Order of Precedence, Kingdom of Atlantia

W3C Compliant Skip Navigation Link

Award Listings

Atlantian AwardsW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Principality AtlantiaW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Atlantian MonarchsW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Atlantian BaroniesW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Atlantian OPW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Roll of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer

SearchW3C Compliant Link Spacer

CorrectionsW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Alphabetical by SCA NameW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    A   W3C Compliant Link Spacer   W3C Compliant Link Spacer B   W3C Compliant Link Spacer CW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    D   W3C Compliant Link Spacer E   W3C Compliant Link Spacer F   W3C Compliant Link Spacer GW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    H   W3C Compliant Link Spacer I    W3C Compliant Link Spacer J    W3C Compliant Link Spacer KW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    L   W3C Compliant Link Spacer M   W3C Compliant Link Spacer N   W3C Compliant Link Spacer OW3C Compliant Link Spacer
       W3C Compliant Link Spacer P   W3C Compliant Link Spacer Q   W3C Compliant Link Spacer RW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    S   W3C Compliant Link Spacer T   W3C Compliant Link Spacer U   W3C Compliant Link Spacer VW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    W  W3C Compliant Link Spacer X   W3C Compliant Link Spacer Y   W3C Compliant Link Spacer ZW3C Compliant Link Spacer

    ALL (printable, large)W3C Compliant Link Spacer

Award by DateW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Royal PeersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Duke/DuchessW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Count/CountessW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Vicount/VicountessW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Bestowed PeersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      ChivalryW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      LaurelW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      PelicanW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      DefenseW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Landed BaronageW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Territorial BaronageW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Retired BaronageW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Orders of High MeritW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      White ScarfW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Sea StagW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      KrakenW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Yew BowW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      PearlW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Golden DolphinW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Golden Lance of AtlantiaW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Grants of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Grant of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Orders of MeritW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Silver OspreyW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Sea DragonW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      King's MissiliersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Coral BranchW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      OpalW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      QuintainW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Court BaronageW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Court BaronageW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Awards of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Award of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Society AwardsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      SupportersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Augmentaion of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Kingdom OrdersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      RoseW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Queen's Order of CourtesyW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      NonpareilW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Kingdom AwardsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Shark's ToothW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Silver NautilusW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      FountainW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      KAEW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      UndineW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      HerringW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Vexillum AtlantiaeW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Star of the SeaW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Youth AwardsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Sea UrchinW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      HippocampusW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Sea TygerW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      AlcyonW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      ArielleW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Kingdom HonorsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Saint AidanW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Closed OrdersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Silver NeedleW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      l'Academie d'EspeeW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Links

Atlantian College of HeraldsW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Kingdom of AtlantiaW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Award RecommendationsW3C Compliant Link Spacer


 
W3C Compliant Link Spacer   Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Cu�n VII and Signy I
April 1, 2017 (AS 51) - October 7, 2017 (AS 52)

