Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards of Arms

Recipients are listed in alphabetical order by award location.

OP Line

SCA Name Kingdom  Award Date Event Bestowed By
Somhairle MacSorley Unknown 3/23/2013 Seven Hills Skirmishes (Black Diamond) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Tristam Kenrick Unknown 1/1/2002   BNA*
Jessica Yarrow of Isenfir Unknown 1/14/1978   BNA*
Rebekah Kleinspielerin Unknown 4/25/1987   BNA*
Bianca de Almeria Unknown Unknown   BNA*
Jean Charles d'Avignon Unknown 1/12/1980   BNA*
Diana of Caer Mear Unknown 7/17/1993 Caer Mear Baronial Birthday (Caer Mear) Cuán I and Arianwen I
John Ironstone Unknown 1/1/2002   BNA*
Kennegrae Gilchrest Unknown 1/31/1976   BNA*
Cormac mac Cluin Unknown Unknown   BNA*
Tancred of Carcassonne Unknown 1/12/1980   BNA*
Céline Jeanne de Hermain Unknown 6/1/1985   BNA*
Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Unknown 1/1/2002   BNA*
Michael de Warrick Unknown 3/24/1979   BNA*
Vorkul Bedwyr Xenoforst Unknown 6/28/1980   BNA*
Tommaso di Amalfi Unknown 3/24/1979   BNA*
Constanzia Beatrice Rossi Unknown 5/5/1990   BNA*
Giancarlo Amati di Fogliano Unknown 1/14/1978   BNA*
Collette de Paris Unknown 3/31/2001   BNA*
Katharine Devereaux An Tir 8/17/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) BNA*
Khadir bar Yosef ha-Kuzari An Tir 9/4/1994 ENA* BNA*
Mevanou verch Reys Yriskynit An Tir 9/4/2011 ENA* BNA*
Ekaterina Filippiia An Tir 1/12/2002 ENA* BNA*
Sven Red Beard Einarsson An Tir 10/27/1990 ENA* BNA*
Anarra Karlsdottir An Tir 3/14/1981 ENA* BNA*
Nyvein bat Rav Adam An Tir 4/9/2011 ENA* BNA*
Solia Corsali Ansteorra 8/11/2011 ENA* BNA*
Emma Dandelion Ansteorra 10/13/2001 ENA* BNA*
Sven Randullsson Ansteorra 4/2/2011 ENA* BNA*
Coenred æt Rauenesdale Ansteorra 9/5/2009 ENA* BNA*
Torin Ertheshert Ansteorra 5/17/1982 ENA* BNA*
Myrra Fionnbhair of Argyll Ansteorra 3/11/1989 ENA* BNA*
Gerlach Wiesengrund Ansteorra 12/12/1987 ENA* BNA*
Unno Sueko Ansteorra 7/9/2004 ENA* BNA*
Jayme Dominguez del Valle Ansteorra 10/25/2003 ENA* BNA*
David ben Leon Ansteorra 11/10/2001 ENA* BNA*
Morgan Maguire Ansteorra 8/14/1997 ENA* BNA*
Maridonna Benvenuti Ansteorra 2/21/1998 ENA* BNA*
Rachel Wallace Ansteorra 6/12/1993 ENA* BNA*
Katherine Sharpe Ansteorra 5/28/1988 ENA* BNA*
Sean O'Fogarty Ansteorra 12/11/1999 ENA* BNA*
Kein MacEwan Ansteorra 8/12/1986 ENA* BNA*
Juliana da Mestre [Julleran da Mestre] Ansteorra 3/1/1980 ENA* BNA*
Engenulf de Vienville [Egenulf de Vienville] Ansteorra 10/8/2005 ENA* BNA*
Deirdre O'Bardon Ansteorra 9/30/1989 ENA* BNA*
Marsali Fox Ansteorra 9/8/1984 ENA* BNA*
Birna Isleifsdottir Ansteorra 1/10/1987 ENA* BNA*
Maeve Dianotto Ansteorra 8/11/1990 ENA* BNA*
Ottavio Todisco Ansteorra 2/21/1998 ENA* BNA*
Adriana Broussard [Baroness Adriana Broussard] Ansteorra 1/14/1995 ENA* BNA*
Giovanna Pandolfini Ansteorra 4/27/1996 ENA* BNA*
Gwenllian ferch Maredudd Ansteorra 10/30/1993 ENA* BNA*
Turgeis Hakonsson Ansteorra 5/30/1992 ENA* BNA*
Yseulte Trevelyn Ansteorra 7/17/1988 ENA* BNA*
Aeron Harper Ansteorra 3/18/1995 ENA* BNA*
Sergei of Middleford Ansteorra 6/24/2004 ENA* BNA*
Uriangqadai Cinoajin Ansteorra 5/20/2000 ENA* BNA*
Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Ansteorra 4/15/2006 ENA* BNA*
Eadan ni Fhionn Leithe Ansteorra 3/9/1996 ENA* BNA*
Angus de Botha Ansteorra 1/27/2001 ENA* BNA*
Jared the Bear Ansteorra 7/21/1990 ENA* BNA*
Godwyn Stuart De Lacy Ansteorra 1/26/2002 ENA* BNA*
Máire O Halowrane Ansteorra 9/5/2009 ENA* BNA*
Cataldo Querini Ansteorra 2/1/2014 ENA* BNA*
Angelina Falconis [Angeline Falconis] Ansteorra 5/17/2003 ENA* BNA*
Vlad Illiescu Ansteorra 10/16/2009 ENA* BNA*
Brigid Cunningham Ansteorra 4/11/2009 ENA* BNA*
Elric Mounteney Ansteorra 5/9/1987 ENA* BNA*
Adelhait Fuchs Ansteorra 5/24/2003 ENA* BNA*
Owain ap Ioan Ansteorra 4/14/1984 ENA* BNA*
Gerita del Mare Ansteorra 11/10/2001 ENA* BNA*
Aldrydd Ffestiniog Ansteorra 3/9/1996 ENA* BNA*
Hrólfr Brynjólfsson Ansteorra 6/20/1992 ENA* BNA*
Nathaniel Sharpe Ansteorra 4/1/1989 ENA* BNA*
Eva wen verch Wilim Artemisia 9/13/2008 ENA* BNA*
Miri Nader Artemisia 9/14/2013 ENA* BNA*
Ansel Rowland Matthews Artemisia 10/11/2003 ENA* BNA*
Brynjolfr Larrisson Artemisia 2/28/1998 ENA* BNA*
Cecily de Farington Artemisia 6/1/2000 ENA* BNA*
Ieuan ab Einion Artemisia 9/13/2008 ENA* BNA*
Reginald Warwick Artemisia 1/12/2009 ENA* BNA*
Catherine Grace Fitzlewis Artemisia 10/11/2003 ENA* BNA*
Gepa of Sundragon Atenveldt 10/2/2005 ENA* BNA*
Geoffrey Athos von Ulm Atenveldt 9/26/1987 ENA* BNA*
Jehan Yves de Chateau Thiery Atenveldt 3/18/1978 ENA* BNA*
Addison the Wanderer Atenveldt 9/22/1974 ENA* BNA*
Kedivor Tal ap Cadugon Atenveldt 4/26/1998 ENA* BNA*
Quinto Formaggio Atenveldt 7/9/2005 ENA* BNA*
Aela of the Hills Atenveldt 1/13/1979 ENA* BNA*
Stanford of Sheffield Atenveldt 9/21/1974 ENA* BNA*
Wolfram der Jäger Atenveldt 10/20/1990 ENA* BNA*
Sven Olafssen Atenveldt 6/9/1990 ENA* BNA*
Morgan ap Rodri ap Rhys Atenveldt 10/19/2013 ENA* BNA*
Sophia Mikhailovna Serpukhova Atenveldt 11/20/1993 ENA* BNA*
Ambrosius Caliensis Atenveldt 6/19/1993 ENA* BNA*
Rowena of Avalon Atenveldt 5/2/1992 ENA* BNA*
Tahir the Mad Atenveldt 4/30/1983 ENA* BNA*
Geoffrey Gamble Atenveldt 12/31/1978 ENA* BNA*
Amanda de Spencer Atenveldt 11/22/1980 ENA* BNA*
Ginevra de' Rossi Atenveldt 8/26/1989 ENA* BNA*
Eldrid Wolfsguard Atenveldt 4/30/1983 ENA* BNA*
Alisane o'r Mynyddoed Taranllyd Atenveldt 2/15/1987 ENA* BNA*
Katerina Razin Atenveldt 11/14/1987 ENA* BNA*
Elizabeth the Unknown Atenveldt 11/8/1980 ENA* BNA*
Nikolai Dmitri Zhdanovich Dolgorukov Atenveldt 9/6/1987 ENA* BNA*
Taras Stefan Karanczay Atenveldt 4/3/1976 ENA* BNA*
Tahir the Mad Atenveldt 4/3/1983 ENA* BNA*
Elizabeth Karien of the Four Winds Atenveldt 10/5/1974 ENA* BNA*
Sciath ingen meicCon Atenveldt 8/8/2018 ENA* BNA*
Meuric o'r glyn Atlantia 8/14/2003 Pennsic War XXXII (Æthelmearc) Logan IV and Isabel II
Delecta Diana d'Averno Atlantia 9/8/2018 Rip Rap War: It Takes Two to Parley (Tir-y-Don) Dietrich II and Una I
Thomas Lyon of Braemar Atlantia 6/3/2000 University (Isenfir) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Ibrahim bin Ilyas bin Mustafa al-Haddad Atlantia 2/28/2015 Tournament of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Roana of Falcon Cree Atlantia 3/1/2003 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Pierre Xavier de Lyon [Solvarr Hammerson] Atlantia 4/1/2000 Coronation of Ragnarr & Kyneburh (Windmaster's Hill) Amalric I and Caia I
Mori Matsunomae Atlantia 11/5/2005 Fall Crown Tournament (Misty Marsh by the Sea) János II and Rachel II
Ludovico il Corvo Atlantia 11/2/2002 Crown Tournament (Bright Hills) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Ailis inghean Ui Riagain Atlantia 9/23/2017 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone) Cuán VII and Signy I
Minna Rose von Kroppe Atlantia 6/25/2005 Challenge of the Heart (Dun Carraig) Robert I and Denise I
Cáelán Cócaire [Caelan Cocaire] Atlantia 5/18/2002 Feast of the Thirty (Falconcree) Logan III and Isabel I
Ena inghean Diarmata Atlantia 8/11/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Otel Altunat Atlantia 4/9/2005 Defending the Gate IV (Sudentorre) Robert I and Denise I
Þóra Hrafnsdóttir [Þóra (Thóra) Hrafnsdóttir] Atlantia 10/5/2013 Coronation of King Ragnarr & Queen Lynette (Atlantia) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Jehannette de Provins Atlantia 11/3/2001 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Gavius Allectus Atlantia 12/18/2004 Polar Bear Ball (Crannog Mor) János I and Rachel I
Brighid Dragon Songe Atlantia 8/1/2013 Pennsic War XLII (Æthelmearc) Amos I and Ysabella I
Kristy of Border Vale Keep Atlantia 6/2/2001 University (Border Vale Keep) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Dallasce Dewayne Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
William Makwillie Atlantia 6/19/2004 Hawkwood Baronial Investiture (Hawkwood) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Catherine Ambrose Atlantia 1/12/2013 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Kellia Waugh Atlantia 2/10/2001 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Abigael of Inishowen Atlantia 1/30/2016 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Rebekah of Samandar Atlantia 3/6/2004 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Tir-y-Don) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Seraphina de la Scala Atlantia 2/16/2019 Ponte Alto Investiture and Baronial Birthday: Adventures along the Silk Road (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Telse Diederik Atlantia 9/30/2000 Fiesta de Otoño (Crannog Mor) Anton IV and Emer I
Allen of Wolfhou Atlantia 9/6/2003 Coronation of Ragnarr and Kyneburh (Stierbach) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Felix Pasamonte Atlantia 5/19/2018 Hawkwood's Baronial Birthday: Tricksters, Tramps & Thieves (Hawkwood) Dietrich II and Una I
Magdelena Zaba Atlantia 6/17/2000 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Amanda O'Shay Atlantia 3/7/2015 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Raven's Cove) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Edward Kinslae Atlantia 3/13/2003 Gulf Wars XII (Meridies) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Jeanita Atlantia 4/28/2018 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain) Dietrich II and Una I
Cicilia Tironi Atlantia 4/15/2000 Night on the Town V & Investiture (Lochmere) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Charles the Unready Atlantia 11/5/2005 Fall Crown Tournament (Misty Marsh by the Sea) János II and Rachel II
Morningstar of Bright Hills Atlantia 11/2/2002 Crown Tournament (Bright Hills) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Malcolm MacRae Atlantia 10/7/2017 Fall Coronation 2017 (Border Vale Keep) Amos II and Kára II
Beatrix von Leipzig [Beatrix of Anglesey] Atlantia 8/15/2005 Pennsic War XXXIV (Æthelmearc) Robert I and Denise I
Adriana di Salaparuta Atlantia 6/15/2002 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Logan III and Isabel I
Yrsa Geiradottir Atlantia 8/7/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Chrysander of Lochmere Atlantia 4/30/2005 Night on the Town VII - The Bandit King of Smeewic (Lochmere) Robert I and Denise I
Aethelswithe of Sanderstede Atlantia 10/5/2013 Coronation of King Ragnarr & Queen Lynette (Atlantia) Amos I and Ysabella I
Margaret Catteshull of Meriden Atlantia 12/8/2001 Feast of St. Andrew's (Tear-Sea's Shore) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Gabriel von Regensburg Atlantia 4/15/2017 Night on the Town: Night of the Tartan (Lochmere) Cuán VII and Signy I
Gian Filippo da Cremona Atlantia 1/8/2005 Kingdom 12th Night (Stierbach) János I and Rachel I
Colin Philippe de Lyon [Colin-Philippe de Lyon] Atlantia 8/1/2013 Pennsic War XLII (Æthelmearc) Amos I and Ysabella I
Evelyn the Well Traveled Atlantia 6/9/2001 Wastelands (Middlegate) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Theodred æt Rauenesdale Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Bronwyn Fraser Atlantia 6/26/2004 Tournament of Chivalry (Elvegast) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
William le Loup Atlantia 3/24/2001 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Anton IV and Emer I
Catarina Leon Corazon [Artemisia Caterina Corlione] Atlantia 2/27/2016 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Iamys Hamlin Atlantia 3/27/2004 Nottinghill Coill's Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Ian McGregor Atlantia 1/28/2012 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Owain Weale Atlantia 2/23/2019 Ymir 44 (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Toby of Isenfir Atlantia 10/7/2000 Kingdom Crusades (Atlantia) Anton IV and Emer I
Hákon hábrók Atlantia 10/10/2015 Chalice of the Sun God / Coronation (Ponte Alto) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Una Brosadottr Atlantia 9/13/2003 Academie of the Rapier (Raven's Cove) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Isobel of Aire Faucon Atlantia 10/6/2018 Fall Coronation 2018 (Sacred Stone) Dietrich II and Una I
Derbáil ingen Lonáin Atlantia 6/17/2000 Coastal Champions Tourney and Collegium (Crannog Mor) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Isobel of York Atlantia 3/29/2003 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Domnall Locard Atlantia 5/5/2018 Spring Crown Tournament (Charlesbury Crossing) Dietrich II and Una I
Amalia Künne [Amalia Kunne] Atlantia 4/15/2000 Night on the Town V & Investiture (Lochmere) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Rosanella Vespucci Atlantia 11/5/2005 Fall Crown Tournament (Misty Marsh by the Sea) János II and Rachel II
Caran DeBurg Atlantia 10/4/2014 Fall Coronation (Bright Hills) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Catelyn the Wanderer Atlantia 11/9/2002 Passage to the East V: Return to England (Falconcree) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Franceska of Stormwall Atlantia 9/30/2017 War of the Eight Saints (Hawkwood) Cuán VII and Signy I
Héloïse Le Gardeur Atlantia 8/17/2005 Pennsic War XXXIV (Æthelmearc) Robert I and Denise I
Wilhelm der Munech Atlantia 4/5/2014 Coronation of King William & Queen Kara (Atlantia) William I and Kára I
Elena Alexander Atlantia 7/13/2002 The King's Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Logan III and Isabel I
Heinrich Furrer von Zell Atlantia 8/26/2017 Flight of the Falcon - St. David's Market Day and Fair (Aire Faucon) Cuán VII and Signy I
Roberto Ramirez Atlantia 5/7/2005 Crown Tournament XLIX (Bright Hills) Robert I and Denise I
Damon of Marinus Atlantia 10/12/2013 War of the Wings VIII (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Hannah bat Levi Atlantia 12/8/2001 Feast of St. Andrew's (Tear-Sea's Shore) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Katheryn de Montgomery Atlantia 4/22/2017 Queen's Rapier Champion Tournament (Isenfir) Cuán VII and Signy I
Gisella Coeur Atlantia 1/15/2005 A Winter's Tale (Hawkwood) János I and Rachel I
Jaume de Monçó Atlantia 6/15/2013 A Day in the Park (Charlesbury Crossing) Amos I and Ysabella I
Muirenn ingen Dara Atlantia 7/7/2001 Atlantian Kingdom Archery Championship (Stierbach) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Tatiana Berezetskaia Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Camilla the Joyful Atlantia 7/10/2004 King's Assessment of His Armies (Black Diamond) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Klaus Jäger Atlantia 9/1/2012 Sacred Stone 30th Birthday (Sacred Stone) Bryan II and Brianna II
Lidia de Ragusa [Maestra Lidia de Ragusa] Atlantia 3/31/2001 Inn on the Road V - The Road to Fishguard (Aire Faucon) Anton IV and Emer I
Freug the Herbalist Atlantia 3/26/2016 Defending the Gate XV (Sudentorre) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Caoilfhionn inghean Shéarlais Atlantia 1/31/2004 Ice Castle 20th Anniversary and Investiture (Black Diamond) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Stella da Lodi Atlantia 4/7/2012 Drums of War (Baelfire Dunn) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Þorfinna Holludóttir Atlantia 3/2/2019 Kingdom Arts & Science Festival (Atlantia) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Draven Archer Atlantia 10/17/2015 War of the Wings X (Sacred Stone) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Bruce Murray Atlantia 10/11/2003 Kingdom Crusades (East) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Eadgyth the Archer Atlantia 3/31/2018 Defending the Gate XVII (Sudentorre) Amos II and Kára II
Ursula Gilforde Atlantia 7/15/2000 Flights of Fancy (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Torfin Blod Auga [Torfin blod auga] Atlantia 5/2/2015 Spring Crown 2015 (Ponte Alto) Logan VII and Esa II
Livia Zanna Atlantia 4/5/2003 Coronation of Logan and Isabel (Falconcree) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Paul the Woodcutter Atlantia 5/5/2018 Spring Crown Tournament (Charlesbury Crossing) Dietrich II and Una I
Raven of Hawkwood Atlantia 4/29/2000 Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
William Welwyn Atlantia 4/20/1996 Coronation of Galmr and Katharina (Storvik) Galmr II and Katharina II
Annora De Grasse Atlantia 10/18/2014 War of the Wings IX (Sacred Stone) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Duncan the Elder Atlantia 11/16/2002 Lady and the Tiger (Ponte Alto) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Gwenyth Fitzpatrick Atlantia 8/19/2005 Pennsic War XXXIV (Æthelmearc) Robert I and Denise I
Faolín mac Raghnaill Atlantia 4/19/2014 Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills) William I and Kára I
Melisent la Ruse Atlantia 8/14/2002 Pennsic War XXXI (Æthelmearc) Logan III and Isabel I
Katherine O'Carroll Atlantia 5/7/2005 Crown Tournament XLIX (Bright Hills) Robert I and Denise I
Alys of Roxbury Mill Atlantia 10/19/2013 Chalice of the Sun God X: Chariot of Apollo (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Layla Al'Alya Atlantia 5/6/2017 Spring Crown Tournament (Marinus) Cuán VII and Signy I
Eiríkr inn danski Atlantia 1/22/2005 Tourney of Manannon Mac Lir (Tear-Sea's Shore) János I and Rachel I
Catriona inghean Ghiricc Atlantia 8/16/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Alexander de Burdegala Atlantia 11/5/2016 Atlantia Fall Crown Tournament (Lochmere) William II and Alyna I
Lorains of Hidden Mountain Atlantia 7/17/2004 Southern War Practice and A&S Symposium (Misty Marsh by the Sea) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Jora i Holti [Jóra í Holti] Atlantia 5/4/2013 Spring Crown Tournament 2013 (Raven's Cove) Amos I and Ysabella I
Tristan von Schwarzwald Atlantia 4/7/2001 Coronation of Havordh and Mary Grace (Storvik) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Rhodi Rulfson Atlantia 4/3/2004 Coronation of Cuan and Padraigin (Seareach) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Brigit Griphyne Atlantia 4/14/2012 Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove) Bryan II and Brianna II
Octavia Silvana Atlantia 3/23/2019 Defending the Gate XVIII (Sudentorre) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Marion le Red Atlantia 10/28/2000 Mabinogi: The Once and Future King (Sacred Stone) Anton IV and Emer I
Eadan ingen Cecht Atlantia 11/1/2003 Crown Tournament (Tir-y-Don) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Maaline Renard [MaalineRenard] Atlantia 7/22/2000 Assessment (Black Diamond) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Joseph of Caer Mear Atlantia 5/23/2015 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Logan VII and Esa II
Rae O'Rothain Atlantia 5/17/2003 Garb Wars, The Investiture (Bright Hills) Logan IV and Isabel II
Van Hoy Atlantia 6/23/2018 Return to Crecy V (Middlegate) Dietrich II and Una I
Magnus Tindal Atlantia 5/6/2000 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Robert of Calais Atlantia 11/16/2002 Lady and the Tiger (Ponte Alto) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Theodoric of Cyddlain Downs Atlantia 9/3/2005 Coronation of Janos and Rachel (Nottinghill Coill) János II and Rachel II
Jaine Elizabeth Parr Atlantia 8/16/2002 Pennsic War XXXI (Æthelmearc) Logan III and Isabel I
Rhiadwn of Marinus Atlantia 5/14/2005 HERO'S Portion (Marinus) Robert I and Denise I
Rúnfríðr Hofmansdóttir Atlantia 11/2/2013 Fall Crown Tournament (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Nancy of Lochmere [Teofilia Karaszkiewicza] Atlantia 1/12/2002 Mid-Winter's Dance Revel (Lochmere) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Aesa Vigsterkr Atlantia 5/20/2017 Spring Fling for Siege III (Border Vale Keep) Cuán VII and Signy I
Alana Urquhart Atlantia 1/29/2005 Inter Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) János I and Rachel I
Rowan Whitewolf Atlantia 9/7/2013 Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove) Amos I and Ysabella I
Colette Vitalis Atlantia 1/28/2017 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) William II and Alyna I
Ursala de Nuñez Atlantia 9/4/2004 Coronation of Janos and Rachel (Windmaster's Hill) János I and Rachel I
Amelia of Hawkwood Atlantia 5/11/2013 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday IX (Hawkwood) Amos I and Ysabella I
Margery Winterbourne Atlantia 4/21/2001 Night on the Piazza (Lochmere) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Freydís sjóna Atlantia 4/30/2016 Revenge of the Stitch (Spiaggia Levantina) Dietrich I and Thora I
Amber Roriksdatter [Barbara of Bonei] Atlantia 4/17/2004 Night of the Fools (Lochmere) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Astrid del Grenewode Atlantia 10/13/2012 War of the Wings VII (Sacred Stone) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Kat of King's Ransom Atlantia 2/9/2019 Bright Hills 25th Baronial Anniversary (Bright Hills) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Edmund Sharpe Atlantia 11/4/2000 Crown Tournament (Lochmere) Anton IV and Emer I
Caitriona Beachadoir Atlantia 10/24/2015 Baronial Birthday (Dun Carraig) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Marie of Doune Atlantia 11/15/2003 Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday (Dun Carraig) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Lileth of Glass Isle Atlantia 10/20/2018 War of the Wings XIII (Atlantia) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Raphael de la Rosa Atlantia 8/16/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Deorsa Brennus Atlantia 5/30/2015 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain) Logan VII and Esa II
Anja Dzuronka Atlantia 5/17/2003 Garb Wars, The Investiture (Bright Hills) Logan IV and Isabel II
Robert of Canterbury Atlantia 5/13/2000 Love and War: Unto the Gates of Hell (Sudentorre) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Andrew of Skye Atlantia 11/1/2014 Fall Crown 2014 (Marinus) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Líadan ingen Fháeláin Atlantia 12/14/2002 The Feast of St. Fortunatus (Caer Mear) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Philomene de Lys Atlantia 10/21/2017 War of the Wings XII (Sacred Stone) Amos II and Kára II
Duncan of Highland Foorde Atlantia 9/24/2005 Highland Foorde Baronial Investiture (Highland Foorde) János II and Rachel II
Eyja Feilan Atlantia 5/24/2014 Ruby Joust lll (Caer Mear) William I and Kára I
Robert Maccuswell of Whitherne Atlantia 9/7/2002 Royal Hunt (Coronation of Cuán and Pádraigín) (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Morgan O'Malley Atlantia 9/9/2017 Rip Rap War (Marinus) Cuán VII and Signy I
Brandon McMorgan Atlantia 5/21/2005 Peasants' Revolt (Cathanar) Robert I and Denise I
Brian fitz Gerald Atlantia 11/16/2013 Serfs' Uprising (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Francesca della Luna Atlantia 2/2/2002 University (Berley Cort) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Arias Velardé de Santillana Del Mar [Arias] Atlantia 5/20/2017 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Cuán VII and Signy I
Mattheus Dupuy Atlantia 1/29/2005 Inter Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) János I and Rachel I
Alexander of Ayr Atlantia 6/29/2013 Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tourney (Storvik) Amos I and Ysabella I
Sesilia in heppna Atlantia 9/1/2001 Sacred Stone's Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Annaliese Jäger Atlantia 1/14/2017 Kingdom of Atlantia 12th Night (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Dagobert de Gallia Atlantia 9/11/2004 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) János I and Rachel I
Sophia Greifenclau Atlantia 5/25/2013 Ruby Joust II (Caer Mear) Amos I and Ysabella I
Anne Fraser Atlantia 4/21/2001 Night on the Piazza (Lochmere) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Heloise de Bruyeres [Heloise de Bruyères] Atlantia 5/28/2016 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Dietrich I and Thora I
Nicolo Santorio Atlantia 10/20/2012 Chalice of the Sun God IX (Ponte Alto) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Angeline della Fera Atlantia 11/18/2000 Passage East III: Festival of Cosmas and Damian (Falconcree) Anton IV and Emer I
Lilith A Kooks Atlantia 10/24/2015 Marinus Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Marinus) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Eleanor de Chester [Eleanor du Chester] Atlantia 11/22/2003 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Melianthenorum (Miel) the Blue Atlantia 11/17/2018 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Ciar ingen in gobann Atlantia 8/17/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Páll Næsbjarnarson Atlantia 6/6/2015 Highland River Melees 2015 (Highland Foorde) Logan VII and Esa II
Gayla atte Blacwoulfe Atlantia 5/24/2003 Sapphire Joust IV / Kingdom Birthday (Caer Mear) Logan IV and Isabel II
Renard Belmont Atlantia 7/7/2018 Kings Assessment (Black Diamond) Dietrich II and Una I
Corbin Sharpe Atlantia 5/13/2000 Love and War: Unto the Gates of Hell (Sudentorre) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Azzah al-Nadirah Atlantia 12/13/2014 Yule Toy Tourney 2014 (Nottinghill Coill) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Lazaros Tagaris [Lazareck the Seeker] Atlantia 12/14/2002 The Feast of St. Fortunatus (Caer Mear) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Serena Giovanna de Verona Atlantia 10/15/2005 Storvik Baronial Birthday (Storvik) János II and Rachel II
Lire du Pre Atlantia 5/25/2014 Ruby Joust lll (Caer Mear) William I and Kára I
Elizabeth of Kappellenburg Atlantia 9/7/2002 Royal Hunt (Coronation of Cuán and Pádraigín) (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Tuathal O'Hairt Atlantia 5/21/2005 Peasants' Revolt (Cathanar) Robert I and Denise I
Meryddth ap Llewellyn Atlantia 12/14/2013 Yule Toy Tourney 8 (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Frederich von Hinerich Atlantia 2/9/2002 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Anders Knudsen Atlantia 2/12/2005 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János I and Rachel I
Oona of Anglesey Atlantia 9/14/2013 Battle on the Bay: Vikings Invade (Lochmere) Amos I and Ysabella I
Christian de Gente Atlantia 9/8/2001 Coronation of Galmr and Aryanna (Lochmere) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Angelo di Gabbriello Atlantia 9/18/2004 Chalice of the Sun God (Ponte Alto) János I and Rachel I
Juliana Cardoso Atlantia 4/28/2001 Bright Hills Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Roisin Caomhánach Atlantia 6/11/2016 Highland River Melees - Highland Games (Highland Foorde) Dietrich I and Thora I
Kim of Wolfshaven Atlantia 5/1/2004 Spring Crown Tournament (Crannog Mor) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Rachel the Younger Atlantia 8/10/2012 Pennsic War XLI (Æthelmearc) Bryan II and Brianna II
Liliane Belmont Atlantia 4/6/2019 Coronation of Christoph II and Adelhait II (Atlantia) Christoph II and Adelhait II
Magdalena Sanguigni Atlantia 12/16/2000 Caer Mear Baronial Investiture (Caer Mear) Anton IV and Emer I
Jón Bjarnarson Atlantia 11/7/2015 Atlantia Fall Crown Tourney (Hidden Mountain) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Talon Redhued Atlantia 11/22/2003 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Adeliz Orloge Atlantia 9/8/2018 Rip Rap War: It Takes Two to Parley (Tir-y-Don) Dietrich II and Una I
Jael Grabow Atlantia 8/18/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Lee of Stierbach Atlantia 6/20/2015 Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Logan VII and Esa II
Lourenco Affonso do Capelas Atlantia 6/21/2003 Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Logan IV and Isabel II
Gunnar Karason Atlantia 8/5/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Síthmaith inghean mhic Aoidh Atlantia 5/20/2000 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Rob of Isenfir Atlantia 11/22/2014 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Kimber von Reaumer Atlantia 1/11/2003 Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Thomas de Lockwood Atlantia 1/13/2018 Atlantian 12th Night - Palio de Atlantia (Atlantia) Amos II and Kára II
Juliana Blackwood Atlantia 4/26/2014 Hawkwood's 10th Baronial Birthday! (Hawkwood) William I and Kára I
Issobella de Johnstone Atlantia 9/14/2002 Autumnus Festus (Crannog Mor) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Heinrich von Holstein Atlantia 8/10/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Phaedra Maria de Frasso Atlantia 5/28/2005 Sapphire Joust VI (Caer Mear) Robert I and Denise I
John of the West Woods Atlantia 12/14/2013 Yule Toy Tourney 8 (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Pagan Grendel Atlantia 2/23/2002 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Wolfengyre de la Pegas [Wolfengyre de la Pegos] Atlantia 5/27/2017 Ruby Joust VI and Investiture (Caer Mear) Cuán VII and Signy I
Eibhlín inghean uí Chiaráin Atlantia 2/12/2005 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János I and Rachel I
Illya Jemsdottir Atlantia 9/14/2013 Battle on the Bay: Vikings Invade (Lochmere) Amos I and Ysabella I
Raghnailt inghean Dhuillean Atlantia 9/22/2001 Storvik Baronial Champions (Storvik) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Helga Vilhjalmskona Atlantia 2/11/2017 Tournament of Love and Beauty - Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday (Ponte Alto) William II and Alyna I
Morag MacFael Atlantia 9/18/2004 Chalice of the Sun God (Ponte Alto) János I and Rachel I
Thrandr surtr Atlantia 4/28/2001 Bright Hills Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Fiore Al-Rumi Atlantia 8/10/2016 Pennsic War XLV (Æthelmearc) Dietrich I and Thora I
Maria Gracia de Bartolo Atlantia 5/1/2004 Spring Crown Tournament (Crannog Mor) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Margaret of Buckrode Atlantia 11/10/2012 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Lucina of Southampton Atlantia 4/20/2019 Day of Challenge (Marinus) Christoph II and Adelhait II
Anna Caterina of Baden Atlantia 1/13/2001 Atlantian Twelfth Night Masqued Ball (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Alfarinn Valison Atlantia 11/14/2015 Buckston Birthday Bash (Buckston-on-Eno) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Wulfhild von Konigsberg Atlantia 11/22/2003 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Olivia Trivisana Atlantia 1/12/2019 12th Night: A 1001 Atlantian Nights (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Marryn Blackgroves Atlantia 9/2/2000 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Eric Atlantia 8/6/2015 Pennsic War XLIV (Æthelmearc) Logan VII and Esa II
