Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Cuán VIII and Signy II
October 5, 2019 (AS 54) - April 4, 2020 (AS 54)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Fall Coronation (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Helena de Berkeley Grant of Arms 10/5/2019
2 Helena de Berkeley Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/5/2019
3 Adelhait Fuchs Duchess (Atlantia) 10/5/2019
4 Christoph Krieger Duke (Atlantia) 10/5/2019
5 Astrid Spakona Companion of the Coral Branch 10/5/2019
6 Brigit Donn Award of Arms 10/5/2019
7 Cormacc ua Rígáin Companion of the Coral Branch 10/5/2019
8 Thorve of Highland Foorde Companion of the Coral Branch 10/5/2019
9 Rhys of Ravenhill Companion of the Opal 10/5/2019
10 Harper An Cu King's Award of Excellence 10/5/2019
11 Gideon ap Stephen Companion of the Opal 10/5/2019
12 John Angus West Companion of Saint Aidan 10/5/2019
13 John Angus West Augmentation of Arms 10/5/2019
14 Megan ni Phádraig Grant of Arms 10/5/2019
15 Megan ni Phádraig Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/5/2019
The Wild Hunt (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
16 Cecille Cassaire Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/12/2019
17 DaRong Companion of the Opal 10/12/2019
18 Haakon Brimill Companion of the Opal 10/12/2019
19 Marion Compton Award of Arms 10/12/2019
20 Ailleann O'Meighan Companion of the Opal 10/12/2019
21 Jon Fitz John Companion of the Opal 10/12/2019
22 Tristan de Roquelaure Companion of the Opal 10/12/2019
23 Colette Vitalis Companion of the Coral Branch 10/12/2019
War of the Wings XIV (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
24 Séamus Blaer de Maxwell Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/17/2019
25 Séamus Blaer de Maxwell Grant of Arms 10/17/2019
26 Astrid Vigdisdottir Order of the Sea Tyger 10/18/2019
27 Édouard Belmont Order of the Hippocampus 10/18/2019
28 Sofia Crivelli Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/18/2019
29 Wolfgang von Metten Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/18/2019
30 Owyn De Wolf Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/18/2019
31 Olivia Trivisana Companion of the Opal 10/18/2019
32 Ingegerd Kastanrazi Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/18/2019
33 Elizabeth of Rosewood Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/18/2019
34 Dýrfinna in Haga Companion of the Opal 10/18/2019
35 Dýrfinna in Haga Grant of Arms 10/18/2019
36 Ace of Raven's Cove Award of Arms 10/18/2019
37 Kristin Davidsdottir Grant of Arms 10/18/2019
38 Kristin Davidsdottir Supporters 10/18/2019
39 Robert Leftehand of Weymouth Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/19/2019
40 Thomas Kilbride Companion of the Kraken 10/19/2019
41 Klaus Jäger Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/19/2019
42 Wilhelm Battle Boar Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/19/2019
43 Meridian Fighting Unit at WoW XIV Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 10/19/2019
44 William de Faleston Companion of the Coral Branch 10/19/2019
45 Franceska of Stormwall Award of the Star of the Sea 10/19/2019
46 Æsa gylðir Companion of the Coral Branch 10/19/2019
47 Jakob von Solothurn Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/19/2019
48 Cailin Ruffo Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/19/2019
49 Owyn De Wolf Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/19/2019
50 Humfrey Matthew Lovett Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/19/2019
51 Stoffel die Waeyer Award of the Shark's Tooth 10/19/2019
52 Hollin Dubhghall's Daughter Award of Arms 10/19/2019
53 Æinar Sigþórsson Award of Arms 10/19/2019
54 Þýri Eiríksdóttir Award of Arms 10/19/2019
55 Alexandre' de La Rochelle Award of the Silver Nautilus 10/19/2019
56 Aeddan Ivor Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/19/2019
57 Elazar of Northumbria Award of the Fountain 10/19/2019
58 Brad of the Woodlands Award of Arms 10/19/2019
59 Lori Award of Arms 10/19/2019
60 Magnus Chernyanimus Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/19/2019
61 Murienne l'aloiere Supporters 10/19/2019