Arms of Atlantia

<< Previous Reign     Next Reign >>

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

The Temptation of Atlantia Coronation of Signy and Cuan (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Joshua of Middlegate Award of Arms 4/1/2017
2 Teagan of Caer Mear Order of the Sea Tyger 4/1/2017
3 William Thomas Duke (Atlantia) 4/1/2017
4 Alyna of the Vale Patent of Arms 4/1/2017
5 Alyna of the Vale Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/1/2017
6 Alyna of the Vale Countess (Atlantia) 4/1/2017
7 Alyna of the Vale King's Award of Excellence 4/1/2017
8 Arn�ra in Rau�a Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/1/2017
9 Galen mac Cuinnegin Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 4/1/2017
10 Magdalena Sanguigni Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 4/1/2017
11 Alain de la Rochelle Knight 4/1/2017
Night on the Town: Night of the Tartan (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
12 Angelo di Marino Award of Arms 4/15/2017
13 Caius Balthazar Silvano Award of the Hippocampus 4/15/2017
14 Anne d'Evreux Companion of the Opal 4/15/2017
15 Adriana Michaels Companion of the Coral Branch 4/15/2017
16 Vadoma Companion of the Coral Branch 4/15/2017
17 Hannus Siltanen Companion of the Opal 4/15/2017
18 Sanada Katsumi Companion of the Opal 4/15/2017
19 Tatiana Ivanovna Companion of the Opal 4/15/2017
20 Eryn Meadows Award of Arms 4/15/2017
21 Katla Flokadottir Award of Arms 4/15/2017
22 Katarzyna Witkowska Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/15/2017
23 Gabriel von Regensburg Award of the Hippocampus 4/15/2017
24 Gabriel von Regensburg Award of Arms 4/15/2017
25 Ysabel Aranda Award of Arielle 4/15/2017
26 Ysabel Aranda Award of Arms 4/15/2017
27 Kryss Kostarev Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/15/2017
28 Kryss Kostarev Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 4/15/2017
Queen's Rapier Champion Tournament (Isenfir)
# Recipient Award Date
29 Malena of Isenfir Award of Arms 4/22/2017
30 Daniel of Isenfir Companion of the Coral Branch 4/22/2017
31 Katheryn de Montgomery Award of Arms 4/22/2017
32 Olwen de Montgomery Companion of the Opal 4/22/2017
Revenge of the Stitch IV (Spiaggia Levantina)
# Recipient Award Date
33 Sven of Stierbach Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/29/2017
34 Eleri Vwyn Award of the Herring 4/29/2017
35 Gwellian Basset Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
36 Esmeria de Rus Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
37 Mori Matsunomae Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
38 Leonilla Kalista Kievlianina Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
39 Orlaithe in Vodfroli Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
40 Magdalena Gdanska Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
41 Brandulfr Saefinnsson Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
42 Sionett Roberts Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
43 Kanamori no Tatsume Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
44 Patricia of Trakai Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
45 Johanna von Sudeborn Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
46 Ilaria de Gandia Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
47 Lilit of Stierbach Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
48 Elisabeta Rosa d'Morta Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
49 Rosanna Silverloc Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
50 Aesilief Jorisdotter Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
51 Laurena Mouchot Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
52 Ottarr Svidbalki Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
53 Marisa Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
54 Greer Jonsdottir Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
55 Gabrell Fairecloughe Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
56 Anne d'Evreux Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
57 Stefan von Kiel Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
58 Adelaide of Roxbury Mill Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
59 Armegard Sigurdsdottir Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
60 Renee Deley Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
61 Lucy of Wigan Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
62 Prima da Brescia Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
63 David Aquila Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/29/2017
64 Beatrice Shirwod Companion of the Opal 4/29/2017
65 Cairell mac Cormaic Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/29/2017
66 Signy Biarnardottir Companion of the Opal 4/29/2017
67 Godai Katsunaga Supporters 4/29/2017
68 Reyne Telarius Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/29/2017
69 Meleri Athro Award of the Fountain 4/29/2017
70 Philip Drzislav Companion of the Opal 4/29/2017
71 Rosalie of Rosethorne Castle Companion of the Opal 4/29/2017
Coastal Raids II (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
72 Jane Alexandria Fitzpatrick Companion of the Coral Branch 4/29/2017
Spring Crown Tournament (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
73 Cormacc ua Rgin Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/6/2017
74 Albrecht Wellman Award of Arms 5/6/2017
