Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards of Arms

Recipients are listed in alphabetical order by award location.

OP Line

SCA Name Kingdom  Award Date Event Bestowed By
Diana of Caer Mear Unknown 7/17/1993 Caer Mear Baronial Birthday (Caer Mear) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Vorkul Bedwyr Xenoforst Unknown 6/28/1980   BNA*
Tommaso di Amalfi Unknown 3/24/1979   BNA*
Michael de Warrick Unknown 3/24/1979   BNA*
Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Unknown 1/1/2002   BNA*
Giancarlo Amati di Fogliano Unknown 1/14/1978   BNA*
Collette de Paris Unknown 3/31/2001   BNA*
Somhairle MacSorley Unknown 3/23/2013 Seven Hills Skirmishes (Black Diamond) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Constanzia Beatrice Rossi Unknown 5/5/1990   BNA*
Rebekah Kleinspielerin Unknown 4/25/1987   BNA*
Jessica Yarrow of Isenfir Unknown 1/14/1978   BNA*
Bianca de Almeria Unknown Unknown   BNA*
Jean Charles d'Avignon Unknown 1/12/1980   BNA*
Tristam Kenrick Unknown 1/1/2002   BNA*
Céline Jeanne de Hermain Unknown 6/1/1985   BNA*
Kennegrae Gilchrest Unknown 1/31/1976   BNA*
Cormac mac Cluin Unknown Unknown   BNA*
Tancred of Carcassonne Unknown 1/12/1980   BNA*
John Ironstone Unknown 1/1/2002   BNA*
Anarra Karlsdottir An Tir 3/14/1981 ENA* BNA*
Sven Red Beard Einarsson An Tir 10/27/1990 ENA* BNA*
Nyvein Dyfnawal An Tir 4/9/2011 ENA* BNA*
Katharine Devereaux An Tir 8/17/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) BNA*
Khadir bar Yosef ha-Kuzari An Tir 9/4/1994 ENA* BNA*
Mevanou verch Reys Yriskynit An Tir 9/4/2011 ENA* BNA*
Ekaterina Filippiia An Tir 1/12/2002 ENA* BNA*
Ottavio Todisco Ansteorra 2/21/1998 ENA* BNA*
Adriana Broussard [Baroness Adriana Broussard] Ansteorra 1/14/1995 ENA* BNA*
Giovanna Pandolfini Ansteorra 4/27/1996 ENA* BNA*
Aeron Harper Ansteorra 3/18/1995 ENA* BNA*
Katherine Sharpe Ansteorra 5/28/1988 ENA* BNA*
Sergei of Middleford Ansteorra 6/24/2004 ENA* BNA*
Uriangqadai Cinoajin Ansteorra 5/20/2000 ENA* BNA*
Rachel Wallace Ansteorra 6/12/1993 ENA* BNA*
Caitilin Inghean Fheichin Ansteorra 4/15/2006 ENA* BNA*
Yseulte Trevelyn Ansteorra 7/17/1988 ENA* BNA*
Eadan ni Fhionn Leithe Ansteorra 3/9/1996 ENA* BNA*
Máire O Halowrane Ansteorra 9/5/2009 ENA* BNA*
Turgeis Hakonsson Ansteorra 5/30/1992 ENA* BNA*
Cataldo Querini Ansteorra 2/1/2014 ENA* BNA*
Angelina Falconis [Angeline Falconis] Ansteorra 5/17/2003 ENA* BNA*
Vlad Illiescu Ansteorra 10/16/2009 ENA* BNA*
Godwyn Stuart De Lacy Ansteorra 1/26/2002 ENA* BNA*
Gwenllian ferch Maredudd Ansteorra 10/30/1993 ENA* BNA*
Owain ap Ioan Ansteorra 4/14/1984 ENA* BNA*
Adelhait Fuchs Ansteorra 5/24/2003 ENA* BNA*
Elric Mounteney Ansteorra 5/9/1987 ENA* BNA*
Gerita del Mare Ansteorra 11/10/2001 ENA* BNA*
Brigid Cunningham Ansteorra 4/11/2009 ENA* BNA*
Aldrydd Ffestiniog Ansteorra 3/9/1996 ENA* BNA*
Sven Randullsson Ansteorra 4/2/2011 ENA* BNA*
Coenred æt Rauenesdale Ansteorra 9/5/2009 ENA* BNA*
Torin Ertheshert Ansteorra 5/17/1982 ENA* BNA*
Jared the Bear Ansteorra 7/21/1990 ENA* BNA*
Solia Corsali Ansteorra 8/11/2011 ENA* BNA*
Emma Dandelion Ansteorra 10/13/2001 ENA* BNA*
Unno Sueko Ansteorra 7/9/2004 ENA* BNA*
Jayme Dominguez del Valle Ansteorra 10/25/2003 ENA* BNA*
Gerlach Wiesengrund Ansteorra 12/12/1987 ENA* BNA*
David ben Leon Ansteorra 11/10/2001 ENA* BNA*
Myrra Fionnbhair of Argyll Ansteorra 3/11/1989 ENA* BNA*
Maridonna Benvenuti Ansteorra 2/21/1998 ENA* BNA*
Morgan Maguire Ansteorra 8/14/1997 ENA* BNA*
Juliana da Mestre [Julleran da Mestre] Ansteorra 3/1/1980 ENA* BNA*
Nathaniel Sharpe Ansteorra 4/1/1989 ENA* BNA*
Engenulf de Vienville [Egenulf de Vienville] Ansteorra 10/8/2005 ENA* BNA*
Hrólfr Brynjólfsson Ansteorra 6/20/1992 ENA* BNA*
Sean O'Fogarty Ansteorra 12/11/1999 ENA* BNA*
Kein MacEwan Ansteorra 8/12/1986 ENA* BNA*
Marsali Fox Ansteorra 9/8/1984 ENA* BNA*
Birna Isleifsdottir Ansteorra 1/10/1987 ENA* BNA*
Deirdre O'Bardon Ansteorra 9/30/1989 ENA* BNA*
Reginald Warwick Artemisia 1/12/2009 ENA* BNA*
Ieuan ab Einion Artemisia 9/13/2008 ENA* BNA*
Catherine Grace Fitzlewis Artemisia 10/11/2003 ENA* BNA*
Miri Nader Artemisia 9/14/2013 ENA* BNA*
Eva wen verch Wilim Artemisia 9/13/2008 ENA* BNA*
Ansel Rowland Matthews Artemisia 10/11/2003 ENA* BNA*
Cecily de Farington Artemisia 6/1/2000 ENA* BNA*
Morgan ap Rodri ap Rhys Atenveldt 10/19/2013 ENA* BNA*
Geoffrey Gamble Atenveldt 12/31/1978 ENA* BNA*
Rowena of Avalon Atenveldt 5/2/1992 ENA* BNA*
Tahir the Mad Atenveldt 4/30/1983 ENA* BNA*
Sophia Mikhailovna Serpukhova Atenveldt 11/20/1993 ENA* BNA*
Ambrosius Caliensis Atenveldt 6/19/1993 ENA* BNA*
Sven Olafssen Atenveldt 6/9/1990 ENA* BNA*
Wolfram der Jäger Atenveldt 10/20/1990 ENA* BNA*
Elizabeth Karien of the Four Winds Atenveldt 10/5/1974 ENA* BNA*
Nikolai Dmitri Zhdanovich Dolgorukov Atenveldt 9/6/1987 ENA* BNA*
Alisane o'r Mynyddoed Taranllyd Atenveldt 2/15/1987 ENA* BNA*
Katerina Razin Atenveldt 11/14/1987 ENA* BNA*
Tahir the Mad Atenveldt 4/3/1983 ENA* BNA*
Elizabeth the Unknown Atenveldt 11/8/1980 ENA* BNA*
Taras Stefan Karanczay Atenveldt 4/3/1976 ENA* BNA*
Eldrid Wolfsguard Atenveldt 4/30/1983 ENA* BNA*
Geoffrey Athos von Ulm Atenveldt 9/26/1987 ENA* BNA*
Ginevra de' Rossi Atenveldt 8/26/1989 ENA* BNA*
Gepa of Sundragon Atenveldt 10/2/2005 ENA* BNA*
Addison the Wanderer Atenveldt 9/22/1974 ENA* BNA*
Jehan Yves de Chateau Thiery Atenveldt 3/18/1978 ENA* BNA*
Quinto Formaggio Atenveldt 7/9/2005 ENA* BNA*
Aela of the Hills Atenveldt 1/13/1979 ENA* BNA*
Stanford of Sheffield Atenveldt 9/21/1974 ENA* BNA*
Kedivor Tal ap Cadugon Atenveldt 4/26/1998 ENA* BNA*
Elsa Grettisdottir af Helsinger Atlantia 1/9/1999 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Anton III and Luned III
Thyre of Andovere Atlantia 9/16/1995 Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus) Cuán II and Brigit I
Ceridwen of Moray Atlantia 3/11/1995 20th Baronial Anniversary and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Óláfr Starkaðsson Atlantia 1/24/1998 Southern 12th Night (Border Vale Keep) Logan II and Arielle II
Brigid of Linnhe Atlantia 11/5/1994 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Ruslan of Hawkwood Atlantia 9/13/1997 Coronation of Logan and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Cuán III and Bera I
John Blacas Atlantia 4/23/1994 Knight of the Heart (Lochmere) Anton II and Luned II
Anastasia Rubleva Atlantia 5/3/1997 Sacred Stone's Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Cuán III and Bera I
Bryan Morgan Atlantia 12/18/1993 Masqued Ball (Caer Mear) Kane I and Muirgen I
Melisant of Volchevo Lesa Atlantia 2/5/2000 Bright Hills' Birthday 'Carnivale' (Bright Hills) Amalric I and Caia I
Andrew Grey of Blakehethe Atlantia 1/18/1997 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Logan I and Arielle I
Morgan Raines Atlantia 8/28/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Vladimir Mechnik Atlantia 10/19/1996 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Logan I and Arielle I
Isabeau de Falconcree Atlantia 3/2/1996 Southern War Practice (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Isabel Ulfsdottir Atlantia 2/13/1999 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Anton III and Luned III
Cormac Tobin Atlantia 9/30/1995 Emperor's Choice (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Brandi of the Guardians Atlantia 6/13/1998 Auxillium et Concillium (Charlesbury Crossing) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Linnet Gordon Atlantia 3/11/1995 20th Baronial Anniversary and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Sharma of Falcon Cree Atlantia 2/7/1998 Southern Assessments (Atlantia) Logan II and Arielle II
Stanislaw of Black Diamond Atlantia 11/12/1994 Another Pointless War (Highland Foorde) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Alison MacLeod Atlantia 9/27/1997 Tourney of the Golden Moon (Hawkwood) Logan II and Arielle II
Gawain Kilgore Atlantia 5/21/1994 Sacred Stone Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Anton II and Luned II
Alys of Aelfstanbury Atlantia 5/10/1997 1001 Chocolate Knights (Atlantia) Cuán III and Bera I
Ciaran Mac Breandain Atlantia 1/8/1994 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Wil Elmsford Atlantia 2/12/2000 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Amalric I and Caia I
Kökö Erdene Atlantia 2/8/1997 Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Logan I and Arielle I
Síne nic Aindréis Atlantia 9/11/1999 Coronation of Amalric and Caia (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Anastasiia Zakhar'ina Atlantia 10/19/1996 Bardic Olympiad (Middlegate) Logan I and Arielle I
Thorbjorn Kristiansson Atlantia 5/29/1999 Emerald Joust (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Aodhnait of Dun Carraig Atlantia 3/30/1996 Feast of St. Guido (Dun Carraig) Cuán II and Brigit I
Morgan Wainwright Atlantia 2/13/1999 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills) Anton III and Luned III
Oswulf the Grey Atlantia 10/7/1995 Pointless War (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Áengus Ó Fearghail Atlantia 7/12/1998 Kingdom Arts Festival (Kapellenberg) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Arianna Morgan Atlantia 3/25/1995 Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Lucy Rose Falconer Atlantia 2/14/1998 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Logan II and Arielle II
Susanna Grey Atlantia 12/10/1994 Masqued Ball (Caer Mear) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Bastian de la Salle Atlantia 10/4/1997 To The Point (Cydllan Downs) Logan II and Arielle II
Ander Vargskinn Atlantia 5/28/1994 Emerald Joust/Atlantian Birthday (Caer Mear) Anton II and Luned II
Daniela Schwartzhaupt Atlantia 5/17/1997 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Cuán III and Bera I
Gavin Hawkins Atlantia 1/8/1994 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Emma Grey Atlantia 2/19/2000 Estrella War XVI (Atenveldt) Amalric I and Caia I
Ilse Broussard Atlantia 2/15/1997 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Logan I and Arielle I
Zada Byrd Atlantia 9/11/1999 Coronation of Amalric and Caia (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Kalilah the Crone Atlantia 10/30/1996    
Emma of Caer Gelin Atlantia 5/29/1999 Emerald Joust (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Tlachtga Faoileain Atlantia 4/6/1996 Unfair (Rencester) Cuán II and Brigit I
Volradus Tammius Atlantia 2/13/1999 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills) Anton III and Luned III
Æthelflæd of Stæfforda Atlantia 10/14/1995 Under a Harvest Moon (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Robert of Sacred Stone Atlantia 4/1/1995 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Martin Gareth Atlantia 10/18/1997 Kingdom Crusades (Atlantia) Logan II and Arielle II
Angelandis Eggerstedt Atlantia 5/29/1994 Emerald Joust/Atlantian Birthday (Caer Mear) Anton II and Luned II
Baldric of Falkonmore Atlantia 5/24/1997 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Cuán III and Bera I
Sorcha de Glys Atlantia 1/22/1994 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Kane I and Muirgen I
Wulfgar der Krieger Atlantia 3/4/2000 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Amalric I and Caia I
Rafn Myra Atlantia 2/22/1997 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday (Ponte Alto) Logan I and Arielle I
Krystyne McGowan of Rose Hill Atlantia 10/2/1999 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Linoric Voltaire Atlantia 11/2/1996 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Logan I and Arielle I
Maderun Landimôr Atlantia 6/12/1999 Kingdom War College (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Daniel Dragonsblood Atlantia 4/13/1996 Siege of Troy (Baelfire Dunn) Cuán II and Brigit I
Lachlann Gore Atlantia 2/13/1999 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Anton III and Luned III
Astil Alysone Sandilands Atlantia 10/21/1995 Seven Deadly Sins (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán II and Brigit I
Renata von Hentzau Atlantia 8/12/1998 Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Elenore Spyrling Atlantia 4/1/1995 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Anastasia da Firenze Atlantia 2/21/1998 Stierbach Baronial Elevation and Investiture (Stierbach) Logan II and Arielle II
Alric of the Teutonic Order Atlantia 11/1/1997 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Logan II and Arielle II
John Angus West Atlantia 6/1/1997 Storvik Baronial Champions (Storvik) Cuán III and Bera I
Daemon Broussard Atlantia 2/5/1994 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Melchior zum grauen Wolf Atlantia 3/4/2000 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Amalric I and Caia I
Tabitha the Ardent Atlantia 3/8/1997 Southern War Practice (Atlantia) Logan I and Arielle I
Meadhbh inghean Thaidhg uí Domhnaill Atlantia 10/2/1999 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Tamsin Barker Atlantia 11/16/1996 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Logan I and Arielle I
Gregor Dow McGregor Atlantia 6/19/1999 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Stephan I and Niobe I
Patrick O'Neill of Cork Atlantia 3/27/1999 Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Stephan I and Niobe I
Miriam Engelke Atlantia 10/21/1995 Seven Deadly Sins (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán II and Brigit I
Arabella Grisheld the Grey Atlantia 8/12/1998 Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Jarelle la Russe Atlantia 4/9/1995 Country Faire (Hawkwood) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
LLyr of Anglesey [LLyr] Atlantia 3/13/1998 Gulf Wars VII (Meridies) Logan II and Arielle II
Oenghus Gunnach Donn Atlantia 1/14/1995    
Nikolai Bearslayer Atlantia 11/1/1997 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Logan II and Arielle II
Maude of Burgundy Atlantia 6/18/1994 Spring's End (Ponte Alto) Anton II and Luned II
Laura of Glastonbury Atlantia 6/1/1997 Birthday Bullfights (Stierbach) Cuán III and Bera I
Vyvyan Broussard Atlantia 2/5/1994 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Raven MacGregor Atlantia 3/17/2000 Gulf Wars IX (Meridies) Amalric I and Caia I
Kari Kyst Atlantia 3/22/1997 Two Rivers Challenge (Border Vale Keep) Logan I and Arielle I
Tonwen ferch Morien Atlantia 10/9/1999 Kingdom Crusades (East) Amalric I and Caia I
Antonio Galileo da Milano Atlantia 11/16/1996 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Logan I and Arielle I
Francesca Angelo Atlantia 6/19/1999 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Stephan I and Niobe I
Alwyn Feather the Foolish Atlantia 5/26/1996 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Galmr II and Katharina II
Bernard von Braunsberg Atlantia 3/27/1999 Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Stephan I and Niobe I
Bruno Jäger Atlantia 11/4/1995 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Brianna O'Dinneen Atlantia 8/12/1998 Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Lecelin of Ravenscroft Atlantia 5/6/1995 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Siobhan Maglinchie Atlantia 3/21/1998 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Marinus) Logan II and Arielle II
Alessandro Isidoro Atlantia 1/28/1995 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Gwyneth MacDonagh Atlantia 11/15/1997 Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Dun Carraig) Logan II and Arielle II
Francesca la Curiosa Atlantia 7/23/1994 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Anton II and Luned II
Rosamund du Grasse Atlantia 6/21/1997 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Cuán III and Bera I
Deirdre of Boolteens Atlantia 2/19/1994    
Etxatxu Enequy Jaudonebiquendiosteaco [Enequy Erensaurlezelasgarria, Menditarra] Atlantia 3/25/2000 Running of the Bulls and Baronial Investiture (Stierbach) Amalric I and Caia I
Cecily de Stafford Atlantia 3/22/1997 Two Rivers Challenge (Border Vale Keep) Logan I and Arielle I
Merecwen Albeorne Atlantia 11/13/1999 Known World Academy of the Rapier (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Karin de Scrogges Atlantia 11/23/1996 Masqued Ball (Caer Mear) Logan I and Arielle I
Katrina of Dun Carraig Atlantia 6/26/1999 Siege of Acre (Ponte Alto) Stephan I and Niobe I
Jacquetta Edington of Yorkshire Atlantia 4/10/1999 Passage East (Falconcree) Stephan I and Niobe I
Marie Thérèse Normand [Marie Therese Normand] Atlantia 12/9/1995 Masked Ball (Caer Mear) Cuán II and Brigit I
Christopher Merrick Atlantia 5/27/1995 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Ceridwen of Buckston-on-Eno Atlantia 2/18/1995 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Sorcha the Red Atlantia 11/22/1997 Toys for Tots Tourney (Falconcree) Logan II and Arielle II
Kebukai Ushiri Uonbanjin Atlantia 8/16/1994 Pennsic War XXIII (East) Anton II and Luned II
Angharad MacIvar of Stirling Atlantia 7/12/1997 Kingdom Arts Festival (Elvegast) Cuán III and Bera I
James Byngham Atlantia 2/26/1994 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Margaret Cochrane Atlantia 4/5/1997 Coronation of Cuan and Bera (Caer Mear) Cuán III and Bera I
Christiana filia Clarae Fayreclought Atlantia 11/13/1993 Feast of Hearne (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Feyerwary Ersebet Atlantia 11/20/1999 Barnacled Bullfrog (Marinus) Amalric I and Caia I
Nykodemos Grey Atlantia 12/15/1996 Toys for Tots (Nottinghill Coill) Logan I and Arielle I
Daria of Atlantia Atlantia 7/10/1999 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Ivan Ivanovich Nemytyi Atlantia 8/17/1996 Pennsic War XXV (East) Galmr II and Katharina II
Sophia Veronica of Falconcree Atlantia 4/10/1999 Passage East (Falconcree) Stephan I and Niobe I
Caitlín Cheannláidir Atlantia 12/30/1995 Yule Revel (Storvik) Cuán II and Brigit I
Mathias von Oberon Atlantia 10/31/1998 Mabinogi (Sacred Stone) Anton III and Luned III
Connor Levingestoune Atlantia 6/24/1995 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Colin Gordon Atlantia 5/2/1998 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Danyel Volker Atlantia 2/18/1995 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Giovanni Ghirlando Atlantia 11/22/1997 Toys for Tots Tourney (Falconcree) Logan II and Arielle II
Anna Mackenzie Atlantia 8/17/1994    
Julianna Fiorentini Atlantia 8/13/1997 Pennsic War XXVI (East) Cuán III and Bera I
Caemfind ingen Chobthaig Atlantia 3/5/1994 Coronation of Anton and Luned (Caer Mear) Kane I and Muirgen I
James Beckett of Westmorland Atlantia 4/12/1997 Bread and Circuses (Atlantia) Cuán III and Bera I
Edwin Bilgewater Atlantia 11/20/1993 Baronial Investiture (Dun Carraig) Kane I and Muirgen I
Joseph of Aire Faucon Atlantia 12/18/1999 Feast of the Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Iustinos Ancyrenos Atlantia 8/19/1999 Pennsic War XXVIII (Æthelmearc) Stephan I and Niobe I
Muin maqq Mínaín Atlantia 9/28/1996 The Viking Thing (Caer Mear) Galmr II and Katharina II