62 Talia de Morales Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/19/2019
63 Óláfr Starkaðsson Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/19/2019
64 Aldis Svansdottir Companion of the King's Missiliers 10/19/2019
65 Gunnarr Asbjorn Varsson Order of the Hippocampus 10/19/2019
66 Arias Velardé de Santillana Del Mar Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/19/2019
67 Owain Weale Companion of the Opal 10/19/2019
Fall Crown Tourney (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
68 Syerni Afkarr Award of Arms 11/2/2019
69 Natalya Susanina zhena Medvednikogoteva Companion of the Coral Branch 11/2/2019
70 Bríg ingen Érennaigh Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 11/2/2019
71 Caterina di Paulo Companion of Saint Aidan 11/2/2019
72 Caterina di Paulo Augmentation of Arms 11/2/2019
73 Eleana of Misty Marsh Award of Arms 11/2/2019
74 Felicia Companion of the Opal 11/2/2019
75 Caitrina inghean Eoin Companion of the Opal 11/2/2019
76 Kippi Rikizsa Companion of the Coral Branch 11/2/2019
77 Hrothgar Ironstone Companion of the Opal 11/2/2019
78 Ragnarr of Nottinghill Coill Award of Arms 11/2/2019
79 Marion Leoncina da Susa Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/2/2019
80 Alesia Gillefalyn Award of the Herring 11/2/2019
81 Robert de Bardoulf Award of the Fountain 11/2/2019
82 Ellisif Gyðadottir Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/2/2019
83 Vincenzo d'Este Award of the Fountain 11/2/2019
Buckston Birthday (Buckston-on-Eno)
# Recipient Award Date
84 Raven the Helpful Order of the Hippocampus 11/9/2019
85 Mabil in draumspaka Award of Arms 11/9/2019
86 Ibrahim bin Ilyas bin Mustafa al-Haddad Companion of the Opal 11/9/2019
87 Mark of Windmasters' Hill Award of Arms 11/9/2019
88 Otto von Schwyz Companion of the Coral Branch 11/9/2019
89 Rose Davidson Companion of the Opal 11/9/2019
90 Gwenllian ferch Gwilim Companion of the Coral Branch 11/9/2019
91 Percival Aldridge Companion of the Opal 11/9/2019
92 Fíne ingen Tomaltaig Companion of the Coral Branch 11/9/2019
93 Felix Pasamonte Companion of the Coral Branch 11/9/2019
Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
94 Beornwyn Bjornsdottir Award of Arms 11/23/2019
95 Sean MacEoin Companion of the Opal 11/23/2019
96 Ysabeau de Horres Award of Arms 11/23/2019
97 Diana of Dair Eadeand Order of the Hippocampus 11/23/2019
98 Aodh Marland Companion of the Sea Dragon 11/23/2019
Kingdom 12th Night (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
99 Alonzo Falcone Territorial Baron (Atlantia) 1/18/2020
100 Alys d'Avignon Territorial Baroness (Atlantia) 1/18/2020
101 Sadb ingen Chonchobair Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/18/2020
102 Martelle von Charlottenburg Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/18/2020
103 Evelyn Merry Met Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/18/2020
104 Stefan of Cambion King's Award of Excellence 1/18/2020
105 Evelyn Merry Met King's Award of Excellence 1/18/2020
106 Avice Claremond Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/18/2020
107 Malena de Isenfir Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/18/2020
108 Daniel of Isenfir Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/18/2020
109 Adair of Makyswell Companion of the Pearl 1/18/2020
110 Johann von Solothurn Companion of the Opal 1/18/2020
111 Esperanza Susanna Flecha Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/18/2020
112 Griffin Warwick Companion of the Kraken 1/18/2020
113 Iselda de Narbonne Companion of the Coral Branch 1/18/2020
114 Cormacc ua Rígáin Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 1/18/2020
115 Ffernfael Cymro Companion of the White Scarf 1/18/2020
116 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/18/2020
117 Marta de Lyon Companion of the Coral Branch 1/18/2020
Tourney of Manannan mac Lir XL (Tear-Sea's Shore)
# Recipient Award Date
118 Ceilidh Companion of the Coral Branch 1/25/2020
119 Nii Meiko Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/25/2020
120 Yasmin Farah Award of Arms 1/25/2020
121 Pippin the Red Companion of the Opal 1/25/2020
