Order of Precedence, Kingdom of Atlantia

W3C Compliant Skip Navigation Link

Award Listings

Atlantian AwardsW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Principality AtlantiaW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Atlantian MonarchsW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Atlantian BaroniesW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Atlantian OPW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Roll of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer

SearchW3C Compliant Link Spacer

CorrectionsW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Alphabetical by SCA NameW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    A   W3C Compliant Link Spacer Æ  W3C Compliant Link Spacer B   W3C Compliant Link Spacer CW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    D   W3C Compliant Link Spacer E   W3C Compliant Link Spacer F   W3C Compliant Link Spacer GW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    H   W3C Compliant Link Spacer I    W3C Compliant Link Spacer J    W3C Compliant Link Spacer KW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    L   W3C Compliant Link Spacer M   W3C Compliant Link Spacer N   W3C Compliant Link Spacer OW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    Ø   W3C Compliant Link Spacer P   W3C Compliant Link Spacer Q   W3C Compliant Link Spacer RW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    S   W3C Compliant Link Spacer T   W3C Compliant Link Spacer U   W3C Compliant Link Spacer VW3C Compliant Link Spacer
    W  W3C Compliant Link Spacer X   W3C Compliant Link Spacer Y   W3C Compliant Link Spacer ZW3C Compliant Link Spacer

    ALL (printable, large)W3C Compliant Link Spacer

Award by DateW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Royal PeersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Duke/DuchessW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Count/CountessW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Viscount/ViscountessW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Bestowed PeersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      ChivalryW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      LaurelW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      PelicanW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      DefenseW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Landed BaronageW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Territorial BaronageW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Retired BaronageW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Orders of High MeritW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      White ScarfW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Sea StagW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      KrakenW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Yew BowW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      PearlW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Golden DolphinW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Golden Lance of AtlantiaW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Grants of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Grant of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Orders of MeritW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Silver OspreyW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Sea DragonW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      King's MissiliersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Coral BranchW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      OpalW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      QuintainW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Court BaronageW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Court BaronageW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Awards of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Award of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Society AwardsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      SupportersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Augmentaion of ArmsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Kingdom OrdersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      RoseW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Queen's Order of CourtesyW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      NonpareilW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Kingdom AwardsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Shark's ToothW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Silver NautilusW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      FountainW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      KAEW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      UndineW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      HerringW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Vexillum AtlantiaeW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Star of the SeaW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Youth AwardsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Sea UrchinW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      HippocampusW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Sea TygerW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      AlcyonW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      ArielleW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Kingdom HonorsW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Saint AidanW3C Compliant Link Spacer
   Closed OrdersW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      Silver NeedleW3C Compliant Link Spacer
      l'Academie d'EspeeW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Links

Atlantian College of HeraldsW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Kingdom of AtlantiaW3C Compliant Link Spacer

Award RecommendationsW3C Compliant Link Spacer


 
W3C Compliant Link Spacer   Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Christoph II and Adelhait II
April 6, 2019 (AS 53) - October 5, 2019 (AS 54)