Alexandria Chetwynd Montgomery Atlantia 4/17/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Greer Jonsdottir Atlantia 1/6/1996 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Cuán II and Brigit I
Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Atlantia 11/7/1998 Crown Tournament (Ponte Alto) Anton III and Luned III
Jason Kynslay Atlantia 8/16/1995 Pennsic War XXIV (East) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Todd of House Griffaud Atlantia 5/2/1998 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Ysabeau Madeleine de Gascogne Atlantia 2/25/1995 Ponte Alto Third Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Roswitha of Suanesfeld Atlantia 1/3/1998 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Ponte Alto) Logan II and Arielle II
Killian Ebonwoulfe Atlantia 9/11/1994    
Catherine Delacroix Atlantia 8/13/1997 Pennsic War XXVI (East) Cuán III and Bera I
Maelorn of the Wood Atlantia 3/12/1994 Country Faire (Atlantia) Anton II and Luned II
Alys Montgomerie Atlantia 4/12/1997 Country Faire (Sacred Stone) Cuán III and Bera I
Roderick Lang Atlantia 11/27/1993 Feast of St. Andrew (Tear-Sea's Shore) Kane I and Muirgen I
Mary of Shrewsbury Atlantia 12/18/1999 Feast of the Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Fiona Arthur Atlantia 1/11/1997 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Marinus) Logan I and Arielle I
Allegria Michelina di Limbri Atlantia 8/28/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Sibilla of the Guardians Atlantia 10/5/1996 Coronation of Logan and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Logan I and Arielle I
Rowan Ravenslock Atlantia 5/1/1999 Crown Tournament (Black Diamond) Stephan I and Niobe I
Ealdthryth of Humberstone [Ealdthryth Humberstone] Atlantia 8/16/1995 Pennsic War XXIV (East) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Sarra bat Moishe Atlantia 5/23/1998 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Rose Galen Atlantia 2/25/1995 Ponte Alto Third Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Kyneburh Boithuile Atlantia 10/22/1994 Academie of the Rapier (Atlantia) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Eilis Ballagh Atlantia 9/6/1997 Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus) Cuán III and Bera I
Talorgen nepos Wrguist Atlantia 4/9/1994    
Jeremie of Marinus Atlantia 4/19/1997 'R' Event (Marinus) Cuán III and Bera I
Hannah Cameron Atlantia 12/11/1993 Toys for Tots (Falconcree) Kane I and Muirgen I
Dosso Bracchetto Atlantia 1/8/2000 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Amalric I and Caia I
Æthelwulf Cynricson of Stonegrave Atlantia 1/18/1997 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Logan I and Arielle I
Brennus Barbatus Atlantia 8/28/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Kevin of Thornbury Atlantia 10/12/1996 Pointless War IV (Bright Hills) Logan I and Arielle I
Alia Chrysffs Atlantia 5/15/1999 Boat Wars (Buckston-on-Eno) Stephan I and Niobe I
Ysabel Farquhar Atlantia 2/24/1996 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Cuán II and Brigit I
Bryn Tannahill of Ponte Alto Atlantia 11/19/2016 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) William II and Alyna I
Michelle of Black Diamond Atlantia 8/1/2013 Pennsic War XLII (Æthelmearc) Amos I and Ysabella I
Robert the One-Eyed Atlantia 4/24/1993 Hawkwood County Faire (Hawkwood) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Torill Jarvik Atlantia 3/16/1991 Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Runa of Serpent and Anvil Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Reginald de Beauchamp Atlantia 4/13/2013 Drums of War IV (Baelfire Dunn) Amos I and Ysabella I
Trystan ap Morgan Atlantia 2/13/1993 Warlord Tourney (Misty Marsh by the Sea) Steffan I and Twila I
Eiluned ferch Gruffydd of Anglesey Atlantia 12/1/1990 Sea War (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Sanada Toshiyasu Atlantia 3/26/2016 Defending the Gate XV (Sudentorre) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Aislinn ferch Llywelyn Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Æsa Kottr [Aesa Kottr] Atlantia 3/2/2019 Kingdom Arts & Science Festival (Atlantia) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Rowena Jade of the Lion Isles Atlantia 5/19/1990    
Ffernfael Kymro [Ffernfael Cymro] Atlantia 10/10/2015 Chalice of the Sun God / Coronation (Ponte Alto) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Bjorn Ragnaldson Atlantia 10/17/1992 ? (Highland Foorde) Steffan I and Twila I
Morgan of hawkwood Atlantia 9/8/2018 Panem et Circenses: Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Dietrich II and Una I
Sigurd Thorólf Atlantia 11/4/1989    
Rheanna Bjarkisdottir Atlantia 3/28/2015 Tir-Y-Don Baronial Investiture and 40th Anniversary (Tir-y-Don) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Willem of Bruges Atlantia 8/22/1992 Pennsic Paupers Potluck (Falconcree) Michael V and Seonaid III
Cade of Hawkwood Atlantia 5/19/2018 Hawkwood's Baronial Birthday: Tricksters, Tramps & Thieves (Hawkwood) Dietrich II and Una I
Luned of Snowdon Atlantia 2/25/1989 Tourney of Ymir (Kapellenberg) Barry I and Simone I
Róis O'Callaghan Atlantia 10/18/2014 War of the Wings IX (Sacred Stone) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Angelica Bellini di Firenze Atlantia 5/2/1992 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael V and Seonaid III
Alexandria Magdalena de Luce Atlantia 10/14/2017 Queen's Rapier Champion Tourney (Raven's Cove) Amos II and Kára II
Violeta Pietra Aldobrandini Atlantia 9/10/1988 King's Hunt and Queen's Feast (Storvik) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Elizabeth of Sumersæton Atlantia 4/19/2014 Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills) William I and Kára I
Patricia Matthis Atlantia 10/30/1993 Sheep Raids (Seareach) Kane I and Muirgen I
Mavis the Bewildered Atlantia 1/4/1992 Interbaronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) Galmr I and Katharina I
Elspet de Blackhall Atlantia 8/26/2017 Flight of the Falcon - St. David's Market Day and Fair (Aire Faucon) Cuán VII and Signy I
Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Atlantia 10/12/2013 War of the Wings VIII (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Philip Bell [Ghaltai Jida] Atlantia 7/31/1993 Tourney of the Blue Mountain (Hawkwood) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Theodora Delamore Atlantia 6/29/1991 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Anton I and Luned I
Kieran of Marinus Atlantia 5/6/2017 Spring Crown Tournament (Marinus) Cuán VII and Signy I
Sofia Dulce di Meo Rinaldi [Sofia Dolce di Meo Rinaldi] Atlantia 8/17/2013 Flight of the Falcon (Sacred Stone) Amos I and Ysabella I
Adam of Erin Atlantia 3/27/1993 Winter's End Dance (Atlantia) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Jocelyn de Wildhain nah Rosmahil Atlantia 3/16/1991 Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Raedun Sigurdsdottir Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Roland Wodeman Atlantia 5/4/2013 Spring Crown Tournament 2013 (Raven's Cove) Amos I and Ysabella I
Oddr Sygnski Atlantia 2/13/1993 Warlord Tourney (Misty Marsh by the Sea) Steffan I and Twila I
Galliano Atlantia 12/8/1990 Winter Revel (Marinus) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Muirinn Donn Atlantia 4/2/2016 Spring Coronation (Atlantia) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Einarr inn danski [Einarr inn Danski] Atlantia 4/14/2012 Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove) Bryan II and Brianna II
Kollack von Zweckel Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Elliott de Bletsho Atlantia 3/23/2019 Defending the Gate XVIII (Sudentorre) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Evan of Nottinghill Coill Atlantia 6/9/1990    
Aine d'Alton Atlantia 10/17/2015 War of the Wings X (Sacred Stone) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Alianora Munro Atlantia 10/31/1992 Transylvanian Travesty (Bright Hills) Steffan I and Twila I
Michael Fitzwalter Atlantia 11/4/1989    
Anneke Volund Atlantia 5/23/2015 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Logan VII and Esa II
Dunstan of Manchester Atlantia 9/12/1992 Coronation of Steffan and Twila (Storvik) Steffan I and Twila I
Klaus Atlantia 6/23/2018 Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tournament (Storvik) Dietrich II and Una I
Aria de Châtillon Atlantia 2/25/1989 Tourney of Ymir (Kapellenberg) Barry I and Simone I
Rosalind Jehanne Atlantia 5/23/1992 Baronial Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Michael V and Seonaid III
Gareth Malcolm Atlantia 9/24/1988 Coronation of Barry and Simone (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Stephan of Churchton Atlantia 4/19/2014 Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills) William I and Kára I
Rogon Steingesicht Atlantia 11/13/1993 Feast of Hearne (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Ranulf D'Arcy Atlantia 1/11/1992 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Galmr I and Katharina I
Catriona O'Ceirin Atlantia 8/19/1993 Pennsic War XXII (East) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Beatriz Aluares de la Oya Atlantia 7/6/1991    
Magnus Ulfson Atlantia 5/13/2017 Return to Camelot-An Arthurian Deed (Raven's Cove) Cuán VII and Signy I
Joseph of Heroes Haven Atlantia 8/31/2013 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday 31 (Sacred Stone) Amos I and Ysabella I
Wystan Roland Sacheverell Atlantia 4/17/1993 Boat Wars (Buckston-on-Eno) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Arabella Brus Atlantia 3/23/1991 Sacred Stone Baronial Investiture (Sacred Stone) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Torse Hartman Atlantia 5/11/2013 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday IX (Hawkwood) Amos I and Ysabella I
Bethany of Stierbach Atlantia 2/20/1993 Ponte Alto First Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Steffan I and Twila I
Alicia of Cambion Atlantia 9/15/2012 Battle on the Bay - Storvik/Lochmere Baronial Birthdays (Storvik) Bryan II and Brianna II
Gabriel of Roxbury Mill Atlantia 3/23/2019 Defending the Gate XVIII (Sudentorre) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Eórann Maguire Atlantia 6/30/1990    
Ethan Adenwaldsson [Ethan Adenwaldson] Atlantia 10/24/2015 Baronial Birthday (Dun Carraig) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Katrine the Outlandish Atlantia 11/7/1992 St. Dismis (Nottinghill Coill) Steffan I and Twila I
Brigit Kelly MacLean Atlantia 11/11/1989    
Aethelgar Sheldwich Atlantia 9/12/1992 Coronation of Steffan and Twila (Storvik) Steffan I and Twila I
Aleta Sorrynsdatter Atlantia 5/26/2018 Ruby Joust VII (Caer Mear) Dietrich II and Una I
Muirgen of Caer Ddu Atlantia 4/1/1989 Novus Mastico (Meridies) Barry I and Simone I
Gwen Wulf [Gwynwilf] Atlantia 5/23/1992 Baronial Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Michael V and Seonaid III
Margaret Drysllwyn of Dunroth Atlantia 9/24/1988 Coronation of Barry and Simone (Nottinghill Coill) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Biorn Eldiarnson Atlantia 5/3/2014 Spring Crown Tournament (Atlantia) William I and Kára I
Gabrielle Chasseuse de Chevril Atlantia 1/25/1992 Lunar New Year (Dun Carraig) Galmr I and Katharina I
Theodore of Caer Mear Atlantia 8/9/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Aveline Scargill Atlantia 11/2/2013 Fall Crown Tournament (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Magnus Baldwin Atlantia 8/20/1993 Pennsic War XXII (East) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Konrad der Ruhige Bär [Jay Shaner] Atlantia 7/20/1991 Tourney of the Blue Mountain (Hawkwood) Anton I and Luned I
Darci of Hawkwood Atlantia 5/20/2017 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Cuán VII and Signy I
Amelia ingen Torcaill Atlantia 9/7/2013 Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove) Amos I and Ysabella I
Morgan Fitzwalter of Lithewood Atlantia 4/24/1993 Forest of Arden (Azurmont) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Tristan von Rothenburg Atlantia 4/6/1991 Coronation of Anton and Luned (Windmaster's Hill) Anton I and Luned I
Augustina of Seareach Atlantia 1/14/2017 Kingdom of Atlantia 12th Night (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Yzra Eben Astruc Atlantia 5/25/2013 Ruby Joust II (Caer Mear) Amos I and Ysabella I
Magdalene Galway Atlantia 2/20/1993 Ponte Alto First Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Steffan I and Twila I
Owen ap Morgan Atlantia 1/5/1991 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Brion Prather Atlantia 5/7/2016 Atlantian Spring Crown Tournament (Sacred Stone) Dietrich I and Thora I
Þorgautr inn vikverski Atlantia 8/10/2012 Pennsic War XLI (Æthelmearc) Bryan II and Brianna II
Wulf McLachlan Atlantia 1/9/1993 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Siegfried Schmitt Atlantia 3/30/2019 Tir-Y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture: Labors of Finn (Tir-y-Don) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Signy Brandadottir Atlantia 8/15/1990 Pennsic War XIX (East) Michael IV and Seonaid II
Lucy Challener Atlantia 10/24/2015 Marinus Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Marinus) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Bronwen O'Riordan Atlantia 11/7/1992 St. Dismis (Nottinghill Coill) Steffan I and Twila I
Karl Weiß Hund Atlantia 10/20/2018 War of the Wings XIII (Atlantia) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Ruth Parlour Atlantia 1/6/1990 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Barry II and Simone II
Santiago Xavier Atlantia 6/6/2015 Highland River Melees 2015 (Highland Foorde) Logan VII and Esa II
Giovanna Donnina Atlantia 9/19/1992 Lochmere Baronial Birthday (Lochmere) Steffan I and Twila I
Alesia de Trenwyth Atlantia 4/8/1989 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Marinus) Michael III and Seonaid I
Geneviefve d'Estelle Atlantia 11/15/2014 Buckston's Big Beautiful Boombastic Bucolic Birthday Battle Balooza and Bodacious Bevy-o-Bardic (Buckston-on-Eno) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Emma ny Reyly Atlantia 6/13/1992 Border Wars (Sacred Stone) Michael V and Seonaid III
Randall Leftwich Atlantia 10/21/2017 War of the Wings XII (Sacred Stone) Amos II and Kára II
Julia of Caer Mear Atlantia 5/24/2014 Ruby Joust lll (Caer Mear) William I and Kára I
Isabel of Biconyll Atlantia 1/25/1992 Lunar New Year (Dun Carraig) Galmr I and Katharina I
Aye der Dunkele Rotvogel Atlantia 9/9/2017 Trial by Fire (Bright Hills) Cuán VII and Signy I
Thorarin Kodransson Atlantia 6/4/1988 Giant's Dance (Sacred Stone) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Una Redfox Atlantia 11/16/2013 Serfs' Uprising (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Elric von Effin Atlantia 9/4/1993 Coronation of Kane and Muirgen (Caer Mear) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Brandon of Tipperary Atlantia 8/14/1991 Pennsic War XX (East) Anton I and Luned I
Z'hena Solovyeva Atlantia 5/20/2017 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Cuán VII and Signy I
Jaisan Alais de Navarre Atlantia 5/1/1993 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Rowena Jade of the Lion Isles Atlantia 4/6/1991    
Barik of Anglesey Atlantia 11/5/2016 Atlantia Fall Crown Tournament (Lochmere) William II and Alyna I
Patrick O'Connor Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Efenwealt Wystle Atlantia 1/5/1991 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Ginevra Fiammetta di Silvestri Atlantia 5/28/2016 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Dietrich I and Thora I
Giuletta del Fede Atlantia 9/1/2012 Sacred Stone 30th Birthday (Sacred Stone) Bryan II and Brianna II
Dietrich von Stroheim Atlantia 1/9/1993 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Muirgel Lyon Atlantia 8/16/1990 Pennsic War XIX (East) Michael IV and Seonaid II
Havelyard of Bourne Atlantia 11/14/1992 Crown Tournament (Dun Carraig) Steffan I and Twila I
Magnus Dunbar Atlantia 11/17/2018 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Alaric Messer Atlantia 6/6/2015 Highland River Melees 2015 (Highland Foorde) Logan VII and Esa II
Powyl ap Rhys Atlantia 9/26/1992 Battle of the Equinox (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Viktor Ormstunga Atlantia 12/13/2014 Yule Toy Tourney 2014 (Nottinghill Coill) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Caitilín inghean Uí Ruaidhrí Atlantia 1/13/2018 Atlantian 12th Night - Palio de Atlantia (Atlantia) Amos II and Kára II
Cedric Lloyd of Cardigan Atlantia 10/22/1988 Tourney of the Falcon (Falconcree) Barry I and Simone I
Edmund Mowbray Atlantia 2/1/1992 Sea Wars (Hidden Mountain) Galmr I and Katharina I
Pippin Marchand Atlantia 8/10/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Malkin Allardson Atlantia 6/11/1988 Ragna Rocky Road (Border Vale Keep) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Virginia of Wolfholt Atlantia 12/14/2013 Yule Toy Tourney 8 (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Cristiana of Loch Salann Atlantia 9/4/1993 Coronation of Kane and Muirgen (Caer Mear) Kane I and Muirgen I
Þórhildr Róðmarsdóttir Atlantia 5/27/2017 Ruby Joust VI and Investiture (Caer Mear) Cuán VII and Signy I
Khalid abu Ahmed ibn Mohammed al-Moussa Atlantia 9/14/2013 Battle on the Bay: Vikings Invade (Lochmere) Amos I and Ysabella I
Walter Bowman Atlantia 5/8/1993 Lady's Day Tourney (Dun Carraig) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Eórann O'Connor Atlantia 4/13/1991 Dragon Tourney (Lochmere) Anton I and Luned I
Aileen McDonagh Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Qaylah bint Aamir Atlantia 2/2/1991 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Vittoria Cavalieri Atlantia 11/10/2012 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Gareth of Gutenberg Atlantia 1/9/1993 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Sorcha Kilcullen Atlantia 9/8/1990 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Katherine Kyst Atlantia 11/7/2015 Atlantia Fall Crown Tourney (Hidden Mountain) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Talya Palaeologina Atlantia 11/14/1992 Crown Tournament (Dun Carraig) Steffan I and Twila I
Kari Olafsdottir Atlantia 2/10/1990    
Ciosa di Tommaso Atlantia 8/5/2015 Pennsic War XLIV (Æthelmearc) Logan VII and Esa II
Tammon Dallassar Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Rashida al'Zarqa Atlantia 8/5/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Ekaterina Vladimirovna [Chagan Khulan (Ekaterina Vladimirovna)] Atlantia 7/1/1989 Crusade for the Bright Rose (Bright Hills) Michael III and Seonaid I
Marion de Heriz Atlantia 11/22/2014 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Anne Stuart Atlantia 7/12/1992 Joust for Fun (Bright Hills) Michael V and Seonaid III
Knútr Vakrsson Atlantia 9/2/2017 Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove) Cuán VII and Signy I
