Order of Precedence, Kingdom of Atlantia

W3C Compliant Skip Navigation Link

Award Listings

Atlantian AwardsW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Principality AtlantiaW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Atlantian MonarchsW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Atlantian BaroniesW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Atlantian OPW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Roll of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer

SearchW3C Compliant Link Spacer

CorrectionsW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Alphabetical by SCA NameW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    A   W3C Compliant Link Spacer   W3C Compliant Link Spacer B   W3C Compliant Link Spacer CW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    D   W3C Compliant Link Spacer E   W3C Compliant Link Spacer F   W3C Compliant Link Spacer GW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    H   W3C Compliant Link Spacer I    W3C Compliant Link Spacer J    W3C Compliant Link Spacer KW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    L   W3C Compliant Link Spacer M   W3C Compliant Link Spacer N   W3C Compliant Link Spacer OW3C Compliant Link Spacer
       W3C Compliant Link Spacer P   W3C Compliant Link Spacer Q   W3C Compliant Link Spacer RW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    S   W3C Compliant Link Spacer T   W3C Compliant Link Spacer U   W3C Compliant Link Spacer VW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    W  W3C Compliant Link Spacer X   W3C Compliant Link Spacer Y   W3C Compliant Link Spacer ZW3C Compliant Link Spacer

    ALL (printable, large)W3C Compliant Link Spacer

Award by DateW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Royal PeersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Duke/DuchessW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Count/CountessW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Vicount/VicountessW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Bestowed PeersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      ChivalryW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      LaurelW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      PelicanW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      DefenseW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Landed BaronageW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Territorial BaronageW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Retired BaronageW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Orders of High MeritW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      White ScarfW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Sea StagW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      KrakenW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Yew BowW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      PearlW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Golden DolphinW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Golden Lance of AtlantiaW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Grants of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Grant of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Orders of MeritW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Silver OspreyW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Sea DragonW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      King's MissiliersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Coral BranchW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      OpalW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      QuintainW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Court BaronageW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Court BaronageW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Awards of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Award of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Society AwardsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      SupportersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Augmentaion of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Kingdom OrdersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      RoseW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Queen's Order of CourtesyW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      NonpareilW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Kingdom AwardsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Shark's ToothW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Silver NautilusW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      FountainW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      KAEW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      UndineW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      HerringW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Vexillum AtlantiaeW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Star of the SeaW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Youth AwardsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Sea UrchinW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      HippocampusW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Sea TygerW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      AlcyonW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      ArielleW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Kingdom HonorsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Saint AidanW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Closed OrdersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Silver NeedleW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      l'Academie d'EspeeW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Links

Atlantian College of HeraldsW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Kingdom of AtlantiaW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Award RecommendationsW3C Compliant Link Spacer


 
W3C Compliant Link Spacer   Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Dietrich II and Una I
April 7, 2018 (AS 52) - October 6, 2018 (AS 53)