Arms of Atlantia

<< Previous Reign     Next Reign >>

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Christoph II and Adelhait II (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Lynette Semere Duchess (Atlantia) 4/6/2019
2 Marion Leoncina da Susa Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/6/2019
3 Gideon ap Stephen Award of the Fountain 4/6/2019
4 Kaden fitz Jon Order of the Hippocampus 4/6/2019
5 Bella Rose Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
6 Delia Flammen Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
7 Elphin ap Dafyd Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
8 Etain of Sutherland Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
9 Katelyn Piper Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
10 Lileth of Glass Isle Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
11 Malcolme mac Enri Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
12 Morcant Le Du Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
13 Séamus Blaer de Maxwell Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
14 Seraphina Mascherante Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
15 William Welwyn Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/6/2019
16 Esa inghean Donnchaidh Companion of the Pearl 4/6/2019
17 Joðurr of Seareach Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/6/2019
18 Konrad Godes Companion of the Opal 4/6/2019
19 Gawain de Barri Companion of the Opal 4/6/2019
20 Isabela de Lovaine Bourchier Award of the Star of the Sea 4/6/2019
21 Liliane Belmont Award of Arms 4/6/2019
22 Maria Beatriz Moro Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/6/2019
Night in Navarre (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
23 Eldreda of Lochmere Award of Arms 4/13/2019
24 Galfrid atte Grene Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/13/2019
25 Angelo Marino Award of the Fountain 4/13/2019
26 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Award of the Herring 4/13/2019
27 Daniel of Atlantia Companion of the Opal 4/13/2019
28 Jacques Gonse Award of Arms 4/13/2019
29 Karin Taylor de Cameron Companion of the Coral Branch 4/13/2019
30 Colette Vitalis Companion of the Opal 4/13/2019
31 Farþegn Keldansson Award of Arms 4/13/2019
Day of Challenge (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
32 Raimund Lateiner King's Award of Excellence 4/20/2019
33 Jael Grabow King's Award of Excellence 4/20/2019
34 Justus de Tyre Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/20/2019
35 Antoinette Argentina Companion of the Opal 4/20/2019
36 Horthgar Storviksson Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/20/2019
37 Lucina of Southampton Award of Arms 4/20/2019
Spring Crown Tournament (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
38 Ava Deinhardt Award of Arms 5/4/2019
39 Caitilín inghean Uí Ruaidhrí Companion of the Opal 5/4/2019
40 Iselda de Narbonne Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/4/2019
41 Aine Meave d'Alton Companion of the Opal 5/4/2019
42 Iseult of Dun Carraig Award of Arms 5/4/2019
43 Gabriel von Regensburg Award of the Fountain 5/4/2019
44 Symone de la Rochelle Companion of the Opal 5/4/2019
45 Zacharia di Montoggio Companion of the Coral Branch 5/4/2019
Gathering of the Clans - Hawkwood Baronial Birthday XIV (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
46 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze Companion of the Sea Dragon 5/18/2019
47 Robert Leftehand of Weymouth Companion of the Opal 5/18/2019
48 Katie O'Malley Grant of Arms 5/18/2019
49 Katie O'Malley Award of Arms 5/18/2019
50 Ryn Ormarsdottir Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/18/2019
51 Gilbert de Châtillon Companion of the White Scarf 5/18/2019
52 Murin Dunn Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/18/2019
53 Cyneswith of Lost Forest Companion of the Opal 5/18/2019
54 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/18/2019
55 Bridget O Shea Companion of the Coral Branch 5/18/2019
56 Arias Velardé de Santillana Del Mar Companion of the Coral Branch 5/18/2019
57 Ihone Munro Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/18/2019
58 Alain ap Dafydd Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 5/18/2019
59 Lucrezia Sarta di Napoli Award of the Undine 5/18/2019
60 Kalara Racoci Award of the Undine 5/18/2019
61 Lucrezia Sarta di Napoli King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
62 Kalara Racoci King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
63 Janessa King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
64 Marshall King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
65 Cathal the Black Rogue King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
66 Augustina of Constantinople King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
67 Franceska of Stormwall King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
68 Inez bat Ezra King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
69 Katie O'Malley King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
70 Talon McPhearson King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
71 Tziporah bas Devorah King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
72 Arias Velardé de Santillana Del Mar King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
73 Denys Hyland King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
74 Adair of Makyswell King's Award of Excellence 5/18/2019