Reinhard von Stettin Atlantia 6/18/1988 Glory of the Page (Caer Mear) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Sarra de Vicenza Atlantia 1/25/2014 Mid-Winter's Revel: A Journey Along the Silk Road (Lochmere) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Heraklides of Sparta Atlantia 9/11/1993 Fight at the Fort (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Thomas Kilbride Atlantia 6/16/2017 Old school war practice (Marinus) Cuán VII and Signy I
Rois Gilbert Atlantia 9/14/2013 Battle on the Bay: Vikings Invade (Lochmere) Amos I and Ysabella I
Roche of Hawkwood Atlantia 5/22/1993 Garb Wars (Bright Hills) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Giles Green Atlantia 4/20/1991 Masked Ball (Baelfire Dunn) Anton I and Luned I
Cecilia die Katze Atlantia 10/29/2016 Queens Champion Rapier Tournament (Atlantia) William II and Alyna I
Andreanna di Nero Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Caitlyn O'Duirnin Atlantia 1/12/1991 Interkingdom Twelfth Night (Storvik) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Clara Brauer Atlantia 9/3/2016 Battle on the Bay (Storvik) Dietrich I and Thora I
Brigit Dair Eideand Atlantia 11/17/2012 Jester's Tourney (Misty Marsh by the Sea) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Zacharius Ferntykylle Atlantia 1/16/1993 Sea Raids (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Faithfalin of Cyddlain Downs Atlantia 9/22/1990 St. Dismas (Nottinghill Coill) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Isabela de Lovaine Bourchier Atlantia 11/14/2015 Buckston Birthday Bash (Buckston-on-Eno) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Gunnora Grimm [Gunnora Grimm Kona] Atlantia 6/16/2012 Barony of Stierbach's Barional Birthday and Investiture (Stierbach) Bryan II and Brianna II
Rinaldo Martello deMonte il-Santo Atlantia 11/21/1992 Quest for the Golden Apples (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Katherine Todd Atlantia 1/12/2019 12th Night: A 1001 Atlantian Nights (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Mistylla of the Misty Isle Atlantia 2/10/1990    
Philip Aleksandrovitch Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Flower Thompson Atlantia 8/5/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Angus Cameron Atlantia 7/8/1989 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Michael III and Seonaid I
Sanada Akime Atlantia 1/24/2015 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Dori di Fatarusco Atlantia 7/12/1992 Joust for Fun (Bright Hills) Michael V and Seonaid III
Peter Stumpf Atlantia 2/24/2018 Tournament of Ymir 43 (Windmaster's Hill) Amos II and Kára II
Tanner of Courci Atlantia 1/7/1989 Southern 12th Night (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Hector of Black Diamond Atlantia 7/5/2014 King's Assessment (Black Diamond) William I and Kára I
Ranulf of Waterford Atlantia 2/29/1992 Event of Some Note (Ponte Alto) Galmr I and Katharina I
Alex Morgan Atlantia 1/14/2017 Kingdom of Atlantia 12th Night (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Therion Sean Storie Atlantia 7/9/1988 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Coblaith of Del Riata Atlantia 1/11/2014 Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Rabah az-Zafir Atlantia 9/18/1993 Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus) Kane I and Muirgen I
William of Lochmere Atlantia 9/14/1991 Coronation of Galmr and Katharina (Dun Carraig) Galmr I and Katharina I
Rebecca of Black Diamond Atlantia 7/8/2017 Assessment (Black Diamond) Cuán VII and Signy I
Morgaine Ferguson Atlantia 9/21/2013 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Amos I and Ysabella I
Elwyn Tenways Atlantia 5/29/1993 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Zillah de Barcelona Atlantia 4/27/1991 Spring Thaw Tourney (Crannog Mor) Anton I and Luned I
Merewyn Scharp Atlantia 2/25/2017 Tournament of Ymir and Baronial Investiture (Windmaster's Hill) William II and Alyna I
Grazia Morgano Atlantia 5/18/2013 Atlantia’s Royal Archery Tournament (Dun Carraig) Amos I and Ysabella I
Thelyn of Thanet Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
William Conor MacLean Atlantia 1/12/1991 Interkingdom Twelfth Night (Storvik) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Darius of Brockore Abbey Atlantia 12/8/2012 Yule Toy Tourney VII (Nottinghill Coill) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Timothy Kirkwood Atlantia 1/23/1993 Performer's Revel (Storvik) Steffan I and Twila I
Rebecca des Trois Tours Atlantia 10/20/1990 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Albree de Greene Atlantia 12/12/2015 Yule Toy Tourney 2015 (Nottinghill Coill) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Signy Biarnardottir Atlantia 5/26/2012 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Bryan II and Brianna II
Brighid Aileen O'Hagan Atlantia 11/21/1992 Quest for the Golden Apples (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Konstanz von Bremen Atlantia 2/24/1990    
Mark Lothian ap Lyonesse Atlantia 9/12/2015 Barony of Raven's Cove - Investiture (Raven's Cove) Logan VII and Esa II
Rhodri ap Hywel Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Zjerlaine of Greenthorne Bog Atlantia 8/25/2018 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Dietrich II and Una I
Siobhan O'Riordain Atlantia 7/8/1989 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Michael III and Seonaid I
Maria Robertsdaughter Atlantia 1/31/2015 Tourney of Manannan Mac Lir XXXV (Tear-Sea's Shore) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Devora of Caer Mear Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Lucy of Wigan Atlantia 3/24/2018 Night on the Town: Night on the Rhine (Lochmere) Amos II and Kára II
Friar Stephen Atlantia 1/7/1989 Southern 12th Night (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Olaf Stammkopf Atlantia 3/7/1992 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Michael V and Seonaid III
Mary Elizabeth Brandon Atlantia 9/22/2017 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone) Cuán VII and Signy I
Elizabeth of Cres Atlantia 7/16/1988 Midsummer Tourney (Arindale) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Maugorn the Stray Atlantia 1/11/2014 Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Amber Lang Atlantia 9/25/1993 Make a Wish Tournament (Atlantia) Kane I and Muirgen I
Wulfgifu Wadylove of Wokyhole Atlantia 10/5/1991 Baronial Birthday Tourney (Lochmere) Galmr I and Katharina I
Jacob Leicester Field Atlantia 7/8/2017 Assessment (Black Diamond) Cuán VII and Signy I
Archer Bear Horseman of Rockbridge Atlantia 8/30/2013 Hastilude at the Hollow II (Black Diamond) Amos I and Ysabella I
Henry Best Atlantia 5/4/1991 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Anton I and Luned I
Nakka Hjort Atlantia 3/16/2017 Gulf Wars XXVI (Gleann Abhann) William II and Alyna I
Danielle Hoga Atlantia 6/1/2013 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Amos I and Ysabella I
Sean Killian MacTalbot Atlantia 1/19/1991 ? (Falconcree) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Tiberius Aufidius Crispus Atlantia 9/10/2016 The Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Dietrich I and Thora I
Zarra de la Vega Atlantia 1/26/2013 Ice Castle (Black Diamond)  
Julianna Phair Atlantia 1/30/1993 Lunar New Year (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Atlantia 12/12/1992 Toys for Tots (Falconcree) Steffan I and Twila I
James Cooper Atlantia 1/26/2019 Nottinghill Coill's Investiture and Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Minna Hirneisen Atlantia 2/24/1990    
Gawain de Barri Atlantia 9/5/2015 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan VII and Esa II
Alajah of House Ramirez Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Maelgwn ap Gruffyd Atlantia 8/16/1989 Pennsic War XVIII (East) Michael III and Seonaid I
Séamus Blaer de Maxwell Atlantia 2/21/2015 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday XXXIV (Ritterwald) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Philip the Gravedigger Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Maia Bowen Atlantia 4/7/2018 Spring Coronation 2018 (Atlantia) Dietrich II and Una I
Philipa Suzanne of Andover Atlantia 1/7/1989 Southern 12th Night (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Imayn of Galloway Atlantia 9/13/2014 Battle on the Bay (Storvik) William I and Kára I
Sean Angus MacNab Atlantia 3/7/1992 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Galmr I and Katharina I
Oddbjorg the Unshod Atlantia 9/23/2017 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone) Cuán VII and Signy I
Anastasia Volkova Atlantia 7/30/1988 War College (Nottinghill Coill) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Ragnarr Blackhammer Atlantia 10/16/1993 Sea Wars (Atlantia) Kane I and Muirgen I
Katharine Wulfesege Atlantia 10/19/1991 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Galmr I and Katharina I
Faolán Ó hEidirsceóil Atlantia 8/4/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Konrad von Windmeister Hugel Atlantia 10/5/2013 Coronation of King Ragnarr & Queen Lynette (Atlantia) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Tangwystl ferch Morgan Atlantia 6/12/1993 Boar Hunt (Charlesbury Crossing) Cuán I and Arianwen I
John Carpenter Atlantia 3/25/2017 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) William II and Alyna I
Cailin Ruffo [Coillan Ruffio] Atlantia 7/6/2013 King's Assessments (Black Diamond) Amos I and Ysabella I
Danyell Dagenhart Atlantia 3/6/1993 Coronation of Cuan and Arianwen (Middlegate) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Robert de Bardoulf Atlantia 2/2/1991 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Guiseppe di Luciano Atlantia 2/13/2016 Bylina of the Stone (Middlegate) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Meleri Athro Atlantia 2/9/2013 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Merarid nic Galwich Glass Atlantia 1/30/1993 Lunar New Year (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Alleyne Blackburn Atlantia 11/3/1990 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Éithne ingen Rónáin Atlantia 2/13/2016 Bylina of the Stone (Middlegate) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Víga-Vilhjálmr galti [Wilhelm Battleboar] Atlantia 3/14/2012 Gulf Wars XXI (Gleann Abhann) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Gerard FitzGerald Atlantia 12/12/1992 Toys for Tots (Falconcree) Steffan I and Twila I
Raven de Partone Atlantia 2/9/2019 Bright Hills 25th Baronial Anniversary (Bright Hills) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Sonja Dolgorukaja Atlantia 3/3/1990    
Alonzo Falcone Atlantia 9/26/2015 Bashing with Bacchus (Black Diamond) Logan VII and Esa II
Dagelin Waterbringer Atlantia 10/10/1992 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Steffan I and Twila I
Kade Tatter Skirt Atlantia 9/22/2018 Battle on the Bay (Storvik) Dietrich II and Una I
Maeve of Hidden Mountain Atlantia 9/9/1989    
Solomon Grey Atlantia 2/28/2015 Tournament of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Richenda Bevilacqua Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Betha of Bedford Atlantia 1/14/1989 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Storvik) Barry I and Simone I
Umm Samin bint Asad al-Isfahaniyya Atlantia 8/7/2014 Pennsic War XLIII (Æthelmearc) William I and Kára I
Cynegyth de Hauteville Atlantia 3/29/1992 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday (Rencester) Michael V and Seonaid III
Brigit inghean Mhic Cionaoith Atlantia 9/23/2017 Battle on the Bay & Lochmere Investiture (Lochmere) Cuán VII and Signy I
Líadain ní Bhrollacháin Atlantia 10/23/1993 Tournament of Roses (Ponte Alto) Kane I and Muirgen I
Gavin MacFergus Atlantia 10/26/1991 Feast of Herne (Windmaster's Hill) Galmr I and Katharina I
Alyce de Glaize Atlantia 8/6/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Abel ap William Atlantia 9/28/2013 MATO: The Steppes West (Nimenefeld) Amos I and Ysabella I
Robert Bedingfield Atlantia 6/26/1993 Joint War Practice (Lochmere) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Brian du Bois Breton Atlantia 5/25/1991 Ten Year Celebration (Caer Mear) Anton I and Luned I
Eryn Meadows Atlantia 4/15/2017 Night on the Town: Night of the Tartan (Lochmere) Cuán VII and Signy I
Uilliam MacCloskey Atlantia 3/13/1993 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Bryan O'Duff Atlantia 2/23/1991 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Magnus Chernyanimus Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Kira of Steirbach Atlantia 2/16/2013 Ymir XXXVIII (Windmaster's Hill) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Duncan MacAdam Atlantia 11/17/1990 Feast of St. Andrew (Hawkwood) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Ulric von Mainz Atlantia 1/30/2016 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Nicholas of Black Diamond Atlantia 1/28/2012 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Ramona of Atlantia Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Alaric Domhnullach Atlantia 10/10/1992 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Steffan I and Twila I
Marcus Bruce de Maccusweil Atlantia 9/9/1989    
Kimura Aya Atlantia 3/7/2015 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Raven's Cove) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Alain ap Dafydd Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Tara of Misty Marsh Atlantia 4/28/2018 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain) Dietrich II and Una I
Elise Dominique Clairmont Atlantia 2/4/1989 Sea Wars (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Ávarr Óláfsson Atlantia 5/2/1992 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael V and Seonaid III
Donal Pelwyrm MacLaren Atlantia 9/30/2017 Bash with Bacchus (Seven Hills) Cuán VII and Signy I
Vortigern Faber [Vortigern] Atlantia 8/20/1988 Pennsic War XVII (East) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Gabriel 'Der Hahn' Von Wolfgang Atlantia 4/5/2014 Coronation of King William & Queen Kara (Atlantia) William I and Kára I
Arcturius Aleator Atlantia 10/30/1993    
Wulfgul Ironfist Atlantia 11/2/1991 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Galmr I and Katharina I
Brogan Wulfric Atlantia 8/9/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Sabelina Portefleur Atlantia 10/18/2008 The Stronghold of Raven's Cove: Triad Tourney (Raven's Cove) Jason I and Gerhild I
Wulff aus dem Sumpf Atlantia 2/11/1984 Valentine Revel (Marinus) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Katharin Ann Muir Atlantia 2/11/2006 The 31st Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János II and Rachel II
William the Wolf of Black Castle Atlantia 10/24/1981    
Ursula Aelswitha Atlantia 3/12/1988 Coronation of Dafydd and Elizabeth (Storvik) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Celeste Arneux Atlantia 4/16/1994 Day at the Castle (Atlantia) Anton II and Luned II
Evan ap Llywelyn of Caernarfon Atlantia 10/1/1983 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Michael II and Carissa II
Wenzel von Ulm Atlantia 9/3/2011 Atlantia's 30 Year Celebration (Stierbach) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Sieglinde Achtermann Atlantia 9/26/1987    
Melinda of the Silent Rose Atlantia 11/6/1982    
Merwenna Maycock [Lady Merwenna Maycock] Atlantia 2/19/2011 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Bryan I and Brianna I
William Ranulf le Broc Atlantia 5/9/1987 University (Hidden Mountain) Olaf III and Judith I
Swannoc Beag Atlantia 9/22/2007 Siege of Glengary (Highland Foorde) Logan V and Rowan I
Muirenn ingen Marcáin Atlantia 9/18/2010 Battle for the HMS Raven's Cove (Raven's Cove) Jason II and Gerhild II
Felicia Catriona Morgan Atlantia 12/6/1986 Winter Revel (Marinus) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Aiden Mcleod Atlantia 5/19/2007 Beyond Chivalry, Baronial Birthday of Hidden Mountain (Hidden Mountain) Valharic I and Arielle III
Keidrych dun Laoghiare Atlantia 11/11/2006 Le pas d'armes de l'Arbre d'or (Elvegast) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Ivar Ulfsson Atlantia 1/9/2010 Atlantian Twelfth Night (Falconcree) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Armand MacRobert Atlantia 10/12/1985    
Brigit Carruthers Atlantia 5/30/2009 Journey Through Time (Brockore Abbey) Logan VI and Esa I
Takenoshita Naro Atlantia 11/10/1984 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Nuala ingen Magnusa Atlantia 6/24/2006 Wastelands (Middlegate) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Yvonne Montclair Atlantia 2/25/1984 Feast Wars (Hidden Mountain) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Chantal li Chat Atlantia 2/11/2006 The 31st Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János II and Rachel II
Alais Llewella du Bois Atlantia 1/16/1982 Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Bertrand I and Anya I
James of Lochmere Atlantia 3/31/2012 Night Under the Town (Lochmere) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Aodh Marland Atlantia 3/19/1988 Manannan mac Lir (Tear-Sea's Shore) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Una Freyviðardóttir Atlantia 5/3/2008 Spring Crown Tourney (Nottinghill Coill) Sinclair I and Kari I
Thomas Wakefield Atlantia 7/30/1983 Festival of Tethys (Tear-Sea's Shore) Michael II and Carissa II
Jean Bart Atlantia 8/20/2011 Flight of the Falcon (Aire Faucon) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Ffrytha O Gaeaf Coeden Atlantia 10/3/1987 Coronation of Badouin and Caterina (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf III and Judith I
Edwin of Warwick Atlantia 2/23/2008 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Logan V and Rowan I
Morgana de Mont St. Michel Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Saben Atlantia 2/26/2011 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Karl von Quirnbach Atlantia 5/16/1987 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Olaf III and Judith I
Rhiannon Morgaine Atlantia 11/6/2010 Fall Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Bryan I and Brianna I
Kara von Brandenburg Atlantia 1/10/1987 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Brighid inghean Ioain Atlantia 5/26/2007 Sapphire Joust VII (Caer Mear) Valharic I and Arielle III
Fjorleif in Rauða Atlantia 5/29/2010 Sapphire Joust XI & Investiture (Caer Mear) Jason II and Gerhild II
Rachel de Johnstone Atlantia 5/24/1986 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Hróðgeirr Hrafnsson [Hrothgar Ravensson] Atlantia 1/9/2010 Atlantian Twelfth Night (Falconcree) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Shone the Reaver Atlantia 8/20/1999 Pennsic War XXVIII (Æthelmearc) Stephan I and Niobe I
Jodocus Menig von Badenweiler Atlantia 5/9/2009 Academie of the Rapier (Kapellenberg) Logan VI and Esa I
Aileua de Lissi Atlantia 6/17/2006 King's Assessment (Black Diamond) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Cathal Mac Art Atlantia 3/25/1984 Hidden Mountain Investiture (Hidden Mountain) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Cassie Charlesworth Atlantia 3/4/2006 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Sudentorre) János II and Rachel II