122 Willow Pippins daughter Award of the Alcyon 1/25/2020
123 Caisséne ingen Fháeláin Award of the Fountain 1/25/2020
Bright Hills 26th Baronial Anniversary (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
124 Sarra de Vicenza Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/8/2020
125 Melchior zum grauen Wolf Companion of the Pearl 2/8/2020
126 Seumas ap Gwalchmai Companion of the Pearl 2/8/2020
127 Nyvein bat Rav Adam Companion of the Sea Stag 2/8/2020
128 Raven de Partone Award of the Fountain 2/8/2020
129 Helena of Roxbury Mill Companion of the Coral Branch 2/8/2020
130 Esa Companion of the Opal 2/8/2020
131 Bruce Murray Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/8/2020
132 Eadgyth the Archer Companion of the Opal 2/8/2020
133 Kaaren Valrafn [AKA Kaaren Valravn] Companion of the Opal 2/8/2020
134 Ishmael Stedfast Reed Companion of the White Scarf 2/8/2020
135 Dagný austkona Companion of the Coral Branch 2/8/2020
136 Beatrice Shirwod Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/8/2020
137 Thea de Nes Companion of the Pearl 2/8/2020
138 Faolín mac Raghnaill Companion of the Pearl 2/8/2020
139 Ysabeau ferch Gwalchaved Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/8/2020
Nottinghill Coill's XL-ent 40th Birthday (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
140 Alessandra Lucen Award of Arms 2/15/2020
141 Cyneswith of Lost Forest Award of the Star of the Sea 2/15/2020
142 Lucius Castor Valens Award of Arms 2/15/2020
Ymir 45 (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
143 Typhaine de Loheac Territorial Baroness, Retired (Atlantia) 2/22/2020
144 Daemon Broussard Territorial Baron, Retired (Atlantia) 2/22/2020
145 Typhaine de Loheac Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/22/2020
146 Daemon Broussard Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/22/2020
147 Helena de Berkeley Companion of the Sea Stag 2/22/2020
148 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/22/2020
149 Balin d'Acier Companion of the Kraken 2/22/2020
150 Sbyslava Ruslanova Companion of the Kraken 2/22/2020
151 Roussel Tavernier Companion of the Sea Stag 2/22/2020
152 Édouard Belmont Order of the Sea Tyger 2/22/2020
153 Wilhelm Battle Boar Knight 2/22/2020
154 Lukas von Reaumer Territorial Baron (Windmaster's Hill) 2/22/2020
155 Elizabeth of Rosewood Territorial Baroness (Atlantia) 2/22/2020
156 Morgan Wolfsinger Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/22/2020
157 Aric of Windmasters Hill Order of the Hippocampus 2/22/2020
158 Siobhán inghean mhic Eochadha Companion of the Opal 2/22/2020
159 Letia Thistelthueyt Master of Defense 2/22/2020
160 Seonaid ní Fhionn Award of the Herring 2/22/2020
161 Syele Rose von Dampach Companion of the Pearl 2/22/2020
162 Gideon ap Stephen Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/22/2020
163 Benetessa Companion of the Opal 2/22/2020
164 Charles Fleming Companion of the Coral Branch 2/22/2020
165 Steingrimr Svidbalki Award of Arms 2/22/2020
Kingdom Arts & Sciences Festival (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
166 Allegranza Marcovaldi Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/7/2020
167 Robert Shockley of Avonsford Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/7/2020
168 Freydis Rodmarrsdottir Award of Arms 3/7/2020
169 Cynthia Anne of Silver Lakes Companion of the Coral Branch 3/7/2020
170 Gwenhwyfar Weale Companion of the Opal 3/7/2020
171 Michal Almond de Champagne Companion of the Pearl 3/7/2020
172 Marion le Red Award of the Fountain 3/7/2020
173 Temur Chono Okhin Companion of the Opal 3/7/2020
174 Annice Argent Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/7/2020
175 Kathryne Larke of Blackwater Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/7/2020
176 Costança Daguiar Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/7/2020
177 Edgar refskegg Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/7/2020
Spring Coronation of Anton and Luned (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
178 Ellisif Gyðadottir Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 4/4/2020
179 Lynette Semere Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/4/2020
