Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Christoph II and Adelhait II
April 6, 2019 (AS 53) - October 5, 2019 (AS 54)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Christoph II and Adelhait II (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Lynette Semere Duchess (Atlantia) 4/6/2019
2 Marion Leoncina da Susa Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/6/2019
3 Gideon ap Stephen Award of the Fountain 4/6/2019
4 Kaden fitz Jon Order of the Hippocampus 4/6/2019
5 Bella Rose Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
6 Delia Flammen Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
7 Elphin ap Dafyd Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
8 Etain of Sutherland Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
9 Katelyn Piper Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
10 Lileth of Glass Isle Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
11 Malcolme mac Enri Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
12 Morcant Le Du Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
13 Séamus Blaer de Maxwell Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
14 Seraphina Mascherante Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
15 William Welwyn Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
16 Esa inghean Donnchaidh Companion of the Pearl 4/6/2019
17 Joðurr of Seareach Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/6/2019
18 Konrad Godes Companion of the Opal 4/6/2019
19 Gawain de Barri Companion of the Opal 4/6/2019
20 Isabela de Lovaine Bourchier Award of the Star of the Sea 4/6/2019
21 Liliane Belmont Award of Arms 4/6/2019
22 Maria Beatriz Moro Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/6/2019
Night in Navarre (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
23 Eldreda of Lochmere Award of Arms 4/13/2019
24 Galfrid atte Grene Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/13/2019
25 Angelo Marino Award of the Fountain 4/13/2019
26 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Award of the Herring 4/13/2019
27 Daniel of Atlantia Companion of the Opal 4/13/2019
28 Jacques Gonse Award of Arms 4/13/2019
29 Karin Taylor de Cameron Companion of the Coral Branch 4/13/2019
30 Colette Vitalis Companion of the Opal 4/13/2019
31 Farþegn Keldansson Award of Arms 4/13/2019
Day of Challenge (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
32 Raimund Lateiner King's Award of Excellence 4/20/2019
33 Jael Grabow King's Award of Excellence 4/20/2019
34 Justus de Tyre Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/20/2019
35 Antoinette Argentina Companion of the Opal 4/20/2019
36 Horthgar Storviksson Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/20/2019
37 Lucina of Southampton Award of Arms 4/20/2019
Spring Crown Tournament (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
38 Ava Deinhardt Award of Arms 5/4/2019
39 Caitilín inghean Uí Ruaidhrí Companion of the Opal 5/4/2019
40 Iselda de Narbonne Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/4/2019
41 Aine Meave d'Alton Companion of the Opal 5/4/2019
42 Iseult of Dun Carraig Award of Arms 5/4/2019
43 Gabriel von Regensburg Award of the Fountain 5/4/2019
44 Symone de la Rochelle Companion of the Opal 5/4/2019
45 Zacharia di Montoggio Companion of the Coral Branch 5/4/2019
Gathering of the Clans - Hawkwood Baronial Birthday XIV (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
46 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze Companion of the Sea Dragon 5/18/2019
47 Robert Leftehand of Weymouth Companion of the Opal 5/18/2019
48 Katie O'Malley Grant of Arms 5/18/2019
49 Katie O'Malley Award of Arms 5/18/2019
50 Ryn Ormarsdottir Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/18/2019
51 Gilbert de Châtillon Companion of the White Scarf 5/18/2019
52 Murin Dunn Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/18/2019
53 Cyneswith of Lost Forest Companion of the Opal 5/18/2019
54 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/18/2019
55 Bridget O Shea Companion of the Coral Branch 5/18/2019
56 Arias Velardé de Santillana Del Mar Companion of the Coral Branch 5/18/2019
57 Ihone Munro Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/18/2019
58 Alain ap Dafydd Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 5/18/2019
59 Lucrezia Sarta di Napoli Award of the Undine 5/18/2019
60 Kalara Racoci Award of the Undine 5/18/2019
61 Lucrezia Sarta di Napoli King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
62 Kalara Racoci King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
63 Janessa King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
64 Marshall King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
65 Cathal the Black Rogue King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
66 Augustina of Constantinople King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
67 Franceska of Stormwall King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
68 Inez bat Ezra King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
69 Katie O'Malley King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