Eldrid Tremayne Atlantia 1/16/1982 Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Bertrand I and Anya I
Bumba of Attilium Atlantia 3/31/2012 Le Grand Tournoi d'Amitie Trois (The Grand Tournament of Friends IV) (Attilium) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Galmr Ingolfsson Atlantia 4/16/1988 Dragon Tourney (Arindale) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Esmerelda Drake Atlantia 10/1/1983 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Savage Black Wolf Atlantia 10/8/2011 War of the Wings VI (Sacred Stone) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Aerathonn the Chaste Atlantia 10/3/1987 Coronation of Badouin and Caterina (Windmaster's Hill) Badouin I and Caterina I
Keina inghean mhic Ghriogair Atlantia 3/1/2008 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus) Logan V and Rowan I
Yolanda Montfort Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Sadb ingen Chonchobair Atlantia 2/26/2011 A Day in the Middle East (Dun Carraig) Bryan I and Brianna I
Ælfrun Errantmaid Atlantia 6/6/1987 Giant's Dance (Sacred Stone) Olaf III and Judith I
Symon de Ipswich [Simone de Venezia] Atlantia 8/25/2007 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Crois Brigte) Valharic I and Arielle III
Paul Lorenson Atlantia 11/20/2010 Feast of St Andrew (Tear-Sea's Shore) Bryan I and Brianna I
Cosimo of Venice Atlantia 1/17/1987 Not Necessarily Twelfth Night (Storvik) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
William Sexton Atlantia 6/16/2007 Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Valharic I and Arielle III
Kateryne Ferneley Atlantia 5/29/2010 Sapphire Joust XI & Investiture (Caer Mear) Jason II and Gerhild II
Owain ap Maelgwyn Atlantia 6/14/1986 St. Dogmael Feast and Tourney (Atlantia) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Brenna Trentavasi Atlantia 2/10/2007 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Al Altan Atlantia 2/13/2010 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Tristan de Vries Atlantia 11/2/1985 ? (Hawkwood) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Eleanora de Montgomerie Atlantia 10/21/2006 War of the Wings I (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Runa Haroldsdottir Atlantia 5/10/2009 Feast of Saint Genevieve (Falconcree) Logan VI and Esa I
Tercelin Bryn Macfairen Atlantia 1/5/1985 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Eamonn Wallace Atlantia 5/27/2006 Sapphire Joust/ Atlantian 25th Birthday (Caer Mear) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Cynan ap Maelgwn Atlantia 2/18/2006 Ice Castles and Black Diamond Baronial Investiture (Black Diamond) János II and Rachel II
Reagan of the White Dawn Atlantia 2/6/1982 Manannan Mac Lir III (Tear-Sea's Shore) Bertrand I and Anya I
Rose Eileen Robertson Atlantia 4/21/2012 Tournament of the Golden Rose (Atlantia) Bryan II and Brianna II
Ulick von Rauschenberg Atlantia 4/30/1988 Crown Tournament (Black Diamond) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Tailefhlaith ingen Ruaircc Atlantia 6/21/2008 Assessment (Black Diamond) Sinclair I and Kari I
Cailean MacKendrick Atlantia 10/8/1983 Feast of the Thirty (Falconcree) Olaf I and Aislinn I
William Barfoot Atlantia 11/5/2011 Fall Crown Tourney (Tir-y-Don) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Clarissa di Firenze Atlantia 10/3/1987 Coronation of Badouin and Caterina (Windmaster's Hill) Badouin I and Caterina I
Alric Blackhart Atlantia 2/23/2008 Nottinghill Coill's Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Logan V and Rowan I
Dante di Amoure Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Tearlach the Unwashed Atlantia 6/13/1987 Peasant Revolt (Cathanar) Olaf III and Judith I
Isolda Jourdan Atlantia 10/13/2007 War of the Wings II (Sacred Stone) Logan V and Rowan I
Philena Kyla nir Connell Atlantia 5/2/1981 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Atlantia) Bryetor II and Kathryn
Randall Arrowsmith Atlantia 2/7/1987 Sea Wars (Nottinghill Coill) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Heather MacNeill of Bara Atlantia 7/7/2007 Assessment (Black Diamond) Valharic I and Arielle III
Eva of Carneddau Atlantia 5/8/2010 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hawkwood) Jason II and Gerhild II
Cunen Beornhelm Atlantia 6/28/1986 Assessment Battle (Black Diamond) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Julia MacGreggor Atlantia 2/17/2007 A Day in the Middle East (Dun Carraig) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Humphrey of Hastings Atlantia 3/27/2010 Defending the Gate (Sudentorre) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Guy d'Aigles Atlantia 12/7/1985 Winter Revel (Marinus) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Thaleia of Trebizond [Thalia of Trebizond] Atlantia 10/21/2006 War of the Wings I (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Jacintha of Highland Foorde Atlantia 8/29/2009 The Coronation of Vladimir and Kalisa & Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Meraiah of Land's End Atlantia 1/5/1985 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Elena Modarova vnuka Atlantia 1/10/2009 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sudentorre) Jason I and Gerhild I
Tomas de Montroig Atlantia 6/16/1984 Baronial Champions Tourney (Storvik) Richard I and Anne I
Skorri Einarsson Atlantia 4/1/2006 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Rivers Point) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Jeanmaire Ilaria Beatrice du Domremy [Jeanmaire du Domremy] Atlantia 2/13/1982    
Damiana Morena Atlantia 5/12/2012 Atlantia’s Royal Archery Championship (Sudentorre) Bryan II and Brianna II
Fritz Justus Fritz Atlantia 5/14/1988 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Cerball na hInnsi mac Donndubáin Atlantia 6/21/2008 Assessment (Black Diamond) Sinclair I and Kari I
Fiona Lachtna Atlantia 10/22/1983 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Zuzanna Mrva Atlantia 10/22/2011 Bride of the Hawkwood Howl (Hawkwood) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Deirdre O'Siodhachain Atlantia 10/24/1987 Eagle's Tourney (Arindale) Badouin I and Caterina I
Juan Diego d'Espada Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Serenta of the North Atlantia 2/12/1983    
Hannah of Kingswood Atlantia 4/16/2011 Tournament of the Golden Rose (Tir-y-Don) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Alyna of Snow Camp Atlantia 6/20/1987 Wastelands (Middlegate) Olaf III and Judith I
Coulara Muirghessa Atlantia 2/14/1987 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Anne Rose Smythe Atlantia 6/30/2007 The Crescent Guard's Atlantian Games (Bright Hills) Valharic I and Arielle III
Philp Ingerame Atlantia 7/10/2010 Kings Assessment (Black Diamond) Jason II and Gerhild II
Lahyrdyn Lan Llyr Atlantia 7/19/1986 Diamond Joust (Caer Mear) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Adriana Michaels Atlantia 2/17/2007 A Day in the Middle East (Dun Carraig) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Jamila bat Hayyim Atlantia 5/1/2010 Spring Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Jason II and Gerhild II
Ulf the Feebleminded Atlantia 12/7/1985 Winter Revel (Marinus) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Bella Trentavasi Atlantia 9/9/2006 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Lucia Velasquez de Trujillo Atlantia 9/19/2009 Chalice of the Sun God VI: Leda's Twins (Ponte Alto) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Arafel op Eachthighern Atlantia 2/23/1985 Ice Castle Melee (Black Diamond) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Karin Taylor de Cameron Atlantia 7/22/2006 Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Atlantia 2/14/2009 Tourney of Ymir 2009 (Windmaster's Hill) Jason I and Gerhild I
Úlfgeirr Hrafnsson Atlantia 6/2/2012 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Bryan II and Brianna II
Demian von Hessen Atlantia 8/7/2008 Pennsic War XXXVII (Æthelmearc) Sinclair I and Kari I
Bjorn Bjorklund Atlantia 11/5/1983 Funeral for William the Conqueror (Storvik) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Morgan Madog ap Cadwaladr Atlantia 5/4/1991 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Anton I and Luned I
Khaula bint Isma'il ibn Mujahid al-Zarqa Atlantia 10/22/2011 Chalice of the Sun God VIII - Feast of the Minotaur (Ponte Alto) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Alan of Gravesend Atlantia 10/31/1987 Transylvanian Travesty (Bright Hills) Badouin I and Caterina I
Juliana DeBarowe Atlantia 4/5/2008 Coronation of Sinclair and Kari (Hawkwood) Sinclair I and Kari I
Jdeke von Kolberg Atlantia 5/14/2011 Le Grand Tournoi d'Amitie Trois (The Grand Tournament of Friends III) (Elvegast) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Andrew MacGregor Atlantia 7/11/1987 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Olaf III and Judith I
Eilionora inghean an Bhaird Atlantia 1/29/2011 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Bryan I and Brianna I
Maham of Elvegast Atlantia 2/28/1987 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Gaspar Marti Atlantia 7/14/2007 Storvik Novice Tourney (Storvik) Valharic I and Arielle III
Luis Alfonso Villalobos Atlantia 6/19/2010 Drums of War (Baelfire Dunn) Jason II and Gerhild II
Andrew the Bastard Atlantia 8/15/1986 Pennsic War XV (East) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Lachlann MacClean Atlantia 2/24/2007 Tournament of Love and Beauty II (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Godfrey York [Godfrey of York] Atlantia 4/10/2010 Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove) Jason II and Gerhild II
Aryanna Hawkyns Atlantia 1/4/1986 Tir-y-Don's Baronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Tomás Herrero de Toledo Atlantia 9/9/2006 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
William de Mont d’Or Atlantia 8/29/2009 The Coronation of Vladimir and Kalisa & Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Logan VI and Esa I
Christina de Nedham Atlantia 7/22/2006 Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Susanna inghean Aoidh Atlantia 2/14/2009 Tourney of Ymir 2009 (Windmaster's Hill) Jason I and Gerhild I
Dulcinaya the Gyptian Atlantia 9/8/1984 Two Harolds Bridge Battle (Atlantia) Richard I and Anne I
Wolfgang Monnich von Luppin [Wulfgang Moennich von Luppin] Atlantia 3/21/1998 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Marinus) Logan II and Arielle II
Reynard the Brown Atlantia 4/3/1982    
Wiglaf Sigeberhting Atlantia 6/16/2012 Barony of Stierbach's Barional Birthday and Investiture (Stierbach) Bryan II and Brianna II
Philipp Hartrat of Greenlion Bay Atlantia 8/6/2008 Pennsic War XXXVII (Æthelmearc) Sinclair I and Kari I
Jonathan of Lexitor Atlantia 12/10/2011 Yule Toy Tourney VI (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Stefan of Cambion Atlantia 11/7/1987 University (Storvik) Badouin I and Caterina I
Albreda Welde Atlantia 3/22/2008 Defending the Gate/Stierbach Investiture (Sudentorre) Logan V and Rowan I
Caitlin ni hArrachtain Atlantia 3/26/1983 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Falconcree) Michael II and Carissa II
Tamura Atlantia 5/21/2011 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Anborn de Montaigne Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Brendan Caiside [Brandon Caiside] Atlantia 12/8/2007 Yule Toy Tourney II (Saint Georges) Logan V and Rowan I
Keavon Memnon Atlantia 7/31/1982    
Jason Redbeard Atlantia 9/25/2010 MATO III Beyond the Silk Road (Nimenefeld) Jason II and Gerhild II
Colin ap Talan Atlantia 3/7/1987 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday (Tir-y-Don) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Maeve Orrim's Wife Atlantia 7/14/2007 Storvik Novice Tourney (Storvik) Valharic I and Arielle III
Iain mac Donnchaidh Atlantia 8/12/2010 Pennsic War XXXIX (Middle) Jason II and Gerhild II
Johanna of Bright Hills Atlantia 9/13/1986 Eagle Tourney and Feast (Arindale) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Asul bint Hilala Atlantia 2/27/2010 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Caroline Forbes of Oxfordshire Atlantia 1/25/1986 Sea War (Trimaris) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Christopher Gous Atlantia 11/4/2006 Fall Crown Tourney (Caer Mear) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Nathon of Arindale Atlantia 10/6/1984 Eagles Tourney (Atlantia) Richard I and Anne I
Muireen Fidelma O'Malley Atlantia 5/6/2006 Atlantian Crown Tournament (Tir-y-Don) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Eadric de Charbonnet Atlantia 4/1/1989 Novus Mastico (Meridies) Barry I and Simone I
Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Atlantia 1/14/1984 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Eleanor Gildenher Atlantia 1/21/2006 Interbaronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don) János II and Rachel II
Beinir Thunnkarr Atlantia 3/22/2008 Defending the Gate/Stierbach Investiture (Sudentorre) Logan V and Rowan I
Alexis Ruthin of Wessex Atlantia 3/26/1983 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Falconcree) Michael II and Carissa II
Mara Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Gunther Ironwoode Atlantia 7/31/1982    
Thamira ha Sopheret Atlantia 1/8/2011 Kingdom of Atlantia 12th Night (Atlantia) Bryan I and Brianna I
Ia Anna Kazimova Atlantia 3/14/1987 Feast of the Thirty (Nottinghill Coill) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Brian Crawford Atlantia 8/8/2007 Pennsic War XXXVI (Æthelmearc) Valharic I and Arielle III
Dagmær Hróaldsdóttir Atlantia 8/12/2010 Pennsic War XXXIX (Middle) Jason II and Gerhild II
Gillian Clayshaper Atlantia 9/20/1986 Two Harolds Bridge Battle (Nottinghill Coill) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Cairistiona inghean Mhuireadhaigh Atlantia 3/3/2007 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Leyli Narekatsi Atlantia 3/18/2010 Gulf Wars XIX (Gleann Abhann) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Kaylun d'Andrade Atlantia 2/1/1986 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Roibeard Mac Oscair Atlantia 11/18/2006 Feast of the Unicorn, Enter the Ki-Lin (Cydllan Downs) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Isabele de Torriden Atlantia 11/7/2009 Fall Crown Tournament (Marinus) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Katherine von Recknor Atlantia 4/27/1985 Coronation of Richard and Anne (Storvik) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Galfridus de Gaugie Atlantia 8/16/2006 Pennsic War XXXV (Æthelmearc) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
William Costello Atlantia 10/13/1984 Idiot's Guild (Atlantia) Richard I and Anne I
Þorsteinn sviðbalki Atlantia 5/20/2006 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Donovan Delane - REVOKED 10/24/2001 Atlantia 5/1/1982    
Matsuura Kenshin Atlantia 8/16/2008 W.O.P.P. (Saint Georges) Sinclair I and Kari I
Valdemar Wendel Bayard Atlantia 1/14/1984 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Geffrei de Warenne Atlantia 1/21/2006 Interbaronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don) János II and Rachel II
Ragnar Leifsson Atlantia 9/24/2011 Fall Coronation (Atlantia) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Ian mac Oengus of Cowgate Atlantia 1/16/1988 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Buckston-on-Eno) Badouin I and Caterina I
Álfrún ketta Atlantia 3/29/2008 A Day in the Middle East (Dun Carraig) Logan V and Rowan I
Elizabeth McIntosh Atlantia 5/28/1983 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Michael II and Carissa II
Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou [Etienne Le Mons] Atlantia 8/20/2011 Flight of the Falcon (Aire Faucon) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Rivka bat Efraim Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Vespacia Capricornica Kareliae Atlantia 9/6/1982 Sacred Stone Investiture (Sacred Stone) Gyrth I and Melisande I
Caillech ingen Alaxandair [Caillech ingen Alaxander] Atlantia 2/12/2011 Bright Hills Birthday and Investiture (Bright Hills) Bryan I and Brianna I
Gunnar Birkibeinn Atlantia 3/21/1987 Dragon Tourney (Storvik) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Alric Berard Atlantia 8/7/2007 Pennsic War XXXVI (Æthelmearc) Valharic I and Arielle III
Margarethe Mandler Atlantia 8/13/2010 Pennsic War XXXIX (Middle) Jason II and Gerhild II
Tarn of No City Atlantia 10/4/1986 University (Caer Mear) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Francesca Lorenza Caterina Marino Atlantia 3/24/2007 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Almon Guiscard Atlantia 5/1/2010 Spring Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Jason II and Gerhild II
Fergus Fletcher Atlantia 10/10/2009 War of the Wings IV (Sacred Stone) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Jesse of Storvik Atlantia 8/16/2006 Pennsic War XXXV (Æthelmearc) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Anne of Ridgehaven Atlantia 10/20/1984 Coronation of Knarlic and Alexis (Marinus) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Sybyle of Somerset Atlantia 5/20/2006 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Cea the Silent Atlantia 5/15/1982    
Juama del Monaco Atlantia 1/14/2012 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Aaron MacCorran Atlantia 1/30/1988 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Badouin I and Caterina I
Svana in kyrra Haraldsdóttir Atlantia 4/12/2008 Southern Atlantia Archery Day (Crois Brigte) Sinclair I and Kari I
Wilfred von Templehof Atlantia 7/9/1983 White Rose Tourney (Atlantia) Michael II and Carissa II
Jarvis Riley Atlantia 8/20/2011 Flight of the Falcon (Aire Faucon) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Lynn Chance of Kent Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Owen MacAlister Atlantia 9/20/1986 Two Harolds Bridge Battle (Nottinghill Coill) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Quentin Wrenguard ap Rhys Atlantia 10/9/1982    
Katharine Campbell Atlantia 4/4/1987    
Winifred Corbet de Wynterwood Atlantia 10/18/1986 Coronation of Klaus and Cyffaith (Storvik) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Jasmine Mcklinchey Atlantia 4/7/2007 Coronation of Valharic and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Valharic I and Arielle III
Nicholas Landsman Atlantia 4/19/1986    
Caitilin MacDonoghue Atlantia 10/10/2009 War of the Wings IV (Sacred Stone) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Alanna Perigrinator Atlantia 8/3/1985 Baronial Investiture (Windmaster's Hill) Richard II and Anne II
Miriam Rachael bat Mordechai Atlantia 10/20/1984 Coronation of Knarlic and Alexis (Marinus) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Beata Lyndon of Taylorwood Atlantia 8/30/2008 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Sinclair I and Kari I
Takaishi no Hida Saburou Yoshimori Atlantia 6/19/1999 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Stephan I and Niobe I