75 Avice Claremond Award of the Fountain 5/6/2017
76 Avice Claremond Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/6/2017
77 Eirkr lfr orisson Companion of the Coral Branch 5/6/2017
78 Genevieve Dampier de la Marche Companion of the Pearl 5/6/2017
79 Raven MacGregor Companion of the Pearl 5/6/2017
80 Kieran of Marinus Award of Arms 5/6/2017
81 Kieran of Marinus Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/6/2017
82 Gawain de Barri Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/6/2017
83 Elizabeth Hatter Award of the Hippocampus 5/6/2017
84 Elizabeth Hatter Award of Arms 5/6/2017
85 Layla Al'Alya Award of the Hippocampus 5/6/2017
86 Layla Al'Alya Award of Arms 5/6/2017
87 Louis Renart Award of Arms 5/6/2017
88 Lughaidh O Murchadha Companion of the Opal 5/6/2017
89 Antonio Giordano da Sicilia King's Award of Excellence 5/6/2017
90 Syele Rose von Dampach Companion of the Coral Branch 5/6/2017
91 Ragnar Leifsson Companion of the Opal 5/6/2017
92 Seraphina Delfino Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/6/2017
Return to Camelot-An Arthurian Deed (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
93 Sigandus Blitz Award of the Shark's Tooth 5/13/2017
94 Edan Lowery Award of the Fountain 5/13/2017
95 Catherine Ambrose Augmentation of Arms 5/13/2017
96 Magnus Ulfson Award of Arms 5/13/2017
97 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/13/2017
98 Lothian ap Lyonesse Companion of the Opal 5/13/2017
99 Rhys Terfan Greydragon King's Award of Excellence 5/13/2017
100 Savannah of Windmasters Hill Award of the Hippocampus 5/13/2017
101 Tankred Bras-de-Fer Companion of the Pearl 5/13/2017
102 Sajah bint Habushun ibn Ishandiyar al-Hajjaji Companion of the Pearl 5/13/2017
103 Torquil MacTaggart the Steadfast Companion of the Sea Stag 5/13/2017
104 Sophia Orange Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/13/2017
105 Christop Gir Award of Arms 5/13/2017
106 Katharine de la Vache Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 5/13/2017
Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
107 Muriel of Aberdeen Grant of Arms 5/20/2017
108 Muriel of Aberdeen Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/20/2017
109 Rnn mac an Stalcair Grant of Arms 5/20/2017
110 Rnn mac an Stalcair Court Baron (Atlantia) 5/20/2017
111 Edward Godale Territorial Baron (Atlantia) 5/20/2017
112 Gracia Slay Territorial Baroness (Atlantia) 5/20/2017
113 Darci of Hawkwood Award of Arms 5/20/2017
114 Annaliese Jger Award of the Herring 5/20/2017
115 Klaus Jger Award of the Herring 5/20/2017
116 Dagr blx Award of Arms 5/20/2017
117 Klaus Jger Companion of the Sea Dragon 5/20/2017
118 Eoin de Barri Order of the Sea Tyger 5/20/2017
119 Trian de Barri Order of the Sea Tyger 5/20/2017
120 Xavier Crystal Keeper Order of the Sea Tyger 5/20/2017
121 Curtis Roibeardsson Award of the Hippocampus 5/20/2017
122 Cameron of Hidden Mountain Award of the Hippocampus 5/20/2017
123 Hannah Roibeards Daughter Award of the Hippocampus 5/20/2017
124 Arias Velard de Santillana Del Mar Award of Arms 5/20/2017
125 Adair of Makyswell Companion of the Opal 5/20/2017
126 Francisco de la Torre Award of Arms 5/20/2017
127 Airik Vatrhorn Companion of the Opal 5/20/2017
128 Wilhelm von Brandenburg Companion of the Opal 5/20/2017
129 Virginia of Wolfholt Companion of the Opal 5/20/2017
130 Tiberius Aufidius Crispus Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/20/2017
131 Marryn Blackgroves Grant of Arms 5/20/2017
132 Marryn Blackgroves Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/20/2017
133 Gabriel James West Companion of the Opal 5/20/2017
134 Dietrich von Stroheim Companion of the White Scarf 5/20/2017
135 Elphin ap Dafyd Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/20/2017
136 Delia Flammen Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/20/2017
137 Z'hena Solovyeva Award of Arms 5/20/2017
Spring Fling for Siege III (Border Vale Keep)
# Recipient Award Date
138 Aesa Vigsterkr Award of Arms 5/20/2017
139 Ginevra de' Rossi Companion of the Opal 5/20/2017
140 Giovanna of Border Vale Keep Award of Arms 5/20/2017
Ruby Joust VI and Investiture (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
141 Wolfgang Monnich von Luppin Court Baron (Atlantia) 5/27/2017
142 Iseulte of the Red Cliffs Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/27/2017
143 Magda z Stalburg Territorial Baroness (Atlantia) 5/27/2017
144 Tojenareum Grenville of Devon Territorial Baron (Atlantia) 5/27/2017
145 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena King's Award of Excellence 5/27/2017
146 Tatiana Ivanovna Companion of the Coral Branch 5/27/2017
147 Yury Vasilovich Award of Arms 5/27/2017
148 Floki Geirrekkson Companion of the Kraken 5/27/2017
149 Arnoddr í Ongulseyju Companion of the Kraken 5/27/2017
150 edn Aylwyn Companion of the Pearl 5/27/2017
151 Gianetta Veronese Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 5/27/2017
152 Olivia Isabelle Award of the Herring 5/27/2017
153 Alienor de Bathe King's Award of Excellence 5/27/2017
154 William Hirst Companion of the Quintain 5/27/2017
155 Aine ingen Chuimin Grant of Arms 5/27/2017
156 Blitha of Wolfhou Augmentation of Arms 5/27/2017
157 Blitha of Wolfhou Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/27/2017
158 Eadyth Woderose Grant of Arms 5/27/2017
159 Eadyth Woderose Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/27/2017