70 Talon McPhearson King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
71 Tziporah bas Devorah King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
72 Arias Velardé de Santillana Del Mar King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
73 Denys Hyland King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
74 Adair of Makyswell King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
Ruby Joust VIII (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
75 Wilhelm Battle Boar Augmentation of Arms 5/25/2019
76 Wilhelm Battle Boar Companion of Saint Aidan 5/25/2019
77 Johan Andersson Companion of Saint Aidan 5/25/2019
78 Johan Andersson Augmentation of Arms 5/25/2019
79 Diana of Windmasters' Hill King's Award of Excellence 5/25/2019
80 Diana of Windmasters' Hill Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/25/2019
81 Rosalind Delamere Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/25/2019
82 Emma of Caer Mear Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/25/2019
83 Rose Eileen Robertson Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/25/2019
84 Randall Clark Companion of the Coral Branch 5/25/2019
85 Caiterina Uaine Companion of the Quintain 5/25/2019
86 Elenor de la Rochelle alias Ela Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/25/2019
87 Gideon ap Stephen Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/25/2019
88 Ishmael Stedfast Reed Companion of the Pearl 5/25/2019
89 Naran Numuchi Companion of the Pearl 5/25/2019
90 Greer Jonsdottir Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 5/25/2019
Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
91 Ludwig Brumser Territorial Baron (Atlantia) 6/1/2019
92 Sinn Larensdotter Territorial Baroness (Atlantia) 6/1/2019
93 Danielle Hoga Companion of the Coral Branch 6/1/2019
94 Epy Pengelly Companion of the Quintain 6/1/2019
95 Lewin de Partone Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/1/2019
96 Valdimárr Broddson Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/1/2019
97 Pippo del Monte Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/1/2019
98 Catella of Cilicia Companion of the Opal 6/1/2019
99 Valdis of Gotland Companion of the Coral Branch 6/1/2019
100 Felix del Rey Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/1/2019
101 Grimkell of Bright Hills Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/1/2019
102 Maria von dem Mäuseturm Award of the Star of the Sea 6/1/2019
103 Juniper of Anglesey Award of Arms 6/1/2019
104 Puma of Anglesey Award of Arms 6/1/2019
105 Oger Funk Award of Arms 6/1/2019
106 Naila al-Zarqa' Companion of the Pearl 6/1/2019
107 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 6/1/2019
Journey Through the Nine Realms (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
108 Kal Kalder Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/8/2019
109 Alfarinn Valison Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
110 Caitrina inghean Fhearghuis Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
111 Idris Fofana Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
112 Katherine Todd Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
113 Morvyth Bengrek Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
114 Odile de Strasbourg Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
115 Owyn De Wolf Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
116 Randall Clark Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
117 Sigrid Mondegreen Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
118 Alain ap Dafydd Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
119 Azza al-Shiraziyya Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
120 Ciaran Mac Breandain Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
121 Efenwealt Wystle Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
122 Felix Pasamonte Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
123 Idris Fofana Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
124 Karl Hohn Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
125 Margaret Cochrane Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
126 Owyn De Wolf Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
127 Pierre Xavier de Lyon Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
128 Pippin Marchand Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
129 Ríoghnach inghean Uí Clérigh Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
130 Rynion of Raven's Cove Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
131 Ælfric Ecgeling Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
132 Sophia Orange Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
133 Owyn De Wolf Companion of the Coral Branch 6/8/2019
134 Rowan of Hawkridge Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
135 Juan de Rojo Companion of the Sea Dragon 6/8/2019
136 Gwenhwyfar Weale Companion of the Coral Branch 6/8/2019
137 Owain Weale Companion of the Coral Branch 6/8/2019
138 Maelgwn Morgant Award of Arms 6/8/2019
139 Var Grimmsson Award of Arms 6/8/2019
140 Nezhka Orshinaia Award of Arms 6/8/2019