180 Margaret Lad Companion of the Coral Branch 4/4/2020
181 Lanea inghean Uí Chiaragáin Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
182 Elhaearn map Bleidcu Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
183 Lynette Semere Award of the Fountain 4/4/2020
184 Ragnarr Blackhammer Award of the Fountain 4/4/2020
185 Ragnarr Blackhammer Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
186 Lynette Semere Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
187 Marcus Vitellius Ursus Companion of the Nonpareil 4/4/2020
188 Esme Bramley Award of the Fountain 4/4/2020
189 Melissa of Tear Sea's Shore Award of Arms 4/4/2020
190 Roibeard Mac Oscair Territorial Baron, Retired (Atlantia) 4/4/2020
191 Cecilia Blythe Territorial Baroness, Retired (Atlantia) 4/4/2020
192 Cecilia Blythe Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/4/2020
193 Roibeard Mac Oscair Court Baron (Atlantia) 4/4/2020
194 Cecilia Blythe Supporters 4/4/2020
195 Robert of the Misty Marsh by the Sea Territorial Baron (Hidden Mountain) 4/4/2020
196 Bridget O Shea Territorial Baroness (Hidden Mountain) 4/4/2020
197 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane Award of the Fountain 4/4/2020
198 Raven the Helpful Award of Arms 4/4/2020
199 Bryan of Sacred Stone Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/4/2020
200 Katheryn M'Kethirryke Companion of the Coral Branch 4/4/2020
201 Eckehard Thurn Companion of the Sea Stag 4/4/2020
202 Esa inghean Donnchaidh Companion of the Opal 4/4/2020
203 Jonathas Reinisch Award of the Fountain 4/4/2020
204 Osa the Archer Award of the Fountain 4/4/2020
205 Laura Graley de la Moore Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
206 Juliana ad aquam Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
207 Cecille Cassaire Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
208 Aodh Marland Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
209 Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
210 Jonet Nycholl Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
211 Vigdis Lukasdottir Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
212 Kira Lechuza Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
213 Olivia Trivisana Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
214 Diego Diaz de Oviedo Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
215 Michael of Bedford Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
216 Edan Lowery Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
217 Clare de Crecy Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
218 Karin Taylor de Cameron Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
219 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
220 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
221 Elizabeth of Rosewood Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
222 Lukas von Reaumer Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
223 Bryan of Sacred Stone Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
224 Jon Fitz John Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
225 Ellisif Gyðadottir Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
226 Caterina di Paulo Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
227 Caterina di Paulo Supporters 4/4/2020
228 Magnus Ulfson Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
229 Rosalind Delamere Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
230 Gaston Valmont Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
231 Isabelle Idonea de la Mere Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
232 Declan Mac Dockery Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
233 Tannis of Tir-y-Don Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
234 Tnek the Ainissestor Award of the Undine 4/4/2020
235 Tannis of Tir-y-Don King's Award of Excellence 4/4/2020
236 Isabelle Idonea de la Mere King's Award of Excellence 4/4/2020
237 Bryan of Sacred Stone King's Award of Excellence 4/4/2020
238 Lukas von Reaumer King's Award of Excellence 4/4/2020
239 Tannis of Tir-y-Don Supporters 4/4/2020

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data