Ragnveig Snorradóttir Companion of the Pearl 3/2/2019
210 Rowan of Hawkridge Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/2/2019
Gulf Wars (Gleann Abhann)
# Recipient Award Date
211 Lanea inghean Uí Chiaragáin Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/13/2019
212 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/14/2019
213 Barthelemy of Illyria Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/14/2019
214 Eckehard Thurn King's Award of Excellence 3/14/2019
215 Gilbert de Châtillon Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/14/2019
216 Elizabeth Taylor Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/14/2019
217 Marta de Lyon Companion of the Sea Dragon 3/14/2019
218 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/14/2019
219 Daemon Broussard Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/14/2019
220 Atlantian Combat Archery Unit of Gulf Wars XXVIII Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 3/14/2019
221 Alric the Mad Award of the Fountain 3/14/2019
222 Eleanor Bywater Award of the Fountain 3/14/2019
223 Eleanor Bywater Companion of the Silver Osprey 3/14/2019
224 Hákon hábrók Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/14/2019
225 Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/14/2019
226 Livia of Ravenswode Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/14/2019
227 Lynette Semere King's Award of Excellence 3/14/2019
228 Talia de Morales Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/15/2019
Defending the Gate XVIII (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
229 Elliott de Bletsho Award of Arms 3/23/2019
230 Elliott de Bletsho Companion of the Coral Branch 3/23/2019
231 Yrsa Geiradottir Companion of the Opal 3/23/2019
232 Matthew of Summerdale Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/23/2019
233 Gabriel of Roxbury Mill Companion of the Coral Branch 3/23/2019
234 Gabriel of Roxbury Mill Award of Arms 3/23/2019
235 Signy Biarnardottir Companion of the Pearl 3/23/2019
236 Sara Sinclair Napier Companion of the Yew Bow 3/23/2019
237 Fujina Sadatoshi Companion of the Sea Dragon 3/23/2019
238 Angelina Falconis Companion of the White Scarf 3/23/2019
239 Alessandro Andretti Companion of the White Scarf 3/23/2019
240 Aeron Harper Companion of the Sea Stag 3/23/2019
241 Aeron Harper Master of Defense 3/23/2019
242 Joscelin d'Outremer Companion of the White Scarf 3/23/2019
243 Alis Ruiadh Award of Arms 3/23/2019
244 Colum Maxwell Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/23/2019
245 Ishmael Stedfast Reed Companion of the Coral Branch 3/23/2019
246 David of Stierbach Award of Arms 3/23/2019
247 David of Stierbach Companion of the King's Missiliers 3/23/2019
248 Octavia Silvana Award of Arms 3/23/2019
249 Rüdiger of Stierbach Companion of the Silver Osprey 3/23/2019
250 Kaaren Valrafn [AKA Kaaren Valravn] Companion of the Coral Branch 3/23/2019
251 Janet Wigglesworth of Giggleswick Award of Arms 3/23/2019
252 Fiore al-Rumi Companion of the Coral Branch 3/23/2019
253 Sara van Eerde Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/23/2019
254 Stephan Grimm Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/23/2019
Tir-Y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture: Labors of Finn (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
255 Alexa de Montoya Companion of the Coral Branch 3/30/2019
256 Aidan of Kingswood Companion of the Sea Dragon 3/30/2019
257 Aidan of Kingswood Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/30/2019
258 Hannah of Kingswood Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/30/2019
259 John Biggeheved Territorial Baron (Atlantia) 3/30/2019
260 Oriana of Xylina Territorial Baroness (Atlantia) 3/30/2019
261 Mardoll of Catness Award of Arms 3/30/2019
262 Úlfhildr Járnsaxa Svonudóttir Companion of the Coral Branch 3/30/2019
263 Úlfhildr Járnsaxa Svonudóttir Grant of Arms 3/30/2019
264 Muriel MacArtur Companion of the Coral Branch 3/30/2019
265 Siegfried Schmitt Award of Arms 3/30/2019
266 Mevanou verch Reys Yriskynit Companion of the Coral Branch 3/30/2019
267 Helena Osterholm Companion of the Opal 3/30/2019
268 Charimmos of Lakadaimonias Companion of the Coral Branch 3/30/2019
269 Esperanza Susanna Flecha King's Award of Excellence 3/30/2019
270 Esperanza Susanna Flecha Supporters 3/30/2019
Coronation of Christoph II and Adelhait II (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
271 Diego Diaz de Oviedo Award of Arms 4/6/2019
272 Diego Diaz de Oviedo Grant of Arms 4/6/2019
273 Juliana ad aquam Award of the Undine 4/6/2019
274 Alexandria Wright Award of the Undine 4/6/2019
275 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Award of the Undine 4/6/2019
276 Erik of Dun Carraig Award of the Undine 4/6/2019
277 Tatiana Ivanovna Award of the Undine 4/6/2019
278 Anastasiia Iosifova Award of the Undine 4/6/2019
279 Eldred Ælfwald Court Baron (Atlantia) 4/6/2019
280 Kari Kyst Award of the Undine 4/6/2019
281 Dreux d'Anjou Award of the Undine 4/6/2019
282 Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou Award of the Undine 4/6/2019
283 Richard ffaukes Award of the Undine 4/6/2019
284 Larissa Mikhailovna Award of the Undine 4/6/2019
285 Cecille Cassaire Award of the Undine 4/6/2019
286 Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Award of the Undine 4/6/2019
287 Stephan Grimm Award of the Undine 4/6/2019
288 Elhaearn map Bleidcu Award of the Undine 4/6/2019
289 Torse Hartman Supporters 4/6/2019
290 Hákon hábrók Supporters 4/6/2019
291 Eoin de Barri Supporters 4/6/2019
292 Christoph Krieger Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/6/2019
293 Christoph Krieger Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/6/2019

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data