Beatrice Villani Atlantia 6/28/2003 Windmasters' Hill Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill) Logan IV and Isabel II
Nergüi Chinuajin Atlantia 8/5/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Bridget O'Shay Atlantia 5/20/2000 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Æsa gylðir Atlantia 1/10/2015 Atlantian 12th Night (Sacred Stone) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Brigida da Napoli Atlantia 1/11/2003 Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Caius Balthazar Silvano [Caius Silvano] Atlantia 2/10/2018 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills) Amos II and Kára II
Lewis Abbott Atlantia 11/12/2005 Known World Academy of the Rapier (Lochmere) János II and Rachel II
Steven of Black Diamond Atlantia 7/5/2014 King's Assessment (Black Diamond) William I and Kára I
Lucrezia Marcovaldi Atlantia 9/14/2002 Autumnus Festus (Crannog Mor) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Melanie of Dover Atlantia 9/2/2017 Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove) Cuán VII and Signy I
Teresa de Çaragoça Atlantia 6/4/2005 Spring University (Crannog Mor) Robert I and Denise I
Violetta Catalina de Bretaingne Atlantia 2/1/2014 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Bright Hills) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Njall Thorvaldson Atlantia 3/2/2002 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Isenfir) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Sanada Tarou Makoto [Tarou Makoto] Atlantia 6/24/2017 Barony of Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Cuán VII and Signy I
Demetria of Crannog Mor Atlantia 3/18/2005 Gulf Wars XIV (Meridies) János I and Rachel I
Raynold of Wharram Atlantia 10/6/2001 University (Crannog Mor) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Ingeborg í Þrándheimi Atlantia 10/9/2004 Kingdom Crusades (Atlantia) János I and Rachel I
Stephen Bridewell Atlantia 4/28/2001 Bright Hills Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Celestria Alexandre d'Amiens Atlantia 8/10/2016 Pennsic War XLV (Æthelmearc) Dietrich I and Thora I
B{o,}ðvarr Kæthilsson Atlantia 5/30/2004 Sapphire Joust V (Caer Mear) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Tyes Amione Defoss Atlantia 12/8/2012 Yule Toy Tourney VII (Nottinghill Coill) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Anne la Settere Atlantia 1/13/2001 Atlantian Twelfth Night Masqued Ball (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Edward Belvadier Atlantia 11/14/2015 Buckston Birthday Bash (Buckston-on-Eno) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Miriam Calvert of Gidiehall Atlantia 1/24/2004 Stierbach Baronial Investiture (Stierbach) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Sanada Terasu Atlantia 6/16/2012 Barony of Stierbach's Barional Birthday and Investiture (Stierbach) Bryan II and Brianna II
Andrew of Black Diamond Atlantia 1/19/2019 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Louise de La Mare Atlantia 9/9/2000 Coronation of Anton and Emer (Sacred Stone) Anton IV and Emer I
Mahala of Sully Cove Atlantia 8/29/2015 Hawkwood's Mid-Summer Chicken Festival (Hawkwood) Logan VII and Esa II
Nadirah bint 'Abd al-Karim Atlantia 7/5/2003 Warrior's Games (Tear-Sea's Shore) Logan IV and Isabel II
Alycie na Buile Atlantia 8/8/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Tamara of Caer Gelin Atlantia 5/27/2000 Sapphire Joust (Caer Mear) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Timoth of Black Diamond Atlantia 1/24/2015 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Tolss Donnchadh Atlantia 1/25/2003 Ice Castles and Baronial Investiture (Black Diamond) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Cleona Atlantia 2/24/2018 Tournament of Ymir 43 (Windmaster's Hill) Amos II and Kára II
Kazetani Kiyotora Atlantia 3/25/2000 Running of the Bulls and Baronial Investiture (Stierbach) Amalric I and Caia I
Machteld Cleine Atlantia 7/12/2014 Collegium (Cydllan Downs) William I and Kára I
Owen ap Craddog Atlantia 9/21/2002 Celtic Cattle Raids (Nimenefeld) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Alessandra da Venezia [Alessandra da Venizia] Atlantia 6/11/2005 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Robert I and Denise I
Gregor Bakhar Atlantia 4/6/2002 Coronation of Logan and Isabel (Attilium) Logan III and Isabel I
Fedor Turovsyn Atlantia 6/17/2017 Return to Crecy IV (Salesberie Glen) Cuán VII and Signy I
Ysoria Baska Atlantia 3/26/2005 Barony of Storvik Investiture (Storvik) János I and Rachel I
Ceres Gwen Kildare Atlantia 9/21/2013 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Amos I and Ysabella I
Katerina Sina Samovicha Atlantia 10/27/2001 Labyrinth (Hidden Mountain) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Afshin Darius Atlantia 11/20/2004 Feast of the Unicorn (Cydllan Downs) János I and Rachel I
Simon Helpe Atlantia 6/1/2013 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Amos I and Ysabella I
Guillaume de Bracy Atlantia 5/5/2001 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Vestarr Þorgrímsson Atlantia 8/11/2016 Pennsic War XLV (Æthelmearc) Dietrich I and Thora I
Deirdre of Highland Foorde Atlantia 6/12/2004 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Oddr Onesocke Atlantia 1/26/2013 Ice Castle (Black Diamond)  
Esmee Douglas Atlantia 1/20/2001 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Anton IV and Emer I
Elphin ap Dafyd Atlantia 5/22/1993    
Evelyn Merry Met [Evelynne Merry Met] Atlantia 2/7/2004 Winter University (Berley Cort) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Arthur of Linden Atlantia 6/16/2012 Barony of Stierbach's Barional Birthday and Investiture (Stierbach) Bryan II and Brianna II
Derdriu of Kilmaron Atlantia 9/16/2000 Academie of the Rapier (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Pal Folden Atlantia 7/12/2003 King's Assessment (Black Diamond) Logan IV and Isabel II
Victoria Pringle Atlantia 6/3/2000 University (Isenfir) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Abe Akirakeiko Atlantia 2/22/2003 Performer's Symposium (Ponte Alto) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Brighid Nic Thighearnáin Atlantia 4/1/2000 Coronation of Ragnarr & Kyneburh (Windmaster's Hill) Amalric I and Caia I
Erich von Oßenbrugge Atlantia 9/10/2005 Masters of Defense and Baronial Investiture (Lochmere) János II and Rachel II
Jolene Kensington Atlantia 10/26/2002 Silver Chalice 15th (Hidden Mountain) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Elizabeth Egweald Atlantia 9/23/2017 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone) Cuán VII and Signy I
Olaf Rauðskeggr Atlantia 6/25/2005 Challenge of the Heart (Dun Carraig) Robert I and Denise I
Cyndra of Loch Atlantia 4/20/2002 Feast of the Dragon IV: The Dragon Goes East (Saint Georges) Logan III and Isabel I
Nanne of Hunterston Atlantia 4/2/2005 Coronation of Robert and Denise (Lochmere) Robert I and Denise I
Onora Druinreich Atlantia 9/21/2013 Bacon Wars: A Haus Divided (Tir-y-Don) Amos I and Ysabella I
Armando Vincente Ramirez Atlantia 10/27/2001 Labyrinth (Hidden Mountain) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Esme Bramley Atlantia 3/25/2017 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) William II and Alyna I
Piera da Ferrara Atlantia 12/11/2004 Caer Mear Baronial Investiture (Caer Mear) János I and Rachel I
Órlaith Carey [Orlaith Carey] Atlantia 5/26/2001 Atlantia’s 20 Year Celebration (Ponte Alto) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Dorothea del Medue Atlantia 9/10/2016 The Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Dietrich I and Thora I
Geoffrey Clwyd Atlantia 6/12/2004 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Elena Margarida de la Vega y Serrano Atlantia 1/19/2013 Lochmere's MidWinter's Revel (Lochmere) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Girard de Bereham Atlantia 1/20/2001 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Anton IV and Emer I
Robert Shockley of Avonsford Atlantia 2/13/2016 Bylina of the Stone (Middlegate) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Pippa Morosini Atlantia 2/21/2004 Ponte Alto's Baronial Investiture (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Ealasaid inghean Ghriogair Atlantia 6/30/2012 Assessment (Black Diamond) Bryan II and Brianna II
Molda ókristna Starradóttir Atlantia 2/9/2019 Bright Hills 25th Baronial Anniversary (Bright Hills) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Lena St. Albans Atlantia 9/23/2000 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Anton IV and Emer I
Hiroaki Akiyama Atlantia 9/5/2015 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan VII and Esa II
Francesca cassi of Tir-y-Don Atlantia 3/24/2007 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Hiro Atlantia 2/7/1987 Sea Wars (Nottinghill Coill) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Anna of Strousborg Atlantia 5/1/2010 Spring Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Jason II and Gerhild II
Graham filius Johannae Atlantia 1/20/2007 Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Barbara Giomaria di Roberto Atlantia 6/14/1986 St. Dogmael Feast and Tourney (Atlantia) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Denys de Forest Atlantia 10/10/2009 War of the Wings IV (Sacred Stone) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Lyneya Allain Atlantia 9/3/2006 Coronation of Ragnarr and Anneke (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Nerissa of the Golden Sea Atlantia 11/9/1985    
Liaden O'Caollaidhe Atlantia 4/11/2009 Coronation of Logan and Esa (Black Diamond) Jason I and Gerhild I
Sorcha inghean mhic Dhubhghaill Atlantia 5/20/2006 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Chelsea Banseinngaoth Atlantia 1/5/1985 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Raven McGillicuddy Atlantia 8/30/2008 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Sinclair I and Kari I
Theodora Quennell Atlantia 6/16/1984 Baronial Champions Tourney (Storvik) Richard I and Anne I
Malcolm MacRobert Atlantia 2/6/1982 Manannan Mac Lir III (Tear-Sea's Shore) Bertrand I and Anya I
Aelfwynn Silverhand Atlantia 5/14/1988 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Ingrid Magyarsdottir Atlantia 10/22/1983 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Fletcher ap Ivor Atlantia 6/18/2011 Storvik Novice & Unbelt Tourney - A Summer Festival (Storvik) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Lukas Brierley Atlantia 2/9/2008 Ymir (Elvegast) Logan V and Rowan I
Tran of the Singing Woods Atlantia 10/17/1987 Turning Leaves (Black Diamond) Badouin I and Caterina I
Talan ap Rhys Atlantia 2/5/1983 Ice Castle Melee (Black Diamond) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Damian Cray Atlantia 9/15/2007 Chalice of the Sun Gods IV (Ponte Alto) Logan V and Rowan I
Derbhiled ni Liadhnáin Atlantia 6/20/1987 Wastelands (Middlegate) Olaf III and Judith I
Arkein Steinschleifer Atlantia 5/2/1981 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Atlantia) Bryetor II and Kathryn
Davina DeBruce Atlantia 10/8/2010 War of the Wings V (Sacred Stone) Bryan I and Brianna I
Brian de Moray [Brian de Morray] Atlantia 4/14/2007 Night on the Town IX (Lochmere) Valharic I and Arielle III
Amanda of the Hedgehog [Lady Amanda of House Hedgehog] Atlantia 6/5/2010 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Jason II and Gerhild II
Gwenhevare of Alnwick Atlantia 10/10/2009 War of the Wings IV (Sacred Stone) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Berwyn of Sacred Stone Atlantia 9/2/2006 Coronation of Ragnarr and Anneke (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Bronwen Castellanos de la Torre Brillante Atlantia 12/7/1985 Winter Revel (Marinus) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Fionnuala the Bewildered Atlantia 2/16/1985 Ymir (Kapellenberg) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Bramr of Atlantia Atlantia 10/11/2008 War of the Wings III (Sacred Stone) Jason I and Gerhild I
Wolfgang the Rhinelander Atlantia 7/7/1984 Novice Tourney (Atlantia) Richard I and Anne I
Geoffrey Rufus d'Alton Atlantia 2/13/1982    
Daniel de Fluent Atlantia 4/9/1994 Boat Wars (Buckston-on-Eno) Anton II and Luned II
Axel of Taavistia [Axel of Tavastia] Atlantia 11/5/1983 Funeral for William the Conqueror (Storvik) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Ysabell inghean Daibhidh Atlantia 2/26/2011 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Aine ferch Domnhuil ap Rhys Atlantia 2/9/2008 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday: A Feast of Fools (Bright Hills) Logan V and Rowan I
Elizabeth di Renaldo Atlantia 10/24/1987 Eagle's Tourney (Arindale) Badouin I and Caterina I
Niall McKennett Atlantia 3/6/1983    
Rakel Kyrre Atlantia 2/19/2011 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Cordeilla atte Black Starre Atlantia 9/22/2007 Siege of Glengary (Highland Foorde) Logan V and Rowan I
Morvran Corbet de la Flamme Atlantia 7/11/1987 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Olaf III and Judith I
Nicholas Demere of the Oaken Staff Atlantia 6/6/1981    
Larissa Mikhailovna Atlantia 9/4/2010 Tournament of the Golden Rose (Atlantia) Jason II and Gerhild II
Tangwystel vyrgh Gwethenek Atlantia 5/5/2007 Crown Tournament (Isenfir) Valharic I and Arielle III
Ismael ibn Murad al-ben Mohammed nasil Hakim Atlantia 2/14/1987 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Paul of Barnsley Atlantia 6/5/2010 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Jason II and Gerhild II
Hilyn of Darkenwald Atlantia 7/19/1986 Diamond Joust (Caer Mear) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Isadora von Ulmer Atlantia 9/16/2006 Tourney of the Diamonds (Hidden Mountain) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Marina of Rathlin Atlantia 1/4/1986 Tir-y-Don's Baronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Elizabeth Tender Herte Atlantia 5/23/2009 Sapphire Joust X (Caer Mear) Logan VI and Esa I
Kathryn Himmelstein Atlantia 6/24/2006 Wastelands (Middlegate) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Greta Klusenaere Atlantia 2/23/1985 Ice Castle Melee (Black Diamond) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Atlantia 10/18/2008 The Stronghold of Raven's Cove: Triad Tourney (Raven's Cove) Jason I and Gerhild I
Tiernen Ferrell Atlantia 2/11/2006 The 31st Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János II and Rachel II
Namir na Arvarad Atlantia 7/28/1984 Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Richard I and Anne I
Rose Ui Mháille Atlantia 2/25/2012 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Nimerl ap Elwold y Gwynedd Atlantia 4/3/1982    
Sybill Atlantia 10/7/1995 Pointless War (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Etienne le Forgeron Atlantia 11/5/1983 Funeral for William the Conqueror (Storvik) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Mirabella Walmesley of Grimsby Atlantia 8/10/2011 Pennsic War XL (Æthelmearc) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Bonnie Galiot Mont de la Mere Atlantia Unknown    
Rhiannon verch David ap Madyn Atlantia 2/23/2008 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Logan V and Rowan I
Nessa Dunna of Cambion Atlantia 11/7/1987 University (Storvik) Badouin I and Caterina I
Turin Ulfsson Atlantia 3/26/1983 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Falconcree) Michael II and Carissa II
Nadezhda Faeva Atlantia 2/19/2011 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Stephen the Devious Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Luce Urquhart Atlantia 9/19/1981 Coronation (Black Diamond) Bertrand I and Anya I
Giovanna Valori Atlantia 9/11/2010 Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Lochmere) Jason II and Gerhild II
Gwenllian of Yarnvid Atlantia 5/26/2007 Sapphire Joust VII (Caer Mear) Valharic I and Arielle III
Bran Trefonnen Atlantia 2/28/1987 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Caitilin Irruis inghean ui Riada Atlantia 5/29/2010 Sapphire Joust XI & Investiture (Caer Mear) Jason II and Gerhild II
Ox of Caer Mear Atlantia 1/27/2007 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Lerben of Cambion Atlantia 8/15/1986 Pennsic War XV (East) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Katherine d’Orleans Atlantia 1/9/2010 Atlantian Twelfth Night (Falconcree) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Kathall Ragason Atlantia 9/23/2006 Masters of Defense/Baronial Birthday (Lochmere) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Thorbrandr Olafsson Atlantia 1/11/1986 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Geffrei Maudeleyne Atlantia 6/24/2006 Wastelands (Middlegate) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Elien Rosamund Atlantia 3/9/1985 Stanfor and Ellian's Welcome Feast (Arindale) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Katharina von Bayern Atlantia 3/4/2006 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Sudentorre) János II and Rachel II
Brianna MacPherson Atlantia 9/8/1984 Two Harolds Bridge Battle (Atlantia) Richard I and Anne I
Armegard Sigurdsdottir [Annegardj Sijurdsdottir] Atlantia 3/31/2012 Night Under the Town (Lochmere) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Tristan ap Howell Atlantia 4/3/1982    
Bonaventura da Castelfranco Atlantia 5/3/2008 Spring Crown Tourney (Nottinghill Coill) Sinclair I and Kari I
Aelfrida Greumach Atlantia 12/17/1983 King's Champion Tourney (Atlantia) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Heather Hrafnsdottir Atlantia 10/8/2011 War of the Wings VI (Sacred Stone) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Kalara of Newmarket Atlantia 2/23/2008 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Logan V and Rowan I
Vebrand of the Iron Hills Atlantia 11/21/1987 Crown Tournament (Cydllan Downs) Badouin I and Caterina I
Deirdre Morgan Atlantia 3/26/1983 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Falconcree) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Bredach Fryssar Atlantia 2/26/2011 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Livia di Roma Atlantia 9/22/2007 Siege of Glengary (Highland Foorde) Logan V and Rowan I
Ariadne Flaxenhair of Dragon's End Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Margaret Johanna van Artevelde Atlantia 7/31/1982    
Jamila al-`Aquliyya Atlantia 10/23/2010 Medival Haunting (Marinus) Bryan I and Brianna I
Albrecht von Reith Atlantia 6/8/2007 A Midsummer Twilight Tourney (Buckston-on-Eno) Valharic I and Arielle III
Thorvard Assa Atlantia 3/7/1987 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday (Tir-y-Don) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Avice Claremond Atlantia 5/29/2010 Sapphire Joust XI & Investiture (Caer Mear) Jason II and Gerhild II
Ginevra Isabetta del Dolce Atlantia 2/10/2007 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Brianna of Bright Hills Atlantia 9/13/1986 Eagle Tourney and Feast (Arindale) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Rowan of Hawkridge Atlantia 2/13/2010 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Mari de Almendara Atlantia 10/21/2006 War of the Wings I (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Tamara Colette of Misthaven Atlantia 2/1/1986 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Kunigunde von Darmstadt Atlantia 6/20/2009 Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tourney & Dun Carraig Challenge of the Heart (Storvik) Logan VI and Esa I
Sorcha of Azuremont Atlantia 6/17/2006 King's Assessment (Black Diamond) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Farid Abd-ul-Wali Atlantia 4/20/1985 Sea War (Hidden Mountain) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Emmalina of Cyddlain Downs Atlantia 11/15/2008 Feast of the Unicorn- the Karkadann (Cydllan Downs) Jason I and Gerhild I
Grettir Tindsson Atlantia 2/18/2006 Ice Castles and Black Diamond Baronial Investiture (Black Diamond) János II and Rachel II
Eshton Spearcrafter Atlantia 10/6/1984 Eagles Tourney (Atlantia) Richard I and Anne I
Aemilia Rosa Atlantia 2/11/2012 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Aerik Harulfsson Atlantia 5/1/1982    
Thora Arnketilsdóttir [Thjora Arnketilsdóttir] Atlantia 1/14/1984 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Kára Óláfsdóttir Atlantia 9/24/2011 Fall Coronation (Atlantia) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Nina of the Lost Caverns Atlantia 3/26/1983 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Falconcree) Michael II and Carissa II
Dýrfinna Freyviþardóttir Atlantia 4/2/2011 Spring Coronation (Atlantia) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Tim Arrowfinder Atlantia 8/25/2007 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Crois Brigte) Valharic I and Arielle III
Jessica ua Brian Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Lucius Mandefort Atlantia 7/31/1982    
Izabel de Nedham Atlantia 11/20/2010 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Bryan I and Brianna I
Cael the Vain Atlantia 6/23/2007 Wastelands 2007 (Middlegate) Valharic I and Arielle III
Estaban de Rizzo Atlantia 5/29/2010 Sapphire Joust XI & Investiture (Caer Mear) Jason II and Gerhild II
Judith von Gruenwald Atlantia 9/20/1986 Two Harolds Bridge Battle (Nottinghill Coill) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Clara Von Wunsiedel Atlantia 1/16/2010 Midwinter's Revel (Lochmere) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Rhiannon Bloodsong Atlantia 2/15/1986    
Augustin le Blinde Atlantia 8/5/2009 Pennsic War XXXVIII (Æthelmearc) Logan VI and Esa I
Otto the Obscure Atlantia 10/20/1984 Coronation of Knarlic and Alexis (Marinus) Richard I and Anne I
Muriel MacArtur Atlantia 4/28/2012 Tir-y-Don's Birthday and Investiture Celebration (Tir-y-Don) Bryan II and Brianna II
Ammadeus Vidona Atlantia 5/15/1982    
Matheu de Torriden Atlantia 5/24/2008 Sapphire Joust IX (Caer Mear) Sinclair I and Kari I
Dirik Reverson Atlantia 1/14/1984 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Christina Michelle Marchant Atlantia 9/19/1981 Coronation (Black Diamond) Bertrand I and Anya I
Ealasaid Ramsey of Skye Atlantia 1/16/1988 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Buckston-on-Eno) Badouin I and Caterina I
Michael la Morte Croupier Atlantia 5/28/1983 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Michael II and Carissa II
Christine of Marinus Atlantia 4/16/2011 Tournament of the Golden Rose (Tir-y-Don) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Klara bint Da'ud al-sayrajani Atlantia 10/13/2007 War of the Wings II (Sacred Stone) Logan V and Rowan I
Brian Sean O'Brian Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Kjersta of Varvalen Atlantia 9/6/1982 Sacred Stone Investiture (Sacred Stone) Gyrth I and Melisande I
Alessandra Sartor Atlantia 12/11/2010 Yule Toy Tourney V (Nottinghill Coill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Nada E Z'da Meroslava Atlantia 7/7/2007 Assessment (Black Diamond) Valharic I and Arielle III
Wolfgang of Clan Roanwoulfe Atlantia 5/8/2010 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hawkwood) Jason II and Gerhild II
Flora de la Vega Atlantia 2/17/2007 A Day in the Middle East (Dun Carraig) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Torcan MacCabe Atlantia 10/4/1986    
Giovanna Rossellini da Firenze Atlantia 3/27/2010 Defending the Gate (Sudentorre) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Miranda Atlantia 9/9/2006 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Beatrice von Staufen Atlantia 4/19/1986    
Margarethe von Schwartzberg Atlantia 8/29/2009 The Coronation of Vladimir and Kalisa & Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Amye Elizabeth Barrington Atlantia 2/14/2009 Tourney of Ymir 2009 (Windmaster's Hill) Jason I and Gerhild I
Etaín Dílis ingen Fhinn Atlantia 4/1/2006 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Rivers Point) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Bronwyn ferch Morgan Atlantia 10/20/1984    
Ludwig Brumser Atlantia 6/2/2012 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Bryan II and Brianna II
Klaus von Trollenberg Atlantia 6/12/1982    
Sorcha Crowe Atlantia 7/12/2008 Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tourney: A Festival Of Birds (Storvik) Sinclair I and Kari I
Aneka Siltanen [Annika Siltanen] Atlantia 10/22/2011 Chalice of the Sun God VIII - Feast of the Minotaur (Ponte Alto) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Bethany Hawkwood Atlantia 10/24/1981    
Marcus Artorius Vindex Atlantia 3/22/2008 Defending the Gate/Stierbach Investiture (Sudentorre) Logan V and Rowan I
Rhian Lyth Atlantia 2/6/1988 Dessert Revel (Isenfir) Badouin I and Caterina I
Cecily Mortimer Atlantia 7/9/1983 White Rose Tourney (Atlantia) Michael II and Carissa II
Nima of Wolfstar Atlantia 9/19/1987 Feast of St. Dismas (Falconcree) Olaf III and Judith I
John of Fordington Atlantia 10/9/1982    
Aoifa Bain Atlantia 1/29/2011 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Bryan I and Brianna I
Livia di Samuele Atlantia 6/30/2007 The Crescent Guard's Atlantian Games (Bright Hills) Valharic I and Arielle III
Johann von Rothenburg Atlantia 4/4/1987 Coronation of Olaf and Judith (Sacred Stone) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Patrick of Kells Atlantia 7/10/2010 Kings Assessment (Black Diamond) Jason II and Gerhild II
Matthew Dredge Atlantia 2/24/2007 Tournament of Love and Beauty II (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Patriche del Lupo Atlantia 10/18/1986 Coronation of Klaus and Cyffaith (Storvik) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Aesa Gunnarsdottir Atlantia 4/10/2010 Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove) Jason II and Gerhild II
Scribonia Sabina Mus [Sarah] Atlantia 9/9/2006 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Frederick the Alchemist Atlantia 4/19/1986 Coronation of Tsuneo and Nyan-Nyan (Atlantia) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Mungo Napier [Mungo Napier, Laird of Mallard Lodge] Atlantia 8/29/2009 The Coronation of Vladimir and Kalisa & Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Logan VI and Esa I
Flora de Bayeaux Atlantia 7/22/2006 Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Antonius Ambrosius Atlantia 9/14/1985    
Layla-al-Mua'llima Atlantia 2/14/2009 Tourney of Ymir 2009 (Windmaster's Hill) Jason I and Gerhild I
Úna Gous Atlantia 4/15/2006 Tournament of Chivalry (Isenfir) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Alida Susa Yasaman Atlantia 10/27/1984 Boar Hunt (Elvegast) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Halima bin Farras Al Misrrya Atlantia 6/2/2012 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Bryan II and Brianna II
Bethany of Greentree Atlantia 7/17/1982 Diamond Joust (Caer Mear) Gyrth I and Melisande I
Siobhan Muirgein Atlantia 8/3/2008 Pennsic War XXXVII (Æthelmearc) Sinclair I and Kari I
Imran Yosuf le Scorpioun Atlantia 2/11/1984 Valentine Revel (Marinus) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Mary Poschett Atlantia 11/12/2011 Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday & Investiture (Dun Carraig) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Richard FitzGilbert Atlantia 10/24/1981    
Kimberly Bedo Atlantia 3/22/2008 Defending the Gate/Stierbach Investiture (Sudentorre) Logan V and Rowan I
Brocc the Smith Atlantia 3/12/1988 Coronation of Dafydd and Elizabeth (Storvik) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Deirdre of Hopes Dale Atlantia 10/1/1983 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Emelyn Grenville of Devon Atlantia 5/28/2011 Sapphire Joust XII (Caer Mear) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Sian verch Gwilim ap Lewelin Atlantia 11/17/2007 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Logan V and Rowan I
Seamus O'Day Atlantia 9/19/1987 Feast of St. Dismas (Falconcree) Olaf III and Judith I
William Hygh of Winyah Atlantia 11/6/1982    
Naila al-Zarqa' Atlantia 1/29/2011 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Bryan I and Brianna I
Aularia Diez Atlantia 7/14/2007 Storvik Novice Tourney (Storvik) Valharic I and Arielle III
Vivian of Glannaventia Atlantia 4/4/1987 Coronation of Olaf and Judith (Sacred Stone) Olaf III and Judith I
Fergus of Clan Roanwoulfe Atlantia 6/19/2010 Drums of War (Baelfire Dunn) Jason II and Gerhild II
Bjorn trollfirzki Atlantia 11/11/2006 Le pas d'armes de l'Arbre d'or (Elvegast) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Alastair Liam FitzAlan Atlantia 11/8/1986 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Abigael MacDonald Atlantia 5/15/2010 Feast of the Saints (Falconcree) Jason II and Gerhild II
Anna Munro Atlantia 5/3/1986 SCA Twenty Year Celebration (Ansteorra) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Calgaigch MacPhee Atlantia 10/12/1985    
Anneke Atlantia 2/14/1987 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Kamiizumi Hirotaro Atlantia 11/10/1984 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Eleanor of Highland Foorde Atlantia 8/6/2008 Pennsic War XXXVII (Æthelmearc) Sinclair I and Kari I
Brynna of Aelfstanbury Atlantia 2/18/1984 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Muujgai Atlantia 3/22/2008 Defending the Gate/Stierbach Investiture (Sudentorre) Logan V and Rowan I
Serafina Aguilar Atlantia 3/12/1988 Coronation of Dafydd and Elizabeth (Storvik) Badouin I and Caterina I
William Tyberius of Withmire Atlantia 10/1/1983 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Ealasaid MacDonald Atlantia 4/9/2011 Sacred Stone Anniversary & Investiture (Sacred Stone) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Osric of Scirwudu Atlantia 10/3/1987 Coronation of Badouin and Caterina (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf III and Judith I
Robert of Cundiff Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Aaron of Moorhaven Atlantia 1/29/2011 Manannan Mac Lir XXXII (Tear-Sea's Shore) Bryan I and Brianna I
Ilarion Ivanovich Drakonov Atlantia 5/16/1987 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Olaf III and Judith I
Audrey Brant Atlantia 8/12/2010 Pennsic War XXXIX (Middle) Jason II and Gerhild II