Ruby Joust VIII (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
75 Wilhelm Battle Boar Augmentation of Arms 5/25/2019
76 Wilhelm Battle Boar Companion of Saint Aidan 5/25/2019
77 Johan Andersson Companion of Saint Aidan 5/25/2019
78 Johan Andersson Augmentation of Arms 5/25/2019
79 Diana of Windmasters' Hill King's Award of Excellence 5/25/2019
80 Diana of Windmasters' Hill Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/25/2019
81 Rosalind Delamere Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/25/2019
82 Emma of Caer Mear Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/25/2019
83 Rose Eileen Robertson Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/25/2019
84 Randall Clark Companion of the Coral Branch 5/25/2019
85 Caiterina Uaine Companion of the Quintain 5/25/2019
86 Elenor de la Rochelle alias Ela Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/25/2019
87 Gideon ap Stephen Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/25/2019
88 Ishmael Stedfast Reed Companion of the Pearl 5/25/2019
89 Naran Numuchi Companion of the Pearl 5/25/2019
90 Greer Jonsdottir Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 5/25/2019
Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
91 Ludwig Brumser Territorial Baron (Atlantia) 6/1/2019
92 Sinn Larensdotter Territorial Baroness (Atlantia) 6/1/2019
93 Danielle Hoga Companion of the Coral Branch 6/1/2019
94 Epy Pengelly Companion of the Quintain 6/1/2019
95 Lewin de Partone Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/1/2019
96 Valdimárr Broddson Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/1/2019
97 Pippo del Monte Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/1/2019
98 Catella of Cilicia Companion of the Opal 6/1/2019
99 Valdis of Gotland Companion of the Coral Branch 6/1/2019
100 Felix del Rey Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/1/2019
101 Grimkell of Bright Hills Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/1/2019
102 Maria von dem Mäuseturm Award of the Star of the Sea 6/1/2019
103 Juniper of Anglesey Award of Arms 6/1/2019
104 Puma of Anglesey Award of Arms 6/1/2019
105 Oger Funk Award of Arms 6/1/2019
106 Naila al-Zarqa' Companion of the Pearl 6/1/2019
107 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 6/1/2019
Journey Through the Nine Realms (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
108 Kal Kalder Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/8/2019
109 Alfarinn Valison Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
110 Caitrina inghean Fhearghuis Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
111 Idris Fofana Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
112 Katherine Todd Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
113 Morvyth Bengrek Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
114 Odile de Strasbourg Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
115 Owyn De Wolf Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
116 Randall Clark Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
117 Sigrid Mondegreen Augmentation of Arms 6/8/2019
118 Alain ap Dafydd Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
119 Azza al-Shiraziyya Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
120 Ciaran Mac Breandain Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
121 Efenwealt Wystle Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
122 Felix Pasamonte Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
123 Idris Fofana Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
124 Karl Hohn Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
125 Margaret Cochrane Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
126 Owyn De Wolf Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
127 Pierre Xavier de Lyon Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
128 Pippin Marchand Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
129 Ríoghnach inghean Uí Clérigh Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
130 Rynion of Raven's Cove Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
131 Ælfric Ecgeling Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
132 Sophia Orange Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
133 Owyn De Wolf Companion of the Coral Branch 6/8/2019
134 Rowan of Hawkridge Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/8/2019
135 Juan de Zaragoza Companion of the Sea Dragon 6/8/2019
136 Gwenhwyfar Weale Companion of the Coral Branch 6/8/2019
137 Owain Weale Companion of the Coral Branch 6/8/2019
138 Maelgwn Morgant Award of Arms 6/8/2019
139 Var Grimmsson Award of Arms 6/8/2019
140 Nezhka Orshinaia Award of Arms 6/8/2019
141 Alfarinn Valison Companion of the Coral Branch 6/8/2019
142 Efenwealt Wystle Award of the Undine 6/8/2019
143 Ormarr Raumsson Court Baron (Atlantia) 6/8/2019
144 Tessa de Spina Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/8/2019
145 Rosalind Delamere Companion of the Nonpareil 6/8/2019
146 Sean MacEoin Award of Arms 6/8/2019
Old School War Practice (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
147 Cataldo Querini Companion of the Sea Dragon 6/22/2019
148 Rajan of Kapellenberg Companion of the Coral Branch 6/22/2019
Another Foolish Event (Middlegate)
# Recipient Award Date
149 Dagne Afkarr of Middlegate Award of the Silver Nautilus 6/29/2019
150 Alexios Chrysoloras Award of Arms 6/29/2019
151 Maeve Dianotto Companion of the Coral Branch 6/29/2019