160 Eadyth Woderose Augmentation of Arms 5/27/2017
161 Ginevra Fiammetta di Silvestri Augmentation of Arms 5/27/2017
162 Ginevra Fiammetta di Silvestri Grant of Arms 5/27/2017
163 Ginevra Fiammetta di Silvestri Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/27/2017
164 Signy Biarnardottir Augmentation of Arms 5/27/2017
165 Signy Biarnardottir Grant of Arms 5/27/2017
166 Signy Biarnardottir Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/27/2017
167 Þórhild Roðmarsdóttir Award of Arms 5/27/2017
168 Bera of Caer Mear Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/27/2017
169 Penelope of Foxedene Order of the Sea Tyger 5/27/2017
170 Tannis of Tir-y-Don Companion of the Nonpareil 5/27/2017
171 Conall mac Aodha mhic Ramoinn Companion of the Sea Stag 5/27/2017
172 Serofino of Black Diamond Award of Arms 5/27/2017
173 John Drake Award of the Shark's Tooth 5/27/2017
174 Dominyk Wolferam Award of the Shark's Tooth 5/27/2017
175 Seamus MacWhellan Companion of the Pearl 5/27/2017
176 Brian Crawford Companion of the Pearl 5/27/2017
177 Wolfengyre de la Pegas Award of Arms 5/27/2017
178 Yenyega de Santurci Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/27/2017
179 Arn�ra in Rau�a Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/27/2017
180 Graham MacRobert Companion of the Sea Stag 5/27/2017
181 Sydney Talbot Companion of the Pearl 5/27/2017
182 Finnech inghean Labhrainn Companion of the Pearl 5/27/2017
183 Ziyad al-'Attar Companion of the Pearl 5/27/2017
184 Gerlach Wiesengrund Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 5/27/2017
Storvik Novice and Unbelt (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
185 Balin d'Acier Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/3/2017
186 Drogo Rainulf de Dragonera Companion of the White Scarf 6/3/2017
187 Caitil�n inghean Fheich�n Companion of the Pearl 6/3/2017
188 Johanna von Sudeborn Companion of the Pearl 6/3/2017
189 Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire Companion of the Pearl 6/3/2017
190 Rose Eileen Robertson Companion of the Opal 6/3/2017
191 Martelle von Charlottenburg Companion of the Yew Bow 6/3/2017
192 Kryss Kostarev Companion of the Yew Bow 6/3/2017
193 Raphael of Wulfshaven Companion of the Kraken 6/3/2017
194 Lotharius qui et Segimundus Companion of the Kraken 6/3/2017
195 Mary Isabel of Heatherstone Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/3/2017
196 Celric d'Ravelle Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/3/2017
197 John Angus West Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/3/2017
198 James Carlyle Companion of the Opal 6/3/2017
199 James Carlyle Companion of the Sea Stag 6/3/2017
200 Clara Brauer Companion of the Coral Branch 6/3/2017
201 Ilaria de Gandia Companion of the Coral Branch 6/3/2017
202 Tristan de Roquelaure Award of Arms 6/3/2017
203 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 6/3/2017
Atlantian Summer University (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
204 Mungo Napier Award of the Fountain 6/10/2017
Old school war practice (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
205 Stoffel die Waeyer Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/16/2017
206 Otto von Der Blau Kraken Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/16/2017
207 William atte Nunnes Companion of the Sea Stag 6/16/2017
208 Thomas Kilbride Award of Arms 6/16/2017
209 Bella von Celle Award of the Hippocampus 6/16/2017
Return to Crecy IV (Salesberie Glen)
# Recipient Award Date
210 Brynhildr Kada Fostra Award of Arms 6/17/2017
211 Fedor Turovsyn Award of Arms 6/17/2017
Barony of Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
212 James of Carinthia Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/24/2017
213 Fa�lenn Chu ingen u� Fh�el�in Companion of the Pearl 6/24/2017
214 Dietrich Saphir zum Drache Territorial Baron (Atlantia) 6/24/2017
215 Karin Taylor de Cameron Territorial Baroness (Atlantia) 6/24/2017
216 Esperanza Susanna Flecha Court Baroness (Atlantia) 6/24/2017
217 Valgard av Mors Court Baron (Atlantia) 6/24/2017
218 Nicolo Santorio Companion of the Sea Dragon 6/24/2017
219 Jeffry Thorne Companion of the Sea Dragon 6/24/2017
220 Sanada Terasu Companion of the Sea Stag 6/24/2017
221 Tnek the Ainissestor Companion of the Quintain 6/24/2017
222 Ayla von Dahauua Award of the Fountain 6/24/2017
223 Ffernfael Kymro Award of the Fountain 6/24/2017
224 Sanada Tarou Makoto Award of Arms 6/24/2017
225 Blitha of Wolfhou Award of the Star of the Sea 6/24/2017
226 Ailis inghean u� Bhriain Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/24/2017
227 Rowan Berran McDowell Companion of the Opal 6/24/2017
228 Anya de Calais Companion of the Opal 6/24/2017
229 Freug the Herbalist Companion of the Coral Branch 6/24/2017
230 Valla-Ragna in Spaka Companion of the Coral Branch 6/24/2017
231 Seamus McRay Court Baron (Atlantia) 6/24/2017
232 Cradoc Mendwr Award of the Herring 6/24/2017
233 Alexina Mac Suibhne Companion of the Opal 6/24/2017
234 Coblaith of Del Riata Award of the Star of the Sea 6/24/2017
235 Heinrich Kreiner Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 6/24/2017
Assessment (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
236 Sadb ingen Chonchobair Companion of the Opal 7/8/2017
237 Subetai al-Katib Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 7/8/2017