Arms of Atlantia

<< Previous Reign     Next Reign >>

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Spring Coronation 2018 (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Amos the Pious Duke (Atlantia) 4/7/2018
2 K�ra �l�fsd�ttir Duchess (Atlantia) 4/7/2018
3 Nazira of the Desert Award of Arms 4/7/2018
4 Maia Bowen Award of Arms 4/7/2018
5 Benedict Batalier Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/7/2018
6 Jón Bjarnarson Companion of the King's Missiliers 4/7/2018
7 Richard Thorton Companion of the Opal 4/7/2018
8 Rufus Barbarossa Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/7/2018
9 Marjorie inghean Riocaird Award of Arms 4/7/2018
10 S�amus Blaer de Maxwell Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/7/2018
11 Amani Ahmad ibn Masha'al al-Sabti al-Dulaymi Award of the Undine 4/7/2018
12 Ellisif Gyðadottir Companion of the Coral Branch 4/7/2018
13 Diana of Windmasters' Hill Companion of the Coral Branch 4/7/2018
14 Sionett Roberts Companion of the Opal 4/7/2018
Fools War (Meridies)
# Recipient Award Date
15 Maggie the Potter Companion of the Pearl 4/13/2018
16 Matthew Ap Kynwric Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/14/2018
17 Geldamar le farceur Companion of the Pearl 4/14/2018
Queen's Rapier Championship Tournament (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
18 Colette Vitalis Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/21/2018
19 Bella von Celle Award of Arms 4/21/2018
20 Dyggvi Hrolfsson Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/21/2018
21 Roland of Isenfir Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/21/2018
22 Eckehard Thurn Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/21/2018
23 Ishmael Baleinier Companion of the Opal 4/21/2018
24 Symone de la Rochelle Companion of the White Scarf 4/21/2018
Eye of the Dragon (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Olaf Stammkopf Companion of the Coral Branch 4/21/2018
26 Sofia Eleonora de la Mar Companion of the Opal 4/21/2018
Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
27 Jeanita Award of Arms 4/28/2018
28 Caoimhe the Wary Award of Arms 4/28/2018
29 Tara of Misty Marsh Award of Arms 4/28/2018
30 Katherine of the Doves Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/28/2018
31 Morwenna Trevethan Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/28/2018
32 Michal Almond de Champagne Award of the Fountain 4/28/2018
33 Yvonne Montclair Companion of the Coral Branch 4/28/2018
34 Cyneswith of Lost Forest Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/28/2018
35 Rinn Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/28/2018
36 Patris de Terra Lepori Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/28/2018
37 Qulan Chaghan Companion of the Opal 4/28/2018
38 Caitrina inghean Eoin Companion of the Coral Branch 4/28/2018
39 Pippin the Red Award of the Fountain 4/28/2018
40 Willow Pippins daughter Companion of the Sea Urchin 4/28/2018
41 Megan Pippin's Daughter Order of the Hippocampus 4/28/2018
42 Katheryn M'Kethirryke Companion of the Opal 4/28/2018
43 Jorunn nic Lochlainn Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 4/28/2018
Spring Crown Tournament (Charlesbury Crossing)
# Recipient Award Date
44 Siobhan Ingram Mhic Eachiadh Award of Arms 5/5/2018
45 Vincenzo d'Este Companion of the Kraken 5/5/2018
46 Margaret Lad Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/5/2018
47 Domnall Locard Award of Arms 5/5/2018
48 Alain ap Dafydd Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2018
49 Paul the Woodcutter Award of Arms 5/5/2018
50 Tatiana Berezetskaia Companion of the Opal 5/5/2018
51 Tatiana Berezetskaia Award of the Fountain 5/5/2018
52 Alesander Davidson Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/5/2018
53 Galen mac Cuinnegin Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2018
54 Caterina di Paulo Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/5/2018
55 Machteld Cleine Companion of the Coral Branch 5/5/2018
56 Allegranza Marcovaldi Companion of the Opal 5/5/2018
57 Francesca di Corso Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2018
58 Carrick Mac Manus Companion of the Kraken 5/5/2018
59 Amira of Raven's Cove Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2018
60 Fyen Van Amsterdam Award of Arms 5/5/2018
61 Wolfengyre de la Pegas Award of the Star of the Sea 5/5/2018
Hawkwood's Baronial Birthday: Tricksters, Tramps & Thieves (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
62 Cade of Hawkwood Award of Arms 5/19/2018
63 Lucrezia Sarta di Napoli Companion of the Opal 5/19/2018
64 Catarina Leon Corazon Companion of the Coral Branch 5/19/2018
65 Felix Pasamonte Award of Arms 5/19/2018
66 Ceara of Novgorod Companion of the Pearl 5/19/2018
67 Sitrok O'Brain Companion of the Opal 5/19/2018
68 Von of Hawkwood Award of Arms 5/19/2018
69 Robert Shockley of Avonsford Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/19/2018
70 Altun bin Mustafa Companion of the Opal 5/19/2018
71 Gideon ap Stephen Companion of the Pearl 5/19/2018
Ruby Joust VII (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