152 Róis MacAden Companion of the Opal 6/29/2019
153 Idris Fofana Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/29/2019
154 Adelia Rhodes Award of Arms 6/29/2019
155 Isabelle Lafara Companion of the Pearl 6/29/2019
156 Willam of Barnesdale Grant of Arms 6/29/2019
Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tournament (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
157 Hawthorne Bixby Krass Award of Arms 6/29/2019
158 Sarah La Malade Companion of the Coral Branch 6/29/2019
159 Amleth of Lochmere Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/29/2019
King's Assessment (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
160 Torbjorn Joreksson Companion of the Silver Osprey 7/13/2019
161 Steinarr Afkarr Companion of the Kraken 7/13/2019
162 Genevote la Feseresse Award of Arms 7/13/2019
163 Taraneh Esfahani Award of Arms 7/13/2019
164 Fallon of Black Diamond Award of Arms 7/13/2019
165 Eadwyn Inhold Companion of the Coral Branch 7/13/2019
166 Toth Eva Companion of the Coral Branch 7/13/2019
Pennsic War (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
167 Miri Nader Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/4/2019
168 James Carlyle Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/4/2019
169 Wilhelm Battle Boar Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/4/2019
170 Hugo von Guthenbach Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/4/2019
171 Elhaearn map Bleidcu Knight 8/5/2019
172 Cuán MacDaige Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/5/2019
173 Roussel Tavernier Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/5/2019
174 Felix del Rey Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/5/2019
175 Bevan Bevan Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/5/2019
176 Torse Hartman Master of Defense 8/6/2019
177 Aldemere Mac Rafe Companion of the White Scarf 8/7/2019
178 Aine ingen Chuimín Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/7/2019
179 Treya Min Teanga Companion of the Yew Bow 8/7/2019
180 Marguerite de Vienne Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/7/2019
181 Margaret Lad Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/7/2019
182 Melchior zum grauen Wolf Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/7/2019
183 Faye Trees Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/7/2019
184 Ælfric Ecgeling Award of Arms 8/7/2019
185 Laura Graley de la Moore Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/7/2019
186 Philomene de Lys Companion of the Pearl 8/7/2019
187 Roland Wodeman Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 8/7/2019
188 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov King's Award of Excellence 8/7/2019
189 Luned of Snowdon Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/7/2019
190 Cailin Blackwood Master of Defense 8/8/2019
191 Avelina del Dolce Companion of the Pearl 8/8/2019
192 Ciaran Mac Breandain Companion of the Coral Branch 8/8/2019
100th Monthly Cross and Lily Tournament (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
193 Caterina di Paulo Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/31/2019
Battle on the Bay in the Tyrrhenian Sea (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
194 Angeline of the Grove Companion of the Pearl 9/7/2019
195 Henry West Companion of the Kraken 9/7/2019
196 Cameron de Grey Companion of the Coral Branch 9/7/2019
197 Dagný austkona Companion of the Coral Branch 9/7/2019
198 Jacqueline de Condé Companion of the Opal 9/7/2019
199 Ayla von Dahauua Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/7/2019
200 Celric d'Ravelle Master of Defense 9/7/2019
201 Elenor de la Rochelle alias Ela Companion of the Opal 9/7/2019
202 Sarra de Vicenza Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/7/2019
203 Heinrich von Holstein Companion of the Opal 9/7/2019
204 Adelaide Half Pint Award of the Fountain 9/7/2019
205 Freydís sjóna Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 9/7/2019
206 Rebecca von Zweckel Award of the Undine 9/7/2019
207 Kunigunde von Darmstadt Award of the Fountain 9/7/2019
208 Diego Diaz de Oviedo Award of the Undine 9/7/2019
209 Diego Diaz de Oviedo Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/7/2019
210 Linhart Von Marburg Companion of the Coral Branch 9/7/2019
211 Alexandria Wright Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/7/2019
212 Marguerite Honoree du Cheneau Companion of the Coral Branch 9/7/2019
Rip Rap War III: Guts, Gold, Glory (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
213 Matthew of Norfolk Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/14/2019
214 Brigit of Mercia Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/14/2019
215 Heloise de Bruyeres Award of the Herring 9/14/2019
216 Isabela de Lovaine Bourchier Award of the Undine 9/14/2019
217 Edward Belvadier Award of the Undine 9/14/2019
218 Mariss Ghijs Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/14/2019
219 Bera of Caer Mear Award of Arielle 9/14/2019
220 Arnora in Rauda Companion of the Coral Branch 9/14/2019
221 Tatiana Ivanovna Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/14/2019
222 Yenega Velasconi de Santurtzi Companion of the Coral Branch 9/14/2019
223 Ginevra Fiammetta di Silvestri Companion of the Opal 9/14/2019
224 Siobhan Maglinchie Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/14/2019
225 James Carlyle Knight 9/14/2019