Sarah Elizabeth of Bellwood Atlantia 3/3/2007 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Titus Aurelius Caldus Atlantia 2/27/2010 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Ardal O'Conghaile Atlantia 7/22/2006 Warrior's Games (Hidden Mountain) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Mavi of Misthaven Atlantia 5/17/1986 May Queen Tourney and Investiture (Black Diamond) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Balin d'Acier Atlantia 11/7/2009 Fall Crown Tournament (Marinus) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Padraig mac Nechtain Atlantia 8/16/2006 Pennsic War XXXV (Æthelmearc) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Jeremea Gerber Atlantia 10/12/1985    
Jacque le Fol Atlantia 8/6/2008 Pennsic War XXXVII (Æthelmearc) Sinclair I and Kari I
María González de la Magdalena Atlantia 5/6/2006 Atlantian Crown Tournament (Tir-y-Don) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Loric Bane Atlantia 11/10/1984 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Rose Wynd of Cydllan Downs Atlantia 9/13/2008 Chalice of the Sun God V/Coronation of Jason and Gerhild (Ponte Alto) Sinclair I and Kari I
Katel of Ipswich Atlantia 1/21/2006 Interbaronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don) János II and Rachel II
Masagi Atlantia 3/10/1984 Mountain Melee (Falconcree) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Claire de Jopile Atlantia 1/16/1982 Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Bertrand I and Anya I
Oleg Rus Kievski Atlantia 3/22/2008 Defending the Gate/Stierbach Investiture (Sudentorre) Logan V and Rowan I
Dugal MacTaveis Atlantia 4/16/1988 Dragon Tourney (Arindale) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Millard of Cannibus Atlantia 10/1/1983 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Brendon O'Brien Atlantia 4/9/2011 Night on the Town XI (Lochmere) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
William of Scarborough Atlantia 1/12/2008 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Salesberie Glen) Logan V and Rowan I
Tessa the Huntress Atlantia 10/3/1987 Coronation of Badouin and Caterina (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf III and Judith I
Joseph of Clairidge Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
William Scolari Atlantia 2/12/2011 Bright Hills Birthday and Investiture (Bright Hills) Bryan I and Brianna I
Ranulph de Nedham Atlantia 8/8/2007 Pennsic War XXXVI (Æthelmearc) Valharic I and Arielle III
William Montagu du Vert Atlantia 5/16/1987 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Olaf III and Judith I
Nikulas Akrapillar Atlantia 8/12/2010 Pennsic War XXXIX (Middle) Jason II and Gerhild II
Jean Maurice le Marinier Atlantia 3/3/2007 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Victoria Fitzgerald Atlantia 1/10/1987 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Alexandra Gangefeyr Atlantia 5/1/2010 Spring Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Jason II and Gerhild II
Esa Kirkepatrike Atlantia 11/18/2006 Feast of the Unicorn, Enter the Ki-Lin (Cydllan Downs) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Dunstan of Tunbridge Atlantia 6/14/1986 St. Dogmael Feast and Tourney (Atlantia) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Elizabeta de Porta Atlantia 11/7/2009 Fall Crown Tournament (Marinus) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Gabrell Fairecloughe Atlantia 8/16/2006 Pennsic War XXXV (Æthelmearc) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Sextus Sertorius Severus Atlantia 11/2/1985 ? (Hawkwood) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Julian Damiano Mandagora Atlantia 5/20/2006 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Rowan Macfairen Atlantia 1/5/1985 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Angélique Dragon Atlantia 8/16/2008 W.O.P.P. (Saint Georges) Sinclair I and Kari I
Felicia of Tir-y-Don Atlantia 1/21/2006 Interbaronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don) János II and Rachel II
William Dafydd Whyte Atlantia 4/7/1984 Coronation of Richard and Anne (Storvik) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Gytha of Withornse Atlantia 5/7/2011 Spring Crown Tournament (Black Diamond) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Arianwen Cyffaith of Caerleon Atlantia 1/16/1982 Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Bertrand I and Anya I
Daire of Storvik Atlantia 10/1/1983 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Michael II and Carissa II
Elizabeth Sabine de Northumberland Atlantia 8/20/2011 Flight of the Falcon (Aire Faucon) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Dennik Aylnick Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Domnall mac Arcill Atlantia 2/26/2011 Feast and Foolishness A Parliament of Foules (Highland Foorde) Bryan I and Brianna I
Michael Wymarc Atlantia 9/1/2007 Coronation of Logan and Rowan (Stierbach) Logan V and Rowan I
Katheryn MacEvin Atlantia 6/13/1987 Peasant Revolt (Cathanar) Olaf III and Judith I
Ilya the Fey Atlantia 5/2/1981 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Atlantia) Bryetor II and Kathryn
Isabel d'Avignon Atlantia 1/11/1997 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Marinus) Logan I and Arielle I
Eydís Herjólfsdóttir [Eydís Herjolfrsdóttir] Atlantia 8/19/1999 Pennsic War XXVIII (Æthelmearc) Stephan I and Niobe I
Brighdín ní Ríoghbhardáin [Brigantia ni Realda] Atlantia 9/28/1996 The Viking Thing (Caer Mear) Galmr II and Katharina II
Fiona MacLeod Atlantia 4/17/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Aldred Blackwood Atlantia 1/6/1996 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Cuán II and Brigit I
Shamus O'Neill Atlantia 11/21/1998 Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill) Anton III and Luned III
Phillip of Hawkwood Atlantia 8/16/1995 Pennsic War XXIV (East) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Keelan Mac Raith Atlantia 5/2/1998 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Gregge the Archer Atlantia 2/25/1995 Ponte Alto Third Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Gerasimos Nikides Atlantia 1/3/1998 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Ponte Alto) Logan II and Arielle II
Ravenwulf the Arcane Atlantia 3/12/1994 Country Faire (Atlantia) Anton II and Luned II
Isolde Corby Atlantia 4/12/1997 Country Faire (Sacred Stone) Cuán III and Bera I
Isabelle Lang Atlantia 11/27/1993 Feast of St. Andrew (Tear-Sea's Shore) Kane I and Muirgen I
Rhiannon of Berra Atlantia 1/8/2000 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Amalric I and Caia I
Muirgen ui Fearghill Atlantia 1/11/1997 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Marinus) Logan I and Arielle I
Roger de Kymberle Atlantia 8/28/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Rhyannon Donnachaidh Atlantia 5/8/1999 Storvik Baronial Birthday (Storvik) Stephan I and Niobe I
Bardulf Rauen Atlantia 1/9/1999 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Anton III and Luned III
Þýri Eiríksdóttir Atlantia 10/19/2019 War of the Wings XV (Atlantia) Cuán VIII and Signy II
Guy Lestrange Atlantia 9/9/1995 Coronation of Cuan and Brigit (Windmaster's Hill) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Christian von Nürnberg Atlantia 5/23/1998 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia 2/25/1995 Ponte Alto Third Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Isabel Grimault Atlantia 1/24/1998 Southern 12th Night (Border Vale Keep) Logan II and Arielle II
Aislinn de Bhulbh Atlantia 10/22/1994 Academie of the Rapier (Atlantia) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Maeve Griffinsward Atlantia 9/13/1997 Coronation of Logan and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Cuán III and Bera I
Joscelyn of Ivybridge Atlantia 4/26/1997 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain) Cuán III and Bera I
Asim al-Talib Atlantia 12/11/1993 Toys for Tots (Falconcree) Kane I and Muirgen I
John Forneau Atlantia 1/15/2000 Inter-Baronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don) Amalric I and Caia I
Briana of Skye Atlantia 1/18/1997 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Logan I and Arielle I
Geilus of Aire Faucon Atlantia 8/28/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Frederick Bestman Atlantia 10/19/1996 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Logan I and Arielle I
Katrina Blakelock Atlantia 5/15/1999 Boat Wars (Buckston-on-Eno) Stephan I and Niobe I
Boroghul Khara Atlantia 2/24/1996 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Cuán II and Brigit I
Roxana Greenstreet Atlantia 1/9/1999 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Anton III and Luned III
Bethoc ingen Alpin Atlantia 9/16/1995 Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus) Cuán II and Brigit I
Dagonet de Marlowe Atlantia 6/13/1998 Auxillium et Concillium (Charlesbury Crossing) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Katie O'Malley Atlantia 5/18/2019 Gathering of the Clans - Hawkwood Baronial Birthday XIV (Hawkwood) Christoph II and Adelhait II
Cormac MacGregor Atlantia 3/11/1995 20th Baronial Anniversary and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Julius of Black Diamond Atlantia 1/31/1998 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Logan II and Arielle II
Katherine Luvel Atlantia 11/5/1994 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Arwend Fletcher Atlantia 9/13/1997 Coronation of Logan and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Logan II and Arielle II
Johanna von Sudeborn Atlantia 4/23/1994 Knight of the Heart (Lochmere) Anton II and Luned II
Cassandra the Forlorn Atlantia 5/3/1997 Sacred Stone's Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Cuán III and Bera I
Myles of Falkon Hold Atlantia 12/18/1993 Masqued Ball (Caer Mear) Kane I and Muirgen I
Tanglust wraig Brychan Atlantia 2/5/2000 Bright Hills' Birthday 'Carnivale' (Bright Hills) Amalric I and Caia I
Maximilian Alois von Brandenberg Atlantia 2/8/1997 Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Logan I and Arielle I
Jeane Kilmeny Atlantia 8/28/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Ellyn Grey Atlantia 10/19/1996 Bardic Olympiad (Middlegate) Logan I and Arielle I
Etain of Ballynagran Atlantia 5/29/1999 Emerald Joust (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Joseph of Fécamp Atlantia 3/2/1996 Southern War Practice (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Mieszko Zielénski Atlantia 2/13/1999 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills) Anton III and Luned III
Rosewitha Godwinson Atlantia 9/30/1995 Emperor's Choice (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Elizabeth de Bardeleye Atlantia 3/11/1995 20th Baronial Anniversary and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Junella Merch Balin Atlantia 2/7/1998 Southern Assessments (Atlantia) Logan II and Arielle II
Johanna Hanscom Atlantia 11/12/1994 Another Pointless War (Highland Foorde) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Nadia Stopka Atlantia 9/27/1997 Academie of the Rapier (Windmaster's Hill) Logan II and Arielle II
Deborah la Viaggiatrice Atlantia 5/21/1994 Sacred Stone Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Anton II and Luned II
Juliana Robertsone Atlantia 1/8/1994 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Gilbert Courdelion Atlantia 2/12/2000 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Amalric I and Caia I
Thyra Beiskaldi Øláfsdóttir Atlantia 2/8/1997 Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Logan I and Arielle I
Frederich von Teufen Atlantia 9/11/1999 Coronation of Amalric and Caia (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Melani of Caer Gelin Atlantia 5/29/1999 Emerald Joust (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Joseph of Aberdeen Atlantia 3/30/1996 Feast of St. Guido (Dun Carraig) Cuán II and Brigit I
Eric of Nord Broc Atlantia 2/13/1999 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Anton III and Luned III
Brenna Atlantia 10/7/1995 Pointless War (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Rosalind Delamere Atlantia 7/12/1998 Kingdom Arts Festival (Kapellenberg) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Maelgwn Morgant Atlantia 6/8/2019 Journey Through the Nine Realms (Raven's Cove) Christoph II and Adelhait II
Catriona Beansheinn Atlantia 3/25/1995 Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Matsuura Suetsune Atlantia 2/14/1998 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Logan II and Arielle II
Bran Mac Conraoi Atlantia 12/10/1994 Masqued Ball (Caer Mear) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Sveva la Lucciola Atlantia 10/4/1997 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Logan II and Arielle II
Dara McFinlay Atlantia 5/28/1994 Emerald Joust/Atlantian Birthday (Caer Mear) Anton II and Luned II
Brenno Motteggiatore Guarnieri Atlantia 5/17/1997 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Cuán III and Bera I
Beatrice Bernasconi Atlantia 1/8/1994 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Maria von dem Mäuseturm [Maria Mousetower] Atlantia 2/26/2000 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Amalric I and Caia I
Griffin of Kappellenberg Atlantia 2/15/1997 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Logan I and Arielle I
Séamus Ó Cuileáin Atlantia 9/25/1999 Lochmere Baronial Birthday (Lochmere) Amalric I and Caia I
Ysolt la Bretonne Atlantia 11/2/1996 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Logan I and Arielle I
Øpi Váli Atlantia 5/29/1999 Emerald Joust (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Connor MacCullen Atlantia 4/13/1996 Siege of Troy (Baelfire Dunn) Cuán II and Brigit I
Maeve FitzRobert of York Atlantia 2/13/1999 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills) Anton III and Luned III
Wulfric Adler Atlantia 10/14/1995 Under a Harvest Moon (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Egia Vamensdattir Atlantia 8/12/1998 Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Alexios Chrysoloras Atlantia 6/29/2019 Another Foolish Event (Middlegate) Christoph II and Adelhait II
Tierson of the Green Earth Atlantia 4/1/1995 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Eleonora Salutati Atlantia 10/18/1997 Kingdom Crusades (Atlantia) Logan II and Arielle II
Gelfradus Kunz Atlantia 5/29/1994 Emerald Joust/Atlantian Birthday (Caer Mear) Anton II and Luned II
Teza Aubry Atlantia 5/24/1997 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Cuán III and Bera I
Magdalena Kestral Atlantia 1/22/1994 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Kane I and Muirgen I
Danr Bjornsson Atlantia 3/4/2000 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Amalric I and Caia I
Katherine Maunsel Atlantia 2/22/1997 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday (Ponte Alto) Logan I and Arielle I
Ruairidh Kensie Scott MacDoughall Atlantia 10/2/1999 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Artorius Conchobhar Atlantia 11/2/1996 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Logan I and Arielle I
Cadwgan Ty Mawr Atlantia 6/12/1999 Kingdom War College (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Till Campbell Atlantia 4/13/1996 Siege of Troy (Baelfire Dunn) Cuán II and Brigit I
Rheill of Dun Carraig Atlantia 3/6/1999 Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik) Anton III and Luned III
Elspeth Hinds Atlantia 10/21/1995 Seven Deadly Sins (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán II and Brigit I
Ciaran Mac Rorie Atlantia 8/12/1998 Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori Atlantia 4/1/1995 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Conna M'Kennane Atlantia 2/21/1998 Stierbach Baronial Elevation and Investiture (Stierbach) Logan II and Arielle II
Rowen the Shiftless Atlantia 1/14/1995 Southern 12th Night (Hidden Mountain) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Lodovico della Còsta Atlantia 11/1/1997 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Logan II and Arielle II
Matilda Grill Atlantia 6/4/1994 Summer University (Stierbach) Anton II and Luned II
Reinhardt von Greifswald Atlantia 6/1/1997 Birthday Bullfights (Stierbach) Cuán III and Bera I
Aifric Ní Fhaoláin Atlantia 2/5/1994 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Eóin Ó hEochaidh Atlantia 3/4/2000 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Amalric I and Caia I
Jason Bestman Atlantia 3/8/1997 Southern War Practice (Atlantia) Logan I and Arielle I
Raimondo Ricchi detto il Lemosino Atlantia 10/2/1999 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Anna Sabyn of Bordeaux Atlantia 11/16/1996 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Logan I and Arielle I
Hugh Wallace Atlantia 6/19/1999 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Stephan I and Niobe I
Brifael of the Drachens Atlantia 5/11/1996 Sacred Stone Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Galmr II and Katharina II
Auric von Regensburg Atlantia 3/27/1999 Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Stephan I and Niobe I
Sine ni Dheaghaidh Atlantia 10/21/1995 Seven Deadly Sins (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán II and Brigit I
Krestiia Alla Galychskaia Atlantia 8/12/1998 Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Takeda Yoshinaka Atlantia 3/13/1998 Gulf Wars VII (Meridies) Logan II and Arielle II
Galen of Black Diamond Atlantia 1/28/1995 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Hannah Graham Atlantia 11/1/1997 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Logan II and Arielle II
Donald MacGregor Atlantia 6/18/1994 Spring's End (Ponte Alto) Anton II and Luned II
Alaric Luther Atlantia 6/1/1997 Birthday Bullfights (Stierbach) Cuán III and Bera I
Glee of the Abbey Atlantia 2/5/1994 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Alaric Ellicott Atlantia 3/25/2000 Running of the Bulls and Baronial Investiture (Stierbach) Amalric I and Caia I
Marcus Octavius Atlantia 3/22/1997 Two Rivers Challenge (Border Vale Keep) Logan I and Arielle I
Denise Duvalier Atlantia 10/9/1999 Kingdom Crusades (East) Amalric I and Caia I
Arianwen ferch Cadwaladr Atlantia 11/23/1996 Masqued Ball (Caer Mear) Logan I and Arielle I
Jack Wright Atlantia 6/19/1999 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Stephan I and Niobe I
Ulfbeorn Ælfweardes sunu [Vlfbeorn AElfweardes sunu] Atlantia 5/26/1996 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Galmr II and Katharina II
William Cameron Atlantia 3/20/1999 Coronation of Stephan and Niobe (Caer Mear) Anton III and Luned III
Algernon du Marais Atlantia 11/4/1995 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Taraneh Esfahani Atlantia 7/13/2019 King's Assessment (Black Diamond) Christoph II and Adelhait II
Averey Cockes Atlantia 5/13/1995 Enchanted Forest (Azurmont) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Alizaunder Haukes Atlantia 3/21/1998 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Marinus) Logan II and Arielle II
Cassandra ferch y Wehyddes Atlantia 1/28/1995 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Hans Van Hoorn Atlantia 11/15/1997 Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Dun Carraig) Logan II and Arielle II
Anna Ridley Atlantia 7/23/1994 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Anton II and Luned II
Kofryna the Goatherd Atlantia 6/21/1997 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Cuán III and Bera I
Giana di Urbino of Kapellenburg Atlantia 2/26/1994 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Katharine Elyzabeth Atlantia 3/25/2000 Running of the Bulls and Baronial Investiture (Stierbach) Amalric I and Caia I
Caitlin Mairi nic Fhioghuin Atlantia 3/22/1997 Two Rivers Challenge (Border Vale Keep) Logan I and Arielle I
Bazyli Oleschsky Atlantia 11/13/1999 Known World Academy of the Rapier (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Torquil MacTaggart the Steadfast Atlantia 12/15/1996 Toys for Tots (Nottinghill Coill) Logan I and Arielle I
Myfanwy ferch Angharad Atlantia 6/26/1999 Siege of Acre (Ponte Alto) Stephan I and Niobe I
Caia Snowden Atlantia 8/14/1996 Pennsic War XXV (East) Galmr II and Katharina II
Aethelwulf of Malmesbury Atlantia 4/10/1999 Passage East (Falconcree) Stephan I and Niobe I
Naomi Di Messina Atlantia 12/9/1995 Masked Ball (Caer Mear) Cuán II and Brigit I
Mhaire au Siobhlibhan Atlantia 5/27/1995 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Collwen ferch Dafydd Caerllion Atlantia 4/25/1998 Sheep Raids (Seareach) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Bébinn Ó Corcra Atlantia 2/18/1995 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Magnus Maclain Craig Atlantia 11/22/1997 Toys for Tots Tourney (Falconcree) Logan II and Arielle II
Werenher von Ingolstadt Atlantia 8/16/1994 Pennsic War XXIII (East) Anton II and Luned II
Benefse al-Rashida Atlantia 7/12/1997 Kingdom Arts Festival (Elvegast) Cuán III and Bera I
Fiona O'Keeffe Atlantia 2/26/1994 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Rosalie of Blackheath Atlantia 4/5/1997 Coronation of Cuan and Bera (Caer Mear) Cuán III and Bera I
Bledri ap Llew Atlantia 11/13/1993 Feast of Hearne (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
John the Wanderer Atlantia 11/20/1999 Barnacled Bullfrog (Marinus) Amalric I and Caia I
Megan McKenzie Atlantia 12/15/1996 Toys for Tots (Nottinghill Coill) Logan I and Arielle I
Marissa of Greydragon Atlantia 7/10/1999 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Rowan Berran McDowell Atlantia 8/17/1996 Pennsic War XXV (East) Galmr II and Katharina II
Ciara ni Liadhbain Atlantia 4/10/1999 Passage East (Falconcree) Stephan I and Niobe I
Eleanor of Ravendell Atlantia 12/30/1995 Yule Revel (Storvik) Cuán II and Brigit I
Briana Maclukas Atlantia 11/7/1998 Crown Tournament (Ponte Alto) Anton III and Luned III
Finne Breth Atlantia 9/21/2019 Stierbach Baronial Birthday Celebration (Stierbach) Christoph II and Adelhait II
Daniel Lundrac Atlantia 6/24/1995 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Clare Baskervyle Atlantia 5/2/1998 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Stefan O'Reilly Atlantia 2/18/1995 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Sebastian Silverwolfe Atlantia 12/13/1997 Feast of the Winter Solstice (Sacred Stone) Logan II and Arielle II
Luqman al-Maghrebi Atlantia 8/13/1997 Pennsic War XXVI (East) Cuán III and Bera I
Antonio Fioretto Atlantia 3/5/1994 Coronation of Anton and Luned (Caer Mear) Anton II and Luned II
Anastasia Ivanona Suvorina Atlantia 4/12/1997 Country Faire (Sacred Stone) Cuán III and Bera I
Áedán Aylwyn Atlantia 11/20/1993 Baronial Investiture (Dun Carraig) Kane I and Muirgen I
Sara Isabella Montgomerie Atlantia 12/18/1999 Feast of the Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Edmund Mowbray Atlantia 2/1/1992 Sea Wars (Hidden Mountain) Galmr I and Katharina I
Malkin Allardson Atlantia 6/11/1988 Ragna Rocky Road (Border Vale Keep) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Cristiana of Loch Salann Atlantia 9/4/1993 Coronation of Kane and Muirgen (Caer Mear) Kane I and Muirgen I
Walter Bowman Atlantia 5/8/1993 Lady's Day Tourney (Dun Carraig) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Eórann O'Connor Atlantia 4/13/1991 Dragon Tourney (Lochmere) Anton I and Luned I
Aileen McDonagh Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Qaylah bint Aamir Atlantia 2/2/1991 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Gareth of Gutenberg Atlantia 1/9/1993 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Sorcha Kilcullen Atlantia 9/8/1990 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Talya Palaeologina Atlantia 11/14/1992 Crown Tournament (Dun Carraig) Steffan I and Twila I
Kari Olafsdottir Atlantia 2/10/1990    
Tammon Dallassar Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Chagan Khulan Atlantia 7/1/1989 Crusade for the Bright Rose (Bright Hills) Michael III and Seonaid I
Anne Stuart Atlantia 7/12/1992 Joust for Fun (Bright Hills) Michael V and Seonaid III
Reinhard von Stettin Atlantia 6/18/1988 Glory of the Page (Caer Mear) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Heraklides of Sparta Atlantia 9/11/1993 Fight at the Fort (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Roche of Hawkwood Atlantia 5/22/1993 Garb Wars (Bright Hills) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Giles Green Atlantia 4/20/1991 Masked Ball (Baelfire Dunn) Anton I and Luned I
Andreanna di Nero Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Caitlyn O'Duirnin Atlantia 1/12/1991 Interkingdom Twelfth Night (Storvik) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Zacharius Ferntykylle Atlantia 1/16/1993 Sea Raids (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Faithfalin of Cyddlain Downs Atlantia 9/22/1990 St. Dismas (Nottinghill Coill) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Rinaldo Martello deMonte il-Santo Atlantia 11/21/1992 Quest for the Golden Apples (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Mistylla of the Misty Isle Atlantia 2/10/1990    
Philip Aleksandrovitch Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Angus Cameron Atlantia 7/8/1989 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Michael III and Seonaid I
Dori di Fatarusco Atlantia 7/12/1992 Joust for Fun (Bright Hills) Michael V and Seonaid III
Tanner of Courci Atlantia 1/7/1989 Southern 12th Night (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Ranulf of Waterford Atlantia 2/29/1992 Event of Some Note (Ponte Alto) Galmr I and Katharina I
Therion Sean Storie Atlantia 7/9/1988 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Rabah az-Zafir Atlantia 9/18/1993 Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus) Kane I and Muirgen I
William of Lochmere Atlantia 9/14/1991 Coronation of Galmr and Katharina (Dun Carraig) Galmr I and Katharina I
Elwyn Tenways Atlantia 5/29/1993 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Zillah de Barcelona Atlantia 4/27/1991 Spring Thaw Tourney (Crannog Mor) Anton I and Luned I
Thelyn of Thanet Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
William Conor MacLean Atlantia 1/12/1991 Interkingdom Twelfth Night (Storvik) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Timothy Kirkwood Atlantia 1/23/1993 Performer's Revel (Storvik) Steffan I and Twila I
Rebecca des Trois Tours Atlantia 10/20/1990 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Brighid Aileen O'Hagan Atlantia 11/21/1992 Quest for the Golden Apples (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Konstanz von Bremen Atlantia 2/24/1990    
Rhodri ap Hywel Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Siobhan O'Riordain Atlantia 7/8/1989 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Michael III and Seonaid I
Devora of Caer Mear Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Friar Stephen Atlantia 1/7/1989 Southern 12th Night (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Olaf Stammkopf Atlantia 3/7/1992 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Michael V and Seonaid III
Elizabeth of Cres Atlantia 7/16/1988 Midsummer Tourney (Arindale) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Amber Lang Atlantia 9/25/1993 Make a Wish Tournament (Atlantia) Kane I and Muirgen I
Wulfgifu Wadylove of Wokyhole Atlantia 10/5/1991 Baronial Birthday Tourney (Lochmere) Galmr I and Katharina I
Henry Best Atlantia 5/4/1991 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Anton I and Luned I
Sean Killian MacTalbot Atlantia 1/19/1991 ? (Falconcree) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Julianna Phair Atlantia 1/30/1993 Lunar New Year (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Atlantia 12/12/1992 Toys for Tots (Falconcree) Steffan I and Twila I
Minna Hirneisen Atlantia 2/24/1990    
Alajah of House Ramirez Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Maelgwn ap Gruffyd Atlantia 8/16/1989 Pennsic War XVIII (East) Michael III and Seonaid I
Philip the Gravedigger Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Philipa Suzanne of Andover Atlantia 1/7/1989 Southern 12th Night (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Sean Angus MacNab Atlantia 3/7/1992 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Galmr I and Katharina I
Anastasia Volkova Atlantia 7/30/1988 War College (Nottinghill Coill) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Ragnarr Blackhammer Atlantia 10/16/1993 Sea Wars (Atlantia) Kane I and Muirgen I
Katharine Wulfesege Atlantia 10/19/1991 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Galmr I and Katharina I
Tangwystl ferch Morgan Atlantia 6/12/1993 Boar Hunt (Charlesbury Crossing) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Danyell Dagenhart Atlantia 3/6/1993 Coronation of Cuan and Arianwen (Middlegate) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Robert de Bardoulf Atlantia 2/2/1991 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Merarid nic Galwich Glass Atlantia 1/30/1993 Lunar New Year (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Alleyne Blackburn Atlantia 11/3/1990 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Gerard FitzGerald Atlantia 12/12/1992 Toys for Tots (Falconcree) Steffan I and Twila I
Sonja Dolgorukaja Atlantia 3/3/1990    
Dagelin Waterbringer Atlantia 10/10/1992 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Steffan I and Twila I
Maeve of Hidden Mountain Atlantia 9/9/1989    
Richenda Bevilacqua Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Betha of Bedford Atlantia 1/14/1989 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Storvik) Barry I and Simone I
Cynegyth de Hauteville Atlantia 3/29/1992 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday (Rencester) Michael V and Seonaid III
Líadain ní Bhrollacháin Atlantia 10/23/1993 Tournament of Roses (Ponte Alto) Kane I and Muirgen I
Gavin MacFergus Atlantia 10/26/1991 Feast of Herne (Windmaster's Hill) Galmr I and Katharina I
Robert Bedingfield Atlantia 6/26/1993 Joint War Practice (Lochmere) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Brian du Bois Breton Atlantia 5/25/1991 Ten Year Celebration (Caer Mear) Anton I and Luned I