Badouin MacKenzie of Balfour Atlantia 10/24/1981    
Michelle of Roxbury Mill Atlantia 2/25/2012 Ponte Alto 20th Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Andrew of Yorkshire Atlantia 2/27/1988 Ymir (Attilium) Badouin I and Caterina I
Sulaine Bowdergrave Atlantia 10/1/1983 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Michael II and Carissa II
Gheile filia Aldwardi Atlantia 6/18/2011 Storvik Novice & Unbelt Tourney - A Summer Festival (Storvik) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Brangwain nic Stiubhard Atlantia 9/19/1987 Feast of St. Dismas (Falconcree) Olaf III and Judith I
Draco of Brockore [Draco of Brockshore Abbey] Atlantia 2/9/2008 Ymir (Elvegast) Logan V and Rowan I
Dorthea Riblotta Atlantia 10/23/1982    
Arria Marina Atlantia 3/17/2011 Gulf Wars XX (Gleann Abhann) Bryan I and Brianna I
Anton Tremayne Atlantia 4/4/1987 Coronation of Olaf and Judith (Sacred Stone) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Ivarr inn svarti Atlantia 10/8/2010 War of the Wings V (Sacred Stone) Bryan I and Brianna I
Bran atte Rountre [Bran atte Rowan] Atlantia 10/25/1986 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Christoph Jean-Claude DeLeon Atlantia 4/21/2007 Tournament of Chivalry and Baronial Investiture (Cydllan Downs) Valharic I and Arielle III
Genrys Hir Atlantia 6/5/2010 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Jason II and Gerhild II
Grethfurth Wulfstan Atlantia 4/19/1986 Coronation of Tsuneo and Nyan-Nyan (Atlantia) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Adriana of the Mists Atlantia 2/12/1994 Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills) Kane I and Muirgen I
Amber al-Dazar Atlantia 10/27/1984 Boar Hunt (Elvegast) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Séamus Ó Maoil Riain Atlantia 4/30/2005 Night on the Town VII - The Bandit King of Smeewic (Lochmere) Robert I and Denise I
Ken of Hidden Mountain Atlantia 12/8/2001 Feast of St. Andrew's (Tear-Sea's Shore) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Samuel Calvert of Gidiehall Atlantia 1/8/2005 Kingdom 12th Night (Stierbach) János I and Rachel I
Ethelfleda Daviðsdottir Atlantia 6/30/2001 In a Phoenix’ Eye (Sacred Stone) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Caterine Saint Lô Atlantia 6/26/2004 Tournament of Chivalry (Elvegast) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Kieran Hunter Atlantia 3/31/2001 Inn on the Road V - The Road to Fishguard (Aire Faucon) Anton IV and Emer I
Anastasia Bellesare'-Buscelli Atlantia 3/27/2004 Nottinghill Coill's Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Juan Bautista Ponçe Atlantia 10/14/2000 University (Seareach) Anton IV and Emer I
Taira no Akiyo Atlantia 9/27/2003 Knight of the Heart (Lochmere) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Livia of Ravenswode Atlantia 6/17/2000 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Gerald of Tir-y-Don Atlantia 3/29/2003 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Richard Grimm Atlantia 4/29/2000 Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Cassandra Arabella Giordano Atlantia 11/16/2002 Lady and the Tiger (Ponte Alto) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Erik of Dun Carraig Atlantia 8/18/2005 Pennsic War XXXIV (Æthelmearc) Robert I and Denise I
Aurora the Joyful Atlantia 8/14/2002 Pennsic War XXXI (Æthelmearc) Logan III and Isabel I
Gráinne ingen Lugdach Atlantia 5/7/2005 Crown Tournament XLIX (Bright Hills) Robert I and Denise I
Nikolina Elina Norvaldsdatter Atlantia 1/22/2005 Tourney of Manannon Mac Lir (Tear-Sea's Shore) János I and Rachel I
Devorguilla of Darragh Atlantia 8/15/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Magdalena Illianova Atlantia 7/10/2004 King's Assessment of His Armies (Black Diamond) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Wayne Dood of Isenfir Atlantia 4/7/2001 Coronation of Havordh and Mary Grace (Storvik) Anton IV and Emer I
Ulivetta Ubriachi Atlantia 4/3/2004 Coronation of Cuan and Padraigin (Seareach) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Elisenda de Luna Atlantia 10/28/2000 Mabinogi: The Once and Future King (Sacred Stone) Anton IV and Emer I
Cairell mac Cormaic Atlantia 10/11/2003 Kingdom Crusades (East) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Aurelia of Caer Mear Atlantia 7/22/2000 Assessment (Black Diamond) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Valentine Ravenwood Atlantia 4/29/2000 Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Allasan bhán inghean Fhaoláin Atlantia 11/16/2002 Lady and the Tiger (Ponte Alto) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Úlfr Edmundarson [Ulf’r Edmunderson] Atlantia 9/3/2005 Coronation of Janos and Rachel (Nottinghill Coill) János II and Rachel II
Besina da Verona Atlantia 8/15/2002 Pennsic War XXXI (Æthelmearc) Logan III and Isabel I
Marco da Verona Atlantia 5/14/2005 HERO'S Portion (Marinus) Robert I and Denise I
Ceara níc Fhionnghalaigh [Griele vanden Burgh] Atlantia 1/5/2002 Twelfth Night (Dun Carraig) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Caitrina inghean Eoin Atlantia 1/22/2005 Tourney of Manannon Mac Lir (Tear-Sea's Shore) János I and Rachel I
Garin le Chasseur Atlantia 8/16/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Tirzah MacCrudden Atlantia 8/18/2004 Pennsic War XXXIII (Æthelmearc) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Maura MacPharlane Atlantia 4/7/2001 Coronation of Havordh and Mary Grace (Storvik) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Magnus Ulfhedinson Atlantia 4/3/2004 Coronation of Cuan and Padraigin (Seareach) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Gwenllian ferch Gwilim [Gwenllian 'Makai' ferch Gwilim] Atlantia 10/28/2000 Mabinogi: The Once and Future King (Sacred Stone) Anton IV and Emer I
Dairenn ingen Chiaragain Atlantia 11/15/2003 Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday (Dun Carraig) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Christoffer Bolheimer Atlantia 8/16/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Una M'Kye Atlantia 5/17/2003 Garb Wars, The Investiture (Bright Hills) Logan IV and Isabel II
John of Caer Gelynniog Atlantia 5/6/2000 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Thomas Saer Glamorgan Atlantia 12/10/2005 Feast of St. Andrew (Tear-Sea's Shore) János II and Rachel II
Damiana Morena Atlantia 12/14/2002 The Feast of St. Fortunatus (Caer Mear) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Sándor Vitez Atlantia 9/17/2005 Chalice II: The Posiedon Adventure (Ponte Alto) János II and Rachel II
Apollonia Margherita degli Albizzi Atlantia 8/31/2002 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan III and Isabel I
Lyra Glyn Atlantia 11/12/2005 Known World Academy of the Rapier (Lochmere) János II and Rachel II
Jared McDonald Atlantia 2/2/2002 University (Berley Cort) Galmr III and Aryanna I
John Biggeheved Atlantia 1/29/2005 Inter Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) János I and Rachel I
Margaret Samsdottir Atlantia 9/1/2001 Sacred Stone's Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Margaret de Kranenturm Atlantia 9/11/2004 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) János I and Rachel I
Gabrielle de Carcassonne Atlantia 4/21/2001 Night on the Piazza (Lochmere) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Dominyk Wolferam Atlantia 4/17/2004 Night of the Fools (Lochmere) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Oddny Knarrarbringa Atlantia 11/18/2000 Passage East III: Festival of Cosmas and Damian (Falconcree) Anton IV and Emer I
Achmed ibn Yousef Atlantia 11/22/2003 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Angelique von Regensburg Atlantia 8/16/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Avraham Harofeh Atlantia 5/24/2003 Sapphire Joust IV / Kingdom Birthday (Caer Mear) Logan IV and Isabel II
Rowen ferch Rhys Atlantia 5/13/2000 Love and War: Unto the Gates of Hell (Sudentorre) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Leofwynne le Glasyer Atlantia 12/14/2002 The Feast of St. Fortunatus (Caer Mear) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Andrew Roriksson Atlantia 10/15/2005 Storvik Baronial Birthday (Storvik) János II and Rachel II
Cayle Olafsson Atlantia 9/7/2002 Royal Hunt (Coronation of Cuán and Pádraigín) (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Navarro Diego Caminante Falcon Atlantia 5/21/2005 Peasants' Revolt (Cathanar) Robert I and Denise I
Girard le Bourguignon Atlantia 2/9/2002 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Con O'Quyrke Atlantia 2/12/2005 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János I and Rachel I
Alana O'Keeve Atlantia 9/8/2001 Coronation of Galmr and Aryanna (Lochmere) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Eluned Hwylard [Eluned Peregrine Hwylard] Atlantia 9/11/2004 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) János I and Rachel I
Elisabeth Henley Atlantia 4/21/2001 Night on the Piazza (Lochmere) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Ainnir of the Hidden Mountain Atlantia 4/24/2004 Hidden Mountain XX (Hidden Mountain) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Alessandra Foscari Atlantia 11/18/2000 Passage East III: Festival of Cosmas and Damian (Falconcree) Anton IV and Emer I
Anne Ramsay Atlantia 11/22/2003 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Violante de Sant Sebastian Atlantia 8/17/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Michel von Schönsee Atlantia 6/7/2003 Summer University (Lochmere) Logan IV and Isabel II
Gwennan Prydydd Atlantia 5/20/2000 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Ranald de Balinhard Atlantia 12/14/2002 The Feast of St. Fortunatus (Caer Mear) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Katrina d’Henge Atlantia 10/22/2005 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Ritterwald) János II and Rachel II
Ian Corby Atlantia 9/14/2002 Autumnus Festus (Crannog Mor) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Lasairfhiona Dhubh Engen Aengus Atlantia 5/21/2005 Peasants' Revolt (Cathanar) Robert I and Denise I
George Geoffrey of Exeter Atlantia 2/23/2002 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Karl von Lindenheim Atlantia 2/12/2005 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János I and Rachel I
Ulric von Vohburg Atlantia 9/22/2001 Storvik Baronial Champions (Storvik) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Branwen Bach Atlantia 9/18/2004 Chalice of the Sun God (Ponte Alto) János I and Rachel I
Catlin McRay Atlantia 4/28/2001 Bright Hills Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Dante di Lucio della Luna Atlantia 5/1/2004 Spring Crown Tournament (Crannog Mor) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Susanne de Darby Atlantia 12/16/2000 Caer Mear Baronial Investiture (Caer Mear) Anton IV and Emer I
Yenega Velasconi de Santurtzi Atlantia 11/22/2003 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Miezko Salin of Aire Faucon Atlantia 9/2/2000 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Charles Fleming Atlantia 6/28/2003 Windmasters' Hill Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill) Logan IV and Isabel II
Andronikos Psellos Atlantia 5/20/2000 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Jane Alexandria Fitzpatrick Atlantia 1/11/2003 Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Seraphina Richelieu Atlantia 9/14/2002 Autumnus Festus (Crannog Mor) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Miriel Crawford Atlantia 6/4/2005 Spring University (Crannog Mor) Robert I and Denise I
Adam Starling Atlantia 3/2/2002 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Isenfir) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Wilhelm Schlagenteufel Atlantia 3/5/2005 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Windmaster's Hill) János I and Rachel I
Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Atlantia 10/6/2001 University (Crannog Mor) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Finn Mac Iain Atlantia 10/9/2004 Kingdom Crusades (Atlantia) János I and Rachel I
Brychan ap Dafydd Atlantia 4/28/2001 Bright Hills Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Camillo Guinicelli Atlantia 5/29/2004 Sapphire Joust V (Caer Mear) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Alvaro de la Bastida Atlantia 1/13/2001 Atlantian Twelfth Night Masqued Ball (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Gyßel der Spatz Atlantia 1/10/2004 Kingdom 12th Night (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Élise da Nizza Atlantia 9/30/2000 Fiesta de Otoño (Crannog Mor) Anton IV and Emer I
Egill Gullbjarnarson Atlantia 6/28/2003 Windmasters' Hill Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill) Logan IV and Isabel II
Cecilia Blythe Atlantia 5/20/2000 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Godefroy Lévêque Atlantia 1/25/2003 Ice Castles and Baronial Investiture (Black Diamond) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Gabriel Bradstreet Atlantia 11/12/2005 Known World Academy of the Rapier (Lochmere) János II and Rachel II
Eleyna Bertholmeu Atlantia 9/21/2002 Celtic Cattle Raids (Nimenefeld) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Ed the Tinker Atlantia 6/11/2005 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Robert I and Denise I
Meadhbh inghean Roibeárd mhic Dhuibhshíthe Atlantia 3/15/2002 Gulf Wars XI (Meridies) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Seamus McRay Atlantia 3/26/2005 Barony of Storvik Investiture (Storvik) János I and Rachel I
Shuraaq Yn Chon Atlantia 10/20/2001 A Pilgrim's Tale (Roxbury Mill) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Mariana de Salamanca Atlantia 11/6/2004 Fall Crown Tournament (Hawkwood) János I and Rachel I
Elizabeth Pennington Atlantia 5/5/2001 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Olaf Wulfbrandt Atlantia 5/30/2004 Sapphire Joust V (Caer Mear) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Refkell melrakki Einarsson Atlantia 1/13/2001 Atlantian Twelfth Night Masqued Ball (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Juliana Grene Atlantia 1/31/2004 Ice Castle 20th Anniversary and Investiture (Black Diamond) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Gwynneth of Crownhawk Atlantia 9/16/2000 Academie of the Rapier (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Dionello Cristoforo dei Medici Atlantia 7/12/2003 King's Assessment (Black Diamond) Logan IV and Isabel II
Sorcha O' Shaughnessy Atlantia 5/27/2000 Sapphire Joust (Caer Mear) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Ellen of York Atlantia 2/15/2003 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Thorfinn Olafsson Atlantia 3/25/2000 Running of the Bulls and Baronial Investiture (Stierbach) Amalric I and Caia I
Serena de la Mar Atlantia 9/10/2005 Masters of Defense and Baronial Investiture (Lochmere) János II and Rachel II
Engelsvind von Nurenberg Atlantia 10/26/2002 Silver Chalice 15th (Hidden Mountain) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Barbara MacAuley Atlantia 4/20/2002 Feast of the Dragon IV: The Dragon Goes East (Saint Georges) Logan III and Isabel I
Ro von Rhienfranken Atlantia 4/2/2005 Coronation of Robert and Denise (Lochmere) János I and Rachel I
Ygraine de Bracy Atlantia 10/27/2001 Labyrinth (Hidden Mountain) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Lisette la Bergière Atlantia 12/11/2004 Caer Mear Baronial Investiture (Caer Mear) János I and Rachel I
Aeddan Ivor Atlantia 5/26/2001 Atlantia’s 20 Year Celebration (Ponte Alto) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Delphina the Mad Atlantia 6/12/2004 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Cydifor ap Chwith Atlantia 1/20/2001 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Anton IV and Emer I
Marcus O' Rothlain Atlantia 2/14/2004 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Mikolaj Pilypas Atlantia 9/16/2000 Academie of the Rapier (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Alesone MacCormack Atlantia 8/13/2003 Pennsic War XXXII (Æthelmearc) Logan IV and Isabel II
Rhiannedd Ferch Owain Atlantia 6/3/2000 University (Isenfir) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Connor Sinclair Atlantia 2/22/2003 Performer's Symposium (Ponte Alto) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Eleanor Percy Atlantia 4/1/2000 Coronation of Ragnarr & Kyneburh (Windmaster's Hill) Amalric I and Caia I
Elishabeth de Avignon Atlantia 9/10/2005 Masters of Defense and Baronial Investiture (Lochmere) János II and Rachel II
Anne Marie de Lucy Atlantia 10/26/2002 Silver Chalice 15th (Hidden Mountain) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Gabriel of Dun Carraig Atlantia 6/25/2005 Challenge of the Heart (Dun Carraig) Robert I and Denise I
Isabelle Lafara Atlantia 4/27/2002 Sacred Stone's Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Logan III and Isabel I
Ivarr Thorgislsson Atlantia 4/2/2005 Coronation of Robert and Denise (Lochmere) Robert I and Denise I
Duncan MacLaren Atlantia 11/3/2001 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Ana Von Osnabruck Atlantia 12/18/2004 Polar Bear Ball (Crannog Mor) János I and Rachel I
Christopher MacConing Atlantia 6/2/2001 University (Border Vale Keep) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Baldwin de Lyons Atlantia 6/19/2004 Hawkwood Baronial Investiture (Hawkwood) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Jenna Fairhaven Atlantia 1/27/2001 Fools Twelfth Night (Crois Brigte) Anton IV and Emer I
Cathal MacLean Atlantia 2/21/2004 Ponte Alto's Baronial Investiture (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Alexandre de Toussainte Atlantia 9/23/2000 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Anton IV and Emer I
Magdelena Campbell Atlantia 8/30/2003 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan IV and Isabel II
Kayin Myklos Atlantia 6/17/2000 Coastal Champions Tourney and Collegium (Crannog Mor) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Diarmait Mainistrech of Iona Atlantia 3/13/2003 Gulf Wars XII (Meridies) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Katherina von Breslau Atlantia 4/1/2000 Coronation of Ragnarr & Kyneburh (Windmaster's Hill) Amalric I and Caia I
Eleanor de Montfort of Atlantia Atlantia 11/5/2005 Fall Crown Tournament (Misty Marsh by the Sea) János II and Rachel II
Richard Wyn [Master Richard Wyn] Atlantia 11/2/2002 Crown Tournament (Bright Hills) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Ravena Storm Atlantia 7/23/2005 King's Assessment of His Armies (Black Diamond) Robert I and Denise I
Gaius Pontius Phaedrus Atlantia 5/18/2002 Jongleurie (Act IV) (Elvegast) Logan III and Isabel I
Fridha av Bergen Atlantia 4/16/2005 Tournament of Chivalry (Windmaster's Hill) Robert I and Denise I
Tso Mae Atlantia 11/17/2001 Holiday Faire and Investiture (Stierbach) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Isabella Candeloro Atlantia 1/8/2005 Kingdom 12th Night (Stierbach) János I and Rachel I