Stierbach Baronial Birthday Celebration (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
226 Caitilín inghean Uí Ruaidhrí Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/21/2019
227 Allister Greenbrier Companion of the White Scarf 9/21/2019
228 Alonzo Falcone Companion of the Opal 9/21/2019
229 Cornelia Caeciliana Companion of the Opal 9/21/2019
230 Domnall Locard Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/21/2019
231 Genevote la Feseresse Award of Arms 9/21/2019
232 Rose Galen Companion of the Coral Branch 9/21/2019
233 Seán Sreamach Companion of the Coral Branch 9/21/2019
234 Serafina degli Alddsranleschi de Firenze Companion of the Opal 9/21/2019
235 Toki Ima Companion of the Coral Branch 9/21/2019
236 Marjorie inghean Riocaird Companion of the Opal 9/21/2019
237 Gary MacAllister Award of Arms 9/21/2019
238 Martan mac Alasdair Award of Arms 9/21/2019
239 Edgar refskegg Companion of the Coral Branch 9/21/2019
240 Finne Breth Award of Arms 9/21/2019
241 Isobel of Carnewyth Companion of the Opal 9/21/2019
242 Helena Hrolfsdottir Companion of the Pearl 9/21/2019
243 Celestria Alexandre d'Amiens Companion of the Opal 9/21/2019
244 Aidan of Kilkenny Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/21/2019
245 Dagný austkona Award of the Silver Nautilus 9/21/2019
246 Rüdiger of Stierbach Companion of the Opal 9/21/2019
247 Deirdre O'Bardon Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/21/2019
Border Skirmishes (Cydllan Downs)
# Recipient Award Date
248 Cyneswith of Lost Forest Award of the Undine 9/28/2019
249 Altani Bayar Vashir Companion of the Opal 9/28/2019
250 Caterina di Paulo Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/28/2019
251 Murin Dunn Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/28/2019
252 Patris de Terra Lepori Companion of the Opal 9/28/2019
253 Patris de Terra Lepori Award of the Undine 9/28/2019
254 Sofia Eleonora de la Mar Companion of the Coral Branch 9/28/2019
255 Machteld Cleine Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/28/2019
256 Seiffrid Wolfhart Companion of the Opal 9/28/2019
257 Brynna of Aelfstanbury Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/28/2019
258 Philomene de Lys Court Baronage (AoA) (Atlantia) 9/28/2019
Fall Coronation (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
259 Godai Katsunaga Territorial Baron (Bright Hills) 10/5/2019
260 Wanda Ostojowna Territorial Baroness (Bright Hills) 10/5/2019
261 Jacques Gonse Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/5/2019
262 Brigit of Mercia Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
263 Clare de Crecy Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
264 Jorunn nic Lochlainn Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
265 Michel Almond de Champagne Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
266 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
267 Gaston Valmont Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
268 Oda of Austrasia Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
269 Rosalind Delamere Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
270 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/5/2019
271 Margaret Lad Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
272 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
273 Marguerite de Vienne Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
274 Caterina di Paulo King's Award of Excellence 10/5/2019
275 Thomas de Kilbride King's Award of Excellence 10/5/2019
276 Caterina di Paulo Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
277 Thomas de Kilbride Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
278 Barthelemy of Illyria King's Award of Excellence 10/5/2019
279 Raphael de la Rosa King's Award of Excellence 10/5/2019
280 Barthelemy of Illyria Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
281 Raphael de la Rosa Award of the Undine 10/5/2019
282 Philomene de Lys Award of the Undine 10/5/2019

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data

Return to Top   Printer-Friendly Version

Valid XHTML 1.0 Valid CSS

The data on this web site is maintained by the Clerk of Precedence, Dame Alexandria Wright. Please use the corrections form to report any issues with OP data.

This is the recognized website for the Order of Precedence of the Kingdom of Atlantia of the Society for Creative Anachronism, Inc. and is maintained by Kingdom Web Minister. This site may contain electronic versions of the branch's governing documents. Any discrepancies between the electronic version of any information on this site and the printed version that is available from the originating office will be decided in favor of the printed version.

Copyright © 2005-2020 Order of Precedence of the Kingdom of Atlantia. The original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.

For information on using photographs, articles, or artwork from this website, please contact the web minister at opweb AT atlantia.sca.org. They will assist you in contacting the original creator of the piece. Please respect the legal rights of our contributors.

All external links are not part of the Order of Precedence website. Inclusion of a page or site here is neither implicit nor explicit endorsement of the site. Further, SCA, Inc. is not responsible for content outside of op.atlantia.sca.org.

The award badge images were created by Bran Trefonnen, Seamus The Tinker, and Etienne Le Mons.