72 Vytautas Vilkas Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/26/2018
73 Cristina Iarina Chaikinaia Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 5/26/2018
74 William atte Nunnes Knight 5/26/2018
75 Signy Heri Companion of the Kraken 5/26/2018
76 Steinarr Afkarr Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/26/2018
77 Richard Thorton Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/26/2018
78 Tassin Navetier Companion of the White Scarf 5/26/2018
79 Aleta Sorrynsdatter Award of Arms 5/26/2018
80 Teagan of Caer Mear Order of the Hippocampus 5/26/2018
81 Gwenhwyfar Weale Award of Arms 5/26/2018
82 Heloise de Bruyeres Companion of the Opal 5/26/2018
83 Sanada Aya Companion of the Sea Dragon 5/26/2018
84 Esa inghean Donnchaidh Companion of the Coral Branch 5/26/2018
85 Amani Ahmad ibn Masha'al al-Sabti al-Dulaymi Court Baronage (AoA) (Atlantia) 5/26/2018
86 Miri Nader Companion of the Pearl 5/26/2018
87 Eadyth Woderose Companion of the Coral Branch 5/26/2018
88 Kaleeb al-Akhdar Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 5/26/2018
Insurrection - Highland River Melees 2018 (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
89 Ysabeau ferch Gwalchaved Companion of the Pearl 6/2/2018
Return to Crecy V (Middlegate)
# Recipient Award Date
90 Dagr blx Companion of the Kraken 6/23/2018
91 Jonathan Blackbow Court Baron (Atlantia) 6/23/2018
92 Jane of Middlegate Award of Arms 6/23/2018
93 Elena Colon de Sevilla Companion of the Coral Branch 6/23/2018
94 John Fitz Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/23/2018
95 Van Hoy Award of Arms 6/23/2018
96 Nuala ingen Magnusa Award of the Undine 6/23/2018
97 Marion Leoncina da Susa Award of the Fountain 6/23/2018
Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tournament (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
98 Harper An Cu Companion of the Pearl 6/23/2018
99 Hákon hábrók Companion of the Coral Branch 6/23/2018
100 Wulfric Beornsson Companion of the Kraken 6/23/2018
101 Astrid Award of Arms 6/23/2018
102 Oswin inn heimski Companion of the Kraken 6/23/2018
103 Maria Chiara Datini Companion of the Opal 6/23/2018
104 Klaus Award of Arms 6/23/2018
105 Knutr Olafsson Osiðar Award of Arms 6/23/2018
106 Adelaide Half Pint Companion of the Opal 6/23/2018
107 Dagný austkona Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/23/2018
108 Geoffrey Athos von Ulm Companion of the Yew Bow 6/23/2018
109 Damiana Morena Award of the Star of the Sea 6/23/2018
Blades & Bows Quattour (Brockore Abbey)
# Recipient Award Date
110 Morcant le Du Award of Arms 6/30/2018
111 Merovechus de Blariaco Award of Arms 6/30/2018
112 Marie Hlne of the New Forest Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/30/2018
113 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/30/2018
114 Lucien de la Rochelle Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 6/30/2018
Kings Assessment (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
115 Roland of Isenfir Award of Arms 7/7/2018
116 Renard Belmont Award of Arms 7/7/2018
Pennsic War (thelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
117 Valdr Arason Award of Arms 8/4/2018
118 Gabrielle la Lyonnesa Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/5/2018
119 Gunnar Karason Award of Arms 8/5/2018
120 Diederich von Basel Companion of the Coral Branch 8/5/2018
121 Haakan Brimill Award of Arms 8/5/2018
122 Rashida al'Zarqa Award of Arms 8/5/2018
123 Zacharia di Montoggio Award of Arms 8/5/2018
124 Nergüi Chinuajin Award of Arms 8/5/2018
125 Fujina Sadatoshi Award of Arms 8/5/2018
126 Flower Thompson Award of Arms 8/5/2018
127 Hugo von Guthenbach Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/5/2018
128 Bevin Bevins Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/5/2018
129 Dannon MacDougal Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/5/2018
130 Bumi Companion of the White Scarf 8/5/2018
131 Erwin Bloodaxe Knight 8/6/2018
132 Víga-Vilhjálmr galti Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/6/2018
133 William of Bedford Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/6/2018
134 Adriana Michaels Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
135 Aine d'Alton Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
136 Alica Korp of Vigh Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
137 Alke von Ossenhien Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
138 Alycie Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
139 Alycie na Buile Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
140 Anastasiia Iosifova Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
141 Anne d'Evreux Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
142 Anne of Grenewode Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
143 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
144 Astrid del Grenewode Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
145 Augustin the Dane Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
146 Augustina of Seareach Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