Juliana Sutherland Atlantia 6/2/2001 University (Border Vale Keep) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Elizabet de Roslyne Atlantia 6/19/2004 Hawkwood Baronial Investiture (Hawkwood) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Pooka Mighte Atlantia 3/16/2001 Gulf Wars X (Meridies) Anton IV and Emer I
Humfrey Matthew Lovett Atlantia 3/27/2004 Nottinghill Coill's Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
David of Crannog Mor Atlantia 9/30/2000 Fiesta de Otoño (Crannog Mor) Anton IV and Emer I
Katharine de la Vache Atlantia 9/13/2003 Academie of the Rapier (Raven's Cove) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Juliana la Caminante de Navarra Atlantia 6/17/2000 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
William le Younger Atlantia 3/29/2003 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
David of Lochmere Atlantia 4/15/2000 Night on the Town V & Investiture (Lochmere) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Rodrigo Garcia de Palacios Atlantia 11/5/2005 Fall Crown Tournament (Misty Marsh by the Sea) János II and Rachel II
Sabina of Castel Risinge Atlantia 11/9/2002 Passage to the East V: Return to England (Falconcree) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Mihil von Brandenburg Atlantia 6/22/2002 Return to Troy (Charlesbury Crossing) Logan III and Isabel I
Jaime Alejandro del Halcón Atlantia 1/24/1998 Southern 12th Night (Border Vale Keep) Logan II and Arielle II
Anastasiia Volchkova Vladimirova vnuka Atlantia 10/29/1994 Transylvanian Travesty (Bright Hills) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Galen Storm Atlantia 9/13/1997 Coronation of Logan and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Cuán III and Bera I
Ivan Borisovich of Volchevo Lesa Atlantia 4/23/1994 Knight of the Heart (Lochmere) Anton II and Luned II
Artem Hawke Atlantia 5/3/1997 Sacred Stone's Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Cuán III and Bera I
Bronwen McFinlay Atlantia 12/18/1993 Masqued Ball (Caer Mear) Kane I and Muirgen I
Ceridwen merch Tudwal Penwyn Atlantia 1/29/2000 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Amalric I and Caia I
Shamus Stewart Atlantia 1/18/1997 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Logan I and Arielle I
Senga MacBeathain Atlantia 8/28/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Robert the Fool Atlantia 10/19/1996 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Logan I and Arielle I
Kristen of Buckston-on-the-Eno Atlantia 5/15/1999 Boat Wars (Buckston-on-Eno) Stephan I and Niobe I
Vidar the Horse Atlantia 3/2/1996 Southern War Practice (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Caterina Lucrezia da Bergamo Atlantia 2/13/1999 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Anton III and Luned III
Robert of Marinus Atlantia 9/16/1995 Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus) Cuán II and Brigit I
Giovanni de Moncellis Atlantia 6/13/1998 Auxillium et Concillium (Charlesbury Crossing) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Gregory Blount Atlantia 3/11/1995 20th Baronial Anniversary and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Manus MacDay [Manus MacDhai] Atlantia 11/5/1994 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Orm of Elvegast Atlantia 9/27/1997 Academie of the Rapier (Windmaster's Hill) Logan II and Arielle II
Brianna O Duinn Atlantia 5/21/1994 Sacred Stone Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Anton II and Luned II
Daffyd ap Gaelan Atlantia 5/10/1997 1001 Chocolate Knights (Atlantia) Cuán III and Bera I
Liam MacIan of the Bloody Foreland Atlantia 1/8/1994 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Olwen the Odd Atlantia 2/5/2000 Bright Hills' Birthday 'Carnivale' (Bright Hills) Amalric I and Caia I
Daniel Davidson Atlantia 2/8/1997 Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Logan I and Arielle I
Gunther von Rothenburg Atlantia 9/11/1999 Coronation of Amalric and Caia (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Eoghan Òg Mac Labhrainn Atlantia 10/19/1996 Bardic Olympiad (Middlegate) Logan I and Arielle I
Manus O'Kean Atlantia 5/29/1999 Emerald Joust (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Aron Niedzwiedz Atlantia 2/13/1999 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills) Anton III and Luned III
Erec of Ponte Alto Atlantia 10/7/1995 Pointless War (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Kateryn Rous Atlantia 7/12/1998 Kingdom Arts Festival (Kapellenberg) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Ayisha bint `Ata' Atlantia 3/25/1995 Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Martyn Ashton Atlantia 2/14/1998 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Logan II and Arielle II
Geoffrey Kyle Kiffin Atlantia 12/3/1994 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Gisele l'Orpheline Atlantia 10/4/1997 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Logan II and Arielle II
Anna de Whelok Atlantia 5/28/1994 Emerald Joust/Atlantian Birthday (Caer Mear) Anton II and Luned II
Julien de Montfort Atlantia 5/17/1997 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Cuán III and Bera I
Alyna Navarre Atlantia 1/8/1994 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Allesandrea Trieste Atlantia 2/12/2000 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Amalric I and Caia I
Zita Dominguez Atlantia 2/15/1997 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Logan I and Arielle I
Talbot Beman Atlantia 9/11/1999 Coronation of Amalric and Caia (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Sean of Raven's Nest Atlantia 10/26/1996 All Hallow's Eve (Berley Cort) Logan I and Arielle I
Francesca Zancani Atlantia 5/29/1999 Emerald Joust (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Roland d'Amboise Atlantia 2/13/1999 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Anton III and Luned III
Sean Dalamara Atlantia 10/7/1995 Pointless War (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Victoria of Alfriston Atlantia 7/12/1998 Kingdom Arts Festival (Kapellenberg) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Ælfwyn av Bornholm Atlantia 4/1/1995 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Aishamau Edgar's daughter Atlantia 2/14/1998 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Logan II and Arielle II
Elspeth of Caer Mear Atlantia 12/10/1994 Masqued Ball (Caer Mear) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Seonaid a Lochbuie Atlantia 10/18/1997 Kingdom Crusades (Atlantia) Logan II and Arielle II
Robin Christophe Griffaud Atlantia 5/29/1994 Emerald Joust/Atlantian Birthday (Caer Mear) Anton II and Luned II
Albrecht Ulfsson Atlantia 5/24/1997 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Cuán III and Bera I
Martin Lochner Atlantia 1/8/1994 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Natasha Tzigani Atlantia 3/4/2000 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Amalric I and Caia I
Gruffudd ap Cadfael Atlantia 2/22/1997 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday (Ponte Alto) Logan I and Arielle I
Mícheál Ó Comhdhain Atlantia 10/2/1999 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Vladmir of Eztergom Atlantia 11/2/1996 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Logan I and Arielle I
Robert Remore of Glen Rannoch Atlantia 6/12/1999 Kingdom War College (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Gaston Valmont Atlantia 4/13/1996 Siege of Troy (Baelfire Dunn) Cuán II and Brigit I
Innogen of Clonmel Atlantia 2/13/1999 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Anton III and Luned III
Gabriella del Falco Atlantia 10/14/1995 Under a Harvest Moon (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Yvon de Sable Atlantia 8/12/1998 Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc) Michael VII and Seonaid V
William of Øland Atlantia 4/1/1995 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Deirdre of Stierbach Atlantia 2/21/1998 Stierbach Baronial Elevation and Investiture (Stierbach) Logan II and Arielle II
Miriel McLain Atlantia 1/7/1995 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Lochmere) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Graham MacRobert Atlantia 10/18/1997 Kingdom Crusades (Atlantia) Logan II and Arielle II
Seamus Connachtach Atlantia 5/29/1994 Emerald Joust/Atlantian Birthday (Caer Mear) Anton II and Luned II
Karsten Pferdenarr Atlantia 6/1/1997 Birthday Bullfights (Stierbach) Cuán III and Bera I
Johanna Hasard Atlantia 2/5/1994 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Éamonn mac Rioghbhardáin Atlantia 3/4/2000 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Amalric I and Caia I
Wynifred Wudeleage Atlantia 3/14/1997 Gulf Wars VI (Meridies) Logan I and Arielle I
Cormac an Faoldubh Atlantia 10/2/1999 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Randal Sinclair Hawkins Atlantia 11/9/1996 Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan I and Arielle I
Theodore Billingsley of Kittredge Atlantia 6/19/1999 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Stephan I and Niobe I
Peter Shove Atlantia 4/20/1996 Coronation of Galmr and Katharina (Storvik) Galmr II and Katharina II
Devora bat Shimshon Atlantia 3/6/1999 Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik) Anton III and Luned III
Peter Engelke Atlantia 10/21/1995 Seven Deadly Sins (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán II and Brigit I
Beatrice La Grave Atlantia 8/12/1998 Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Alrekr der Drache Atlantia 4/9/1995 Country Faire (Hawkwood) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig [Mistress Caitriona inghean Ghiolla Phadraig] Atlantia 3/13/1998 Gulf Wars VII (Meridies) Logan II and Arielle II
Kira ni Dafydd Atlantia 1/14/1995 Southern 12th Night (Hidden Mountain) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Magdelena Laurens Atlantia 11/1/1997 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Logan II and Arielle II
Cloelia of the Mists Atlantia 6/4/1994 Summer University (Stierbach) Anton II and Luned II
Tamara Sharptooth Atlantia 6/1/1997 Storvik Baronial Champions (Storvik) Cuán III and Bera I
Roeun of Tintagel Atlantia 2/5/1994 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Ahblinn of Lochmere Atlantia 3/16/2000 Gulf Wars IX (Meridies) Amalric I and Caia I
Diana Francesca della Mirandola Atlantia 3/8/1997 Southern War Practice (Atlantia) Logan I and Arielle I
Grace Whytteng Atlantia 10/9/1999 Kingdom Crusades (East) Amalric I and Caia I
Gwendolyn Tremayne Atlantia 11/16/1996 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Logan I and Arielle I
Siegfried Sebastian Faust Atlantia 6/19/1999 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Stephan I and Niobe I
Balynar Thorvaldsson Atlantia 5/26/1996 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Galmr II and Katharina II
Brigit MacDonald of Murligan Atlantia 3/27/1999 Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Stephan I and Niobe I
Eirikr Fence Splitter Atlantia 10/21/1995 Seven Deadly Sins (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán II and Brigit I
Afanasiia Volokhovna Atlantia 8/12/1998 Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Serena Roese of Stonehaven Atlantia 5/6/1995 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Aranwen Ddryw ferch Rhodri Atlantia 3/21/1998 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Marinus) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Willem Herbertson Atlantia 1/28/1995 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Aengus MacPharlain Atlantia 11/15/1997 Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Dun Carraig) Logan II and Arielle II
Kendrick Wayfarer Atlantia 7/9/1994 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Anton II and Luned II
Helmut der Schriebner Atlantia 6/1/1997 Birthday Bullfights (Stierbach) Cuán III and Bera I
Dianna of Lochmere Atlantia 2/12/1994 Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills) Kane I and Muirgen I
Gwynaeth Pembroke Atlantia 3/25/2000 Running of the Bulls and Baronial Investiture (Stierbach) Amalric I and Caia I
Tharasia Danzadora Atlantia 3/22/1997 Two Rivers Challenge (Border Vale Keep) Logan I and Arielle I
Maderun Landimôr Atlantia 11/13/1999 Known World Academy of the Rapier (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Dewi Lan Atlantia 11/23/1996 Masqued Ball (Caer Mear) Logan I and Arielle I
Elizabeth of Hadley Hall Atlantia 6/26/1999 Siege of Acre (Ponte Alto) Stephan I and Niobe I
Donnduban ua Cathniad Atlantia 6/29/1996 Toys for Tots Clash (Falconcree) Galmr II and Katharina II
Giovan Donado Atlantia 12/2/1995 Atlantia University (Kapellenberg) Cuán II and Brigit I
Aelfaelfhwydda of Attillium Atlantia 9/12/1998 Coronation of Anton and Luned (Atlantia) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Dewi Lan Atlantia 5/27/1995 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Rose Aeron of Aire Faucon Atlantia 4/4/1998 Siege of Troy (Baelfire Dunn) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Stanislav von Neuland Atlantia 2/18/1995 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Conall Ruadh Mag Fhionnain Atlantia 11/15/1997 Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Dun Carraig) Logan II and Arielle II
Anjuli MacDonald Atlantia 6/21/1997 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Cuán III and Bera I
Mikhail Kazimirovich Pomeshanov Atlantia 2/26/1994 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Rasimus Weiss Atlantia 4/5/1997 Coronation of Cuan and Bera (Caer Mear) Logan I and Arielle I
Nathalie of San Marco Atlantia 11/20/1999 Barnacled Bullfrog (Marinus) Amalric I and Caia I
Rurik Chyorni Lebedov Atlantia 12/15/1996 Toys for Tots (Nottinghill Coill) Logan I and Arielle I
Jenet Fairhaugh Atlantia 7/10/1999 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Gee Makbrair Atlantia 8/14/1996 Pennsic War XXV (East) Galmr II and Katharina II
Nowell of Warwick Atlantia 4/10/1999 Passage East (Falconcree) Stephan I and Niobe I
Tamara McFinlay Atlantia 12/9/1995 Masked Ball (Caer Mear) Cuán II and Brigit I
Miah Griffaud Atlantia 10/24/1998 Fall Hunt & Baronial Investiture (Caer Mear) Anton III and Luned III
William of Wolverhampton Atlantia 5/27/1995 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Thomas Broadpaunch Atlantia 5/2/1998 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Branwen Madyn Wallis Atlantia 2/18/1995 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Thor Thor'nson Atlantia 11/22/1997 Toys for Tots Tourney (Falconcree) Logan II and Arielle II
Balthasar of Aragon Atlantia 8/16/1994 Pennsic War XXIII (East) Anton II and Luned II
Kai Qwythwolf Atlantia 8/13/1997 Pennsic War XXVI (East) Cuán III and Bera I
Kilian Baillie Atlantia 2/26/1994 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Sionan McCruimein Atlantia 4/5/1997 Coronation of Cuan and Bera (Caer Mear) Cuán III and Bera I
Bryce de Byram Atlantia 7/17/1993 Caer Mear Baronial Birthday (Caer Mear) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Michael Oldcastle of Ravenspur Atlantia 12/4/1999 University (Lochmere) Amalric I and Caia I
Rohern von Rhine Atlantia 12/28/1996 Feast of the Winter Solstice (Baelfire Dunn) Logan I and Arielle I
Muirren Avlluin Atlantia 8/19/1999 Pennsic War XXVIII (Æthelmearc) Stephan I and Niobe I
Siegfried von Cochem Atlantia 9/28/1996 The Viking Thing (Caer Mear) Galmr II and Katharina II
William MacGregor Atlantia 4/17/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Cecily of Ravensdell Atlantia 12/30/1995 Yule Revel (Storvik) Cuán II and Brigit I
Máire inghean Dhúncháin mhic Oisdealbhaigh [Maire inghean Dh�nch�in mhic Oisdealbhaigh] Atlantia 11/7/1998 Crown Tournament (Ponte Alto) Anton III and Luned III
Damian Wolward Atlantia 6/24/1995 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Rodrigo Hernandez de Toledo Atlantia 5/2/1998 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Atra Atlantia 2/18/1995 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Robert Runewald Atlantia 1/3/1998 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Ponte Alto) Logan II and Arielle II
Isabeau Gower Atlantia 9/10/1994 Coronation of Thorbrandr and Eorann (Dun Carraig) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Celia of Rosedale Atlantia 8/13/1997 Pennsic War XXVI (East) Cuán III and Bera I
Anlaf Thurketilsson Atlantia 3/12/1994 Country Faire (Atlantia) Anton II and Luned II
Ilse Brenner Atlantia 4/12/1997 Bread and Circuses (Atlantia) Cuán III and Bera I
Anastasia dello Scudo Rosso Atlantia 11/27/1993 Feast of St. Andrew (Tear-Sea's Shore) Kane I and Muirgen I
Isabella of Drachentor Atlantia 12/18/1999 Feast of the Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Kasia Atlantia 1/11/1997 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Marinus) Logan I and Arielle I
Cwenhild of Cydllan Downs Atlantia 8/28/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Dasha Miloslava Broussard Atlantia 10/5/1996 Coronation of Logan and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Logan I and Arielle I
Tarquin of Assisi Atlantia 5/1/1999 Crown Tournament (Black Diamond) Stephan I and Niobe I
Alasdair MacIain of Elderslie Atlantia 1/13/1996 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Cuán II and Brigit I
Bonne de Traquair Atlantia 11/21/1998 Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill) Anton III and Luned III
Ceallach Maraidhe Atlantia 8/16/1995 Pennsic War XXIV (East) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Judith of Massan Atlantia 5/23/1998 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Marion Nick Galen Atlantia 2/25/1995 Ponte Alto Third Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Edward le Blanc Atlantia 1/9/1999 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Anton III and Luned III
Caiterina Nic Chonmeadha Atlantia 10/22/1994 Academie of the Rapier (Atlantia) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Una Scheib Atlantia 8/30/1997 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Cuán III and Bera I
Solomon Koger Atlantia 3/19/1994 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain) Anton II and Luned II
Gormlaith Una O'Doyle Atlantia 4/19/1997 'R' Event (Marinus) Cuán III and Bera I
John Blackhawk Lang Atlantia 11/27/1993 Feast of St. Andrew (Tear-Sea's Shore) Kane I and Muirgen I
Rebecca of Caer Mear Atlantia 1/8/2000 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Amalric I and Caia I
Elspeth Macalpin Atlantia 1/11/1997 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Marinus) Logan I and Arielle I
Sorcha inghean Eilidh Atlantia 8/28/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Atlantia 10/12/1996 Pointless War IV (Bright Hills) Logan I and Arielle I
Friderich Mengoß Chrypffs Atlantia 5/15/1999 Boat Wars (Buckston-on-Eno) Stephan I and Niobe I
Fíne ingen Tomaltaig Atlantia 2/17/1996 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán II and Brigit I