Uilliam MacCloskey Atlantia 3/13/1993 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Bryan O'Duff Atlantia 2/23/1991 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Duncan MacAdam Atlantia 11/17/1990 Feast of St. Andrew (Hawkwood) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Ramona of Atlantia Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Alaric Domhnullach Atlantia 10/10/1992 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Steffan I and Twila I
Marcus Bruce de Maccusweil Atlantia 9/9/1989    
Alain ap Dafydd Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Elise Dominique Clairmont Atlantia 2/4/1989 Sea Wars (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Ávarr Óláfsson Atlantia 5/2/1992 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael V and Seonaid III
Vortigern Faber [Vortigern] Atlantia 8/20/1988 Pennsic War XVII (East) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Arcturius Aleator Atlantia 10/30/1993    
Wulfgul Ironfist Atlantia 11/2/1991 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Galmr I and Katharina I
Robert the One-Eyed Atlantia 4/24/1993 Hawkwood County Faire (Hawkwood) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Torill Jarvik Atlantia 3/16/1991 Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Trystan ap Morgan Atlantia 2/13/1993 Warlord Tourney (Misty Marsh by the Sea) Steffan I and Twila I
Eiluned ferch Gruffydd of Anglesey Atlantia 12/1/1990 Sea War (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Aislinn ferch Llywelyn Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Rowena Jade of the Lion Isles Atlantia 5/19/1990    
Bjorn Ragnaldson Atlantia 10/17/1992 ? (Highland Foorde) Steffan I and Twila I
Sigurd Thorólf Atlantia 11/4/1989    
Willem of Bruges Atlantia 8/22/1992 Pennsic Paupers Potluck (Falconcree) Michael V and Seonaid III
Luned of Snowdon Atlantia 2/25/1989 Tourney of Ymir (Kapellenberg) Barry I and Simone I
Angelica Bellini di Firenze Atlantia 5/2/1992 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael V and Seonaid III
Violeta Pietra Aldobrandini Atlantia 9/10/1988 King's Hunt and Queen's Feast (Storvik) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Patricia Matthis Atlantia 10/30/1993 Sheep Raids (Seareach) Kane I and Muirgen I
Mavis the Bewildered Atlantia 1/4/1992 Interbaronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) Galmr I and Katharina I
Philip Bell [Ghaltai Jida] Atlantia 7/31/1993 Tourney of the Blue Mountain (Hawkwood) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Theodora Delamore Atlantia 6/29/1991 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Anton I and Luned I
Adam of Erin Atlantia 3/27/1993 Winter's End Dance (Atlantia) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Jocelyn de Wildhain nah Rosmahil Atlantia 3/16/1991 Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Oddr Sygnski Atlantia 2/13/1993 Warlord Tourney (Misty Marsh by the Sea) Steffan I and Twila I
Galliano Atlantia 12/8/1990 Winter Revel (Marinus) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Kollack von Zweckel Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Evan of Nottinghill Coill Atlantia 6/9/1990    
Alianora Munro Atlantia 10/31/1992 Transylvanian Travesty (Bright Hills) Steffan I and Twila I
Michael Fitzwalter Atlantia 11/4/1989    
Dunstan of Manchester Atlantia 9/12/1992 Coronation of Steffan and Twila (Storvik) Steffan I and Twila I
Aria de Châtillon Atlantia 2/25/1989 Tourney of Ymir (Kapellenberg) Barry I and Simone I
Rosalind Jehanne Atlantia 5/23/1992 Baronial Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Michael V and Seonaid III
Gareth Malcolm Atlantia 9/24/1988 Coronation of Barry and Simone (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Rogon Steingesicht Atlantia 11/13/1993 Feast of Hearne (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Ranulf D'Arcy Atlantia 1/11/1992 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Galmr I and Katharina I
Catriona O'Ceirin Atlantia 8/19/1993 Pennsic War XXII (East) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Beatriz Aluares de la Oya Atlantia 7/6/1991    
Wystan Roland Sacheverell Atlantia 4/17/1993 Boat Wars (Buckston-on-Eno) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Arabella Brus Atlantia 3/23/1991 Sacred Stone Baronial Investiture (Sacred Stone) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Bethany of Stierbach Atlantia 2/20/1993 Ponte Alto First Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Steffan I and Twila I
Eórann Maguire Atlantia 6/30/1990    
Katrine the Outlandish Atlantia 11/7/1992 St. Dismis (Nottinghill Coill) Steffan I and Twila I
Brigit Kelly MacLean Atlantia 11/11/1989    
Aethelgar Sheldwich Atlantia 9/12/1992 Coronation of Steffan and Twila (Storvik) Steffan I and Twila I
Muirgen of Caer Ddu Atlantia 4/1/1989 Novus Mastico (Meridies) Barry I and Simone I
Gwen Wulf [Gwynwilf] Atlantia 5/23/1992 Baronial Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Michael V and Seonaid III
Margaret Drysllwyn of Dunroth Atlantia 9/24/1988 Coronation of Barry and Simone (Nottinghill Coill) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Gabrielle Chasseuse de Chevril Atlantia 1/25/1992 Lunar New Year (Dun Carraig) Galmr I and Katharina I
Magnus Baldwin Atlantia 8/20/1993 Pennsic War XXII (East) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Konrad der Ruhige Bär [Jay Shaner] Atlantia 7/20/1991 Tourney of the Blue Mountain (Hawkwood) Anton I and Luned I
Morgan Fitzwalter of Lithewood Atlantia 4/24/1993 Forest of Arden (Azurmont) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Tristan von Rothenburg Atlantia 4/6/1991 Coronation of Anton and Luned (Windmaster's Hill) Anton I and Luned I
Magdalene Galway Atlantia 2/20/1993 Ponte Alto First Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Steffan I and Twila I
Owen ap Morgan Atlantia 1/5/1991 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Wulf McLachlan Atlantia 1/9/1993 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Signy Brandadottir Atlantia 8/15/1990 Pennsic War XIX (East) Michael IV and Seonaid II
Bronwen O'Riordan Atlantia 11/7/1992 St. Dismis (Nottinghill Coill) Steffan I and Twila I
Ruth Parlour Atlantia 1/6/1990 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Barry II and Simone II
Giovanna Donnina Atlantia 9/19/1992 Lochmere Baronial Birthday (Lochmere) Steffan I and Twila I
Alesia de Trenwyth Atlantia 4/8/1989 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Marinus) Michael III and Seonaid I
Emma ny Reyly Atlantia 6/13/1992 Border Wars (Sacred Stone) Michael V and Seonaid III
Isabel of Biconyll Atlantia 1/25/1992 Lunar New Year (Dun Carraig) Galmr I and Katharina I
Thorarin Kodransson Atlantia 6/4/1988 Giant's Dance (Sacred Stone) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Elric von Effin Atlantia 9/4/1993 Coronation of Kane and Muirgen (Caer Mear) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Brandon of Tipperary Atlantia 8/14/1991 Pennsic War XX (East) Anton I and Luned I
Jaisan Alais de Navarre Atlantia 5/1/1993 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Rowena Jade of the Lion Isles Atlantia 4/6/1991    
Patrick O'Connor Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Efenwealt Wystle Atlantia 1/5/1991 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Dietrich von Stroheim Atlantia 1/9/1993 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Muirgel Lyon Atlantia 8/16/1990 Pennsic War XIX (East) Michael IV and Seonaid II
Havelyard of Bourne Atlantia 11/14/1992 Crown Tournament (Dun Carraig) Steffan I and Twila I
Powyl ap Rhys Atlantia 9/26/1992 Battle of the Equinox (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Cedric Lloyd of Cardigan Atlantia 10/22/1988 Tourney of the Falcon (Falconcree) Barry I and Simone I
Nichola Buscelli Atlantia 10/26/2002 Silver Chalice 15th (Hidden Mountain) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Dyggvi Hrolfsson [Dyggvi inn hvassi] Atlantia 9/23/2017 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone) Cuán VII and Signy I
Mathias von Oldenburg Atlantia 6/25/2005 Challenge of the Heart (Dun Carraig) Robert I and Denise I
Laurence of Clan Ebonwoulfe Atlantia 5/4/2002 Crown Tournament (Border Vale Keep) Logan III and Isabel I
Aurelia Tepes Atlantia 8/4/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Bubba of Wolfhou Atlantia 4/9/2005 Defending the Gate IV (Sudentorre) Robert I and Denise I
Eoin Mac Éadbháird Atlantia 10/5/2013 Coronation of King Ragnarr & Queen Lynette (Atlantia) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Dorothea Manuela Ponçe [Dorothea Manuela Ponce] Atlantia 11/3/2001 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Joshua of Middlegate Atlantia 4/1/2017 The Temptation of Atlantia Coronation of Signy and Cuan (Atlantia) Cuán VII and Signy I
Allegranza Marcovaldi Atlantia 12/18/2004 Polar Bear Ball (Crannog Mor) János I and Rachel I
Meriorie Matheson Atlantia 7/6/2013 King's Assessments (Black Diamond) Amos I and Ysabella I
Thomas Merrystone Atlantia 6/2/2001 University (Border Vale Keep) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Vivienne la Fleur Atlantia 10/1/2016 Atlantian Fall Coronation 2016 (Atlantia) William II and Alyna I
Greylond Crow Atlantia 6/19/2004 Hawkwood Baronial Investiture (Hawkwood) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Rhys of Ravenhill Atlantia 2/9/2013 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Reyna the Dancer Atlantia 1/27/2001 Fools Twelfth Night (Crois Brigte) Anton IV and Emer I
Juliana ad aquam Atlantia 1/30/2016 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Jevan of Cornwall Atlantia 3/6/2004 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Tir-y-Don) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Maximillian Brudder Atlantia 3/14/2012 Gulf Wars XXI (Gleann Abhann) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Moira of Guthrie Atlantia 9/30/2000 Fiesta de Otoño (Crannog Mor) Anton IV and Emer I
Cormack Kynith Atlantia 9/26/2015 Bashing with Bacchus (Black Diamond) Logan VII and Esa II
Angus inn Danski Atlantia 8/30/2003 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan IV and Isabel II
Avelina the Destroyer Atlantia 9/22/2018 Battle on the Bay (Storvik) Dietrich II and Una I
Penelope Blood Atlantia 6/17/2000 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Kadira Zamm-Zamm Atlantia 3/7/2015 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Raven's Cove) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Valeria Forgalsdottir Atlantia 3/13/2003 Gulf Wars XII (Meridies) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Jane de Montfort Atlantia 11/5/2005 Fall Crown Tournament (Misty Marsh by the Sea) János II and Rachel II
Mary Catherine of Ayr Atlantia 8/7/2014 Pennsic War XLIII (Æthelmearc) William I and Kára I
Roana de Laci Atlantia 11/2/2002 Crown Tournament (Bright Hills) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Rüdiger of Stierbach [Rüdiger der Burgenfaust] Atlantia 9/23/2017 Battle on the Bay & Lochmere Investiture (Lochmere) Cuán VII and Signy I
Patricia of Trakai Atlantia 8/15/2005 Pennsic War XXXIV (Æthelmearc) Robert I and Denise I
Lucinda of Hidden Mountain Atlantia 4/12/2014 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain) William I and Kára I
Elena di Salaparuta Atlantia 6/15/2002 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Logan III and Isabel I
Ayla von Dahauua Atlantia 8/6/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Aramon de Cantigny Atlantia 4/30/2005 Night on the Town VII - The Bandit King of Smeewic (Lochmere) Robert I and Denise I
Olivia Carlyle Atlantia 6/29/2013 Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tourney (Storvik) Amos I and Ysabella I
Heather of Lochraven Atlantia 11/17/2001 Holiday Faire and Investiture (Stierbach) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Katla Flókadóttir Atlantia 4/15/2017 Night on the Town: Night of the Tartan (Lochmere) Cuán VII and Signy I
Katerina Kristanovna Volokhova vnuka Atlantia 1/8/2005 Kingdom 12th Night (Stierbach) János I and Rachel I
Adeline of Burgundy Atlantia 8/1/2013 Pennsic War XLII (Æthelmearc) Amos I and Ysabella I
Conall Mac an Druaidh Atlantia 6/9/2001 Wastelands (Middlegate) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Qulan Chaghan Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Wilhelm von Brandenburg Atlantia 6/19/2004 Hawkwood Baronial Investiture (Hawkwood) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Edward Godale Atlantia 1/12/2013 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Deryk of Connemara Atlantia 3/24/2001 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Anton IV and Emer I
Selene O'Cearbhuil of the Black Marsh Atlantia 2/20/2016 Ponte Alto Baronial Investiture (Ponte Alto) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Dianora Cipriano Atlantia 1/28/2012 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Hrothgar of Crannog Mor Atlantia 9/30/2000 Fiesta de Otoño (Crannog Mor) Anton IV and Emer I
Magdalena Pia Atlantia 10/10/2015 Chalice of the Sun God / Coronation (Ponte Alto) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Genevieve de la Roche Atlantia 9/13/2003 Academie of the Rapier (Raven's Cove) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus Atlantia 6/17/2000 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Hamish Steart of Appin Atlantia 3/29/2003 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Siobhán inghean mhic Eochadha [Siobhan inghean mhic Eochoda] Atlantia 5/5/2018 Spring Crown Tournament (Charlesbury Crossing) Dietrich II and Una I
Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia 4/15/2000 Night on the Town V & Investiture (Lochmere) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Sebastien de Vymont Atlantia 11/5/2005 Fall Crown Tournament (Misty Marsh by the Sea) János II and Rachel II
Jeffry Thorne Atlantia 10/4/2014 Fall Coronation (Bright Hills) William I and Kára I
Vilana Atlantia 11/9/2002 Passage to the East V: Return to England (Falconcree) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Temur Chono Okhin Atlantia 9/29/2017 War of the Eight Saints (Hawkwood) Cuán VII and Signy I
Alexandre de Tourouvre Atlantia 8/17/2005 Pennsic War XXXIV (Æthelmearc) Robert I and Denise I
Rorik of Mountain's Keep Atlantia 4/5/2014 Coronation of King William & Queen Kara (Atlantia) William I and Kára I
Alixandre l'Élan Atlantia 6/22/2002 Return to Troy (Charlesbury Crossing) Logan III and Isabel I
Nicolae Vanatorescu Atlantia 8/9/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Magnus MacTagart Atlantia 5/7/2005 Crown Tournament XLIX (Bright Hills) Robert I and Denise I
Bera in svarta Atlantia 10/12/2013 War of the Wings VIII (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Isibella De Venezia Atlantia 12/8/2001 Feast of St. Andrew's (Tear-Sea's Shore) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Malena de Isenfir [Malena of Isenfir] Atlantia 4/22/2017 Queen's Rapier Champion Tournament (Isenfir) Cuán VII and Signy I
Avelina of the Wood Atlantia 1/15/2005 A Winter's Tale (Hawkwood) János I and Rachel I
Duncan of Lochmere Atlantia 7/7/2001 Atlantian Kingdom Archery Championship (Stierbach) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Diana of Windmasters' Hill Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
William of Glencoe Atlantia 7/10/2004 King's Assessment of His Armies (Black Diamond) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Zafira bint Miriam Atlantia 4/13/2013 Drums of War IV (Baelfire Dunn) Amos I and Ysabella I
Cor of Hindscroft Atlantia 3/31/2001 Inn on the Road V - The Road to Fishguard (Aire Faucon) Anton IV and Emer I
Ingrid Of Wolfhou Atlantia 3/26/2016 Defending the Gate XV (Sudentorre) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Dietrich von Hessen Atlantia 3/27/2004 Nottinghill Coill's Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Camillo da Milano Atlantia 4/7/2012 Drums of War (Baelfire Dunn) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Morvyth Bengrek Atlantia 3/2/2019 Kingdom Arts & Science Festival (Atlantia) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
James of Seareach Atlantia 10/14/2000 University (Seareach) Anton IV and Emer I
Kaleen Dubin Atlantia 10/10/2015 Chalice of the Sun God / Coronation (Ponte Alto) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Marsaili Johnston of Lockwood Moss Atlantia 9/27/2003 Knight of the Heart (Lochmere) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
R{o,}gnvaldr Arason Atlantia 3/31/2018 Defending the Gate XVII (Sudentorre) Amos II and Kára II
Margalide de Clary Atlantia 6/17/2000 Coastal Champions Tourney and Collegium (Crannog Mor) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Allister Greenbrier Atlantia 4/18/2015 Tournament of the Golden Rose (Atlantia) Logan VII and Esa II
Aldric Smith of Exeter Atlantia 3/29/2003 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Von of Hawkwood Atlantia 5/19/2018 Hawkwood's Baronial Birthday: Tricksters, Tramps & Thieves (Hawkwood) Dietrich II and Una I
Cormac of Hawkwood Atlantia 4/29/2000 Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Elizabeth Taylor atte Red Swanne Atlantia 10/18/2014 War of the Wings IX (Sacred Stone) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
John de Lochabre Atlantia 11/16/2002 Lady and the Tiger (Ponte Alto) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Lynette Semere Atlantia 8/18/2005 Pennsic War XXXIV (Æthelmearc) Robert I and Denise I
Esa inghean Donnchaidh Atlantia 4/19/2014 Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills) William I and Kára I
Rabi'ah bint Mustafa Atlantia 8/14/2002 Pennsic War XXXI (Æthelmearc) Logan III and Isabel I
Jacquette Beamonte Atlantia 5/7/2005 Crown Tournament XLIX (Bright Hills) Robert I and Denise I
Prima da Brescia Atlantia 10/19/2013 Chalice of the Sun God X: Chariot of Apollo (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Elizabeth Hatter Atlantia 5/6/2017 Spring Crown Tournament (Marinus) Cuán VII and Signy I
Bjorn Arnaldsson Atlantia 1/22/2005 Ice Castles XXI (Black Diamond) János I and Rachel I
Furia Theodosia Atlantia 8/17/2013 Flight of the Falcon (Sacred Stone) Amos I and Ysabella I
Luce Antony Venus Atlantia 8/15/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Hrefna i Lundi Atlantia 11/5/2016 Atlantia Fall Crown Tournament (Lochmere) William II and Alyna I
Aonghus mac Bacastair Atlantia 7/10/2004 King's Assessment of His Armies (Black Diamond) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Alesander Davidson Atlantia 5/4/2013 Spring Crown Tournament 2013 (Raven's Cove) Amos I and Ysabella I
Eoghan Ó Ruadhain Atlantia 4/7/2001 Coronation of Havordh and Mary Grace (Storvik) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Francesca della Torre Atlantia 4/2/2016 Spring Coronation (Atlantia) Dietrich I and Thora I
Otto Jager Atlantia 4/3/2004 Coronation of Cuan and Padraigin (Seareach) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Catalina Margarita Ponçe Atlantia 4/14/2012 Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove) Bryan II and Brianna II
Alis Ruiadh Atlantia 3/23/2019 Defending the Gate XVIII (Sudentorre) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Gregor Paxton Atlantia 10/28/2000 Mabinogi: The Once and Future King (Sacred Stone) Anton IV and Emer I
Marguerite de Vienne Atlantia 10/17/2015 War of the Wings X (Sacred Stone) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Mariss Ghijs Atlantia 11/1/2003 Crown Tournament (Tir-y-Don) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Margaret Obrolchan Atlantia 7/22/2000 Assessment (Black Diamond) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Tolir Hjorrson Atlantia 5/23/2015 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Logan VII and Esa II
Catherine Khylea of House Askoldsson Atlantia 5/17/2003 Feast of Thirty (Falconcree) Logan IV and Isabel II
Knutr Olafsson Osiðar Atlantia 6/23/2018 Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tournament (Storvik) Dietrich II and Una I
Roxanna Fatin Ariani Atlantia 4/29/2000 Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Aslanna Lamora Atlantia 11/16/2002 Lady and the Tiger (Ponte Alto) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Hannah of Cyddlain Downs Atlantia 9/3/2005 Coronation of Janos and Rachel (Nottinghill Coill) János II and Rachel II
Stefan von Kiel Atlantia 8/16/2002 Pennsic War XXXI (Æthelmearc) Logan III and Isabel I
Pietro Trevisan Atlantia 5/14/2005 HERO'S Portion (Marinus) Robert I and Denise I
William Thomas [Guillaume Tomas le Lou] - REVOKED 6/4/2018 Atlantia 1/5/2002 Twelfth Night (Dun Carraig) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Christop Gir Atlantia 5/13/2017 Return to Camelot-An Arthurian Deed (Raven's Cove) Cuán VII and Signy I
Raghnall mac Aodha Atlantia 1/29/2005 Inter Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) János I and Rachel I
Amira of Raven's Cove Atlantia 9/7/2013 Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove) Amos I and Ysabella I
Isabeau of Dun Carriag Atlantia 8/16/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Ælfwynn of Boscastle Atlantia 8/18/2004 Pennsic War XXXIII (Æthelmearc) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Gilbert de Châtillon Atlantia 5/11/2013 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday IX (Hawkwood) Amos I and Ysabella I
Anne of Brantingham Atlantia 4/21/2001 Night on the Piazza (Lochmere) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Niklas of Spiaggia Levantina Atlantia 4/30/2016 Revenge of the Stitch (Spiaggia Levantina) Dietrich I and Thora I
Katerina de Kelly Atlantia 4/3/2004 Coronation of Cuan and Padraigin (Seareach) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Carrick Mac Manus Atlantia 10/13/2012 War of the Wings VII (Sacred Stone) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
David of Stierbach Atlantia 3/23/2019 Defending the Gate XVIII (Sudentorre) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Muirgheal inghean Raghailligh mhic Seachnasaigh Atlantia 11/4/2000 Crown Tournament (Lochmere) Anton IV and Emer I
Cristobal Espada de Avalos Atlantia 10/24/2015 Baronial Birthday (Dun Carraig) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Geoffrey Doune Atlantia 11/15/2003 Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday (Dun Carraig) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Argyl McKay Atlantia 8/16/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Alistair Ravenwood Atlantia 5/30/2015 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain) Logan VII and Esa II
Angus MacGregur of Black Rose Atlantia 5/17/2003 Garb Wars, The Investiture (Bright Hills) Logan IV and Isabel II
Gwenhwyfar Weale Atlantia 5/26/2018 Ruby Joust VII (Caer Mear) Dietrich II and Una I
Blitha of Wolfhou Atlantia 5/6/2000 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Edward de Clare Atlantia 1/7/2006 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Dun Carraig) János II and Rachel II
Cassandra of Caer Gaelin Atlantia 12/14/2002 The Feast of St. Fortunatus (Caer Mear) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Whiglef Auchencraw Atlantia 9/17/2005 Chalice II: The Posiedon Adventure (Ponte Alto) János II and Rachel II
Ulfarr Refskegg Atlantia 5/24/2014 Ruby Joust lll (Caer Mear) William I and Kára I
Jean Baptiste Ravenel Atlantia 8/31/2002 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan III and Isabel I
Eilionora de Loch Hope Atlantia 5/21/2005 Peasants' Revolt (Cathanar) Robert I and Denise I
Johanna le Paumer Atlantia 11/2/2013 Fall Crown Tournament (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Tara ingen Lonen Atlantia 2/2/2002 University (Berley Cort) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Dagr blóðøx Atlantia 5/20/2017 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Cuán VII and Signy I
Jeneuer Brock Atlantia 1/29/2005 Inter Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) János I and Rachel I
Linhart Von Marburg Atlantia 6/29/2013 Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tourney (Storvik) Amos I and Ysabella I
Keelin O'Duinn Atlantia 9/1/2001 Sacred Stone's Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Celina de Bellmer Atlantia 1/14/2017 Kingdom of Atlantia 12th Night (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Rudolf der Schütze Atlantia 9/11/2004 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) János I and Rachel I
Rowan of Marinus Atlantia 5/25/2013 Ruby Joust II (Caer Mear) Amos I and Ysabella I
Llywelyn Hael ap Cydifor Atlantia 4/21/2001 Night on the Piazza (Lochmere) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Thomas de Hawkworth Atlantia 5/14/2016 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday: For Love and Friendship (Hawkwood) Dietrich I and Thora I
Alesone MacCormack Atlantia 4/24/2004 Hidden Mountain XX (Hidden Mountain) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Apollonia Francesca Maria di Ca [Apollonia Francesca di Capua] Atlantia 8/10/2012 Pennsic War XLI (Æthelmearc) Bryan II and Brianna II
Diego Diaz de Oviedo Atlantia 4/6/2019 Coronation of Christoph II and Adelhait II (Atlantia) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Lodovico della Fera Atlantia 11/18/2000 Passage East III: Festival of Cosmas and Damian (Falconcree) Anton IV and Emer I
Richard de Montsegur Atlantia 10/24/2015 Marinus Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Marinus) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Antonio da Collaureo Atlantia 11/22/2003 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
die Fledermaus Atlantia 11/10/2018 Dun Carraig Silver Jubilee (Dun Carraig) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir Atlantia 8/16/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Cezilia of Macao Atlantia 6/6/2015 Highland River Melees 2015 (Highland Foorde) Logan VII and Esa II
Elizabeth Margarete Atlantia 5/24/2003 Sapphire Joust IV / Kingdom Birthday (Caer Mear) Logan IV and Isabel II
Roland de Thompson Atlantia 7/7/2018 Kings Assessment (Black Diamond) Dietrich II and Una I
Robert Duncaster Atlantia 5/13/2000 Love and War: Unto the Gates of Hell (Sudentorre) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Borislav Niklosh Syn Iaroslavich Atlantia 11/15/2014 Buckston's Big Beautiful Boombastic Bucolic Birthday Battle Balooza and Bodacious Bevy-o-Bardic (Buckston-on-Eno) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Caitilín Mhór Atlantia 12/14/2002 The Feast of St. Fortunatus (Caer Mear) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Alianora Makcaustelayn Atlantia 10/15/2005 Storvik Baronial Birthday (Storvik) János II and Rachel II
Drin Neth Atlantia 5/25/2014 Ruby Joust lll (Caer Mear) William I and Kára I
Riley of Kappellenburg Atlantia 9/7/2002 Royal Hunt (Coronation of Cuán and Pádraigín) (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Trygvvi Ikornibana Atlantia 9/9/2017 Trial by Fire (Bright Hills) Cuán VII and Signy I
Masina de Corvaria Atlantia 5/21/2005 Peasants' Revolt (Cathanar) Robert I and Denise I
Magy Freyser Atlantia 2/9/2002 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Iurii Vasilovich Atlantia 5/27/2017 Ruby Joust VI and Investiture (Caer Mear) Cuán VII and Signy I
Oisséne na Cenn mac Baiscind Atlantia 2/12/2005 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János I and Rachel I
Grainne Inghean Ui Cheallaigh Atlantia 9/14/2013 Battle on the Bay: Vikings Invade (Lochmere) Amos I and Ysabella I
Bjarki inn stuttskeggi Atlantia 9/8/2001 Coronation of Galmr and Aryanna (Lochmere) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Anubh na Preachain Atlantia 11/5/2016 Atlantia Fall Crown Tournament (Lochmere) William II and Alyna I
Philip Jeger Atlantia 9/11/2004 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) János I and Rachel I
Szilágy Margit Atlantia 4/28/2001 Bright Hills Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Jeanette de la Mer Atlantia 6/11/2016 Highland River Melees - Highland Games (Highland Foorde) Dietrich I and Thora I
James Griffin Atlantia 5/1/2004 Spring Crown Tournament (Crannog Mor) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Vincenzo d'Este Atlantia 9/1/2012 Sacred Stone 30th Birthday (Sacred Stone) Bryan II and Brianna II
Aliénor de Narbonne Atlantia 11/18/2000 Passage East III: Festival of Cosmas and Damian (Falconcree) Anton IV and Emer I
Gwendolyn of Marinus Atlantia 11/22/2003 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Steffan Glüer von Musbach Atlantia 9/8/2018 Rip Rap War: It Takes Two to Parley (Tir-y-Don) Dietrich II and Una I
Raimund Lateiner Atlantia 8/18/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Jennifer of Dun Curraig Atlantia 5/8/1993 Lady's Day Tourney (Dun Carraig) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Honora le Brun Atlantia 6/21/2003 Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Logan IV and Isabel II
Damien Popinjay Atlantia 5/20/2000 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Talan ap Merthyr Atlantia 12/13/2014 Yule Toy Tourney 2014 (Nottinghill Coill) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Ileana McGowan Atlantia 12/14/2002 The Feast of St. Fortunatus (Caer Mear) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Adonza de Leon Atlantia 1/13/2018 Atlantian 12th Night - Palio de Atlantia (Atlantia) Amos II and Kára II
Desideria Liberati di Norcia Atlantia 10/22/2005 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Ritterwald) János II and Rachel II
Robert Leftehand of Weymouth Atlantia 4/26/2014 Hawkwood's 10th Baronial Birthday! (Hawkwood) William I and Kára I
Isabella Cortez de Bayamon Atlantia 9/14/2002 Autumnus Festus (Crannog Mor) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Janis of Clan Tannahill Atlantia 8/10/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Wulfwyn Ælfwines dohtor Atlantia 5/28/2005 Sapphire Joust VI (Caer Mear) Robert I and Denise I
Simon Black Atlantia 12/14/2013 Yule Toy Tourney 8 (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Ailleann O'Meighan Atlantia 2/23/2002 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Seraphino Ferruccio Atlantia 5/27/2017 Ruby Joust VI and Investiture (Caer Mear) Cuán VII and Signy I
Talento Rana Atlantia 2/12/2005 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János I and Rachel I
Beatrice Shirwod Atlantia 9/14/2013 Battle on the Bay: Vikings Invade (Lochmere) Amos I and Ysabella I
Egill Liefsson Atlantia 9/22/2001 Storvik Baronial Champions (Storvik) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Jonah M'Coghlane Atlantia 9/18/2004 Chalice of the Sun God (Ponte Alto) János I and Rachel I