147 Þórhildr Róðmarsdóttir Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
148 Bailey Storm Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
149 Cellach Mr Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
150 Ceridwen ferch Owain Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
151 Elenor de la Rochelle alias Ela Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
152 Gabrielle la Lyonnesa Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
153 Graia Esperana de Sevilla Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
154 Ingegerd Kastanrazi Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
155 �lfd�s ��rsd�ttir Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
156 Kaete MacDavid Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
157 Kai Adams (oavan) Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
158 Keylan Qazzaz Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
159 M Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
160 Mahala of Sully Cove Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
161 Margaret Lad Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
162 Matilda Wynter Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
163 Niamh Larsdottir Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
164 Owen the Black Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
165 Rose Merrack of Padstow Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
166 Siegfried Schmitt Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
167 Sofia Eleonora de la Mar Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
168 Tala al-Zahra Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
169 Typhaine de Loheac Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
170 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/6/2018
171 Llwyd Aldrydd Master of Defense 8/6/2018
172 Ilaria de Gandia Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/6/2018
173 Aine ingen Chuimin Companion of the Pearl 8/6/2018
174 Alycie na Buile Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
175 Eadyth Woderose Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
176 Beck Williams Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
177 Margrett Schwarzenberger Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
178 Keylan Qazzaz Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
179 Sandor Kalman Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
180 Keelin O'Duinn Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
181 Mabel Fortune Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
182 Peronelle de Croy Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
183 Ringa Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
184 Philip ap Griffith Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2018
185 Stoffel die Waeyer Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2018
186 Vincenzo d'Este Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2018
187 Amani Ahmad ibn Masha'al al-Sabti al-Dulaymi Grant of Arms 8/8/2018
188 Ali Abbas al Gazzaz Award of the Undine 8/8/2018
189 Harald Brandarm Olafssen King's Award of Excellence 8/8/2018
190 Ceridwen ferch Owain King's Award of Excellence 8/8/2018
191 Alycie na Buile Award of Arms 8/8/2018
192 Sigurd Ericsson of Bergen Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/8/2018
193 Karl the Mead Drinker Companion of the King's Missiliers 8/8/2018
194 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/8/2018
195 Ethel Lea Mouse Award of Arms 8/8/2018
196 Tala al-Zahra Court Baronage (AoA) (Atlantia) 8/8/2018
197 Elenor de la Rochelle alias Ela Companion of the Coral Branch 8/8/2018
198 Knútr Vakrsson Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/8/2018
199 Ailia Utgaard Order of the Sea Tyger 8/8/2018
200 Mary Isabel of Heatherstone Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/8/2018
201 Griffin Warwick Augmentation of Arms 8/9/2018
202 Griffin Warwick Companion of Saint Aidan 8/9/2018
203 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Companion of Saint Aidan 8/9/2018
204 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Augmentation of Arms 8/9/2018
205 Roibeard Mac Oscair Companion of Saint Aidan 8/9/2018
206 Roibeard Mac Oscair Augmentation of Arms 8/9/2018
207 Fighters of Windmaster's Hill Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 8/9/2018
208 Carrick Mac Manus Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
209 Hugo von Guthenbach Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
210 Rüdiger der Burgenfaust Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
211 Meghan the Archer Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
212 Hrothgar Ironstone Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
213 Alesander Davidson Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
214 Rowan of the North Award of the Undine 8/9/2018
215 Veruca of Windmaster's Hill Award of Arms 8/9/2018
216 Bumba of Attilium Companion of the Quintain 8/9/2018
217 James Carlyle Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/10/2018
218 Marguerite De Lyon Augmentation of Arms 8/10/2018
Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
219 Zjerlaine of Greenthorne Bog Award of Arms 8/25/2018
Panem et Circenses: Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
220 Geldamar le farceur Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/8/2018
221 Morgan of hawkwood Award of Arms 9/8/2018
222 Reginald de Beauchamp Companion of the Opal 9/8/2018
223 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/8/2018
224 Robert Shockley of Avonsford Companion of the Opal 9/8/2018
225 Roland Wodeman Knight 9/8/2018
226 Brendan Caiside Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/8/2018
227 Elizabeth Sabine du Northumberland Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/8/2018
228 Elphin ap Dafyd Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/8/2018
229 Murin Dunn Companion of the Pearl 9/8/2018
230 Gabrielle la Lyonnesa Grant of Arms 9/8/2018
231 Elsbeth Mereberic Award of the Fountain 9/8/2018
232 Iurii Vasilovich Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/8/2018
233 Wilhelm Battle Boar Companion of the Opal 9/8/2018
Rip Rap War: It Takes Two to Parley (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
234 Eta�n D�lis ingen Fhinn Companion of the Coral Branch 9/8/2018
235 Steffan Glüer von Musbach Award of Arms 9/8/2018
236 Adeliz Orloge Award of Arms 9/8/2018
237 Paganus Akritas Award of Arms 9/8/2018
238 Delecta Diana d'Averno Award of Arms 9/8/2018
Barony of Stierbach's 20th Baronial Birthday (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
239 Mella Novella Coniglio Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/8/2018
240 Sanada Aya Companion of the Yew Bow 9/8/2018
241 Chris Le Strange Companion of the Yew Bow 9/8/2018
Battle on the Bay (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
242 Linhart Von Marburg Companion of the White Scarf 9/22/2018
243 Mowgli Award of Arms 9/22/2018
244 Epy Pengelly Companion of the Opal 9/22/2018
245 Lewin de Partone Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/22/2018
246 Philomene de Lys Award of the Undine 9/22/2018
247 Ceawlin SIlvertongue Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/22/2018
248 Kade Tatter Skirt Award of Arms 9/22/2018
249 Ciosa di Tommaso Companion of the Coral Branch 9/22/2018
250 Angeline of the Grove Companion of the Opal 9/22/2018
251 Adelaide Half Pint Award of the Star of the Sea 9/22/2018
252 Gwen verch Llywelyn Companion of the Coral Branch 9/22/2018
253 Ailia Utgaard Order of the Sea Tyger 9/22/2018
254 Alys d'Avignon Award of the Star of the Sea 9/22/2018
255 Sadb ingen Chonchobair Companion of the Pearl 9/22/2018
256 Avelina the Destroyer Award of Arms 9/22/2018
257 Tala al-Zahra Companion of the Pearl 9/22/2018
258 Richard Wyn King's Award of Excellence 9/22/2018
259 Marguerite Honoree d'Cheneau Companion of the Opal 9/22/2018
Clash with Bacchus (Seven Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
260 Alys d'Avignon Award of the Star of the Sea 9/29/2018
Fall Coronation 2018 (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
261 Isobel of Aire Faucon Award of Arms 10/6/2018
262 Michal Almond de Champagne Companion of the Nonpareil 10/6/2018
263 Alesander Davidson Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/6/2018
264 Getulio d'Amalfi Companion of the Coral Branch 10/6/2018
265 Signy Heri Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/6/2018
266 Rose Redd Award of Arms 10/6/2018
267 Symon de Ipswich Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/6/2018
268 Marc d'Aubigny King's Award of Excellence 10/6/2018

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data

Return to Top   Printer-Friendly Version

Valid XHTML 1.0 Valid CSS

The data on this web site is maintained by the Clerk of Precedence, Mistress Ealdthryth of Humberstone. Please use the corrections form to report any issues with OP data.

This is the recognized website for the Order of Precedence of the Kingdom of Atlantia of the Society for Creative Anachronism, Inc. and is maintained by Maestra Cassandra Arabella Giordani (Kim Jordan). This site may contain electronic versions of the branch's governing documents. Any discrepancies between the electronic version of any information on this site and the printed version that is available from the originating office will be decided in favor of the printed version.

Copyright © 2005-2018 Order of Precedence of the Kingdom of Atlantia. The original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.

For information on using photographs, articles, or artwork from this website, please contact the web minister at opweb AT atlantia.sca.org. They will assist you in contacting the original creator of the piece. Please respect the legal rights of our contributors.

All external links are not part of the Order of Precedence website. Inclusion of a page or site here is neither implicit nor explicit endorsement of the site. Further, SCA, Inc. is not responsible for content outside of op.atlantia.sca.org.

The award badge images were created by Bran Trefonnen, Seamus The Tinker, and Etienne Le Mons.