238 Efenwealt Wystle Award of the Fountain 7/8/2017
239 Stoffel die Waeyer Companion of the Opal 7/8/2017
240 Bryn Tannahill of Ponte Alto Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/8/2017
241 Humfrey Matthew Lovett Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/8/2017
242 James Carlyle Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/8/2017
243 Marguerite De Lyon Award of the Shark's Tooth 7/8/2017
244 Fionn MacKonnell Companion of the Opal 7/8/2017
245 Cailin Ruffo Companion of the Sea Dragon 7/8/2017
246 Jacob Leicester Field Award of Arms 7/8/2017
247 Manus MacDay Court Baron (Atlantia) 7/8/2017
248 Alys d'Avignon Companion of the Opal 7/8/2017
249 Tessa di Fera Award of Arms 7/8/2017
250 Francesca di Corso Companion of the Opal 7/8/2017
251 Alonzo Falcone Companion of the Sea Dragon 7/8/2017
252 Olivia Isabelle Companion of the Golden Dolphin 7/8/2017
253 Johann von Solothurn Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 7/8/2017
254 Rebecca of Black Diamond Award of Arms 7/8/2017
Pennsic War (thelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
255 R�n�n � Gobhann Grant of Arms 7/30/2017
256 R�n�n � Gobhann Court Baron (Atlantia) 7/30/2017
257 Faoln hEidirsceil Award of Arms 8/4/2017
258 Aurelia Tepes Award of Arms 8/4/2017
259 Stephan Grimm Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/5/2017
260 Bryn Tannahill of Ponte Alto Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/5/2017
261 Petra in rau�a refr Award of Arms 8/5/2017
262 Ragnveig Snorradttir Companion of the Coral Branch 8/6/2017
263 Shannon inghean Bhriain u Dhuillein Companion of the Coral Branch 8/6/2017
264 Alyce de Glaize Award of Arms 8/6/2017
265 Ayla von Dahauua Award of Arms 8/6/2017
266 Cailin of Hawkwood Companion of the White Scarf 8/7/2017
267 Haakon of Ponte Alto Companion of the Kraken 8/7/2017
268 Erwin Bloodaxe Companion of the Sea Stag 8/7/2017
269 Alherin of Preachain Companion of Saint Aidan 8/7/2017
270 Alherin of Preachain Augmentation of Arms 8/7/2017
271 Cyriac Grymsdale Companion of Saint Aidan 8/7/2017
272 Cyriac Grymsdale Augmentation of Arms 8/7/2017
273 Godai Katsunaga Companion of Saint Aidan 8/7/2017
274 Godai Katsunaga Augmentation of Arms 8/7/2017
275 Arnoddr í Ongulseyju Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2017
276 Dietrich von Stroheim Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2017
277 Bors Boden Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2017
278 Bevan Bevan Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2017
279 William atte Nunnes Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2017
280 Christian Thomas of York Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2017
281 Cyriac Grymsdale Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2017
282 Arria Marina Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2017
283 Logan Ebon Woulfe Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2017
284 Seamus Tuilide Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2017
285 Bruce Murray Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/7/2017
286 Rebecca von Zweckel Companion of the Yew Bow 8/7/2017
287 Seamus McRay Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2017
288 Yrsa Geiradottir Award of Arms 8/7/2017
289 Brian de Moray Companion of the Sea Stag 8/8/2017
290 Letia Thistelthueyt Companion of the Sea Stag 8/8/2017
291 Colette Vitalis Companion of the Sea Dragon 8/8/2017
292 Eckehard Thurn Knight 8/9/2017
293 Charisomos of Lakadaimonias Master of Defense 8/9/2017
294 Theodore of Caer Mear Award of Arms 8/9/2017
295 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/9/2017
296 Caroline Forbes of Oxfordshire Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/9/2017
297 Lynette Semere Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/9/2017
298 Joseph Isenfiri Companion of the King's Missiliers 8/9/2017
299 Adriana Michaels Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/9/2017
300 Margaret Lad Companion of the Yew Bow 8/9/2017
301 Richard Wyn Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/9/2017
302 Siodha O'Graobhain Companion of the Coral Branch 8/9/2017
303 Combat archers & Siege engineers at Pennsic 46 Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 8/9/2017
304 Bumba of Attilium Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/9/2017
305 Briget Wulferic Award of Arms 8/9/2017
306 Cairistiona de Coueran Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/9/2017
307 Nicolaus of Black Diamond Award of Arms 8/9/2017
308 Isabela de Lovaine Bourchier Award of the Herring 8/9/2017
309 Cameron de Grey Companion of the Opal 8/9/2017
310 Tala al-Zahra Companion of the Opal 8/9/2017
311 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Companion of the Kraken 8/9/2017
312 Sonja Flicker Award of the Herring 8/9/2017
313 Sonja Flicker Companion of the Opal 8/9/2017
314 Yaakov HaMizrachi Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/9/2017
315 Vilhjalmr Vigagalti Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/10/2017
316 Alherin of Preachain Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/10/2017
317 Thomas Byron of Haverford Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/10/2017
318 Hugo von Guthenbach Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/10/2017
319 Benjamin Lilje Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/10/2017