Tala al-Zahra Atlantia 8/10/2016 Pennsic War XLV (Æthelmearc) Dietrich I and Thora I
Iul'iana Krasnaia Atlantia 5/1/2004 Spring Crown Tournament (Crannog Mor) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Anya of Hancock Atlantia 11/10/2012 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Farþegn Keldansson Atlantia 4/13/2019 Night in Navarre (Lochmere) Christoph II and Adelhait II
Maille ingen Bhrain Cadal Atlantia 12/16/2000 Caer Mear Baronial Investiture (Caer Mear) Anton IV and Emer I
Coenred æt Rauenesdale Atlantia 11/7/2015 Atlantia Fall Crown Tourney (Hidden Mountain) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Miriam Haraldsson Atlantia 11/22/2003 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Catalina D'Isenfir Atlantia 1/12/2019 12th Night: A 1001 Atlantian Nights (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Menua of Black Oak Grove Atlantia 9/2/2000 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Jacqueline Atlantia 8/6/2015 Pennsic War XLIV (Æthelmearc) Logan VII and Esa II
Odile de Strasbourg Atlantia 6/28/2003 Windmasters' Hill Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill) Logan IV and Isabel II
Zacharia di Montoggio Atlantia 8/5/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Zara Kalida Atlantia 5/20/2000 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Veronica Pasamonte Atlantia 1/10/2015 Atlantian 12th Night (Sacred Stone) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Caiterina inghean ui Chonaill Atlantia 1/11/2003 Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Mairghread inghean Ghiolla Eoin Atlantia 9/14/2002 Autumnus Festus (Crannog Mor) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Hrothgar Ironstone Atlantia 9/2/2017 Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove) Cuán VII and Signy I
Rhiannon of Crannog Mor Atlantia 6/4/2005 Spring University (Crannog Mor) Robert I and Denise I
Sean of Roxbury Mill Atlantia 1/25/2014 Mid-Winter's Revel: A Journey Along the Silk Road (Lochmere) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Phoebe of Isenfir Atlantia 3/2/2002 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Isenfir) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Pippin the Red Atlantia 3/18/2005 Gulf Wars XIV (Meridies) János I and Rachel I
Neil Wallace Atlantia 9/14/2013 Battle on the Bay: Vikings Invade (Lochmere) Amos I and Ysabella I
Claude de Clairvaux Atlantia 10/6/2001 University (Crannog Mor) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Cecelia of Lochmere Atlantia 10/29/2016 Queens Champion Rapier Tournament (Atlantia) William II and Alyna I
Rebecca von Zweckel Atlantia 10/9/2004 Kingdom Crusades (Atlantia) János I and Rachel I
Robert Pine Atlantia 4/28/2001 Bright Hills Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Seraphina Joycors Atlantia 9/3/2016 Battle on the Bay (Storvik) Dietrich I and Thora I
Constantina Tagarina Atlantia 5/29/2004 Sapphire Joust V (Caer Mear) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Dearbhail O'Halloran Atlantia 12/8/2012 Yule Toy Tourney VII (Nottinghill Coill) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Johan Krieg Atlantia 1/13/2001 Atlantian Twelfth Night Masqued Ball (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Saxi þunnkárr Atlantia 11/14/2015 Buckston Birthday Bash (Buckston-on-Eno) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Geoffrey Hawkwood Atlantia 1/24/2004 Stierbach Baronial Investiture (Stierbach) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Sanada Katsumi Atlantia 6/16/2012 Barony of Stierbach's Barional Birthday and Investiture (Stierbach) Bryan II and Brianna II
Rory of Black Diamond Atlantia 1/19/2019 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Wolfram von Taus Atlantia 9/9/2000 Coronation of Anton and Emer (Sacred Stone) Anton IV and Emer I
Gideon ap Stephen Atlantia 8/29/2015 Hawkwood's Mid-Summer Chicken Festival (Hawkwood) Logan VII and Esa II
Isabella of Seareach Atlantia 6/28/2003 Windmasters' Hill Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill) Logan IV and Isabel II
Veruca of Windmaster's Hill Atlantia 8/9/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Rosalina of Caer Galen Atlantia 5/27/2000 Sapphire Joust (Caer Mear) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Kendall Wolfe Atlantia 1/24/2015 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Gliadrachan Donnchadh Atlantia 1/25/2003 Ice Castles and Baronial Investiture (Black Diamond) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Owyn De Wolf Atlantia 2/24/2018 Tournament of Ymir 43 (Windmaster's Hill) Amos II and Kára II
Felix del Rey Atlantia 9/21/2002 Celtic Cattle Raids (Nimenefeld) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Valentin Morgan Atlantia 1/14/2017 Kingdom of Atlantia 12th Night (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Joanna Sharpe Atlantia 6/11/2005 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Robert I and Denise I
Kandice of Windmaster's Hill Atlantia 4/6/2002 Coronation of Logan and Isabel (Attilium) Logan III and Isabel I
Brynhildr Kaða Fóstra Atlantia 6/17/2017 Return to Crecy IV (Salesberie Glen) Cuán VII and Signy I
Deborah Morrison Atlantia 3/26/2005 Barony of Storvik Investiture (Storvik) János I and Rachel I
Hattori Shoujuurou Ieyoshi Atlantia 9/21/2013 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Amos I and Ysabella I
Lassar O'Murchadha Atlantia 10/27/2001 Labyrinth (Hidden Mountain) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Harper An Cu Atlantia 2/25/2017 Tournament of Ymir and Baronial Investiture (Windmaster's Hill) William II and Alyna I
Gertrude von Vardyke Atlantia 11/20/2004 Feast of the Unicorn (Cydllan Downs) János I and Rachel I
Aodhán Ó Cearbhaill Atlantia 5/5/2001 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Finn O'Donovan Atlantia 6/12/2004 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Arianwen Beau Chat Atlantia 12/15/2012 Yule (Caer Mear) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Willelm de Whytemersch Atlantia 1/20/2001 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Anton IV and Emer I
Delia Flammen Atlantia 5/22/1993    
William Pidcock Atlantia 1/31/2004 Ice Castle 20th Anniversary and Investiture (Black Diamond) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Gavin Timochson Atlantia 5/26/2012 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Bryan II and Brianna II
Sithmaith Ballach Atlantia 6/23/2018 Return to Crecy V (Middlegate) Dietrich II and Una I
Olivier de Bayonne Atlantia 9/16/2000 Academie of the Rapier (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Jumanah bint Nur al-Zarqa' Atlantia 7/12/2003 King's Assessment (Black Diamond) Logan IV and Isabel II
Jane of Middlegate Atlantia 6/23/2018 Return to Crecy V (Middlegate) Dietrich II and Una I
Mikhail Tomasov syn Ambros'ev Atlantia 2/15/2003 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Willa Faye Dunne [Willow Faye Dunne] Atlantia 3/25/2000 Running of the Bulls and Baronial Investiture (Stierbach) Amalric I and Caia I
Brian Symson [Brian Sympson] Atlantia 8/30/2014 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday & Investiture (Sacred Stone) William I and Kára I
Royce Kensington Atlantia 10/26/2002 Silver Chalice 15th (Hidden Mountain) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Vilhjélmr Larensson Atlantia 9/23/2017 Battle on the Bay & Lochmere Investiture (Lochmere) Cuán VII and Signy I
Scholastica Joycors Atlantia 1/11/2014 Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Gryphon of House Sacred Circle Atlantia 4/20/2002 Feast of the Dragon IV: The Dragon Goes East (Saint Georges) Logan III and Isabel I
Tessa di Fera Atlantia 7/8/2017 Assessment (Black Diamond) Cuán VII and Signy I
Alejandro de la Vina Atlantia 4/2/2005 Coronation of Robert and Denise (Lochmere) Robert I and Denise I
Griffith Jenner Atlantia 10/27/2001 Labyrinth (Hidden Mountain) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Stormie Viktorsdottir Atlantia 3/25/2017 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) William II and Alyna I
Finnech inghean Labhrainn Atlantia 12/11/2004 Caer Mear Baronial Investiture (Caer Mear) János I and Rachel I
Bjartmarr Hornabrjotr Juzki Atlantia 6/1/2013 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Amos I and Ysabella I
Bell Phoebe de Givet [Belphoebe de Givet] Atlantia 5/26/2001 Atlantia’s 20 Year Celebration (Ponte Alto) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Gabriel d'Acre Atlantia 9/10/2016 The Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Dietrich I and Thora I
Richard Foxmoore Atlantia 6/12/2004 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Genevieve Dampier de la Marche Atlantia 1/19/2013 Lochmere's MidWinter's Revel (Lochmere) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Listra of Hawkwood Atlantia 1/20/2001 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Anton IV and Emer I
Elizabeth Engweald Atlantia 2/13/2016 Bylina of the Stone (Middlegate) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Damian le Archer Atlantia 2/14/2004 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Joseph Blackbeard Atlantia 2/9/2019 Bright Hills 25th Baronial Anniversary (Bright Hills) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Etain of Sutherland [ETAIN OF SUTHERLAND] Atlantia 9/23/2000 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Anton IV and Emer I
Kazuhiko Akiyama Atlantia 9/5/2015 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan VII and Esa II
Alyse of Windmaster's Hill Atlantia 8/13/2003 Pennsic War XXXII (Æthelmearc) Logan IV and Isabel II
Paganus Akritas Atlantia 9/8/2018 Rip Rap War: It Takes Two to Parley (Tir-y-Don) Dietrich II and Una I
Giovina Mancuso Atlantia 6/3/2000 University (Isenfir) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
William Garrett Atlantia 2/28/2015 Tournament of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Courtney of Houghton Atlantia 2/22/2003 Performer's Symposium (Ponte Alto) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Marjorie inghean Riocaird Atlantia 4/7/2018 Spring Coronation 2018 (Atlantia) Dietrich II and Una I
James of Middle Aston Atlantia 4/1/2000 Coronation of Ragnarr & Kyneburh (Windmaster's Hill) Amalric I and Caia I
Othenan of Storvik Atlantia 8/16/2006 Pennsic War XXXV (Æthelmearc) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Maud Milbourne of Toller Porcorum Atlantia 11/9/1985    
Bella Farinelli Atlantia 4/11/2009 Coronation of Logan and Esa (Black Diamond) Jason I and Gerhild I
Skyla Ena Mochrie Atlantia 5/20/2006 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Hilary Fairehaven Atlantia 1/5/1985 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Jonathan Ryder Atlantia 5/26/1984 May Queen Tourney (Atlantia) Richard I and Anne I
Roana verch Cadugan ap Reis Atlantia 1/14/2012 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
James Bancoth Atlantia 2/6/1982 Manannan Mac Lir III (Tear-Sea's Shore) Bertrand I and Anya I
Rognvald Stuttskeggr Atlantia 5/14/1988 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Eyrick MacGregor Atlantia 10/22/1983 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Ingvarr Einarson Atlantia 6/18/2011 Storvik Novice & Unbelt Tourney - A Summer Festival (Storvik) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Derbáil ingen Chonchobair Atlantia 3/14/1987 Feast of the Thirty (Nottinghill Coill) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Ketsu Toichi Atlantia 10/17/1987 Turning Leaves (Black Diamond) Badouin I and Caterina I
Anne St. Claire of Tarrywood Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Juliana de Chambery Atlantia 2/5/2011 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Tir-y-Don) Bryan I and Brianna I
Ceridwen ferch Owain Atlantia 6/20/1987 Wastelands (Middlegate) Olaf III and Judith I
Andreas Vallcello Atlantia 5/2/1981 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Atlantia) Bryetor II and Kathryn
Gladwyn Barkwith Atlantia 10/8/2010 War of the Wings V (Sacred Stone) Bryan I and Brianna I
Richard the Bear Atlantia 4/7/2007 Coronation of Valharic and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Valharic I and Arielle III
Angharad verch Rhuawn Atlantia 2/14/1987 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Kalisa Aleksandrovna Atlantia 1/20/2007 Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Marcos Ironworker Atlantia 6/28/1986 Assessment Battle (Black Diamond) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Edmund Hawkesworth Atlantia 10/10/2009 War of the Wings IV (Sacred Stone) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Catherine Adrienne de Steele Atlantia 12/7/1985 Winter Revel (Marinus) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Kristina of York Atlantia 5/5/2007 Crown Tournament (Isenfir) Valharic I and Arielle III
Gunther Addis Atlantia 2/16/1985 Ymir (Kapellenberg) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Ceridwen Thomas of Taylorwood Atlantia 8/30/2008 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Sinclair I and Kari I
Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur Atlantia 6/16/1984 Baronial Champions Tourney (Storvik) Richard I and Anne I
Edwin of Warwick Atlantia 2/25/2012 Ponte Alto 20th Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Leyla bint Nakhla al-Ghawazi Atlantia 2/13/1982    
Maura von Blitzbau Atlantia 5/21/1988 Baronial Champions Tourney (Storvik) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Kennyth Landor of Skye Atlantia 10/29/1983 Crown Tournament (Middlegate) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Anna Charles of Border Vale Keep Atlantia 2/26/2011 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Alexander Fowler Atlantia 2/9/2008 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday: A Feast of Fools (Bright Hills) Logan V and Rowan I
Dagmaer or Nautaloek Atlantia 2/19/1983    
Eiríkr úlfr Þorisson [Eir�kr �lfr �orisson] Atlantia 3/17/2011 Gulf Wars XX (Gleann Abhann) Bryan I and Brianna I
Morgant Capellanus Atlantia 9/22/2007 Siege of Glengary (Highland Foorde) Logan V and Rowan I
Rhiannon of Lindmyr Atlantia 7/11/1987 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Olaf III and Judith I
Ardan the Catmaster Atlantia 6/6/1981    
Ronan of Marinus Atlantia 10/8/2010 War of the Wings V (Sacred Stone) Bryan I and Brianna I
Jean Marc Briquet Atlantia 2/14/1987 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Godric Linch Atlantia 6/5/2010 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Jason II and Gerhild II
Winfred Cromwell Atlantia 7/19/1986 Diamond Joust (Caer Mear) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Morgan O'Lathlann Atlantia 9/12/2009 Storvik Baronial Birthday (Storvik) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Throckmorton Arkadie Drachenhauch Atlantia 1/4/1986 Tir-y-Don's Baronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Baavgai Monh Atlantia 5/23/2009 Sapphire Joust X (Caer Mear) Logan VI and Esa I
Elys Storm Atlantia 6/24/2006 Wastelands (Middlegate) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Janek Shiron Atlantia 2/23/1985 Ice Castle Melee (Black Diamond) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Ormr Gunnarsson Atlantia 10/18/2008 The Stronghold of Raven's Cove: Triad Tourney (Raven's Cove) Jason I and Gerhild I
Rycharde Muir Atlantia 2/11/2006 The 31st Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János II and Rachel II
Nichola Blackwell Atlantia 2/11/2012 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Karl der Kleinefusse Atlantia 3/27/1982    
Orendil Aelfwine Atlantia 4/16/1994 Day at the Castle (Atlantia) Anton II and Luned II
Malfada d'Arbon Atlantia 11/5/1983 Funeral for William the Conqueror (Storvik) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Glaukos the Athenian Atlantia 8/10/2011 Pennsic War XL (Æthelmearc) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Iseulte of the Red Cliffs Atlantia 1/13/1989    
Drogo Rainulf de Dragonera Atlantia 2/23/2008 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Logan V and Rowan I
Elizabeth of Dragonmoor Atlantia 10/31/1987 Transylvanian Travesty (Bright Hills) Badouin I and Caterina I
Jean de Faucon Atlantia 3/26/1983 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Falconcree) Michael II and Carissa II
Richard Montbard Atlantia 2/19/2011 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Stephen de Spencer Atlantia 9/22/2007 Siege of Glengary (Highland Foorde) Logan V and Rowan I
Lavinia of Catmere Atlantia 7/25/1987 Assessment Battle (Black Diamond) Olaf III and Judith I
Magdalena Carmela Ponçe Atlantia 9/18/2010 Battle for the HMS Raven's Cove (Raven's Cove) Jason II and Gerhild II
Kilian Wyldebor Atlantia 5/26/2007 Sapphire Joust VII (Caer Mear) Valharic I and Arielle III
Duncan MacEwan atte Mersche Atlantia 2/28/1987 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Osa the Archer Atlantia 5/29/2010 Sapphire Joust XI & Investiture (Caer Mear) Jason II and Gerhild II
Ha'di the Aspiring Atlantia 8/15/1986 Pennsic War XV (East) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Vincent d'Orleans Atlantia 1/9/2010 Atlantian Twelfth Night (Falconcree) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Santiago Ruiz de Zaragoza Atlantia 9/23/2006 Masters of Defense/Baronial Birthday (Lochmere) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Eyvonne Adele Atlantia 1/4/1986 Tir-y-Don's Baronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Nina of Persia Atlantia 5/30/2009 Journey Through Time (Brockore Abbey) Logan VI and Esa I
Murienne l'aloiere [Murienne la aloiere] Atlantia 6/24/2006 Wastelands (Middlegate) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
University of Atlantia Atlantia 3/2/1985    
Gwen verch Llywelyn Atlantia 3/31/2012 Night Under the Town (Lochmere) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Allasondrea de Fano Atlantia 4/3/1982 Coronation of Gyrth and Melisande (Storvik) Gyrth I and Melisande I
Tomas Tryggvarsson Atlantia 5/3/2008 Spring Crown Tourney (Nottinghill Coill) Sinclair I and Kari I
Ja'far Atlantia 12/17/1983 King's Champion Tourney (Atlantia) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Dan Lyndvulf Atlantia 2/23/2008 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Logan V and Rowan I
Aeron Luranna Frodl Atlantia 11/21/1987 Crown Tournament (Cydllan Downs) Badouin I and Caterina I
Yosevatta Thorfinnsdottir Atlantia 3/26/1983 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Falconcree) Michael II and Carissa II
Þryðwulf of Eoforwice Atlantia 2/26/2011 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Kelly O'Shannon Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Mark Feuergeist Atlantia 7/31/1982    
Oda Wlslagre dicta Widoeghe Atlantia 10/23/2010 Medival Haunting (Marinus) Bryan I and Brianna I
Philip ap Mereduth Atlantia 5/26/2007 Sapphire Joust VII (Caer Mear) Valharic I and Arielle III
Timmeke Haakonson of Nordheim Atlantia 3/7/1987 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday (Tir-y-Don) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Martine Picot Atlantia 5/29/2010 Sapphire Joust XI & Investiture (Caer Mear) Jason II and Gerhild II
Mark O Crowly Atlantia 2/3/2007 Winter University (Baelfire Dunn) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Barbara of Cambion Atlantia 9/13/1986 Eagle Tourney and Feast (Arindale) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Diane of Salesberie Glen Atlantia 2/13/2010 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Typhenon Felyse de Valois Atlantia 10/21/2006 War of the Wings I (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Gwyneth MacAlister Atlantia 1/25/1986 Sea War (Trimaris) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Dmitri of Lochmere Atlantia 6/20/2009 Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tourney & Dun Carraig Challenge of the Heart (Storvik) Logan VI and Esa I
Eogan Cu Atlantia 6/17/2006 King's Assessment (Black Diamond) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Morgan of Elvegast Atlantia 4/20/1985 Sea War (Hidden Mountain) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Axum O'Neal Atlantia 11/15/2008 Feast of the Unicorn- the Karkadann (Cydllan Downs) Jason I and Gerhild I
Gwerfyl verch Aneirin Atlantia 2/18/2006 Ice Castles and Black Diamond Baronial Investiture (Black Diamond) János II and Rachel II
Stephen Haroldson Atlantia 10/6/1984 Eagles Tourney (Atlantia) Richard I and Anne I
Tassin Navetier Atlantia 3/31/2012 Le Grand Tournoi d'Amitie Trois (The Grand Tournament of Friends IV) (Attilium) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Ciaran of Kells Atlantia 5/1/1982    
Barry McFadyen Atlantia 1/14/1984 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Jana de Foresta Atlantia 9/24/2011 Fall Coronation (Atlantia) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Alester MacClansy Atlantia 3/1/2008 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus) Logan V and Rowan I
Melanie du Chanson Atlantia 12/5/1987 Winter Revel (Marinus) Badouin I and Caterina I
Corwyn Wodewarde Atlantia 3/26/1983 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Falconcree) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Gawin Kappler Atlantia 4/2/2011 Spring Coronation (Atlantia) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Klara bint Da'ud al-sayrajani Atlantia 8/25/2007 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Crois Brigte) Valharic I and Arielle III
Bianca Caterina della Robbia Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Olaf Askoldssonn Atlantia 7/31/1982    
Anastasiia Iosifova Atlantia 11/20/2010 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Bryan I and Brianna I
Ceit Macalla MacEwen Atlantia 6/16/2007 Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Valharic I and Arielle III
Sheri Lynn of Emerson Lake Atlantia 3/14/1987 Feast of the Thirty (Nottinghill Coill) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Tigernan Mear mac Riatai Atlantia 5/29/2010 Sapphire Joust XI & Investiture (Caer Mear) Jason II and Gerhild II
Rodrigo Peregrino de Navarra Atlantia 2/10/2007 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Thomas Smyth of Ayr Atlantia 9/20/1986 Two Harolds Bridge Battle (Nottinghill Coill) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Olivia Isabelle Atlantia 2/13/2010 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Katla feilan Stefansdottir Atlantia 10/21/2006 War of the Wings I (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Christopher Storm of Kintail Atlantia 2/15/1986    
Johanna Van den Vaerst Atlantia 8/5/2009 Pennsic War XXXVIII (Æthelmearc) Logan VI and Esa I
Aoibheil Airgiodbeotha Atlantia 4/27/1985 Coronation of Richard and Anne (Storvik) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Emelyn Pacok Atlantia 10/13/1984 Idiot's Guild (Atlantia) Richard I and Anne I
Rose of Tir-Y-Don Atlantia 4/28/2012 Tir-y-Don's Birthday and Investiture Celebration (Tir-y-Don) Bryan II and Brianna II
Aislinn Schattenwald Atlantia 5/1/1982    
Kat of King's Random Atlantia 6/21/2008 Assessment (Black Diamond) Sinclair I and Kari I
Lothar Lokinvaldrsson Atlantia 1/14/1984 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Anthony Ishmael Achmid ibn Abdollah Atlantia 9/19/1981 Coronation (Black Diamond) Bertrand I and Anya I
Milicent Shiveley Atlantia 2/23/2008 Nottinghill Coill's Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Logan V and Rowan I
Helen Whitmore Atlantia 1/16/1988 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Buckston-on-Eno) Badouin I and Caterina I
Griswald Capstock of Warwick Atlantia 5/28/1983 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Michael II and Carissa II
Gertrude zu dem Walde Atlantia 10/13/2007 War of the Wings II (Sacred Stone) Logan V and Rowan I
Kaylin von Morgen Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Garrett of Kilborne Atlantia 9/6/1982 Sacred Stone Investiture (Sacred Stone) Gyrth I and Melisande I
Maria Isabel Perez y Barrios Atlantia 7/7/2007 Assessment (Black Diamond) Valharic I and Arielle III
Deirdre of Lochmere Atlantia 3/21/1987    
Emma de Faire Atlantia 5/8/2010 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hawkwood) Jason II and Gerhild II
Justinian of Dun Carraig Atlantia 2/17/2007 A Day in the Middle East (Dun Carraig) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Leonardo Capriolo [Lyon Filshenri] Atlantia 10/4/1986 University (Caer Mear) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Broccán mac Rónáin uí Lochlainn Atlantia 3/27/2010 Defending the Gate (Sudentorre) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Loki Stormslove Atlantia 9/9/2006 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Jin Liu Chang Atlantia 4/19/1986 Coronation of Tsuneo and Nyan-Nyan (Atlantia) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Wenllyan Goch Atlantia 8/29/2009 The Coronation of Vladimir and Kalisa & Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Kormakr Thordarson of Jorvik Atlantia 5/25/1985 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Richard II and Anne II
Stefan Franz Atlantia 1/10/2009 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sudentorre) Jason I and Gerhild I
Isabel Henry Atlantia 4/1/2006 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Rivers Point) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Dafydd ap Gwystl Atlantia 10/20/1984 Coronation of Knarlic and Alexis (Marinus) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Fridrich Narre Atlantia 6/2/2012 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Bryan II and Brianna II
Acelina le Dragon Atlantia 7/12/2008 Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tourney: A Festival Of Birds (Storvik) Sinclair I and Kari I
Folly GilIan Atlantia 1/28/1984 Manannan mac Lir (Tear-Sea's Shore) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Caisséne ingen Fháeláin [Caissene ingen Fhaelain] Atlantia 11/19/2011 Jester's Tournament (Misty Marsh by the Sea) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Ringer du Chester Atlantia 3/22/2008 Defending the Gate/Stierbach Investiture (Sudentorre) Logan V and Rowan I
Darcy Wallace Atlantia 1/30/1988 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Badouin I and Caterina I
Ulric von Ravensway Atlantia 7/9/1983 White Rose Tourney (Atlantia) Michael II and Carissa II
William Gillecrist Ross Atlantia 4/16/2011 Tournament of the Golden Rose (Tir-y-Don) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Godfrey of Inwood Atlantia 9/19/1987 Feast of St. Dismas (Falconcree) Olaf III and Judith I
Siona merc Meridoc Atlantia 10/9/1982    
Elisabeth Gutenkunst Atlantia 6/30/2007 The Crescent Guard's Atlantian Games (Bright Hills) Valharic I and Arielle III
Rufus Barbarossa Atlantia 4/4/1987 Coronation of Olaf and Judith (Sacred Stone) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Jozef Paulus Atlantia 7/10/2010 Kings Assessment (Black Diamond) Jason II and Gerhild II
Samantha McCon Atlantia 2/24/2007 Tournament of Love and Beauty II (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Ágeirr Jón of Cathanar Atlantia 10/18/1986 Coronation of Klaus and Cyffaith (Storvik) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Filippo Clemente degli Esposti Atlantia 4/10/2010 Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove) Jason II and Gerhild II
Eduard de Witte [Edward de Witt] Atlantia 9/9/2006 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Corwyn O'Domhnaill Atlantia 4/19/1986    
Alewyn Adair Atlantia 7/19/1986 Diamond Joust (Caer Mear) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Talorc Morbet Atlantia 9/19/2009 Chalice of the Sun God VI: Leda's Twins (Ponte Alto) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Brigid O'Hara Atlantia 7/22/2006 Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Elisena the Graceless Atlantia 8/3/1985 Baronial Investiture (Windmaster's Hill) Richard II and Anne II
Matheu Herrero de Cádiz [Matheu Herrero de Cadiz] Atlantia 2/14/2009 Tourney of Ymir 2009 (Windmaster's Hill) Jason I and Gerhild I
Estienne de Condé [Estienne de Conde] Atlantia 4/15/2006 Tournament of Chivalry (Isenfir) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Clare de Crecy Atlantia 10/27/1984 Boar Hunt (Elvegast) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Bonnie Thaynesdoghter Atlantia 6/2/2012 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Bryan II and Brianna II
Malcolm MacMalcolm Atlantia 7/10/1982    
Muirghein Ó Faoláin Atlantia 8/3/2008 Pennsic War XXXVII (Æthelmearc) Sinclair I and Kari I
Elaine d'Auvergne Atlantia 2/11/1984 Valentine Revel (Marinus) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Austin of Ponte Alto Atlantia 10/22/2011 Chalice of the Sun God VIII - Feast of the Minotaur (Ponte Alto) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Teleri Talgellawg Atlantia 10/24/1981    
Frederic der Rise Atlantia 4/5/2008 Coronation of Sinclair and Kari (Hawkwood) Sinclair I and Kari I
Jehan d'Aigle Atlantia 2/27/1988 Ymir (Attilium) Badouin I and Caterina I
Ascellina Bethell from Twekesbury Atlantia 10/1/1983 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Michael II and Carissa II
Nathaniel Ravenhill Atlantia 6/11/2011 WARFIGHTER - Kingdom War Practice (Rivers Point) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Cordeilla atte Black Starre Atlantia 11/17/2007 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Logan V and Rowan I
Lyris Wordsmith Atlantia 9/19/1987 Feast of St. Dismas (Falconcree) Olaf III and Judith I
Thrain of Hidden Mountain Atlantia 10/23/1982    
Tamlin Ó Dubhghaill Atlantia 1/29/2011 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Bryan I and Brianna I
Isabella Mea Caterina d'Angelo Atlantia 7/14/2007 Storvik Novice Tourney (Storvik) Valharic I and Arielle III
Erlin Pathfinder Atlantia 4/4/1987 Coronation of Olaf and Judith (Sacred Stone) Olaf III and Judith I
Wynne ferch Gruffud Atlantia 6/19/2010 Drums of War (Baelfire Dunn) Jason II and Gerhild II
Benjamin Lilje Atlantia 11/11/2006 Le pas d'armes de l'Arbre d'or (Elvegast) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Maegwynn O'Cearbhallain Atlantia 11/8/1986 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Grimkell Tannason Atlantia 4/10/2010 Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove) Jason II and Gerhild II