Hakim Hassan al-Musafar Atlantia 1/9/1999 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Anton III and Luned III
Richard Mitchell Atlantia 9/9/1995 Coronation of Cuan and Brigit (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán II and Brigit I
Rowanna of Rathmore Atlantia 5/23/1998 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Ursula MacVarroun Atlantia 2/25/1995 Ponte Alto Third Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Sara van Eerde Atlantia 3/30/2013 Defending the Gate XII (Sudentorre) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson [Arnbiorn Bassi Dansson] Atlantia 2/13/1993 Children's Crusade (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Fenn the Wild Atlantia 12/1/1990 Sea War (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Felipe Leon Corazona Atlantia 2/27/2016 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Heinrich Armberg Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Benjamin Middle Atlantia 2/23/2019 Ymir 44 (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Dorthea Atlantia 5/19/1990    
Anne d'Evreux [Anne d’Evereux] Atlantia 10/10/2015 Chalice of the Sun God / Coronation (Ponte Alto) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Logan the Treewise Atlantia 10/17/1992 ? (Highland Foorde) Steffan I and Twila I
Rose Redd Atlantia 10/6/2018 Fall Coronation 2018 (Sacred Stone) Dietrich II and Una I
Einar Haakonsson Atlantia 11/4/1989    
Floki Geirrekkson Atlantia 3/19/2015 Gulf Wars XXIV (Gleann Abhann) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Robin MacMorran Atlantia 8/22/1992 Pennsic Paupers Potluck (Falconcree) Michael V and Seonaid III
Fyen Van Amsterdam Atlantia 5/5/2018 Spring Crown Tournament (Charlesbury Crossing) Dietrich II and Una I
Rory Blackhand Atlantia 2/25/1989 Tourney of Ymir (Kapellenberg) Barry I and Simone I
Wrad of Ce Atlantia 10/4/2014 Fall Coronation (Bright Hills) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Claudia Dubois Atlantia 5/2/1992 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael V and Seonaid III
Miles Reginald Hastings Atlantia 9/10/1988 King's Hunt and Queen's Feast (Storvik) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Caitriona MacClane Atlantia 4/19/2014 Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills) William I and Kára I
Angharad Melys Atlantia 10/30/1993    
Gwynne of Isenfir Atlantia 11/9/1991 Decameron (Isenfir) Galmr I and Katharina I
Eleana Goatherder Atlantia 8/26/2017 The Tournament of the Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Cuán VII and Signy I
Aedgen MacFaelan Atlantia 10/12/2013 War of the Wings VIII (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Lu Atlantia 7/31/1993 Tourney of the Blue Mountain (Hawkwood) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Roland de Mounteney Atlantia 6/29/1991 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Anton I and Luned I
Albrecht Wellman Atlantia 5/6/2017 Spring Crown Tournament (Marinus) Cuán VII and Signy I
Siobhan inghean Eamoinn mhic Dhomhnaill Atlantia 3/31/2012 Le Grand Tournoi d'Amitie Trois (The Grand Tournament of Friends IV) (Attilium) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Cristobal Federico Atlantia 4/24/1993 Hawkwood County Faire (Hawkwood) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Khadijah Jehan Atlantia 3/16/1991 Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Fia De Almendara Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Francesca Giovanni Atlantia 9/1/2012 Sacred Stone 30th Birthday (Sacred Stone) Bryan II and Brianna II
Sven Jonssen Atlantia 2/13/1993 Children's Crusade (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Gwion ap Owen Atlantia 12/8/1990 Winter Revel (Marinus) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Clare inghean Ruaidhrí [Clare inghean Rhuadri] Atlantia 4/2/2016 Spring Coronation (Atlantia) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Edan Lowery Atlantia 4/14/2012 Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove) Bryan II and Brianna II
Meltyshsa Rescov Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Richard Thorton Atlantia 10/17/2015 War of the Wings X (Sacred Stone) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Atlantia 10/31/1992 Transylvanian Travesty (Bright Hills) Steffan I and Twila I
Sofiya Atlantia 10/13/2018 The Wild Hunt (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Lothar of Chesleigh Atlantia 11/4/1989    
Arwen Silvana Atlantia 5/23/2015 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Logan VII and Esa II
Alys of Foxdale Atlantia 8/29/1992 Pennsic Post Revel (Storvik) Michael V and Seonaid III
Astrid Atlantia 6/23/2018 Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tournament (Storvik) Dietrich II and Una I
Anne de Silva Atlantia 2/25/1989 Tourney of Ymir (Kapellenberg) Barry I and Simone I
Simkin Colfox Atlantia 5/9/1992 Masked Ball (Baelfire Dunn) Michael V and Seonaid III
Grayson Hayes Atlantia 9/24/1988 Coronation of Barry and Simone (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Andromeda Xanthia Atlantia 4/19/2014 Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills) William I and Kára I
Antonella di Marco Atlantia 1/11/1992 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Galmr I and Katharina I
Andries von Voorburg der Erlund Atlantia 10/19/2013 Chalice of the Sun God X: Chariot of Apollo (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Sigrid Wilhelm Atlantia 7/31/1993 Tourney of the Blue Mountain (Hawkwood) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Megan O'Donnelly Atlantia 7/14/1991 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Anton I and Luned I
Louis Renart Atlantia 5/6/2017 Spring Crown Tournament (Marinus) Cuán VII and Signy I
Michael of Heroes Haven Atlantia 8/31/2013 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday 31 (Sacred Stone) Amos I and Ysabella I
Prydian Aurelia Emrys Atlantia 4/3/1993 War Collegium (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Otto von Schwyz Atlantia 3/23/1991 Sacred Stone Baronial Investiture (Sacred Stone) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Gracia Slay Atlantia 5/11/2013 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday IX (Hawkwood) Amos I and Ysabella I
Griffith ap Morgan ap Griffith Atlantia 2/20/1993 Ponte Alto First Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Steffan I and Twila I
Ailis inghean uí Bhriain Atlantia 9/15/2012 Battle on the Bay - Storvik/Lochmere Baronial Birthdays (Storvik) Bryan II and Brianna II
Corwyn Xavier Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Janet Wigglesworth of Giggleswick Atlantia 3/23/2019 Defending the Gate XVIII (Sudentorre) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Ragnar Thordarson Atlantia 6/30/1990    
Isabella Catharini Atlantia 11/7/1992 St. Dismis (Nottinghill Coill) Steffan I and Twila I
Isabella of York Atlantia 10/27/2018 Queen's Rapier Championship (Fall 2018) (Roxbury Mill) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Alexis Nic Gunn Atlantia 11/4/1989    
Douglas Morton Atlantia 5/16/2015 Storvik Novice (Storvik) Logan VII and Esa II
Ainmere Illyrian Atlantia 9/12/1992 Coronation of Steffan and Twila (Storvik) Steffan I and Twila I
Merovechus de Blariaco Atlantia 6/30/2018 Blades & Bows Quattour (Brockore Abbey) Dietrich II and Una I
Gwynneth of Crownhawk Atlantia 5/23/1992 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Michael V and Seonaid III
Asbjorn Berbeinn Atlantia 9/24/1988 Coronation of Barry and Simone (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Æsa Þorarinsdottir Atlantia 5/3/2014 Spring Crown Tournament (Atlantia) William I and Kára I
Mordeyrn Tremayne Atlantia 1/11/1992 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Galmr I and Katharina I
Nihani Al-nur Atlantia 11/2/2013 Fall Crown Tournament (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Morgan ap Harry Atlantia 8/19/1993 Pennsic War XXII (East) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Rand Wulfesege Atlantia 7/20/1991    
Giovanna of Border Vale Keep Atlantia 5/20/2017 Spring Fling for Siege III (Border Vale Keep) Cuán VII and Signy I
Emrys Blackwolf Atlantia 9/7/2013 Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove) Amos I and Ysabella I
Urien Connor ap Rhys Atlantia 4/24/1993 Forest of Arden (Azurmont) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Constantine Nikephorus Akrites Atlantia 4/6/1991    
Elena Spycer Atlantia 5/11/2013 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday IX (Hawkwood) Amos I and Ysabella I
Clare de Chesnei Atlantia 2/20/1993 Ponte Alto First Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Steffan I and Twila I
Ýri Feilan Atlantia 1/5/1991 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Jason of Border Vale Keep Atlantia 5/7/2016 Atlantian Spring Crown Tournament (Sacred Stone) Dietrich I and Thora I
Signy Heri Atlantia 8/10/2012 Pennsic War XLI (Æthelmearc) Bryan II and Brianna II
Kaatje von Wyskoff Atlantia 1/9/1993 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Mardoll Kettlingr Atlantia 3/30/2019 Tir-Y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture: Labors of Finn (Tir-y-Don) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Lukas von Reaumer Atlantia 8/15/1990 Pennsic War XIX (East) Michael IV and Seonaid II
Ulrich von Thorn Atlantia 10/24/2015 Baronial Birthday (Dun Carraig) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Annora de Renart Atlantia 11/7/1992 St. Dismis (Nottinghill Coill) Steffan I and Twila I
Idris Fofana Atlantia 10/20/2018 War of the Wings XIII (Atlantia) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Ian Mac Enge Atlantia 1/6/1990 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Barry II and Simone II
Ragnhildr Ingvarrsdottir Atlantia 6/13/2015 Atlantian Summer University (Black Diamond) Logan VII and Esa II
Alanna of Volchevo Lesa Atlantia 9/19/1992 Lochmere Baronial Birthday (Lochmere) Steffan I and Twila I
Morcant le Du Atlantia 6/30/2018 Blades & Bows Quattour (Brockore Abbey) Dietrich II and Una I
Erin Widfair Atlantia 4/8/1989 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Marinus) Barry I and Simone I
Caitrina inghean Fhearghuis Atlantia 10/21/2017 War of the Wings XII (Sacred Stone) Amos II and Kára II
Corun MacAnndra Atlantia 10/5/1991 Baronial Birthday Tourney (Lochmere) Galmr I and Katharina I
Tessa da Verona Atlantia 5/24/2014 Ruby Joust lll (Caer Mear) William I and Kára I
Athalwolf Ironhand Atlantia 1/25/1992 Lunar New Year (Dun Carraig) Galmr I and Katharina I
Samukawa Manyarou Yukimora Atlantia 9/9/2017 Trial by Fire (Bright Hills) Cuán VII and Signy I
Elspeth Devereaux Grenville Atlantia 6/4/1988 Giant's Dance (Sacred Stone) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Ivarr inn Fiskni Atlantia 11/16/2013 Serfs' Uprising (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Derek of Grimwood Atlantia 8/20/1993 Pennsic War XXII (East) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Aithbric an Ardain Dhuibh Atlantia 8/14/1991 Pennsic War XX (East) Anton I and Luned I
Francisco de la Torre Atlantia 5/20/2017 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Cuán VII and Signy I
Anne of Carthew Atlantia 5/1/1993 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Aaron Exile Atlantia 4/6/1991    
Aoife inghean Fhearghusa Atlantia 10/13/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Cassandra of Clan Roanwoulfe Atlantia 5/25/2013 Ruby Joust II (Caer Mear) Amos I and Ysabella I
Eleanor of the Goldenwood Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Ulfr inn Berserkr Atlantia 1/5/1991 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Vytautas Vilkas Atlantia 5/28/2016 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Dietrich I and Thora I
Ulfr of Nimenefeld Atlantia 9/22/2012 Midnight at the Oasis 4 (Nimenefeld) Bryan II and Brianna II
Désiré of Attillium Atlantia 1/9/1993 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Herveus d'Ormonde Atlantia 8/16/1990 Pennsic War XIX (East) Michael IV and Seonaid II
Beatrix du Lac Noir Atlantia 11/14/1992 Crown Tournament (Dun Carraig) Steffan I and Twila I
Isobel of Carnewyth Atlantia 11/17/2018 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Haarek Stormraven Atlantia 1/6/1990 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Barry II and Simone II
Mordred of Highland Foorde Atlantia 6/6/2015 Highland River Melees 2015 (Highland Foorde) Logan VII and Esa II
Marie Angelí de la Isla Dragonera Atlantia 9/26/1992    
Bella von Celle Atlantia 4/21/2018 Queen's Rapier Championship Tournament (Marinus) Dietrich II and Una I
Symone Redbush Atlantia 12/13/2014 Yule Toy Tourney 2014 (Nottinghill Coill) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Amani Ahmad ibn Masha'al al-Sabti al-Dulaymi Atlantia 1/13/2018 Atlantian 12th Night - Palio de Atlantia (Atlantia) Amos II and Kára II
William the Stout Atlantia 10/22/1988 Tourney of the Falcon (Falconcree) Barry I and Simone I
Johannes of Highland Foorde Atlantia 5/25/2014 Ruby Joust lll (Caer Mear) William I and Kára I
Chichak the Last Khazar Atlantia 2/1/1992 Sea Wars (Hidden Mountain) Galmr I and Katharina I
Maddalena Rondinelli Atlantia 6/11/1988 Ragna Rocky Road (Border Vale Keep) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Malik ibn Da'ud al-Rawandi Atlantia 12/14/2013 Yule Toy Tourney 8 (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Sorcha Kate of Falconcree Atlantia 9/4/1993 Coronation of Kane and Muirgen (Caer Mear) Kane I and Muirgen I
Tadhg mac Aodháin uí Chonchobhair Atlantia 8/14/1991 Pennsic War XX (East) Anton I and Luned I
Conrad Muni [Jacob "Conrad" Muni] Atlantia 9/14/2013 Battle on the Bay: Vikings Invade (Lochmere) Amos I and Ysabella I
Aaron Rebellinus Atlantia 5/8/1993 Lady's Day Tourney (Dun Carraig) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Sorsha MacAllister Atlantia 4/6/1991    
Gwenifer of Elvegast Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Jenny Lynn of Carlisle Atlantia 1/12/1991 Inter-Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Eadyth Woderose Atlantia 7/9/2016 Storvik Baronial Investiture and Novice Tournament (Storvik) Dietrich I and Thora I
Michael of Berley Cort Atlantia 11/10/2012 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Bowlender the Fool Atlantia 1/9/1993 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Brigit O' Néill Atlantia 9/8/1990 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Máire O Halowrane Atlantia 11/7/2015 Atlantia Fall Crown Tourney (Hidden Mountain) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Temair MacDiarmada Atlantia 11/14/1992 Crown Tournament (Dun Carraig) Steffan I and Twila I
William de Hirst Atlantia 6/20/2015 Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Logan VII and Esa II
Juliette Rossignol Atlantia 9/26/1992 Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus) Steffan I and Twila I
Haakon Brimill Atlantia 8/5/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Peregrine Benedict de Steele Atlantia 6/3/1989 Noise Raids (Marinus) Michael III and Seonaid I
Alina De La Rose Atlantia 11/22/2014 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Duncan Tiercel MacLeod Atlantia 7/11/1992 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Michael V and Seonaid III
Leonore of Black Diamond Atlantia 11/5/1988    
Margaret Lad Atlantia 6/7/2014 Highland River Melees and Baronial Investiture (Highland Foorde) William I and Kára I
Leif of the Marsh Atlantia 2/1/1992 Sea Wars (Hidden Mountain) Galmr I and Katharina I
Liam of Raven's Cove Atlantia 9/2/2017 Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove) Cuán VII and Signy I
Morgan Wolfsinger Atlantia 6/18/1988 Glory of the Page (Caer Mear) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Thomas of Saint Georges Atlantia 12/14/2013 Yule Toy Tourney 8 (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Gentle George the Giant Atlantia 9/11/1993 Fight at the Fort (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Elizaveta Aleksandrovna Atlantia 9/7/1991 Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Anton I and Luned I
Tristan de Roquelaure Atlantia 6/3/2017 Storvik Novice and Unbelt (Storvik) Cuán VII and Signy I
David FitzMartin Atlantia 9/14/2013 Battle on the Bay: Vikings Invade (Lochmere) Amos I and Ysabella I
Antonius Ambrosius Atlantia 5/22/1993 Garb Wars (Bright Hills) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Duncan of Buckston-on-Eno Atlantia 4/20/1991 Boat Wars (Buckston-on-Eno) Anton I and Luned I
Leandra di Giuseppe Atlantia 11/19/2016 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) William II and Alyna I
Eridani Blackthorne Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Aurora Emerald de Lynn Atlantia 1/12/1991 Inter-Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Alexina Mac Suibhne Atlantia 9/3/2016 Battle on the Bay (Storvik) Dietrich I and Thora I
Marcus Claudius Vespassiaanus Atlantia 11/17/2012 Jester's Tourney (Misty Marsh by the Sea) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Rebecca the Contrary Atlantia 1/16/1993 Sea Raids (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Sebastiano Sarmiento Atlantia 9/22/1990 St. Dismas (Nottinghill Coill) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Ragnarr Holtaskalli Atlantia 11/14/2015 Buckston Birthday Bash (Buckston-on-Eno) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Elizabeth Katherine of Sterling Atlantia 11/14/1992 Crown Tournament (Dun Carraig) Steffan I and Twila I
Sigrid Mondegreen Atlantia 1/12/2019 12th Night: A 1001 Atlantian Nights (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Elouise of Ridgewood Atlantia 2/10/1990    
Alicia Lindsay of Bright Hills Atlantia 8/7/2015 Pennsic War XLIV (Æthelmearc) Logan VII and Esa II
Michael Brangwyn Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Fujina Sadatoshi Atlantia 8/5/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Annice Argent Atlantia 1/10/2015 Atlantian 12th Night (Sacred Stone) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Temur of the Kerait Atlantia 7/12/1992 Joust for Fun (Bright Hills) Michael V and Seonaid III
Alys d'Avignon Atlantia 7/5/2014 King's Assessment (Black Diamond) William I and Kára I
Keii Gerard de Courtenay Atlantia 2/22/1992 Mid-Winter Dance Revel (Lochmere) Galmr I and Katharina I
Andrew Morgan Atlantia 1/14/2017 Kingdom of Atlantia 12th Night (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Alexander of Cumberlande Atlantia 7/9/1988 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Ruardi Faconer Atlantia 2/1/2014 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Bright Hills) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Kara in Danska Atlantia 9/18/1993 Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus) Kane I and Muirgen I
Arwen von Gulwillenburg Atlantia 9/14/1991 Coronation of Galmr and Katharina (Dun Carraig) Galmr I and Katharina I
Katherine of the Doves Atlantia 9/21/2013 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Amos I and Ysabella I