320 Pippin Marchand Award of Arms 8/10/2017
321 Janis of Clan Tannahill Award of Arms 8/10/2017
322 Heinrich von Holstein Award of Arms 8/10/2017
323 Edward Belvadier Companion of the Coral Branch 8/10/2017
324 Isabela de Lovaine Bourchier Companion of the Coral Branch 8/10/2017
325 Drin Neth Companion of the Opal 8/10/2017
326 Derbhiled ni Liadhnin Award of the Fountain 8/10/2017
327 Tom Drumbuilder Award of the Fountain 8/10/2017
328 Derek Le Gard Award of the Fountain 8/10/2017
329 Avelina del Dolce Companion of the Coral Branch 8/10/2017
330 Saxi unnkrr Companion of the Coral Branch 8/10/2017
331 Ena inghean Diarmata Award of Arms 8/11/2017
332 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Grant of Arms 8/11/2017
333 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/11/2017
334 Tibbe Crosier Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/11/2017
Flight of the Falcon - St. David's Market Day and Fair (Aire Faucon)
# Recipient Award Date
335 Deirdre of Shadowdale Companion of the Coral Branch 8/26/2017
336 Heinrich Furrer von Zell Award of Arms 8/26/2017
337 Ris MacAden Award of the Fountain 8/26/2017
338 Ris MacAden Companion of the Coral Branch 8/26/2017
339 Wolfgang von Trier Award of the Fountain 8/26/2017
340 Wolfgang von Trier Award of the Star of the Sea 8/26/2017
341 Gisela vom Kreuzbach Award of the Fountain 8/26/2017
342 Gisela vom Kreuzbach Award of the Undine 8/26/2017
343 Amira of Raven's Cove Companion of the Coral Branch 8/26/2017
344 Elspet de Blackhall Award of Arms 8/26/2017
345 Prudence the Curious Companion of the Coral Branch 8/26/2017
346 Aerinndis In Eyverska Companion of the Coral Branch 8/26/2017
347 Elizabeth Sabine du Northumberland Companion of the Coral Branch 8/26/2017
348 Aine O Grienan Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/26/2017
The Tournament of the Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
349 Megan Pippin's Daughter Companion of the Sea Urchin 8/26/2017
350 Katherine of the Doves Award of the Star of the Sea 8/26/2017
351 Rhianna Pippin's Daughter Companion of the Sea Urchin 8/26/2017
352 Eleana Goatherder Award of Arms 8/26/2017
353 Esme Bramley Companion of the Coral Branch 8/26/2017
354 Davíð Smiðsson Companion of the Sea Stag 8/26/2017
Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
355 Eua of Newcastle Award of the Fountain 9/2/2017
356 Bridgit Macha Ruadh Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/2/2017
357 Liam of Raven's Cove Award of Arms 9/2/2017
358 Lothian ap Lyonesse Award of the Fountain 9/2/2017
359 Juan de Rojo Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/2/2017
360 Knutr Vakrson Award of Arms 9/2/2017
361 Hrothgar Ironstone Award of Arms 9/2/2017
362 Sarah Bryghton Award of the Fountain 9/2/2017
363 Melanie Atte Nunne Award of Arms 9/2/2017
364 Vlfbeorn �lfweardes sunu Companion of the Opal 9/2/2017
365 Elizabeth of Rosewood Award of the Undine 9/2/2017
366 Elizabeth of Rosewood King's Award of Excellence 9/2/2017
367 Lukas von Reaumer Award of the Undine 9/2/2017
368 Lukas von Reaumer King's Award of Excellence 9/2/2017
369 Lukas von Reaumer Award of the Fountain 9/2/2017
370 Veronica Pasamonte Grant of Arms 9/2/2017
371 Veronica Pasamonte Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/2/2017
372 Ysane de la Selle Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/2/2017
373 Edela Evertz Companion of the Coral Branch 9/2/2017
374 Ingegerd Kastanrazi Companion of the Opal 9/2/2017
Trial by Fire (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
375 Samukawa Manyarou Yukimora Award of Arms 9/9/2017
376 Aye der Dunkele Rotvogel Award of Arms 9/9/2017
377 Trygvvi Ikornibana Award of Arms 9/9/2017
Rip Rap War (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
378 Richard de Montsegur Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/9/2017
379 Melianthenorum (Miel) the Blue Order of the Sea Tyger 9/9/2017
380 Brenden of Caer Mear Award of the Hippocampus 9/9/2017
381 Sefa of Caer Mear Award of the Hippocampus 9/9/2017
382 Morgan O'Malley Award of Arms 9/9/2017
383 Oliver Oxenfree Companion of the Opal 9/9/2017
384 ��ra Hrafnsd�ttir Companion of the Opal 9/9/2017
385 Þórhildr Róðmarsdóttir Companion of the Opal 9/9/2017
386 William of Bedford Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/9/2017
387 Jasmine Mcklinchey Companion of the Opal 9/9/2017
388 Kieran of Marinus Companion of the Opal 9/9/2017
389 Aidan of Kingswood Companion of the Coral Branch 9/9/2017
390 Thomas Kilbride Companion of the Opal 9/9/2017
391 Wulfric Beornsson Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/9/2017
392 Angelina Falconis Companion of the Opal 9/9/2017
393 Jean Maurice le Marinier Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/9/2017
394 Helena de Berkeley Companion of the Opal 9/9/2017
395 Muriel MacArtur Award of the Herring 9/9/2017
396 Austin of Ponte Alto Companion of the Opal 9/9/2017
397 Nakka Hjort Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/9/2017
398 Rhiannon Morgaine Award of the Undine 9/9/2017
399 Juliana ad aquam Award of the Undine 9/9/2017
400 Siobhan Maglinchie Companion of the Opal 9/9/2017
401 Geoffrey Clwyd Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/9/2017
402 Bell Phoebe de Givet Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/9/2017