Bassi inn fiskni Einarsson Atlantia 9/9/2006 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Miriel de Nedham Atlantia 7/22/2006 Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Anne of Threadneedle Street Atlantia 10/12/1985 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Atlantia) Richard II and Anne II
Beth Anne of Windmasters Hill Atlantia 2/14/2009 Tourney of Ymir 2009 (Windmaster's Hill) Jason I and Gerhild I
Olga Forgalwoman Atlantia 10/27/1984 Boar Hunt (Elvegast) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Gunnora Grimm [Gunnora Grimm Kona] Atlantia 6/16/2012 Barony of Stierbach's Barional Birthday and Investiture (Stierbach) Bryan II and Brianna II
Ardwhin Minstrelsong Atlantia 8/6/2008 Pennsic War XXXVII (Æthelmearc) Sinclair I and Kari I
Gaelen ap Owen Atlantia 2/18/1984 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Richard Goodeman Atlantia 12/10/2011 Yule Toy Tourney VI (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Ainbthen ingen Séigíne Atlantia 3/22/2008 Defending the Gate/Stierbach Investiture (Sudentorre) Logan V and Rowan I
Geoffrey MacHugh of Mull Atlantia 10/1/1983    
Jean Bart Atlantia 4/9/2011 Sacred Stone Anniversary & Investiture (Sacred Stone) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Rita de Tacoronte Atlantia 12/15/2007 Revel Without a Cause (Ponte Alto) Logan V and Rowan I
Michel de Montrevel Atlantia 9/26/1987 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Olaf III and Judith I
Bronwyn Eventide Atlantia 11/6/1982    
Orla of Nimenfeld Atlantia 9/25/2010 MATO III Beyond the Silk Road (Nimenefeld) Jason II and Gerhild II
Orrim MacGregor Atlantia 7/14/2007 Storvik Novice Tourney (Storvik) Valharic I and Arielle III
Aislinn de Belleme Atlantia 5/9/1987 University (Hidden Mountain) Olaf III and Judith I
Cellach Mór Atlantia 8/12/2010 Pennsic War XXXIX (Middle) Jason II and Gerhild II
Clarice of Caer Gelynniog Atlantia 5/29/1999 Emerald Joust (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Thomas le Voyageur Atlantia 12/6/1986 Winter Revel (Marinus) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Katyn of the Black Forest Atlantia 2/27/2010 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Sartak Cisutai Byse Atlantia 5/17/1986 May Queen Tourney and Investiture (Black Diamond) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Andrea of Carlisle Atlantia 10/12/1985    
Magdalena Musujacy Atlantia 1/31/2009 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Jason I and Gerhild I
Gabrielle Sendel Atlantia 5/6/2006 Atlantian Crown Tournament (Tir-y-Don) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Gian of Askold Atlantia 11/10/1984 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Sophia van der Werken [Sophia vander Werken] Atlantia 9/13/2008 Chalice of the Sun God V/Coronation of Jason and Gerhild (Ponte Alto) Jason I and Gerhild I
Eleanor Gildenher Atlantia 1/21/2006 Interbaronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don) János II and Rachel II
Lupus the Mad Atlantia 2/25/1984 Feast Wars (Hidden Mountain) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Richard Poschet Atlantia 11/12/2011 Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday & Investiture (Dun Carraig) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Robin of Cannock Atlantia 1/16/1982 Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Bertrand I and Anya I
Brock Bismark Atlantia 3/22/2008 Defending the Gate/Stierbach Investiture (Sudentorre) Logan V and Rowan I
Rachel Erskine Atlantia 3/26/1988 Obstacle Raid (Cathanar) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Michael le Marin Atlantia 10/1/1983 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Michael II and Carissa II
Beverly of Lochmere Atlantia 4/9/2011 Night on the Town XI (Lochmere) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Muirenn ingen Áeda Atlantia 1/26/2008 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Logan V and Rowan I
Morgan MacDonald MacCrae Atlantia 10/3/1987 Coronation of Badouin and Caterina (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf III and Judith I
Meagan ferch Rhys of Glynebwy Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Bellavene Scolari Atlantia 2/12/2011 Bright Hills Birthday and Investiture (Bright Hills) Bryan I and Brianna I
Gareth of Ebonwoulfe Atlantia 8/8/2007 Pennsic War XXXVI (Æthelmearc) Valharic I and Arielle III
Johanna von den Glocken Atlantia 5/16/1987 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Olaf III and Judith I
Ásmundr inn tryggvi Atlantia 8/12/2010 Pennsic War XXXIX (Middle) Jason II and Gerhild II
Catalina Riquel de Luna Atlantia 3/3/2007 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Bertrand de Flammepoing Atlantia 1/10/1987 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Asta Knarrarbringa Atlantia 5/1/2010 Spring Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Jason II and Gerhild II
Desideria Liberati di Norcia Atlantia 11/18/2006 Feast of the Unicorn, Enter the Ki-Lin (Cydllan Downs) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Lakima de la Roche Atlantia 5/24/1986 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Seraphina Delphino Atlantia 11/7/2009 Fall Crown Tournament (Marinus) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Saige ferch Cedwyn Atlantia 8/16/2006 Pennsic War XXXV (Æthelmearc) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Brennus MacMorna Atlantia 11/2/1985 ? (Hawkwood) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Tristan di Lupo [Tristan Di Lupo] Atlantia 5/20/2006 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Jean Claude de Lyon Atlantia 8/16/2008 W.O.P.P. (Saint Georges) Sinclair I and Kari I
Geffrei de Warenne Atlantia 1/21/2006 Interbaronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don) János II and Rachel II
Eowyn ferch Rhys Atlantia 3/31/1984    
Reis Brangweyn Atlantia 5/7/2011 Spring Crown Tournament (Black Diamond) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Alois Felix the Belated Atlantia 1/16/1982 Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Bertrand I and Anya I
Cecilia Godhard Atlantia 3/29/2008 A Day in the Middle East (Dun Carraig) Logan V and Rowan I
Francesca of Parochel Atlantia 4/30/1988 Crown Tournament (Black Diamond) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Elizabeth Ryan of Rosewood Atlantia 10/1/1983 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Dreux d'Anjou Atlantia 8/20/2011 Flight of the Falcon (Aire Faucon) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Mya Rhys Faren Atlantia 10/3/1987 Coronation of Badouin and Caterina (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf III and Judith I
Meghan Pengwyn of Wynterwood Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Giuseppe Antonio Luigi Atlantia 9/1/2007 Coronation of Logan and Rowan (Stierbach) Logan V and Rowan I
Shoshanna d'Oliphant Atlantia 6/6/1987 Giant's Dance (Sacred Stone) Olaf III and Judith I
Ian of Gloucester Atlantia 5/2/1981 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Atlantia) Bryetor II and Kathryn
Petronella Lockeheart Atlantia 8/12/2010 Pennsic War XXXIX (Middle) Jason II and Gerhild II
Leofric of Oxenford Atlantia 3/24/2007 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Margaret Cameron - RESIGNED 9/4/2006 Atlantia 6/28/1980    
Bor Markovitch Atlantia 5/1/2010 Spring Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Jason II and Gerhild II
Thorgrim Thiggvarsson Atlantia 1/13/2007 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Bróccín Stratton Atlantia 10/10/2009 War of the Wings IV (Sacred Stone) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Greer Jonsdottir Atlantia 1/6/1996 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Cuán II and Brigit I
Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Atlantia 11/7/1998 Crown Tournament (Ponte Alto) Anton III and Luned III
Jason Kynslay Atlantia 8/16/1995 Pennsic War XXIV (East) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Todd of House Griffaud Atlantia 5/2/1998 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Ysabeau Madeleine de Gascogne Atlantia 2/25/1995 Ponte Alto Third Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Roswitha of Suanesfeld Atlantia 1/3/1998 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Ponte Alto) Logan II and Arielle II
Killian Ebonwoulfe Atlantia 9/11/1994    
Catherine Delacroix Atlantia 8/13/1997 Pennsic War XXVI (East) Cuán III and Bera I
Maelorn of the Wood Atlantia 3/12/1994 Country Faire (Atlantia) Anton II and Luned II
Alys Montgomerie Atlantia 4/12/1997 Country Faire (Sacred Stone) Cuán III and Bera I
Roderick Lang Atlantia 11/27/1993 Feast of St. Andrew (Tear-Sea's Shore) Kane I and Muirgen I
Mary of Shrewsbury Atlantia 12/18/1999 Feast of the Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Fiona Arthur Atlantia 1/11/1997 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Marinus) Logan I and Arielle I
Allegria Michelina di Limbri Atlantia 8/28/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Sibilla of the Guardians Atlantia 10/5/1996 Coronation of Logan and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Logan I and Arielle I
Rowan Ravenslock Atlantia 5/1/1999 Crown Tournament (Black Diamond) Stephan I and Niobe I
Æinar Sigþórsson Atlantia 10/19/2019 War of the Wings XV (Atlantia) Cuán VIII and Signy II
Ealdthryth of Humberstone [Ealdthryth Humberstone] Atlantia 8/16/1995 Pennsic War XXIV (East) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Sarra bat Moishe Atlantia 5/23/1998 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Rose Galen Atlantia 2/25/1995 Ponte Alto Third Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Kyneburh Boithuile Atlantia 10/22/1994 Academie of the Rapier (Atlantia) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Eilis Ballagh Atlantia 9/6/1997 Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus) Cuán III and Bera I
Talorgen nepos Wrguist Atlantia 4/9/1994    
Jeremie of Marinus Atlantia 4/19/1997 'R' Event (Marinus) Cuán III and Bera I
Hannah Cameron Atlantia 12/11/1993 Toys for Tots (Falconcree) Kane I and Muirgen I
Dosso Bracchetto Atlantia 1/8/2000 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Amalric I and Caia I
Æthelwulf Cynricson of Stonegrave Atlantia 1/18/1997 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Logan I and Arielle I
Brennus Barbatus Atlantia 8/28/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Kevin of Thornbury Atlantia 10/12/1996 Pointless War IV (Bright Hills) Logan I and Arielle I
Alia Chrysffs Atlantia 5/15/1999 Boat Wars (Buckston-on-Eno) Stephan I and Niobe I
Ysabel Farquhar Atlantia 2/24/1996 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Cuán II and Brigit I
Elsa Grettisdottir af Helsinger Atlantia 1/9/1999 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Anton III and Luned III
Thyre of Andovere Atlantia 9/16/1995 Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus) Cuán II and Brigit I
Ceridwen of Moray Atlantia 3/11/1995 20th Baronial Anniversary and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Óláfr Starkaðsson Atlantia 1/24/1998 Southern 12th Night (Border Vale Keep) Logan II and Arielle II
Brigid of Linnhe Atlantia 11/5/1994 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Ruslan of Hawkwood Atlantia 9/13/1997 Coronation of Logan and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Cuán III and Bera I
John Blacas Atlantia 4/23/1994 Knight of the Heart (Lochmere) Anton II and Luned II
Anastasia Rubleva Atlantia 5/3/1997 Sacred Stone's Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Cuán III and Bera I
Bryan Morgan Atlantia 12/18/1993 Masqued Ball (Caer Mear) Kane I and Muirgen I
Melisant of Volchevo Lesa Atlantia 2/5/2000 Bright Hills' Birthday 'Carnivale' (Bright Hills) Amalric I and Caia I
Andrew Grey of Blakehethe Atlantia 1/18/1997 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Logan I and Arielle I
Morgan Raines Atlantia 8/28/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Vladimir Mechnik Atlantia 10/19/1996 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Logan I and Arielle I
Isabeau de Falconcree Atlantia 3/2/1996 Southern War Practice (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Isabel Ulfsdottir Atlantia 2/13/1999 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Anton III and Luned III
Cormac Tobin Atlantia 9/30/1995 Emperor's Choice (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Brandi of the Guardians Atlantia 6/13/1998 Auxillium et Concillium (Charlesbury Crossing) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Linnet Gordon Atlantia 3/11/1995 20th Baronial Anniversary and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Sharma of Falcon Cree Atlantia 2/7/1998 Southern Assessments (Atlantia) Logan II and Arielle II
Stanislaw of Black Diamond Atlantia 11/12/1994 Another Pointless War (Highland Foorde) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Alison MacLeod Atlantia 9/27/1997 Tourney of the Golden Moon (Hawkwood) Logan II and Arielle II
Gawain Kilgore Atlantia 5/21/1994 Sacred Stone Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Anton II and Luned II
Alys of Aelfstanbury Atlantia 5/10/1997 1001 Chocolate Knights (Atlantia) Cuán III and Bera I
Ciaran Mac Breandain Atlantia 1/8/1994 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Wil Elmsford Atlantia 2/12/2000 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Amalric I and Caia I
Kökö Erdene Atlantia 2/8/1997 Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Logan I and Arielle I
Síne nic Aindréis Atlantia 9/11/1999 Coronation of Amalric and Caia (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Anastasiia Zakhar'ina Atlantia 10/19/1996 Bardic Olympiad (Middlegate) Logan I and Arielle I
Thorbjorn Kristiansson Atlantia 5/29/1999 Emerald Joust (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Aodhnait of Dun Carraig Atlantia 3/30/1996 Feast of St. Guido (Dun Carraig) Cuán II and Brigit I
Morgan Wainwright Atlantia 2/13/1999 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills) Anton III and Luned III
Oswulf the Grey Atlantia 10/7/1995 Pointless War (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Áengus Ó Fearghail Atlantia 7/12/1998 Kingdom Arts Festival (Kapellenberg) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Oger Funk Atlantia 6/1/2019 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Christoph II and Adelhait II
Arianna Morgan Atlantia 3/25/1995 Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Lucy Rose Falconer Atlantia 2/14/1998 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Logan II and Arielle II
Susanna Grey Atlantia 12/10/1994 Masqued Ball (Caer Mear) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Bastian de la Salle Atlantia 10/4/1997 To The Point (Cydllan Downs) Logan II and Arielle II
Ander Vargskinn Atlantia 5/28/1994 Emerald Joust/Atlantian Birthday (Caer Mear) Anton II and Luned II
Daniela Schwartzhaupt Atlantia 5/17/1997 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Cuán III and Bera I
Gavin Hawkins Atlantia 1/8/1994 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Emma Grey Atlantia 2/19/2000 Estrella War XVI (Atenveldt) Amalric I and Caia I
Ilse Broussard Atlantia 2/15/1997 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Logan I and Arielle I
Zada Byrd Atlantia 9/11/1999 Coronation of Amalric and Caia (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Kalilah the Crone Atlantia 10/30/1996    
Emma of Caer Gelin Atlantia 5/29/1999 Emerald Joust (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Tlachtga Faoileain Atlantia 4/6/1996 Unfair (Rencester) Cuán II and Brigit I
Volradus Tammius Atlantia 2/13/1999 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills) Anton III and Luned III
Æthelflæd of Stæfforda Atlantia 10/14/1995 Under a Harvest Moon (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Robert of Sacred Stone Atlantia 4/1/1995 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Martin Gareth Atlantia 10/18/1997 Kingdom Crusades (Atlantia) Logan II and Arielle II
Angelandis Eggerstedt Atlantia 5/29/1994 Emerald Joust/Atlantian Birthday (Caer Mear) Anton II and Luned II
Baldric of Falkonmore Atlantia 5/24/1997 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Cuán III and Bera I
Sorcha de Glys Atlantia 1/22/1994 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Kane I and Muirgen I
Wulfgar der Krieger Atlantia 3/4/2000 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Amalric I and Caia I
Rafn Myra Atlantia 2/22/1997 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday (Ponte Alto) Logan I and Arielle I
Krystyne McGowan of Rose Hill Atlantia 10/2/1999 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Linoric Voltaire Atlantia 11/2/1996 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Logan I and Arielle I
Maderun Landimôr Atlantia 6/12/1999 Kingdom War College (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Daniel Dragonsblood Atlantia 4/13/1996 Siege of Troy (Baelfire Dunn) Cuán II and Brigit I
Lachlann Gore Atlantia 2/13/1999 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Anton III and Luned III
Astil Alysone Sandilands Atlantia 10/21/1995 Seven Deadly Sins (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán II and Brigit I
Renata von Hentzau Atlantia 8/12/1998 Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Elenore Spyrling Atlantia 4/1/1995 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Anastasia da Firenze Atlantia 2/21/1998 Stierbach Baronial Elevation and Investiture (Stierbach) Logan II and Arielle II
Alric of the Teutonic Order Atlantia 11/1/1997 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Logan II and Arielle II
John Angus West Atlantia 6/1/1997 Storvik Baronial Champions (Storvik) Cuán III and Bera I
Daemon Broussard Atlantia 2/5/1994 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Melchior zum grauen Wolf Atlantia 3/4/2000 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Amalric I and Caia I
Tabitha the Ardent Atlantia 3/8/1997 Southern War Practice (Atlantia) Logan I and Arielle I
Meadhbh inghean Thaidhg uí Domhnaill Atlantia 10/2/1999 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Tamsin Barker Atlantia 11/16/1996 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Logan I and Arielle I
Gregor Dow McGregor Atlantia 6/19/1999 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Stephan I and Niobe I
Patrick O'Neill of Cork Atlantia 3/27/1999 Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Stephan I and Niobe I
Miriam Engelke Atlantia 10/21/1995 Seven Deadly Sins (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán II and Brigit I
Arabella Grisheld the Grey Atlantia 8/12/1998 Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Jarelle la Russe Atlantia 4/9/1995 Country Faire (Hawkwood) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
LLyr of Anglesey [LLyr] Atlantia 3/13/1998 Gulf Wars VII (Meridies) Logan II and Arielle II
Oenghus Gunnach Donn Atlantia 1/14/1995    
Nikolai Bearslayer Atlantia 11/1/1997 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Logan II and Arielle II
Maude of Burgundy Atlantia 6/18/1994 Spring's End (Ponte Alto) Anton II and Luned II
Laura of Glastonbury Atlantia 6/1/1997 Birthday Bullfights (Stierbach) Cuán III and Bera I
Vyvyan Broussard Atlantia 2/5/1994 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Raven MacGregor Atlantia 3/17/2000 Gulf Wars IX (Meridies) Amalric I and Caia I
Kari Kyst Atlantia 3/22/1997 Two Rivers Challenge (Border Vale Keep) Logan I and Arielle I
Tonwen ferch Morien Atlantia 10/9/1999 Kingdom Crusades (East) Amalric I and Caia I
Antonio Galileo da Milano Atlantia 11/16/1996 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Logan I and Arielle I
Francesca Angelo Atlantia 6/19/1999 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Stephan I and Niobe I
Alwyn Feather the Foolish Atlantia 5/26/1996 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Galmr II and Katharina II
Bernard von Braunsberg Atlantia 3/27/1999 Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Stephan I and Niobe I
Bruno Jäger Atlantia 11/4/1995 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Brianna O'Dinneen Atlantia 8/12/1998 Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Genevote la Fessuresse Atlantia 7/13/2019 King's Assessment (Black Diamond) Christoph II and Adelhait II
Lecelin of Ravenscroft Atlantia 5/6/1995 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Siobhan Maglinchie Atlantia 3/21/1998 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Marinus) Logan II and Arielle II
Alessandro Isidoro Atlantia 1/28/1995 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Gwyneth MacDonagh Atlantia 11/15/1997 Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Dun Carraig) Logan II and Arielle II
Francesca la Curiosa Atlantia 7/23/1994 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Anton II and Luned II
Rosamund du Grasse Atlantia 6/21/1997 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Cuán III and Bera I
Deirdre of Boolteens Atlantia 2/19/1994    
Etxatxu Enequy Jaudonebiquendiosteaco [Enequy Erensaurlezelasgarria, Menditarra] Atlantia 3/25/2000 Running of the Bulls and Baronial Investiture (Stierbach) Amalric I and Caia I
Cecily de Stafford Atlantia 3/22/1997 Two Rivers Challenge (Border Vale Keep) Logan I and Arielle I
Merecwen Albeorne Atlantia 11/13/1999 Known World Academy of the Rapier (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Karin de Scrogges Atlantia 11/23/1996 Masqued Ball (Caer Mear) Logan I and Arielle I
Katrina of Dun Carraig Atlantia 6/26/1999 Siege of Acre (Ponte Alto) Stephan I and Niobe I
Jacquetta Edington of Yorkshire Atlantia 4/10/1999 Passage East (Falconcree) Stephan I and Niobe I
Marie Thérèse Normand [Marie Therese Normand] Atlantia 12/9/1995 Masked Ball (Caer Mear) Cuán II and Brigit I
Christopher Merrick Atlantia 5/27/1995 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Ceridwen of Buckston-on-Eno Atlantia 2/18/1995 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Sorcha the Red Atlantia 11/22/1997 Toys for Tots Tourney (Falconcree) Logan II and Arielle II
Kebukai Ushiri Uonbanjin Atlantia 8/16/1994 Pennsic War XXIII (East) Anton II and Luned II
Angharad MacIvar of Stirling Atlantia 7/12/1997 Kingdom Arts Festival (Elvegast) Cuán III and Bera I
James Byngham Atlantia 2/26/1994 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Margaret Cochrane Atlantia 4/5/1997 Coronation of Cuan and Bera (Caer Mear) Cuán III and Bera I
Christiana filia Clarae Fayreclought Atlantia 11/13/1993 Feast of Hearne (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Feyerwary Ersebet Atlantia 11/20/1999 Barnacled Bullfrog (Marinus) Amalric I and Caia I
Nykodemos Grey Atlantia 12/15/1996 Toys for Tots (Nottinghill Coill) Logan I and Arielle I
Daria of Atlantia Atlantia 7/10/1999 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Ivan Ivanovich Nemytyi Atlantia 8/17/1996 Pennsic War XXV (East) Galmr II and Katharina II
Sophia Veronica of Falconcree Atlantia 4/10/1999 Passage East (Falconcree) Stephan I and Niobe I
Caitlín Cheannláidir Atlantia 12/30/1995 Yule Revel (Storvik) Cuán II and Brigit I
Mathias von Oberon Atlantia 10/31/1998 Mabinogi (Sacred Stone) Anton III and Luned III
Brigit Donn Atlantia 10/5/2019 Fall Coronation (Storvik) Cuán VIII and Signy II
Connor Levingestoune Atlantia 6/24/1995 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Colin Gordon Atlantia 5/2/1998 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Danyel Volker Atlantia 2/18/1995 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Giovanni Ghirlando Atlantia 11/22/1997 Toys for Tots Tourney (Falconcree) Logan II and Arielle II
Anna Mackenzie Atlantia 8/17/1994    
Julianna Fiorentini Atlantia 8/13/1997 Pennsic War XXVI (East) Cuán III and Bera I
Caemfind ingen Chobthaig Atlantia 3/5/1994 Coronation of Anton and Luned (Caer Mear) Kane I and Muirgen I
James Beckett of Westmorland Atlantia 4/12/1997 Bread and Circuses (Atlantia) Cuán III and Bera I
Edwin Bilgewater Atlantia 11/20/1993 Baronial Investiture (Dun Carraig) Kane I and Muirgen I
Joseph of Aire Faucon Atlantia 12/18/1999 Feast of the Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Iustinos Ancyrenos Atlantia 8/19/1999 Pennsic War XXVIII (Æthelmearc) Stephan I and Niobe I
Muin maqq Mínaín Atlantia 9/28/1996 The Viking Thing (Caer Mear) Galmr II and Katharina II
Alexandria Chetwynd Montgomery Atlantia 4/17/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Aaron Rebellinus Atlantia 5/8/1993 Lady's Day Tourney (Dun Carraig) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Sorsha MacAllister Atlantia 4/6/1991    
Gwenifer of Elvegast Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Jenny Lynn of Carlisle Atlantia 1/12/1991 Inter-Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Bowlender the Fool Atlantia 1/9/1993 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Brigit O' Néill Atlantia 9/8/1990 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Temair MacDiarmada Atlantia 11/14/1992 Crown Tournament (Dun Carraig) Steffan I and Twila I
Juliette Rossignol Atlantia 9/26/1992 Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus) Steffan I and Twila I
Peregrine Benedict de Steele Atlantia 6/3/1989 Noise Raids (Marinus) Michael III and Seonaid I
Duncan Tiercel MacLeod Atlantia 7/11/1992 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Michael V and Seonaid III
Leonore of Black Diamond Atlantia 11/5/1988    
Leif of the Marsh Atlantia 2/1/1992 Sea Wars (Hidden Mountain) Galmr I and Katharina I
Morgan Wolfsinger Atlantia 6/18/1988 Glory of the Page (Caer Mear) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Gentle George the Giant Atlantia 9/11/1993 Fight at the Fort (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Elizaveta Aleksandrovna Atlantia 9/7/1991 Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Anton I and Luned I
Antonius Ambrosius Atlantia 5/22/1993 Garb Wars (Bright Hills) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Duncan of Buckston-on-Eno Atlantia 4/20/1991 Boat Wars (Buckston-on-Eno) Anton I and Luned I
Eridani Blackthorne Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Aurora Emerald de Lynn Atlantia 1/12/1991 Inter-Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Rebecca the Contrary Atlantia 1/16/1993 Sea Raids (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Sebastiano Sarmiento Atlantia 9/22/1990 St. Dismas (Nottinghill Coill) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Elizabeth Katherine of Sterling Atlantia 11/14/1992 Crown Tournament (Dun Carraig) Steffan I and Twila I
Elouise of Ridgewood Atlantia 2/10/1990    
Michael Brangwyn Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Temur of the Kerait Atlantia 7/12/1992 Joust for Fun (Bright Hills) Michael V and Seonaid III
Keii Gerard de Courtenay Atlantia 2/22/1992 Mid-Winter Dance Revel (Lochmere) Galmr I and Katharina I
Alexander of Cumberlande Atlantia 7/9/1988 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Kara in Danska Atlantia 9/18/1993 Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus) Kane I and Muirgen I
Arwen von Gulwillenburg Atlantia 9/14/1991 Coronation of Galmr and Katharina (Dun Carraig) Galmr I and Katharina I
Evita Maria da Lombardia Atlantia 5/22/1993 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Meghan MacLachlan Atlantia 4/27/1991 Spring Thaw Tourney (Crannog Mor) Anton I and Luned I
Magnus the Dreaming Bear Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Andrew MacFarlan of Wigan Atlantia 1/12/1991 Inter-Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Michael the Eclectic Atlantia 1/23/1993 Performer's Revel (Storvik) Steffan I and Twila I
Thomas Britton Atlantia 11/21/1992 Quest for the Golden Apples (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Oldhran Flagonsbane Atlantia 2/10/1990    
Shieh-Mien Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Michael the Limner Atlantia 7/8/1989 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Michael III and Seonaid I
Éadaoin Chuain na Greine Atlantia 7/18/1992 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Michael V and Seonaid III
Duibheasa Maeve of Strikkenwoode Atlantia 1/7/1989 Southern 12th Night (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Philip d'Ypres Atlantia 3/7/1992 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Michael V and Seonaid III
Antonius Alvredus Atlantia 7/16/1988 Midsummer Tourney (Arindale) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Erik Lang Atlantia 9/25/1993 Make a Wish Tournament (Atlantia) Kane I and Muirgen I
Armand Le Charpentier Atlantia 9/21/1991 Hunter's Moon (Dun Carraig) Galmr I and Katharina I
Connor of Tipperary Atlantia 4/27/1991 Spring Thaw Tourney (Crannog Mor) Anton I and Luned I
Mayven of Elvegast Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Sarra Mary Heryngton Atlantia 1/19/1991 ? (Falconcree) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Griseldis Falkner Atlantia 1/30/1993 Lunar New Year (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Mari de Adoni Atlantia 12/12/1992 Toys for Tots (Falconcree) Steffan I and Twila I
Antonio Ferdinand Atlantia 2/24/1990    
Juan Ramirez Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Dealla Cohen Atlantia 7/8/1989 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Michael III and Seonaid I
Artus Falconieri Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Santiago de Arcos Atlantia 1/7/1989 Southern 12th Night (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Michaela Raven Atlantia 3/7/1992 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Michael V and Seonaid III
Katherine of Cyddlan Downs Atlantia 7/30/1988 War College (Nottinghill Coill) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Artúr mac Lochlainn Atlantia 10/19/1991 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Galmr I and Katharina I
Arielle the Golden Atlantia 6/12/1993 Boar Hunt (Charlesbury Crossing) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Mellilah bint Jamil Atlantia 5/18/1991 Chocolate Mines (Border Vale Keep) Anton I and Luned I
Serafina de Kalais Atlantia 3/6/1993 Coronation of Cuan and Arianwen (Middlegate) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Tangwystl ferch Llewelyn Atlantia 2/2/1991 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Avisa of Dun Carraig Atlantia 1/30/1993 Lunar New Year (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Yelena Duvelle Atlantia 11/3/1990 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Jacques Abarán Atlantia 12/12/1992 Toys for Tots (Falconcree) Steffan I and Twila I