141 Alfarinn Valison Companion of the Coral Branch 6/8/2019
142 Efenwealt Wystle Award of the Undine 6/8/2019
143 Ormarr Raumsson Court Baron (Atlantia) 6/8/2019
144 Tessa de Spina Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/8/2019
145 Rosalind Delamere Companion of the Nonpareil 6/8/2019
146 Sean MacEoin Award of Arms 6/8/2019
Old School War Practice (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
147 Cataldo Querini Companion of the Sea Dragon 6/22/2019
148 Rajan of Kapellenberg Companion of the Coral Branch 6/22/2019
Another Foolish Event (Middlegate)
# Recipient Award Date
149 Dagne Afkarr of Middlegate Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/29/2019
150 Alexios Chrysoloras Award of Arms 6/29/2019
151 Maeve Dianotto Companion of the Coral Branch 6/29/2019
152 Róis MacAden Companion of the Opal 6/29/2019
153 Idris Fofana Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/29/2019
154 Adelia Rhodes Award of Arms 6/29/2019
155 Isabelle Lafara Companion of the Pearl 6/29/2019
156 Willam of Barnesdale Grant of Arms 6/29/2019
Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tournament (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
157 Hawthorne Bixby Krass Award of Arms 6/29/2019
158 Sarah La Malade Companion of the Coral Branch 6/29/2019
159 Amleth of Lochmere Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/29/2019
King's Assessment (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
160 Torbjorn Joreksson Companion of the Silver Osprey 7/13/2019
161 Steinarr Afkarr Companion of the Kraken 7/13/2019
162 Genevote la Feseresse Award of Arms 7/13/2019
163 Taraneh Esfahani Award of Arms 7/13/2019
164 Fallon of Black Diamond Award of Arms 7/13/2019
165 Eadwyn Inhold Companion of the Coral Branch 7/13/2019
166 Toth Eva Companion of the Coral Branch 7/13/2019
Pennsic War (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
167 Miri Nader Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/4/2019
168 James Carlyle Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/4/2019
169 Wilhelm Battle Boar Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/4/2019
170 Hugo von Guthenbach Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/4/2019
171 Elhaearn map Bleidcu Knight 8/5/2019
172 Cuán MacDaige Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/5/2019
173 Roussel Tavernier Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/5/2019
174 Felix del Rey Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/5/2019
175 Bevan Bevan Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/5/2019
176 Torse Hartman Master of Defense 8/6/2019
177 Aldemere Mac Rafe Companion of the White Scarf 8/7/2019
178 Aine ingen Chuimín Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/7/2019
179 Treya Min Teanga Companion of the Yew Bow 8/7/2019
180 Marguerite de Vienne Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/7/2019
181 Margaret Lad Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/7/2019
182 Melchior zum grauen Wolf Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/7/2019
183 Faye Trees Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/7/2019
184 Ælfric Ecgeling Award of Arms 8/7/2019
185 Laura Graley de la Moore Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/7/2019
186 Philomene de Lys Companion of the Pearl 8/7/2019
187 Roland Wodeman Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/7/2019
188 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov King's Award of Excellence 8/7/2019
189 Luned of Snowdon Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/7/2019
190 Cailin Blackwood Master of Defense 8/8/2019
191 Avelina del Dolce Companion of the Pearl 8/8/2019
192 Ciaran Mac Breandain Companion of the Coral Branch 8/8/2019
100th Monthly Cross and Lily Tournament (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
193 Caterina di Paulo Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/31/2019
Battle on the Bay in the Tyrrhenian Sea (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
194 Angeline of the Grove Companion of the Pearl 9/7/2019
195 Henry West Companion of the Kraken 9/7/2019
196 Cameron de Grey Companion of the Coral Branch 9/7/2019
197 Dagný austkona Companion of the Coral Branch 9/7/2019
198 Jacqueline de Condé Companion of the Opal 9/7/2019
199 Ayla von Dahauua Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/7/2019
200 Celric d'Ravelle Master of Defense 9/7/2019
201 Elenor de la Rochelle alias Ela Companion of the Opal 9/7/2019
202 Sarra de Vicenza Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/7/2019
203 Heinrich von Holstein Companion of the Opal 9/7/2019
204 Adelaide Half Pint Award of the Fountain 9/7/2019
205 Freydís sjóna Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 9/7/2019
206 Rebecca von Zweckel Award of the Undine 9/7/2019
207 Kunigunde von Darmstadt Award of the Fountain 9/7/2019
208 Diego Diaz de Oviedo Award of the Undine 9/7/2019
209 Diego Diaz de Oviedo Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/7/2019
210 Linhart Von Marburg Companion of the Coral Branch 9/7/2019
211 Alexandria Wright Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/7/2019