403 Alexandra Shipman Companion of the Opal 9/9/2017
Fall University (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
404 Joseph of Caer Mear Companion of the Opal 9/16/2017
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
405 Mary Elizabeth Brandon Award of Arms 9/22/2017
Battle on the Bay & Lochmere Investiture (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
406 Gabrell Fairecloughe Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/23/2017
407 Avice Claremond Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/23/2017
408 Joscelin d'Outremer Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/23/2017
409 Aine d'Alton Companion of the Quintain 9/23/2017
410 Morien MacBain Companion of the Quintain 9/23/2017
411 Griffin Wharvager Companion of the Quintain 9/23/2017
412 Logan Ebon Woulfe Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/23/2017
413 Cormacc ua Rgin Territorial Baron (Atlantia) 9/23/2017
414 Sarra de Vicenza Territorial Baroness (Atlantia) 9/23/2017
415 Giovanna de Aragona Supporters 9/23/2017
416 Randvr askmar Supporters 9/23/2017
417 Teleri Barod Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/23/2017
418 Vilhj�lmr Larensson Award of Arms 9/23/2017
419 Genevieve Dampier de la Marche Grant of Arms 9/23/2017
420 Genevieve Dampier de la Marche Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/23/2017
421 Rowan Berran McDowell King's Award of Excellence 9/23/2017
422 Mikhail Chaika Pavlov syn Novgorodets Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/23/2017
423 Bjorn inn hvi Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/23/2017
424 Eleri Vwyn Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/23/2017
425 Stefan von Kiel Companion of the Pearl 9/23/2017
426 Gabrell Fairecloughe Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
427 Alessandro Andretti Companion of the Sea Stag 9/23/2017
428 Scholastica Joycors Companion of the Pearl 9/23/2017
429 Brigit inghean Mhic Cionaoith Award of Arms 9/23/2017
430 Carrie Ann of Lochmere Grant of Arms 9/23/2017
431 Carrie Ann of Lochmere Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/23/2017
432 Matthew of Summerdale Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/23/2017
433 Fulk the Bald Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/23/2017
434 Kunigunde von Darmstadt Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/23/2017
435 Freyds sjna Companion of the Coral Branch 9/23/2017
436 Erasmus Severinus Award of Arms 9/23/2017
437 Aemilia Rosa Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
438 Alexandria Wright Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
439 Clara Brauer Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
440 Daniela Schwartzhaupt Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
441 Dominick Elphinstone Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
442 Fa�lenn Chu ingen u� Fh�el�in Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
443 Francesca di Corso Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
444 Freyds sjna Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
445 Margery Winterbourne Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
446 Martelle von Charlottenburg Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
447 Thea de Nes Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
448 Tristan Alexander Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
449 Cecille Cassaire Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
450 Alric the Mad Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
451 Arn�ra in Rau�a Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
452 Rowan Berran McDowell Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
453 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
454 Cairistiona de Coueran Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
455 Freug the Herbalist Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
456 Wynne ferch Rhodri Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
457 Alherin of Preachain Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
458 Maugorn the Stray Companion of the Coral Branch 9/23/2017
459 Jeffry Thorne Companion of the Opal 9/23/2017
460 Mirabella Walmesley of Grimsby Companion of the Opal 9/23/2017
461 Rose Galen Companion of the Opal 9/23/2017
462 Sophia Orange Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
463 Johanna von Sudeborn Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
464 Harper An Cu Companion of the Coral Branch 9/23/2017
465 Godai Katsunaga Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/23/2017
466 Rudiger der Burgunfaust Award of Arms 9/23/2017
467 Tnek the Ainissestor King's Award of Excellence 9/23/2017
468 Tnek the Ainissestor Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
469 Marc d'Aubigny Supporters 9/23/2017
470 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir Supporters 9/23/2017
471 Symon de Ipswich Territorial Baron (Atlantia) 9/23/2017
472 Murienne l'aloiere Territorial Baroness (Atlantia) 9/23/2017
473 Thylacinus Aquila of Dair Eidand Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/23/2017
474 Christian Thomas of York Knight 9/23/2017
475 Elizabeth Egweald Award of Arms 9/23/2017
476 Johan Andersson Companion of the Kraken 9/23/2017
477 Alexandre' de La Rochelle Award of the Hippocampus 9/23/2017
478 Alexandre' de La Rochelle Award of Arms 9/23/2017