Fergus of Hanna Atlantia 3/3/1990 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Atlantia) Michael IV and Seonaid II
Hadassah bat Aaron ha-Karai Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Briana Morgan of the Valley Atlantia 8/19/1993 Pennsic War XXII (East) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Logan Ebon Woulfe [Logan Ebonwoulfe] Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Thorbjorn inn Mikligerzki Atlantia 3/29/1992 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday (Rencester) Michael V and Seonaid III
Brendan Rose Atlantia 10/23/1993 Tournament of Roses (Ponte Alto) Kane I and Muirgen I
James of Satin Falcon Rose Atlantia 10/26/1991 Feast of Herne (Windmaster's Hill) Galmr I and Katharina I
Beonne of Mercia Atlantia 6/19/1993 Stierbach Birthday Bash (Stierbach) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Peregrine of Elvegast Atlantia 5/25/1991 Ten Year Celebration (Caer Mear) Anton I and Luned I
Richard le Pochier Atlantia 3/6/1993 Coronation of Cuan and Arianwen (Middlegate) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Eunice bas Yosef Atlantia 2/23/1991 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Bronwyn Gwendolyn de Gordon Atlantia 1/30/1993 Lunar New Year (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Seonaid of Nairn Atlantia 11/17/1990 Feast of St. Andrew (Hawkwood) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Quinten O'Braun Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Asbjorn Berbeinn Atlantia 10/10/1992 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Steffan I and Twila I
Keira Featherstone Atlantia 9/9/1989 Coronation of Barry and Simone (Hidden Mountain) Michael III and Seonaid I
Douglas le Escriueyn Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Yergen, called Chico Atlantia 2/4/1989 Sea Wars (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Eli ben Isaac Atlantia 4/25/1992 Feast of Thirty (Falconcree) Michael V and Seonaid III
Marie Constanza di Cremona Atlantia 8/20/1988 Pennsic War XVII (East) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Álvaro Rodrigo de León Atlantia 11/2/1991 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Galmr I and Katharina I
Christoff Eldridge Atlantia 7/3/1993 Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Corwyn Sinister Atlantia 6/22/1991 Gil's Tavern (Elvegast) Anton I and Luned I
Johann Trapp Atlantia 3/13/1993 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Ginevra die Hohe Atlantia 3/9/1991 Games Tourney (Isenfir) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson [Arnbiorn Bassi Dansson] Atlantia 2/13/1993 Children's Crusade (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Fenn the Wild Atlantia 12/1/1990 Sea War (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Heinrich Armberg Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Dorthea Atlantia 5/19/1990    
Logan the Treewise Atlantia 10/17/1992 ? (Highland Foorde) Steffan I and Twila I
Einar Haakonsson Atlantia 11/4/1989    
Robin MacMorran Atlantia 8/22/1992 Pennsic Paupers Potluck (Falconcree) Michael V and Seonaid III
Rory Blackhand Atlantia 2/25/1989 Tourney of Ymir (Kapellenberg) Barry I and Simone I
Claudia Dubois Atlantia 5/2/1992 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael V and Seonaid III
Miles Reginald Hastings Atlantia 9/10/1988 King's Hunt and Queen's Feast (Storvik) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Angharad Melys Atlantia 10/30/1993    
Gwynne of Isenfir Atlantia 11/9/1991 Decameron (Isenfir) Galmr I and Katharina I
Lu Atlantia 7/31/1993 Tourney of the Blue Mountain (Hawkwood) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Roland de Mounteney Atlantia 6/29/1991 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Anton I and Luned I
Cristobal Federico Atlantia 4/24/1993 Hawkwood County Faire (Hawkwood) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Khadijah Jehan Atlantia 3/16/1991 Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Sven Jonssen Atlantia 2/13/1993 Children's Crusade (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Gwion ap Owen Atlantia 12/8/1990 Winter Revel (Marinus) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Meltyshsa Rescov Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Atlantia 10/31/1992 Transylvanian Travesty (Bright Hills) Steffan I and Twila I
Lothar of Chesleigh Atlantia 11/4/1989    
Alys of Foxdale Atlantia 8/29/1992 Pennsic Post Revel (Storvik) Michael V and Seonaid III
Anne de Silva Atlantia 2/25/1989 Tourney of Ymir (Kapellenberg) Barry I and Simone I
Simkin Colfox Atlantia 5/9/1992 Masked Ball (Baelfire Dunn) Michael V and Seonaid III
Grayson Hayes Atlantia 9/24/1988 Coronation of Barry and Simone (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Antonella di Marco Atlantia 1/11/1992 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Galmr I and Katharina I
Sigrid Wilhelm Atlantia 7/31/1993 Tourney of the Blue Mountain (Hawkwood) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Megan O'Donnelly Atlantia 7/14/1991 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Anton I and Luned I
Prydian Aurelia Emrys Atlantia 4/3/1993 War Collegium (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Otto von Schwyz Atlantia 3/23/1991 Sacred Stone Baronial Investiture (Sacred Stone) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Griffith ap Morgan ap Griffith Atlantia 2/20/1993 Ponte Alto First Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Steffan I and Twila I
Corwyn Xavier Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Ragnar Thordarson Atlantia 6/30/1990    
Isabella Catharini Atlantia 11/7/1992 St. Dismis (Nottinghill Coill) Steffan I and Twila I
Alexis Nic Gunn Atlantia 11/4/1989    
Ainmere Illyrian Atlantia 9/12/1992 Coronation of Steffan and Twila (Storvik) Steffan I and Twila I
Gwynneth of Crownhawk Atlantia 5/23/1992 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Michael V and Seonaid III
Asbjorn Berbeinn Atlantia 9/24/1988 Coronation of Barry and Simone (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Mordeyrn Tremayne Atlantia 1/11/1992 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Galmr I and Katharina I
Morgan ap Harry Atlantia 8/19/1993 Pennsic War XXII (East) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Rand Wulfesege Atlantia 7/20/1991    
Urien Connor ap Rhys Atlantia 4/24/1993 Forest of Arden (Azurmont) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Constantine Nikephorus Akrites Atlantia 4/6/1991    
Clare de Chesnei Atlantia 2/20/1993 Ponte Alto First Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Steffan I and Twila I
Ýri Feilan Atlantia 1/5/1991 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Kaatje von Wyskoff Atlantia 1/9/1993 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Lukas von Reaumer Atlantia 8/15/1990 Pennsic War XIX (East) Michael IV and Seonaid II
Annora de Renart Atlantia 11/7/1992 St. Dismis (Nottinghill Coill) Steffan I and Twila I
Ian Mac Enge Atlantia 1/6/1990 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Barry II and Simone II
Alanna of Volchevo Lesa Atlantia 9/19/1992 Lochmere Baronial Birthday (Lochmere) Steffan I and Twila I
Erin Widfair Atlantia 4/8/1989 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Marinus) Barry I and Simone I
Corun MacAnndra Atlantia 10/5/1991 Baronial Birthday Tourney (Lochmere) Galmr I and Katharina I
Athalwolf Ironhand Atlantia 1/25/1992 Lunar New Year (Dun Carraig) Galmr I and Katharina I
Elspeth Devereaux Grenville Atlantia 6/4/1988 Giant's Dance (Sacred Stone) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Derek of Grimwood Atlantia 8/20/1993 Pennsic War XXII (East) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Aithbric an Ardain Dhuibh Atlantia 8/14/1991 Pennsic War XX (East) Anton I and Luned I
Anne of Carthew Atlantia 5/1/1993 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Aaron Exile Atlantia 4/6/1991    
Eleanor of the Goldenwood Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Ulfr inn Berserkr Atlantia 1/5/1991 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Désiré of Attillium Atlantia 1/9/1993 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Herveus d'Ormonde Atlantia 8/16/1990 Pennsic War XIX (East) Michael IV and Seonaid II
Beatrix du Lac Noir Atlantia 11/14/1992 Crown Tournament (Dun Carraig) Steffan I and Twila I
Haarek Stormraven Atlantia 1/6/1990 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Barry II and Simone II
Marie Angelí de la Isla Dragonera Atlantia 9/26/1992    
William the Stout Atlantia 10/22/1988 Tourney of the Falcon (Falconcree) Barry I and Simone I
Chichak the Last Khazar Atlantia 2/1/1992 Sea Wars (Hidden Mountain) Galmr I and Katharina I
Maddalena Rondinelli Atlantia 6/11/1988 Ragna Rocky Road (Border Vale Keep) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Sorcha Kate of Falconcree Atlantia 9/4/1993 Coronation of Kane and Muirgen (Caer Mear) Kane I and Muirgen I
Tadhg mac Aodháin uí Chonchobhair Atlantia 8/14/1991 Pennsic War XX (East) Anton I and Luned I
Duncan MacLaren Atlantia 11/3/2001 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Galmr III and Aryanna I
John Carpenter Atlantia 3/25/2017 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) William II and Alyna I
Ana Von Osnabruck Atlantia 12/18/2004 Polar Bear Ball (Crannog Mor) János I and Rachel I
Cailin Ruffo [Caillan Ruffio] Atlantia 7/6/2013 King's Assessments (Black Diamond) Amos I and Ysabella I
Christopher MacConing Atlantia 6/2/2001 University (Border Vale Keep) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Guiseppe di Luciano Atlantia 2/13/2016 Bylina of the Stone (Middlegate) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Baldwin de Lyons Atlantia 6/19/2004 Hawkwood Baronial Investiture (Hawkwood) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Meleri Athro Atlantia 2/9/2013 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Jenna Fairhaven Atlantia 1/27/2001 Fools Twelfth Night (Crois Brigte) Anton IV and Emer I
Éithne ingen Rónáin Atlantia 2/13/2016 Bylina of the Stone (Middlegate) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Cathal MacLean Atlantia 2/21/2004 Ponte Alto's Baronial Investiture (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Víga-Vilhjálmr galti [Wilhelm Battleboar] Atlantia 3/14/2012 Gulf Wars XXI (Gleann Abhann) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Raven de Partone Atlantia 2/9/2019 Bright Hills 25th Baronial Anniversary (Bright Hills) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Alexandre de Toussainte Atlantia 9/23/2000 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Anton IV and Emer I
Alonzo Falcone Atlantia 9/26/2015 Bashing with Bacchus (Black Diamond) Logan VII and Esa II
Magdelena Campbell Atlantia 8/30/2003 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan IV and Isabel II
Kade Tatter Skirt Atlantia 9/22/2018 Battle on the Bay (Storvik) Dietrich II and Una I
Kayin Myklos Atlantia 6/17/2000 Coastal Champions Tourney and Collegium (Crannog Mor) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Solomon Grey Atlantia 2/28/2015 Tournament of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Diarmait Mainistrech of Iona Atlantia 3/13/2003 Gulf Wars XII (Meridies) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Katherina von Breslau Atlantia 4/1/2000 Coronation of Ragnarr & Kyneburh (Windmaster's Hill) Amalric I and Caia I
Eleanor de Montfort of Atlantia Atlantia 11/5/2005 Fall Crown Tournament (Misty Marsh by the Sea) János II and Rachel II
Umm Samin bint Asad al-Isfahaniyya Atlantia 8/7/2014 Pennsic War XLIII (Æthelmearc) William I and Kára I
Richard Wyn [Master Richard Wyn] Atlantia 11/2/2002 Crown Tournament (Bright Hills) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Brigit inghean Mhic Cionaoith Atlantia 9/23/2017 Battle on the Bay & Lochmere Investiture (Lochmere) Cuán VII and Signy I
Ravena Storm Atlantia 7/23/2005 King's Assessment of His Armies (Black Diamond) Robert I and Denise I
Gaius Pontius Phaedrus Atlantia 5/18/2002 Jongleurie (Act IV) (Elvegast) Logan III and Isabel I
Alyce de Glaize Atlantia 8/6/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Fridha av Bergen Atlantia 4/16/2005 Tournament of Chivalry (Windmaster's Hill) Robert I and Denise I
Abel ap William Atlantia 9/28/2013 MATO: The Steppes West (Nimenefeld) Amos I and Ysabella I
Tso Mae Atlantia 11/17/2001 Holiday Faire and Investiture (Stierbach) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Eryn Meadows Atlantia 4/15/2017 Night on the Town: Night of the Tartan (Lochmere) Cuán VII and Signy I
Isabella Candeloro Atlantia 1/8/2005 Kingdom 12th Night (Stierbach) János I and Rachel I
Juliana Sutherland Atlantia 6/2/2001 University (Border Vale Keep) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Magnus Chernyanimus Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Elizabet de Roslyne Atlantia 6/19/2004 Hawkwood Baronial Investiture (Hawkwood) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Kira of Steirbach Atlantia 2/16/2013 Ymir XXXVIII (Windmaster's Hill) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Pooka Mighte Atlantia 3/16/2001 Gulf Wars X (Meridies) Anton IV and Emer I
Ulric von Mainz Atlantia 1/30/2016 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Humfrey Matthew Lovett Atlantia 3/27/2004 Nottinghill Coill's Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Nicholas of Black Diamond Atlantia 1/28/2012 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
David of Crannog Mor Atlantia 9/30/2000 Fiesta de Otoño (Crannog Mor) Anton IV and Emer I
Katharine de la Vache Atlantia 9/13/2003 Academie of the Rapier (Raven's Cove) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Juliana la Caminante de Navarra Atlantia 6/17/2000 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Kimura Aya Atlantia 3/7/2015 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Raven's Cove) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
William le Younger Atlantia 3/29/2003 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Tara of Misty Marsh Atlantia 4/28/2018 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain) Dietrich II and Una I
David of Lochmere Atlantia 4/15/2000 Night on the Town V & Investiture (Lochmere) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Rodrigo Garcia de Palacios Atlantia 11/5/2005 Fall Crown Tournament (Misty Marsh by the Sea) János II and Rachel II
Sabina of Castel Risinge Atlantia 11/9/2002 Passage to the East V: Return to England (Falconcree) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Donal Pelwyrm MacLaren Atlantia 9/30/2017 Bash with Bacchus (Seven Hills) Cuán VII and Signy I
Gabriel 'Der Hahn' Von Wolfgang Atlantia 4/5/2014 Coronation of King William & Queen Kara (Atlantia) William I and Kára I
Mihil von Brandenburg Atlantia 6/22/2002 Return to Troy (Charlesbury Crossing) Logan III and Isabel I
Brogan Wulfric Atlantia 8/9/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Séamus Ó Maoil Riain Atlantia 4/30/2005 Night on the Town VII - The Bandit King of Smeewic (Lochmere) Robert I and Denise I
Ken of Hidden Mountain Atlantia 12/8/2001 Feast of St. Andrew's (Tear-Sea's Shore) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Bryn Tannahill of Ponte Alto Atlantia 11/19/2016 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) William II and Alyna I
Samuel Calvert of Gidiehall Atlantia 1/8/2005 Kingdom 12th Night (Stierbach) János I and Rachel I
Michelle of Black Diamond Atlantia 8/1/2013 Pennsic War XLII (Æthelmearc) Amos I and Ysabella I
Ethelfleda Daviðsdottir Atlantia 6/30/2001 In a Phoenix’ Eye (Sacred Stone) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Runa of Serpent and Anvil Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Caterine Saint Lô Atlantia 6/26/2004 Tournament of Chivalry (Elvegast) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Reginald de Beauchamp Atlantia 4/13/2013 Drums of War IV (Baelfire Dunn) Amos I and Ysabella I
Kieran Hunter Atlantia 3/31/2001 Inn on the Road V - The Road to Fishguard (Aire Faucon) Anton IV and Emer I
Sanada Toshiyasu Atlantia 3/26/2016 Defending the Gate XV (Sudentorre) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Anastasia Bellesare'-Buscelli Atlantia 3/27/2004 Nottinghill Coill's Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Æsa Kottr [Aesa Kottr] Atlantia 3/2/2019 Kingdom Arts & Science Festival (Atlantia) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Juan Bautista Ponçe Atlantia 10/14/2000 University (Seareach) Anton IV and Emer I
Ffernfael Cymro Atlantia 10/10/2015 Chalice of the Sun God / Coronation (Ponte Alto) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Taira no Akiyo Atlantia 9/27/2003 Knight of the Heart (Lochmere) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Morgan of hawkwood Atlantia 9/8/2018 Panem et Circenses: Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Dietrich II and Una I
Livia of Ravenswode Atlantia 6/17/2000 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Rheanna Bjarkisdottir Atlantia 3/28/2015 Tir-Y-Don Baronial Investiture and 40th Anniversary (Tir-y-Don) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Gerald of Tir-y-Don Atlantia 3/29/2003 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Cade of Hawkwood Atlantia 5/19/2018 Hawkwood's Baronial Birthday: Tricksters, Tramps & Thieves (Hawkwood) Dietrich II and Una I
Richard Grimm Atlantia 4/29/2000 Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Róis O'Callaghan Atlantia 10/18/2014 War of the Wings IX (Sacred Stone) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Cassandra Arabella Giordano Atlantia 11/16/2002 Lady and the Tiger (Ponte Alto) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Alexandria Magdalena de Luce Atlantia 10/14/2017 Queen's Rapier Champion Tourney (Raven's Cove) Amos II and Kára II
Erik of Dun Carraig Atlantia 8/18/2005 Pennsic War XXXIV (Æthelmearc) Robert I and Denise I
Elizabeth of Sumersæton Atlantia 4/19/2014 Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills) William I and Kára I
Aurora the Joyful Atlantia 8/14/2002 Pennsic War XXXI (Æthelmearc) Logan III and Isabel I
Elspet de Blackhall Atlantia 8/26/2017 Flight of the Falcon - St. David's Market Day and Fair (Aire Faucon) Cuán VII and Signy I
Gráinne ingen Lugdach Atlantia 5/7/2005 Crown Tournament XLIX (Bright Hills) Robert I and Denise I
Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Atlantia 10/12/2013 War of the Wings VIII (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Kieran of Marinus Atlantia 5/6/2017 Spring Crown Tournament (Marinus) Cuán VII and Signy I
Nikolina Elina Norvaldsdatter Atlantia 1/22/2005 Tourney of Manannon Mac Lir (Tear-Sea's Shore) János I and Rachel I
Sofia Dulce di Meo Rinaldi [Sofia Dolce di Meo Rinaldi] Atlantia 8/17/2013 Flight of the Falcon (Sacred Stone) Amos I and Ysabella I
Devorguilla of Darragh Atlantia 8/15/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Raedun Sigurdsdottir Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Magdalena Illianova Atlantia 7/10/2004 King's Assessment of His Armies (Black Diamond) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Roland Wodeman Atlantia 5/4/2013 Spring Crown Tournament 2013 (Raven's Cove) Amos I and Ysabella I
Wayne Dood of Isenfir Atlantia 4/7/2001 Coronation of Havordh and Mary Grace (Storvik) Anton IV and Emer I
Muirinn Donn Atlantia 4/2/2016 Spring Coronation (Atlantia) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Ulivetta Ubriachi Atlantia 4/3/2004 Coronation of Cuan and Padraigin (Seareach) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Einarr inn danski [Einarr inn Danski] Atlantia 4/14/2012 Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove) Bryan II and Brianna II
Elliott de Bletsho [Elliot de Bletsho] Atlantia 3/23/2019 Defending the Gate XVIII (Sudentorre) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Elisenda de Luna Atlantia 10/28/2000 Mabinogi: The Once and Future King (Sacred Stone) Anton IV and Emer I
Aine Meave d'Alton Atlantia 10/17/2015 War of the Wings X (Sacred Stone) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Cairell mac Cormaic Atlantia 10/11/2003 Kingdom Crusades (East) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Aurelia of Caer Mear Atlantia 7/22/2000 Assessment (Black Diamond) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Anneke Volund Atlantia 5/23/2015 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Logan VII and Esa II
Klaus Atlantia 6/23/2018 Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tournament (Storvik) Dietrich II and Una I
Valentine Ravenwood Atlantia 4/29/2000 Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Allasan bhán inghean Fhaoláin Atlantia 11/16/2002 Lady and the Tiger (Ponte Alto) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Úlfr Edmundarson [Ulf’r Edmunderson] Atlantia 9/3/2005 Coronation of Janos and Rachel (Nottinghill Coill) János II and Rachel II
Stephan of Churchton Atlantia 4/19/2014 Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills) William I and Kára I
Besina da Verona Atlantia 8/15/2002 Pennsic War XXXI (Æthelmearc) Logan III and Isabel I
Marco da Verona Atlantia 5/14/2005 HERO'S Portion (Marinus) Robert I and Denise I
Ceara níc Fhionnghalaigh [Griele vanden Burgh] Atlantia 1/5/2002 Twelfth Night (Dun Carraig) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Magnus Ulfson Atlantia 5/13/2017 Return to Camelot-An Arthurian Deed (Raven's Cove) Cuán VII and Signy I
Caitrina inghean Eoin Atlantia 1/22/2005 Tourney of Manannon Mac Lir (Tear-Sea's Shore) János I and Rachel I
Joseph of Heroes Haven Atlantia 8/31/2013 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday 31 (Sacred Stone) Amos I and Ysabella I
Garin le Chasseur Atlantia 8/16/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Tirzah MacCrudden Atlantia 8/18/2004 Pennsic War XXXIII (Æthelmearc) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Torse Hartman Atlantia 5/11/2013 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday IX (Hawkwood) Amos I and Ysabella I
Maura MacPharlane Atlantia 4/7/2001 Coronation of Havordh and Mary Grace (Storvik) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Magnus Ulfhedinson Atlantia 4/3/2004 Coronation of Cuan and Padraigin (Seareach) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Alicia of Cambion Atlantia 9/15/2012 Battle on the Bay - Storvik/Lochmere Baronial Birthdays (Storvik) Bryan II and Brianna II
Gabriel of Roxbury Mill Atlantia 3/23/2019 Defending the Gate XVIII (Sudentorre) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Gwenllian ferch Gwilim [Gwenllian 'Makai' ferch Gwilim] Atlantia 10/28/2000 Mabinogi: The Once and Future King (Sacred Stone) Anton IV and Emer I
Ethan Adenwaldsson [Ethan Adenwaldson] Atlantia 10/24/2015 Baronial Birthday (Dun Carraig) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Dairenn ingen Chiaragain Atlantia 11/15/2003 Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday (Dun Carraig) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Christoffer Bolheimer Atlantia 8/16/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Una M'Kye Atlantia 5/17/2003 Garb Wars, The Investiture (Bright Hills) Logan IV and Isabel II
Aleta Sorrynsdatter Atlantia 5/26/2018 Ruby Joust VII (Caer Mear) Dietrich II and Una I
John of Caer Gelynniog Atlantia 5/6/2000 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Thomas Saer Glamorgan Atlantia 12/10/2005 Feast of St. Andrew (Tear-Sea's Shore) János II and Rachel II
Damiana Morena Atlantia 12/14/2002 The Feast of St. Fortunatus (Caer Mear) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Sándor Vitez Atlantia 9/17/2005 Chalice II: The Posiedon Adventure (Ponte Alto) János II and Rachel II
Biorn Eldiarnson Atlantia 5/3/2014 Spring Crown Tournament (Atlantia) William I and Kára I
Apollonia Margherita degli Albizzi Atlantia 8/31/2002 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan III and Isabel I
Theodore of Caer Mear Atlantia 8/9/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Lyra Glyn Atlantia 11/12/2005 Known World Academy of the Rapier (Lochmere) János II and Rachel II
Aveline Scargill Atlantia 11/2/2013 Fall Crown Tournament (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Jared McDonald Atlantia 2/2/2002 University (Berley Cort) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Darci of Hawkwood Atlantia 5/20/2017 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Cuán VII and Signy I
John Biggeheved Atlantia 1/29/2005 Inter Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) János I and Rachel I
Amelia ingen Torcaill Atlantia 9/7/2013 Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove) Amos I and Ysabella I
Margaret Samsdottir Atlantia 9/1/2001 Sacred Stone's Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Augustina of Seareach Atlantia 1/14/2017 Kingdom of Atlantia 12th Night (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Margaret de Kranenturm Atlantia 9/11/2004 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) János I and Rachel I
Yzra Eben Astruc Atlantia 5/25/2013 Ruby Joust II (Caer Mear) Amos I and Ysabella I
Gabrielle de Carcassonne Atlantia 4/21/2001 Night on the Piazza (Lochmere) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Brion Prather Atlantia 5/7/2016 Atlantian Spring Crown Tournament (Sacred Stone) Dietrich I and Thora I
Dominyk Wolferam Atlantia 4/17/2004 Night of the Fools (Lochmere) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Þorgautr inn vikverski Atlantia 8/10/2012 Pennsic War XLI (Æthelmearc) Bryan II and Brianna II
Siegfried Schmitt Atlantia 3/30/2019 Tir-Y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture: Labors of Finn (Tir-y-Don) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Oddny Knarrarbringa Atlantia 11/18/2000 Passage East III: Festival of Cosmas and Damian (Falconcree) Anton IV and Emer I
Lucy Challener Atlantia 10/24/2015 Marinus Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Marinus) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Achmed ibn Yousef Atlantia 11/22/2003 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Karl Weiß Hund Atlantia 10/20/2018 War of the Wings XIII (Atlantia) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Angelique von Regensburg Atlantia 8/16/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Santiago Xavier Atlantia 6/6/2015 Highland River Melees 2015 (Highland Foorde) Logan VII and Esa II
Avraham Harofeh Atlantia 5/24/2003 Sapphire Joust IV / Kingdom Birthday (Caer Mear) Logan IV and Isabel II
Rowen ferch Rhys Atlantia 5/13/2000 Love and War: Unto the Gates of Hell (Sudentorre) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Geneviefve d'Estelle Atlantia 11/15/2014 Buckston's Big Beautiful Boombastic Bucolic Birthday Battle Balooza and Bodacious Bevy-o-Bardic (Buckston-on-Eno) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Leofwynne le Glasyer Atlantia 12/14/2002 The Feast of St. Fortunatus (Caer Mear) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Randall Leftwich Atlantia 10/21/2017 War of the Wings XII (Sacred Stone) Amos II and Kára II
Andrew Roriksson Atlantia 10/15/2005 Storvik Baronial Birthday (Storvik) János II and Rachel II
Julia of Caer Mear Atlantia 5/24/2014 Ruby Joust lll (Caer Mear) William I and Kára I
Cayle Olafsson Atlantia 9/7/2002 Royal Hunt (Coronation of Cuán and Pádraigín) (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Aye der Dunkele Rotvogel Atlantia 9/9/2017 Trial by Fire (Bright Hills) Cuán VII and Signy I
Navarro Diego Caminante Falcon Atlantia 5/21/2005 Peasants' Revolt (Cathanar) Robert I and Denise I
Una Redfox Atlantia 11/16/2013 Serfs' Uprising (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Girard le Bourguignon Atlantia 2/9/2002 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Z'hena Solovyeva Atlantia 5/20/2017 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Cuán VII and Signy I
Con O'Quyrke Atlantia 2/12/2005 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János I and Rachel I
Alana O'Keeve Atlantia 9/8/2001 Coronation of Galmr and Aryanna (Lochmere) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Barik of Anglesey Atlantia 11/5/2016 Atlantia Fall Crown Tournament (Lochmere) William II and Alyna I
Eluned Hwylard [Eluned Peregrine Hwylard] Atlantia 9/11/2004 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) János I and Rachel I
Elisabeth Henley Atlantia 4/21/2001 Night on the Piazza (Lochmere) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Ginevra Fiammetta di Silvestri Atlantia 5/28/2016 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Dietrich I and Thora I
Ainnir of the Hidden Mountain Atlantia 4/24/2004 Hidden Mountain XX (Hidden Mountain) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Giuletta del Fede Atlantia 9/1/2012 Sacred Stone 30th Birthday (Sacred Stone) Bryan II and Brianna II
Alessandra Foscari Atlantia 11/18/2000 Passage East III: Festival of Cosmas and Damian (Falconcree) Anton IV and Emer I
Anne Ramsay Atlantia 11/22/2003 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Magnus Dunbar Atlantia 11/17/2018 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Violante de Sant Sebastian Atlantia 8/17/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Alaric Messer Atlantia 6/6/2015 Highland River Melees 2015 (Highland Foorde) Logan VII and Esa II
Michel von Schönsee Atlantia 6/7/2003 Summer University (Lochmere) Logan IV and Isabel II
Gwennan Prydydd Atlantia 5/20/2000 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Viktor Ormstrunga [Viktor Ormstunga] Atlantia 12/13/2014 Yule Toy Tourney 2014 (Nottinghill Coill) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Ranald de Balinhard Atlantia 12/14/2002 The Feast of St. Fortunatus (Caer Mear) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Caitilín inghean Uí Ruaidhrí Atlantia 1/13/2018 Atlantian 12th Night - Palio de Atlantia (Atlantia) Amos II and Kára II
Katrina d’Henge Atlantia 10/22/2005 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Ritterwald) János II and Rachel II
Ian Corby Atlantia 9/14/2002 Autumnus Festus (Crannog Mor) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Pippin Marchand Atlantia 8/10/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Lasairfhiona Dhubh Engen Aengus Atlantia 5/21/2005 Peasants' Revolt (Cathanar) Robert I and Denise I