212 Marguerite Honoree d'Cheneau Companion of the Coral Branch 9/7/2019
Rip Rap War III: Guts, Gold, Glory (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
213 Matthew of Norfolk Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/14/2019
214 Brigit of Mercia Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/14/2019
215 Heloise de Bruyeres Award of the Herring 9/14/2019
216 Isabela de Lovaine Bourchier Award of the Undine 9/14/2019
217 Edward Belvadier Award of the Undine 9/14/2019
218 Mariss Ghijs Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/14/2019
219 Bera of Caer Mear Award of Arielle 9/14/2019
220 Arnora in Rauda Companion of the Coral Branch 9/14/2019
221 Tatiana Ivanovna Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/14/2019
222 Yenega Velasconi de Santurtzi Companion of the Coral Branch 9/14/2019
223 Ginevra Fiammetta di Silvestri Companion of the Opal 9/14/2019
224 Siobhan Maglinchie Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/14/2019
225 James Carlyle Knight 9/14/2019
Stierbach Baronial Birthday Celebration (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
226 Caitilín inghean Uí Ruaidhrí Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/21/2019
227 Allister Greenbrier Companion of the White Scarf 9/21/2019
228 Alonzo Falcone Companion of the Opal 9/21/2019
229 Cornelia Caeciliana Companion of the Opal 9/21/2019
230 Domnall Locard Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/21/2019
231 Genevote la Feseresse Award of Arms 9/21/2019
232 Rose Galen Companion of the Coral Branch 9/21/2019
233 Seán Sreamach Companion of the Coral Branch 9/21/2019
234 Serafina degli Alddsranleschi de Firenze Companion of the Opal 9/21/2019
235 Toki Ima Companion of the Coral Branch 9/21/2019
236 Marjorie inghean Riocaird Companion of the Opal 9/21/2019
237 Gary MacAllister Award of Arms 9/21/2019
238 Martan mac Alasdair Award of Arms 9/21/2019
239 Edgar refskegg Companion of the Coral Branch 9/21/2019
240 Finne Breth Award of Arms 9/21/2019
241 Isobel of Carnewyth Companion of the Opal 9/21/2019
242 Helena Hrolfsdottir Companion of the Pearl 9/21/2019
243 Celestria Alexandre d'Amiens Companion of the Opal 9/21/2019
244 Aidan of Kilkenny Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/21/2019
245 Dagný austkona Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/21/2019
246 Rüdiger of Stierbach Companion of the Opal 9/21/2019
247 Deirdre O'Bardon Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/21/2019
Border Skirmishes (Cydllan Downs)
# Recipient Award Date
248 Cyneswith of Lost Forest Award of the Undine 9/28/2019
249 Altani Bayar Vashir Companion of the Opal 9/28/2019
250 Caterina di Paulo Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/28/2019
251 Murin Dunn Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/28/2019
252 Patris de Terra Lepori Companion of the Opal 9/28/2019
253 Patris de Terra Lepori Award of the Undine 9/28/2019
254 Sofia Eleonora de la Mar Companion of the Coral Branch 9/28/2019
255 Machteld Cleine Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/28/2019
256 Seiffrid Wolfhart Companion of the Opal 9/28/2019
257 Brynna of Aelfstanbury Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/28/2019
258 Philomene de Lys Court Baronage (AoA) (Atlantia) 9/28/2019
Fall Coronation (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
259 Godai Katsunaga Territorial Baron (Bright Hills) 10/5/2019
260 Wanda Ostojowna Territorial Baroness (Bright Hills) 10/5/2019
261 Jacques Gonse Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/5/2019
262 Brigit of Mercia Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
263 Clare de Crecy Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
264 Jorunn nic Lochlainn Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
265 Michal Almond de Champagne Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
266 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
267 Gaston Valmont Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
268 Oda of Austrasia Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
269 Rosalind Delamere Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
270 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/5/2019
271 Margaret Lad Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
272 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
273 Marguerite de Vienne Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
274 Caterina di Paulo King's Award of Excellence 10/5/2019
275 Thomas Kilbride King's Award of Excellence 10/5/2019
276 Caterina di Paulo Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
277 Thomas Kilbride Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
278 Barthelemy of Illyria King's Award of Excellence 10/5/2019
279 Raphael de la Rosa King's Award of Excellence 10/5/2019
280 Barthelemy of Illyria Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
281 Raphael de la Rosa Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
282 Philomene de Lys Award of the Undine 10/5/2019

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data