479 Tiberius Aufidius Crispus Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/23/2017
480 Humfrey Matthew Lovett Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/23/2017
481 Oddbjorg the Unshod Award of Arms 9/23/2017
482 Dyggvi Hrolfsson Award of Arms 9/23/2017
483 Bailey Storm Companion of the Opal 9/23/2017
484 Ailis inghean Ui Riagain Award of Arms 9/23/2017
485 Ailis inghean Ui Riagain Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
486 Gabriel James West Companion of the Coral Branch 9/23/2017
487 Marc d'Aubigny Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
488 Annora Hall Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/23/2017
489 Ceridwen Thomas of Taylorwood Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/23/2017
490 Brendan Caiside Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/23/2017
491 Alesia Gillefalyn Companion of the Pearl 9/23/2017
492 Ihone Munro Companion of the Pearl 9/23/2017
493 Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori Companion of the Yew Bow 9/23/2017
494 Carrick Mac Manus Companion of the Coral Branch 9/23/2017
495 Brg ingen rennaigh Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
496 Caterina di Paulo Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
497 Eleanor of Grey Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
498 Geffrei Maudeleyne Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
499 Mordeyrn Tremayne Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
500 Sajah bint Habushun ibn Ishandiyar al-Hajjaji Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
501 Tankred Bras-de-Fer Award of the Fountain 9/23/2017
502 Luned of Snowdon Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
503 Anton Tremayne Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
504 Alain de la Rochelle Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
505 Eckehard Thurn Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
506 Cecilia Blythe Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
507 Nuala ingen Magnusa Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
508 Vortigern Faber Award of the Undine 9/23/2017
509 Philip Bell Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/23/2017
War of the Eight Saints (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
510 Temur Chono Okhin Award of Arms 9/29/2017
Bash with Bacchus (Seven Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
511 Rin of Seven Hills Award of Arms 9/30/2017
512 Donal Pelwyrm MacLaren Award of Arms 9/30/2017
War of the Eight Saints (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
513 Franceska of Stormwall Award of Arms 9/30/2017
Fall Coronation 2017 (Border Vale Keep)
# Recipient Award Date
514 Gwenllian ferch Gwilim Award of the Herring 10/7/2017
515 Otto von Schwyz Award of the Fountain 10/7/2017
516 Merewyn Scharp Companion of the Opal 10/7/2017
517 Adeliza of Bristol Award of the Fountain 10/7/2017
518 Aldis Svansdottir Award of the Fountain 10/7/2017
519 Edan Lowery Award of the Undine 10/7/2017
520 Ísgerðr Gulkárr Award of the Undine 10/7/2017
521 Tristan Alexander Award of the Undine 10/7/2017
522 Cian mac Ceallachin hU Dubhlaich Award of the Undine 10/7/2017
523 Diederich von Basel Companion of the Opal 10/7/2017
524 Elisabeth von Basel Companion of the Opal 10/7/2017
525 Ealdthryth of Humberstone Award of the Fountain 10/7/2017
526 Morwenna Trevethan Award of the Fountain 10/7/2017
527 Naran Numuchi Award of the Fountain 10/7/2017
528 Adelhait Fuchs Award of the Undine 10/7/2017
529 Christoph Krieger Award of the Undine 10/7/2017
530 William of Bedford Award of the Undine 10/7/2017
531 Bumi Award of the Undine 10/7/2017
532 Rosalind Delamere Award of the Undine 10/7/2017
533 Tannis of Tir-y-Don Award of the Undine 10/7/2017
534 Rosalind Delamere Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 10/7/2017

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data

Return to Top   Printer-Friendly Version

Valid XHTML 1.0 Valid CSS

The data on this web site is maintained by the Clerk of Precedence, Mistress Ealdthryth of Humberstone. Please use the corrections form to report any issues with OP data.

This is the recognized website for the Order of Precedence of the Kingdom of Atlantia of the Society for Creative Anachronism, Inc. and is maintained by Maestra Cassandra Arabella Giordani (Kim Jordan). This site may contain electronic versions of the branch's governing documents. Any discrepancies between the electronic version of any information on this site and the printed version that is available from the originating office will be decided in favor of the printed version.

Copyright © 2005-2017 Order of Precedence of the Kingdom of Atlantia. The original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.

For information on using photographs, articles, or artwork from this website, please contact the web minister at opweb AT atlantia.sca.org. They will assist you in contacting the original creator of the piece. Please respect the legal rights of our contributors.

All external links are not part of the Order of Precedence website. Inclusion of a page or site here is neither implicit nor explicit endorsement of the site. Further, SCA, Inc. is not responsible for content outside of op.atlantia.sca.org.

The award badge images were created by Bran Trefonnen, Seamus The Tinker, and Etienne Le Mons.