Virginia of Wolfholt Atlantia 12/14/2013 Yule Toy Tourney 8 (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
George Geoffrey of Exeter Atlantia 2/23/2002 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Þórhildr Róðmarsdóttir Atlantia 5/27/2017 Ruby Joust VI and Investiture (Caer Mear) Cuán VII and Signy I
Karl von Lindenheim Atlantia 2/12/2005 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János I and Rachel I
Khalid abu Ahmed ibn Mohammed al-Moussa Atlantia 9/14/2013 Battle on the Bay: Vikings Invade (Lochmere) Amos I and Ysabella I
Ulric von Vohburg Atlantia 9/22/2001 Storvik Baronial Champions (Storvik) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Branwen Bach Atlantia 9/18/2004 Chalice of the Sun God (Ponte Alto) János I and Rachel I
Catlin McRay Atlantia 4/28/2001 Bright Hills Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Dante di Lucio della Luna Atlantia 5/1/2004 Spring Crown Tournament (Crannog Mor) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Vittoria Cavalieri Atlantia 11/10/2012 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Jacques Gonse Atlantia 4/13/2019 Night in Navarre (Lochmere) Christoph II and Adelhait II
Susanne de Darby Atlantia 12/16/2000 Caer Mear Baronial Investiture (Caer Mear) Anton IV and Emer I
Katherine Kyst Atlantia 11/7/2015 Atlantia Fall Crown Tourney (Hidden Mountain) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Yenega Velasconi de Santurtzi Atlantia 11/22/2003 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Miezko Salin of Aire Faucon Atlantia 9/2/2000 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Ciosa di Tommaso Atlantia 8/5/2015 Pennsic War XLIV (Æthelmearc) Logan VII and Esa II
Charles Fleming Atlantia 6/28/2003 Windmasters' Hill Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill) Logan IV and Isabel II
Rashida al'Zarqa Atlantia 8/5/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Andronikos Psellos Atlantia 5/20/2000 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Marion de Heriz Atlantia 11/22/2014 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Jane Alexandria Fitzpatrick Atlantia 1/11/2003 Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Seraphina Richelieu Atlantia 9/14/2002 Autumnus Festus (Crannog Mor) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Knútr Vakrsson Atlantia 9/2/2017 Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove) Cuán VII and Signy I
Miriel Crawford Atlantia 6/4/2005 Spring University (Crannog Mor) Robert I and Denise I
Sarra de Vicenza Atlantia 1/25/2014 Mid-Winter's Revel: A Journey Along the Silk Road (Lochmere) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Adam Starling Atlantia 3/2/2002 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Isenfir) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Thomas Kilbride Atlantia 6/16/2017 Old school war practice (Marinus) Cuán VII and Signy I
Wilhelm Schlagenteufel Atlantia 3/5/2005 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Windmaster's Hill) János I and Rachel I
Rois Gilbert Atlantia 9/14/2013 Battle on the Bay: Vikings Invade (Lochmere) Amos I and Ysabella I
Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Atlantia 10/6/2001 University (Crannog Mor) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Cecilia die Katze Atlantia 10/29/2016 Queens Champion Rapier Tournament (Atlantia) William II and Alyna I
Finn Mac Iain Atlantia 10/9/2004 Kingdom Crusades (Atlantia) János I and Rachel I
Brychan ap Dafydd Atlantia 4/28/2001 Bright Hills Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Clara Brauer Atlantia 9/3/2016 Battle on the Bay (Storvik) Dietrich I and Thora I
Camillo Guinicelli Atlantia 5/29/2004 Sapphire Joust V (Caer Mear) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Brigit Dair Eideand Atlantia 11/17/2012 Jester's Tourney (Misty Marsh by the Sea) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Alvaro de la Bastida Atlantia 1/13/2001 Atlantian Twelfth Night Masqued Ball (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Isabela de Lovaine Bourchier Atlantia 11/14/2015 Buckston Birthday Bash (Buckston-on-Eno) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Gyßel der Spatz Atlantia 1/10/2004 Kingdom 12th Night (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Katherine Todd Atlantia 1/12/2019 12th Night: A 1001 Atlantian Nights (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Élise da Nizza Atlantia 9/30/2000 Fiesta de Otoño (Crannog Mor) Anton IV and Emer I
Egill Gullbjarnarson Atlantia 6/28/2003 Windmasters' Hill Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill) Logan IV and Isabel II
Flower Thompson Atlantia 8/5/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Cecilia Blythe Atlantia 5/20/2000 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Sanada Akime Atlantia 1/24/2015 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Godefroy Lévêque Atlantia 1/25/2003 Ice Castles and Baronial Investiture (Black Diamond) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Peter Stumpf Atlantia 2/24/2018 Tournament of Ymir 43 (Windmaster's Hill) Amos II and Kára II
Gabriel Bradstreet Atlantia 11/12/2005 Known World Academy of the Rapier (Lochmere) János II and Rachel II
Hector of Black Diamond Atlantia 7/5/2014 King's Assessment (Black Diamond) William I and Kára I
Eleyna Bertholmeu Atlantia 9/21/2002 Celtic Cattle Raids (Nimenefeld) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Alex Morgan Atlantia 1/14/2017 Kingdom of Atlantia 12th Night (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Ed the Tinker Atlantia 6/11/2005 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Robert I and Denise I
Coblaith of Dal Riata Atlantia 1/11/2014 Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Meadhbh inghean Roibeárd mhic Dhuibhshíthe Atlantia 3/15/2002 Gulf Wars XI (Meridies) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Rebecca of Black Diamond Atlantia 7/8/2017 Assessment (Black Diamond) Cuán VII and Signy I
Seamus McRay Atlantia 3/26/2005 Barony of Storvik Investiture (Storvik) János I and Rachel I
Morgaine Ferguson Atlantia 9/21/2013 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Amos I and Ysabella I
Shuraaq Yn Chon Atlantia 10/20/2001 A Pilgrim's Tale (Roxbury Mill) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Merewyn Scharp Atlantia 2/25/2017 Tournament of Ymir and Baronial Investiture (Windmaster's Hill) William II and Alyna I
Mariana de Salamanca Atlantia 11/6/2004 Fall Crown Tournament (Hawkwood) János I and Rachel I
Grazia Morgano Atlantia 5/18/2013 Atlantia’s Royal Archery Tournament (Dun Carraig) Amos I and Ysabella I
Elizabeth Pennington Atlantia 5/5/2001 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Olaf Wulfbrandt Atlantia 5/30/2004 Sapphire Joust V (Caer Mear) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Darius of Brockore Abbey Atlantia 12/8/2012 Yule Toy Tourney VII (Nottinghill Coill) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Refkell melrakki Einarsson Atlantia 1/13/2001 Atlantian Twelfth Night Masqued Ball (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Albree de Greene Atlantia 12/12/2015 Yule Toy Tourney 2015 (Nottinghill Coill) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Juliana Grene Atlantia 1/31/2004 Ice Castle 20th Anniversary and Investiture (Black Diamond) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Signy Biarnardottir Atlantia 5/26/2012 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Bryan II and Brianna II
Gwynneth of Crownhawk Atlantia 9/16/2000 Academie of the Rapier (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Mark Lothian ap Lyonesse [Lothian ap Lyonesse] Atlantia 9/12/2015 Barony of Raven's Cove - Investiture (Raven's Cove) Logan VII and Esa II
Dionello Cristoforo dei Medici Atlantia 7/12/2003 King's Assessment (Black Diamond) Logan IV and Isabel II
Zjerlaine of Greenthorne Bog Atlantia 8/25/2018 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Dietrich II and Una I
Sorcha O' Shaughnessy Atlantia 5/27/2000 Sapphire Joust (Caer Mear) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Maria Robertsdaughter Atlantia 1/31/2015 Tourney of Manannan Mac Lir XXXV (Tear-Sea's Shore) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Ellen of York Atlantia 2/15/2003 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Lucy of Wigan Atlantia 3/24/2018 Night on the Town: Night on the Rhine (Lochmere) Amos II and Kára II
Thorfinn Olafsson Atlantia 3/25/2000 Running of the Bulls and Baronial Investiture (Stierbach) Amalric I and Caia I
Serena de la Mar Atlantia 9/10/2005 Masters of Defense and Baronial Investiture (Lochmere) János II and Rachel II
Engelsvind von Nurenberg Atlantia 10/26/2002 Silver Chalice 15th (Hidden Mountain) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Mary Elizabeth Brandon Atlantia 9/22/2017 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone) Cuán VII and Signy I
Maugorn the Stray Atlantia 1/11/2014 Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Barbara MacAuley Atlantia 4/20/2002 Feast of the Dragon IV: The Dragon Goes East (Saint Georges) Logan III and Isabel I
Jacob Leicester Field Atlantia 7/8/2017 Assessment (Black Diamond) Cuán VII and Signy I
Ro von Rhienfranken Atlantia 4/2/2005 Coronation of Robert and Denise (Lochmere) János I and Rachel I
Archer Bear Horseman of Rockbridge Atlantia 8/30/2013 Hastilude at the Hollow II (Black Diamond) Amos I and Ysabella I
Ygraine de Bracy Atlantia 10/27/2001 Labyrinth (Hidden Mountain) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Rajan of Kapellenberg Atlantia 3/16/2017 Gulf Wars XXVI (Gleann Abhann) William II and Alyna I
Lisette la Bergière Atlantia 12/11/2004 Caer Mear Baronial Investiture (Caer Mear) János I and Rachel I
Danielle Hoga Atlantia 6/1/2013 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Amos I and Ysabella I
Aeddan Ivor Atlantia 5/26/2001 Atlantia’s 20 Year Celebration (Ponte Alto) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Tiberius Aufidius Crispus Atlantia 9/10/2016 The Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Dietrich I and Thora I
Delphina the Mad Atlantia 6/12/2004 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Zarra de la Vega Atlantia 1/26/2013 Ice Castle (Black Diamond)  
Cydifor ap Chwith Atlantia 1/20/2001 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Anton IV and Emer I
Marcus O' Rothlain Atlantia 2/14/2004 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
James Cooper Atlantia 1/26/2019 Nottinghill Coill's Investiture and Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Mikolaj Pilypas Atlantia 9/16/2000 Academie of the Rapier (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Gawain de Barri Atlantia 9/5/2015 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan VII and Esa II
Alesone MacCormack Atlantia 8/13/2003 Pennsic War XXXII (Æthelmearc) Logan IV and Isabel II
Rhiannedd Ferch Owain Atlantia 6/3/2000 University (Isenfir) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Séamus Blaer de Maxwell [Seamus Blaer de Maxwell] Atlantia 2/21/2015 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday XXXIV (Ritterwald) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Connor Sinclair Atlantia 2/22/2003 Performer's Symposium (Ponte Alto) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Maia Bowen Atlantia 4/7/2018 Spring Coronation 2018 (Atlantia) Dietrich II and Una I
Eleanor Percy Atlantia 4/1/2000 Coronation of Ragnarr & Kyneburh (Windmaster's Hill) Amalric I and Caia I
Elishabeth de Avignon Atlantia 9/10/2005 Masters of Defense and Baronial Investiture (Lochmere) János II and Rachel II
Imayn of Galloway Atlantia 9/13/2014 Battle on the Bay (Storvik) William I and Kára I
Anne Marie de Lucy Atlantia 10/26/2002 Silver Chalice 15th (Hidden Mountain) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Oddbjorg the Unshod Atlantia 9/23/2017 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone) Cuán VII and Signy I
Gabriel of Dun Carraig Atlantia 6/25/2005 Challenge of the Heart (Dun Carraig) Robert I and Denise I
Isabelle Lafara Atlantia 4/27/2002 Sacred Stone's Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Logan III and Isabel I
Faolán Ó hEidirsceóil Atlantia 8/4/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Ivarr Thorgislsson Atlantia 4/2/2005 Coronation of Robert and Denise (Lochmere) Robert I and Denise I
Konrad von Windmeister Hugel Atlantia 10/5/2013 Coronation of King Ragnarr & Queen Lynette (Atlantia) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Juama del Monaco Atlantia 1/14/2012 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Reagan of the White Dawn Atlantia 2/6/1982 Manannan Mac Lir III (Tear-Sea's Shore) Bertrand I and Anya I
Svana in kyrra Haraldsdóttir Atlantia 4/12/2008 Southern Atlantia Archery Day (Crois Brigte) Sinclair I and Kari I
Ulick von Rauschenberg Atlantia 4/30/1988 Crown Tournament (Black Diamond) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Cailean MacKendrick Atlantia 10/8/1983 Feast of the Thirty (Falconcree) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Jarvis Riley Atlantia 8/20/2011 Flight of the Falcon (Aire Faucon) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Owen MacAlister Atlantia 9/20/1986 Two Harolds Bridge Battle (Nottinghill Coill) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Clarissa di Firenze Atlantia 10/3/1987 Coronation of Badouin and Caterina (Windmaster's Hill) Badouin I and Caterina I
Dante di Amoure Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Tearlach the Unwashed Atlantia 6/13/1987 Peasant Revolt (Cathanar) Olaf III and Judith I
Philena Kyla nir Connell Atlantia 5/2/1981 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Atlantia) Bryetor II and Kathryn
Violetta di Corvi Atlantia 4/7/2007 Coronation of Valharic and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Valharic I and Arielle III
Randall Arrowsmith Atlantia 2/7/1987 Sea Wars (Nottinghill Coill) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Cunen Beornhelm Atlantia 6/28/1986 Assessment Battle (Black Diamond) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Caitilin MacDonoghue Atlantia 10/10/2009 War of the Wings IV (Sacred Stone) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Guy d'Aigles Atlantia 12/7/1985 Winter Revel (Marinus) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Meraiah of Land's End Atlantia 1/5/1985 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Beata Lyndon of Taylorwood Atlantia 8/30/2008 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Sinclair I and Kari I
Susane d’Anjou Atlantia 11/6/2004 Fall Crown Tournament (Hawkwood) János I and Rachel I
Tomas de Montroig Atlantia 6/16/1984 Baronial Champions Tourney (Storvik) Richard I and Anne I
Michelle of Roxbury Mill Atlantia 2/25/2012 Ponte Alto 20th Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Jeanmaire Ilaria Beatrice du Domremy [Jeanmaire du Domremy] Atlantia 2/13/1982    
Fritz Justus Fritz Atlantia 5/14/1988 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Fiona Lachtna Atlantia 10/22/1983 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Gheile filia Aldwardi Atlantia 6/18/2011 Storvik Novice & Unbelt Tourney - A Summer Festival (Storvik) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Draco of Brockore [Draco of Brockshore Abbey] Atlantia 2/9/2008 Ymir (Elvegast) Logan V and Rowan I
Deirdre O'Siodhachain Atlantia 10/24/1987 Eagle's Tourney (Arindale) Badouin I and Caterina I
Serenta of the North Atlantia 2/12/1983    
Arria Marina Atlantia 3/17/2011 Gulf Wars XX (Gleann Abhann) Bryan I and Brianna I
Alyna of Snow Camp Atlantia 6/20/1987 Wastelands (Middlegate) Olaf III and Judith I
Ivarr inn svarti Atlantia 10/8/2010 War of the Wings V (Sacred Stone) Bryan I and Brianna I
Christoph Jean-Claude DeLeon Atlantia 4/21/2007 Tournament of Chivalry and Baronial Investiture (Cydllan Downs) Valharic I and Arielle III
Coulara Muirghessa Atlantia 2/14/1987 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Genrys Hir Atlantia 6/5/2010 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Jason II and Gerhild II
Lahyrdyn Lan Llyr Atlantia 7/19/1986 Diamond Joust (Caer Mear) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Ulf the Feebleminded Atlantia 12/7/1985 Winter Revel (Marinus) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Adriana of the Mists Atlantia 2/12/1994 Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills) Kane I and Muirgen I
Arafel op Eachthighern Atlantia 2/23/1985 Ice Castle Melee (Black Diamond) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Sabelina Portefleur Atlantia 10/18/2008 The Stronghold of Raven's Cove: Triad Tourney (Raven's Cove) Jason I and Gerhild I
Katharin Ann Muir Atlantia 2/11/2006 The 31st Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János II and Rachel II
Celeste Arneux Atlantia 4/16/1994 Day at the Castle (Atlantia) Anton II and Luned II
Bjorn Bjorklund Atlantia 11/5/1983 Funeral for William the Conqueror (Storvik) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Wenzel von Ulm Atlantia 9/3/2011 Atlantia's 30 Year Celebration (Stierbach) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Morgan Madog ap Cadwaladr Atlantia 5/4/1991 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Anton I and Luned I
Alan of Gravesend Atlantia 10/31/1987 Transylvanian Travesty (Bright Hills) Badouin I and Caterina I
Merwenna Maycock [Lady Merwenna Maycock] Atlantia 2/19/2011 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Swannoc Beag Atlantia 9/22/2007 Siege of Glengary (Highland Foorde) Logan V and Rowan I
Andrew MacGregor Atlantia 7/11/1987 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Olaf III and Judith I
Muirenn ingen Marcáin Atlantia 9/18/2010 Battle for the HMS Raven's Cove (Raven's Cove) Jason II and Gerhild II
Aiden Mcleod Atlantia 5/19/2007 Beyond Chivalry, Baronial Birthday of Hidden Mountain (Hidden Mountain) Valharic I and Arielle III
Maham of Elvegast Atlantia 2/28/1987 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Keidrych dun Laoghiare Atlantia 11/11/2006 Le pas d'armes de l'Arbre d'or (Elvegast) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Andrew the Bastard Atlantia 8/15/1986 Pennsic War XV (East) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Ivar Ulfsson Atlantia 1/9/2010 Atlantian Twelfth Night (Falconcree) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Aryanna Hawkyns Atlantia 1/4/1986 Tir-y-Don's Baronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Brigit Carruthers Atlantia 5/30/2009 Journey Through Time (Brockore Abbey) Logan VI and Esa I
Nuala ingen Magnusa Atlantia 6/24/2006 Wastelands (Middlegate) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Chantal li Chat Atlantia 2/11/2006 The 31st Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János II and Rachel II
Dulcinaya the Gyptian Atlantia 9/8/1984 Two Harolds Bridge Battle (Atlantia) Richard I and Anne I
James of Lochmere Atlantia 3/31/2012 Night Under the Town (Lochmere) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Reynard the Brown Atlantia 4/3/1982    
Una Freyviðardóttir Atlantia 5/3/2008 Spring Crown Tourney (Nottinghill Coill) Sinclair I and Kari I
Jean Bart Atlantia 8/20/2011 Flight of the Falcon (Aire Faucon) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Edwin of Warwick Atlantia 2/23/2008 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Logan V and Rowan I
Stefan of Cambion Atlantia 11/7/1987 University (Storvik) Badouin I and Caterina I
Caitlin ni hArrachtain Atlantia 3/26/1983 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Falconcree) Michael II and Carissa II
Saben Atlantia 2/26/2011 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Anborn de Montaigne Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Keavon Memnon Atlantia 7/31/1982    
Rhiannon Morgaine Atlantia 11/6/2010 Fall Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Bryan I and Brianna I
Brighid inghean Ioain Atlantia 5/26/2007 Sapphire Joust VII (Caer Mear) Valharic I and Arielle III
Colin ap Talan Atlantia 3/7/1987 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday (Tir-y-Don) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Fjorleif in Rauða Atlantia 5/29/2010 Sapphire Joust XI & Investiture (Caer Mear) Jason II and Gerhild II
Johanna of Bright Hills Atlantia 9/13/1986 Eagle Tourney and Feast (Arindale) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Hróðgeirr Hrafnsson [Hrothgar Ravensson] Atlantia 1/9/2010 Atlantian Twelfth Night (Falconcree) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Shone the Reaver Atlantia 8/20/1999 Pennsic War XXVIII (Æthelmearc) Stephan I and Niobe I
Caroline Forbes of Oxfordshire Atlantia 1/25/1986 Sea War (Trimaris) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Jodocus Menig von Badenweiler Atlantia 5/9/2009 Academie of the Rapier (Kapellenberg) Logan VI and Esa I
Aileua de Lissi Atlantia 6/17/2006 King's Assessment (Black Diamond) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Cassie Charlesworth Atlantia 3/4/2006 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Sudentorre) János II and Rachel II
Nathon of Arindale Atlantia 10/6/1984 Eagles Tourney (Atlantia) Richard I and Anne I
Bumba of Attilium Atlantia 3/31/2012 Le Grand Tournoi d'Amitie Trois (The Grand Tournament of Friends IV) (Attilium) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Atlantia 1/14/1984 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Savage Black Wolf Atlantia 10/8/2011 War of the Wings VI (Sacred Stone) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Keina inghean mhic Ghriogair Atlantia 3/1/2008 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus) Logan V and Rowan I
Alexis Ruthin of Wessex Atlantia 3/26/1983 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Falconcree) Michael II and Carissa II
Sadb ingen Chonchobair Atlantia 2/26/2011 A Day in the Middle East (Dun Carraig) Bryan I and Brianna I
Symon de Ipswich [Simone de Venezia] Atlantia 8/25/2007 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Crois Brigte) Valharic I and Arielle III
Mara Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Gunther Ironwoode Atlantia 7/31/1982    
Paul Lorenson Atlantia 11/20/2010 Feast of St Andrew (Tear-Sea's Shore) Bryan I and Brianna I
William Sexton Atlantia 6/16/2007 Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Valharic I and Arielle III
Ia Anna Kazimova Atlantia 3/14/1987 Feast of the Thirty (Nottinghill Coill) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Kateryne Ferneley Atlantia 5/29/2010 Sapphire Joust XI & Investiture (Caer Mear) Jason II and Gerhild II
Brenna Trentavasi Atlantia 2/10/2007 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Gillian Clayshaper Atlantia 9/20/1986 Two Harolds Bridge Battle (Nottinghill Coill) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Al Altan Atlantia 2/13/2010 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Eleanora de Montgomerie Atlantia 10/21/2006 War of the Wings I (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Kaylun d'Andrade Atlantia 2/1/1986 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Runa Haroldsdottir Atlantia 5/10/2009 Feast of Saint Genevieve (Falconcree) Logan VI and Esa I
Eamonn Wallace Atlantia 5/27/2006 Sapphire Joust/ Atlantian 25th Birthday (Caer Mear) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Katherine von Recknor Atlantia 4/27/1985 Coronation of Richard and Anne (Storvik) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Cynan ap Maelgwn Atlantia 2/18/2006 Ice Castles and Black Diamond Baronial Investiture (Black Diamond) János II and Rachel II
William Costello Atlantia 10/13/1984 Idiot's Guild (Atlantia) Richard I and Anne I
Rose Eileen Robertson Atlantia 4/21/2012 Tournament of the Golden Rose (Atlantia) Bryan II and Brianna II
Donovan Delane - REVOKED 10/24/2001 Atlantia 5/1/1982    
Tailefhlaith ingen Ruaircc Atlantia 6/21/2008 Assessment (Black Diamond) Sinclair I and Kari I
Valdemar Wendel Bayard Atlantia 1/14/1984 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
William Barfoot Atlantia 11/5/2011 Fall Crown Tourney (Tir-y-Don) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Alric Blackhart Atlantia 2/23/2008 Nottinghill Coill's Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Logan V and Rowan I
Ian mac Oengus of Cowgate Atlantia 1/16/1988 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Buckston-on-Eno) Badouin I and Caterina I
Elizabeth McIntosh Atlantia 5/28/1983 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Michael II and Carissa II
Isolda Jourdan Atlantia 10/13/2007 War of the Wings II (Sacred Stone) Logan V and Rowan I
Rivka bat Efraim Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Vespacia Capricornica Kareliae Atlantia 9/6/1982 Sacred Stone Investiture (Sacred Stone) Gyrth I and Melisande I
Heather MacNeill of Bara Atlantia 7/7/2007 Assessment (Black Diamond) Valharic I and Arielle III
Gunnar Birkibeinn Atlantia 3/21/1987 Dragon Tourney (Storvik) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Eva of Carneddau Atlantia 5/8/2010 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hawkwood) Jason II and Gerhild II
Julia MacGreggor Atlantia 2/17/2007 A Day in the Middle East (Dun Carraig) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Tarn of No City Atlantia 10/4/1986 University (Caer Mear) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Humphrey of Hastings Atlantia 3/27/2010 Defending the Gate (Sudentorre) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Thaleia of Trebizond [Thalia of Trebizond] Atlantia 10/21/2006 War of the Wings I (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Jacintha of Highland Foorde Atlantia 8/29/2009 The Coronation of Vladimir and Kalisa & Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Elena Modarova vnuka Atlantia 1/10/2009 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sudentorre) Jason I and Gerhild I
Skorri Einarsson Atlantia 4/1/2006 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Rivers Point) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Anne of Ridgehaven Atlantia 10/20/1984 Coronation of Knarlic and Alexis (Marinus) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Damiana Morena Atlantia 5/12/2012 Atlantia’s Royal Archery Championship (Sudentorre) Bryan II and Brianna II
Cea the Silent Atlantia 5/15/1982    
Cerball na hInnsi mac Donndubáin Atlantia 6/21/2008 Assessment (Black Diamond) Sinclair I and Kari I
Zuzanna Mrva Atlantia 10/22/2011 Bride of the Hawkwood Howl (Hawkwood) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Juan Diego d'Espada Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Aaron MacCorran Atlantia 1/30/1988 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Badouin I and Caterina I
Wilfred von Templehof Atlantia 7/9/1983 White Rose Tourney (Atlantia) Michael II and Carissa II
Hannah of Kingswood Atlantia 4/16/2011 Tournament of the Golden Rose (Tir-y-Don) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Lynn Chance of Kent Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Quentin Wrenguard ap Rhys Atlantia 10/9/1982    
Anne Rose Smythe Atlantia 6/30/2007 The Crescent Guard's Atlantian Games (Bright Hills) Valharic I and Arielle III
Katharine Campbell Atlantia 4/4/1987    
Philp Ingerame Atlantia 7/10/2010 Kings Assessment (Black Diamond) Jason II and Gerhild II
Adriana Michaels Atlantia 2/17/2007 A Day in the Middle East (Dun Carraig) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Winifred Corbet de Wynterwood Atlantia 10/18/1986 Coronation of Klaus and Cyffaith (Storvik) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Jamila bat Hayyim Atlantia 5/1/2010 Spring Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Jason II and Gerhild II
Bella Trentavasi Atlantia 9/9/2006 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Nicholas Landsman Atlantia 4/19/1986    
Lucia Velasquez de Trujillo Atlantia 9/19/2009 Chalice of the Sun God VI: Leda's Twins (Ponte Alto) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Karin Taylor de Cameron Atlantia 7/22/2006 Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Alanna Perigrinator Atlantia 8/3/1985 Baronial Investiture (Windmaster's Hill) Richard II and Anne II
Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Atlantia 2/14/2009 Tourney of Ymir 2009 (Windmaster's Hill) Jason I and Gerhild I
Miriam Rachael bat Mordechai Atlantia 10/20/1984 Coronation of Knarlic and Alexis (Marinus) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Úlfgeirr Hrafnsson Atlantia 6/2/2012 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Bryan II and Brianna II
Demian von Hessen Atlantia 8/7/2008 Pennsic War XXXVII (Æthelmearc) Sinclair I and Kari I
Khaula bint Isma'il ibn Mujahid al-Zarqa Atlantia 10/22/2011 Chalice of the Sun God VIII - Feast of the Minotaur (Ponte Alto) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Badouin MacKenzie of Balfour Atlantia 10/24/1981    
Juliana DeBarowe Atlantia 4/5/2008 Coronation of Sinclair and Kari (Hawkwood) Sinclair I and Kari I
Andrew of Yorkshire Atlantia 2/27/1988 Ymir (Attilium) Badouin I and Caterina I
Sulaine Bowdergrave Atlantia 10/1/1983 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Michael II and Carissa II
Jdeke von Kolberg Atlantia 5/14/2011 Le Grand Tournoi d'Amitie Trois (The Grand Tournament of Friends III) (Elvegast) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Brangwain nic Stiubhard Atlantia 9/19/1987 Feast of St. Dismas (Falconcree) Olaf III and Judith I
Dorthea Riblotta Atlantia 10/23/1982    
Eilionora inghean an Bhaird Atlantia 1/29/2011 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Bryan I and Brianna I
Gaspar Marti Atlantia 7/14/2007 Storvik Novice Tourney (Storvik) Valharic I and Arielle III
Anton Tremayne Atlantia 4/4/1987 Coronation of Olaf and Judith (Sacred Stone) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Luis Alfonso Villalobos Atlantia 6/19/2010 Drums of War (Baelfire Dunn) Jason II and Gerhild II
Lachlann MacClean Atlantia 2/24/2007 Tournament of Love and Beauty II (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Bran atte Rountre [Bran atte Rowan] Atlantia 10/25/1986 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Godfrey York [Godfrey of York] Atlantia 4/10/2010 Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove) Jason II and Gerhild II
Tomás Herrero de Toledo Atlantia 9/9/2