Evita Maria da Lombardia Atlantia 5/22/1993 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Meghan MacLachlan Atlantia 4/27/1991 Spring Thaw Tourney (Crannog Mor) Anton I and Luned I
Eericka Valdemarsdotter Atlantia 2/25/2017 Tournament of Ymir and Baronial Investiture (Windmaster's Hill) William II and Alyna I
Magnus the Dreaming Bear Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Andrew MacFarlan of Wigan Atlantia 1/12/1991 Inter-Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Chris Le Strange Atlantia 8/10/2016 Pennsic War XLV (Æthelmearc) Dietrich I and Thora I
Isabelle de Manari Atlantia 12/8/2012 Yule Toy Tourney VII (Nottinghill Coill) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Michael the Eclectic Atlantia 1/23/1993 Performer's Revel (Storvik) Steffan I and Twila I
Aine O'fearghail Atlantia 11/21/2015 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Sa'id ibn Yusuf ibn Ali al-Maghribi Atlantia 5/26/2012 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Bryan II and Brianna II
Thomas Britton Atlantia 11/21/1992 Quest for the Golden Apples (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Torbjorn Joreksson Atlantia 1/19/2019 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Oldhran Flagonsbane Atlantia 2/10/1990    
Shieh-Mien Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Ethel Lea Mouse Atlantia 8/8/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Michael the Limner Atlantia 7/8/1989 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Michael III and Seonaid I
Éadaoin Chuain na Greine Atlantia 7/18/1992 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Michael V and Seonaid III
Teresa of Attilium Atlantia 3/3/2018 Kingdom Arts and Science Festival - 2018 (Stierbach) Amos II and Kára II
Duibheasa Maeve of Strikkenwoode Atlantia 1/7/1989 Southern 12th Night (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Philip d'Ypres Atlantia 3/7/1992 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Michael V and Seonaid III
Antonius Alvredus Atlantia 7/16/1988 Midsummer Tourney (Arindale) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Erik Lang Atlantia 9/25/1993 Make a Wish Tournament (Atlantia) Kane I and Muirgen I
Armand Le Charpentier Atlantia 9/21/1991 Hunter's Moon (Dun Carraig) Galmr I and Katharina I
Giles of Nablus [Giles de Nablus] Atlantia 9/21/2013 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Amos I and Ysabella I
Connor of Tipperary Atlantia 4/27/1991 Spring Thaw Tourney (Crannog Mor) Anton I and Luned I
Skaya of Anglesy Atlantia 3/16/2017 Gulf Wars XXVI (Gleann Abhann) William II and Alyna I
Emily of Highland Foorde Atlantia 6/1/2013 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Amos I and Ysabella I
Mayven of Elvegast Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Sarra Mary Heryngton Atlantia 1/19/1991 ? (Falconcree) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Kira Lechuza Atlantia 9/10/2016 The Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Dietrich I and Thora I
Daniel of Black Diamond Atlantia 1/26/2013 Ice Castle (Black Diamond)  
Griseldis Falkner Atlantia 1/30/1993 Lunar New Year (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Lauretta Cwenhild [Lauretta] Atlantia 4/28/2012 Tir-y-Don's Birthday and Investiture Celebration (Tir-y-Don) Bryan II and Brianna II
Mari de Adoni Atlantia 12/12/1992 Toys for Tots (Falconcree) Steffan I and Twila I
Antonio Ferdinand Atlantia 2/24/1990    
Aidan MacDrest Atlantia 9/5/2015 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan VII and Esa II
Juan Ramirez Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Dealla Cohen Atlantia 7/8/1989 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Michael III and Seonaid I
Tereza Quinones de Toledo Atlantia 2/21/2015 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday XXXIV (Ritterwald) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Artus Falconieri Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Nazira Bint Riyah Al Bodawiyah Atlantia 4/7/2018 Spring Coronation 2018 (Atlantia) Dietrich II and Una I
Santiago de Arcos Atlantia 1/7/1989 Southern 12th Night (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Ivan of House Hedgehog Atlantia 9/13/2014 Battle on the Bay (Storvik) William I and Kára I
Michaela Raven Atlantia 3/7/1992 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Michael V and Seonaid III
Alexandre' de La Rochelle Atlantia 9/23/2017 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone) Cuán VII and Signy I
Katherine of Cyddlan Downs Atlantia 7/30/1988 War College (Nottinghill Coill) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Gabriel Olken Atlantia 2/22/2014 Tournament of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Artúr mac Lochlainn Atlantia 10/19/1991 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Galmr I and Katharina I
Arielle the Golden Atlantia 6/12/1993 Boar Hunt (Charlesbury Crossing) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Mellilah bint Jamil Atlantia 5/18/1991 Chocolate Mines (Border Vale Keep) Anton I and Luned I
Rinn Atlantia 3/25/2017 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) William II and Alyna I
Serafina de Kalais Atlantia 3/6/1993 Coronation of Cuan and Arianwen (Middlegate) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Tangwystl ferch Llewelyn Atlantia 2/2/1991 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Róis MacAden [Rois MacAden] Atlantia 9/10/2016 The Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Dietrich I and Thora I
Avisa of Dun Carraig Atlantia 1/30/1993 Lunar New Year (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Yelena Duvelle Atlantia 11/3/1990 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Rebecca of Middlegate Atlantia 2/13/2016 Bylina of the Stone (Middlegate) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Duncan of Mountains Keep Atlantia 3/14/2012 Gulf Wars XXI (Gleann Abhann) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Jacques Abarán Atlantia 12/12/1992 Toys for Tots (Falconcree) Steffan I and Twila I
Cate of Bright Hills Atlantia 2/9/2019 Bright Hills 25th Baronial Anniversary (Bright Hills) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Fergus of Hanna Atlantia 3/3/1990 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Atlantia) Michael IV and Seonaid II
Giovanna de Aragona Atlantia 9/5/2015 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan VII and Esa II
Hadassah bat Aaron ha-Karai Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Mowgli Atlantia 9/22/2018 Battle on the Bay (Storvik) Dietrich II and Una I
Briana Morgan of the Valley Atlantia 8/19/1993 Pennsic War XXII (East) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Sigurd Njord Atlantia 2/28/2015 Tournament of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Logan Ebon Woulfe [Logan Ebonwoulfe] Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Bumi [Bumi Fong] Atlantia 8/7/2014 Pennsic War XLIII (Æthelmearc) William I and Kára I
Thorbjorn inn Mikligerzki Atlantia 3/29/1992 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday (Rencester) Michael V and Seonaid III
Erasmus Severinus Atlantia 9/23/2017 Battle on the Bay & Lochmere Investiture (Lochmere) Cuán VII and Signy I
Sydney Talbot Atlantia 3/13/2014 Gulf Wars XXIII (Gleann Abhann) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Brendan Rose Atlantia 10/23/1993 Tournament of Roses (Ponte Alto) Kane I and Muirgen I
James of Satin Falcon Rose Atlantia 10/26/1991 Feast of Herne (Windmaster's Hill) Galmr I and Katharina I
Alexandria Sangrini Atlantia 10/5/2013 Coronation of King Ragnarr & Queen Lynette (Atlantia) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Beonne of Mercia Atlantia 6/19/1993 Stierbach Birthday Bash (Stierbach) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Peregrine of Elvegast Atlantia 5/25/1991 Ten Year Celebration (Caer Mear) Anton I and Luned I
Angelo Marino [Angelo di Marino] Atlantia 4/15/2017 Night on the Town: Night of the Tartan (Lochmere) Cuán VII and Signy I
Jeremy Zacherl Atlantia 8/1/2013 Pennsic War XLII (Æthelmearc) Amos I and Ysabella I
Richard le Pochier Atlantia 3/6/1993 Coronation of Cuan and Arianwen (Middlegate) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Eunice bas Yosef Atlantia 2/23/1991 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Thorkel Odinson Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Aleksei Mikhailovich Atlantia 2/16/2013 Ymir XXXVIII (Windmaster's Hill) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Bronwyn Gwendolyn de Gordon Atlantia 1/30/1993 Lunar New Year (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Seonaid of Nairn Atlantia 11/17/1990 Feast of St. Andrew (Hawkwood) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Reynsa Kyferin Atlantia 1/30/2016 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Weyland Underwood Atlantia 1/28/2012 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Quinten O'Braun Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Maura Nicastle Atlantia 2/16/2019 Ponte Alto Investiture and Baronial Birthday: Adventures along the Silk Road (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Bridgit Macha Ruadh Atlantia 6/16/1990    
Asbjorn Berbeinn Atlantia 10/10/1992 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Steffan I and Twila I
Valdr Arason Atlantia 8/4/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Keira Featherstone Atlantia 9/9/1989 Coronation of Barry and Simone (Hidden Mountain) Michael III and Seonaid I
Tomas de Luna Atlantia 3/7/2015 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Raven's Cove) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Douglas le Escriueyn Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Caoimhe the Wary Atlantia 4/28/2018 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain) Dietrich II and Una I
Yergen, called Chico Atlantia 2/4/1989 Sea Wars (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Eli ben Isaac Atlantia 4/25/1992 Feast of Thirty (Falconcree) Michael V and Seonaid III
Rin of Seven Hills Atlantia 9/30/2017 Bash with Bacchus (Seven Hills) Cuán VII and Signy I
Marie Constanza di Cremona Atlantia 8/20/1988 Pennsic War XVII (East) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Álvaro Rodrigo de León Atlantia 11/2/1991 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Galmr I and Katharina I
Petra in rauða refr Atlantia 8/5/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Salvadora Feramoscha Atlantia 10/5/2013 Coronation of King Ragnarr & Queen Lynette (Atlantia) Amos I and Ysabella I
Christoff Eldridge Atlantia 7/3/1993 Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Corwyn Sinister Atlantia 6/22/1991 Gil's Tavern (Elvegast) Anton I and Luned I
Ysabel Aranda Atlantia 4/15/2017 Night on the Town: Night of the Tartan (Lochmere) Cuán VII and Signy I
Ezekiel Burgess Atlantia 8/1/2013 Pennsic War XLII (Æthelmearc) Amos I and Ysabella I
Johann Trapp Atlantia 3/13/1993 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Ginevra die Hohe Atlantia 3/9/1991 Games Tourney (Isenfir) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Cara of Raven's Cove Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Tsura the Elder Atlantia 2/9/2008 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday: A Feast of Fools (Bright Hills) Logan V and Rowan I
Samara Hanaseaur Atlantia 11/6/1982    
Warren de Schrouebire Atlantia 2/19/2011 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Rosatrude the Shrew Atlantia 5/2/1987 May Queen Tourney (Atlantia) Olaf III and Judith I
Ascelyn Mallery Atlantia 9/22/2007 Siege of Glengary (Highland Foorde) Logan V and Rowan I
Rolant Tannhauser Atlantia 9/18/2010 Battle for the HMS Raven's Cove (Raven's Cove) Jason II and Gerhild II
Aelfric Rayden Atlantia 11/8/1986 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Marcellus of Hawkwood Atlantia 5/19/2007 Beyond Chivalry, Baronial Birthday of Hidden Mountain (Hidden Mountain) Valharic I and Arielle III
Melissa of the Misty Mere Atlantia 4/26/1980    
Darri Kveldulfsson Atlantia 5/3/1986 SCA Twenty Year Celebration (Ansteorra) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Jacqueline de Condé Atlantia 1/27/2007 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Elisabeth MacAlester of Kintyre Atlantia 10/12/1985 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Atlantia) Richard II and Anne II
Arabella of Moor Atlantia 9/16/2006 Tourney of the Diamonds (Hidden Mountain) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Marie d'Andelys Atlantia 5/23/2009 Sapphire Joust X (Caer Mear) Logan VI and Esa I
Johan Himmelstein Atlantia 6/24/2006 Wastelands (Middlegate) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Magnus Malleus Atlantia 2/18/1984 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Iain Monlach Atlantia 1/16/1982 Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Bertrand I and Anya I
Annalee of Lochmere Atlantia 3/31/2012 Night Under the Town (Lochmere) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Aubrey Gawen Atlantia 3/19/1988 Manannan mac Lir (Tear-Sea's Shore) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Serena de Almendara [Serena De Almendara] Atlantia 5/3/2008 Spring Crown Tourney (Nottinghill Coill) Sinclair I and Kari I
Jeffrey McFaul Atlantia 10/1/1983    
Tadio da Venezia Atlantia 8/10/2011 Pennsic War XL (Æthelmearc) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Gerald l'Arrogant Atlantia 10/3/1987 Coronation of Badouin and Caterina (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf III and Judith I
Sophia van der Werken [Sophia vander Werken] Atlantia 2/23/2008 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Logan V and Rowan I
Timofei Ivanovich Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Johann von Solothurn Atlantia 2/26/2011 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Tovah Scofeld Atlantia 9/1/2007 Coronation of Logan and Rowan (Stierbach) Valharic I and Arielle III
Gabriel Vladimir Zadorin Atlantia 11/6/2010 Fall Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Bryan I and Brianna I
Barddán Baird MacRiordan Atlantia 1/10/1987 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Thomas Smith of Tir-y-Don Atlantia 5/26/2007 Sapphire Joust VII (Caer Mear) Valharic I and Arielle III
Arnora in Rauda Atlantia 5/29/2010 Sapphire Joust XI & Investiture (Caer Mear) Jason II and Gerhild II
Aysha of Cyddlain Downs Atlantia 1/9/2010 Atlantian Twelfth Night (Falconcree) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Owen MacAlister Atlantia 10/12/1985    
Isabeau du Lac Long Atlantia 6/24/2006 Wastelands (Middlegate) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Sirena Dahlia Atlantia 3/25/1984 Hidden Mountain Investiture (Hidden Mountain) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Judith Webbestre Atlantia 3/4/2006 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Sudentorre) János II and Rachel II
Marcus of Carolingia Atlantia 1/16/1982 Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Bertrand I and Anya I
Sean Farrer Atlantia 3/31/2012 Le Grand Tournoi d'Amitie Trois (The Grand Tournament of Friends IV) (Attilium) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Christian Darmody Atlantia 4/16/1988 Dragon Tourney (Arindale) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Mahaut de la Mare Atlantia 5/17/2008 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) Sinclair I and Kari I
Morgan Emrys Atlantia 10/1/1983 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Michael II and Carissa II
Benef{s,}e bint Zakariya' [Benefse bint Zakariya'] Atlantia 10/8/2011 War of the Wings VI (Sacred Stone) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Aleth of Endor Atlantia 10/3/1987 Coronation of Badouin and Caterina (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf III and Judith I
Robin Archer Dragun Atlantia 3/1/2008 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus) Logan V and Rowan I
Jordre Pargon of Windhover's Reach Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Catguistl of Tintagol Atlantia 2/26/2011 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Black Kane O'Shannon Atlantia 6/6/1987 Giant's Dance (Sacred Stone) Olaf III and Judith I
Randvér askmaðr [Randver askmadr] Atlantia 10/6/2007 Kingdom Crusades (East) Logan V and Rowan I
Louie of Tear-Sea's Shore Atlantia 11/20/2010 Feast of St Andrew (Tear-Sea's Shore) Bryan I and Brianna I
Arlis Behrendsdohtor Atlantia 1/17/1987 Not Necessarily Twelfth Night (Storvik) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Calle Dore [Callidore of Sacred Stone] Atlantia 6/23/2007 Wastelands 2007 (Middlegate) Valharic I and Arielle III
Mateos of Yarnvid Atlantia 5/29/2010 Sapphire Joust XI & Investiture (Caer Mear) Jason II and Gerhild II
Tor von Butterberg Atlantia 6/14/1986 St. Dogmael Feast and Tourney (Atlantia) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Cecille de Lorraine Atlantia 2/10/2007 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Isemay the Nimble Atlantia 2/13/2010 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Ivo le Lunatique Atlantia 11/2/1985 ? (Hawkwood) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Aíbinn ingen Lorccáin Atlantia 10/21/2006 War of the Wings I (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Forgal Kerstetter Atlantia 1/5/1985 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Esperanza Susanna Flecha Atlantia 5/27/2006 Sapphire Joust/ Atlantian 25th Birthday (Caer Mear) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Thomas de Witt Atlantia 11/15/2008 Feast of the Unicorn- the Karkadann (Cydllan Downs) Jason I and Gerhild I
Cassandra Daganheart Atlantia 2/18/2006 Ice Castles and Black Diamond Baronial Investiture (Black Diamond) János II and Rachel II
Tariq ibn Khalil Atlantia 2/18/2012 Ymir XXXVII & Baronial Investiture (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Sigmundr av Trelleborg Atlantia 9/10/1994 Coronation of Thorbrandr and Eorann (Dun Carraig) Anton II and Luned II
Raphael Charboneau Atlantia 10/8/1983 Feast of the Thirty (Falconcree) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Randall de Gloucester Atlantia 11/5/2011 Fall Crown Tourney (Tir-y-Don) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Rose of Black Diamond Atlantia 10/3/1987 Coronation of Badouin and Caterina (Windmaster's Hill) Badouin I and Caterina I
Janna of Falcon Cree Atlantia 2/23/2008 Nottinghill Coill's Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Logan V and Rowan I
Almerich of Mecklenberg Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Brandr feilan inn kyrri Atlantia 1/22/2011 Midwinters Tale (Border Vale Keep) Bryan I and Brianna I
Karl Adler der Reisender Atlantia 6/13/1987 Peasant Revolt (Cathanar) Olaf III and Judith I
Arthur Weir Atlantia 8/25/2007 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Crois Brigte) Valharic I and Arielle III
André d'Aramon Atlantia 5/2/1981 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Atlantia) Bryetor II and Kathryn
Johannes von Mittenwald Atlantia 12/11/2010 Winter Solstice (Crois Brigte) Bryan I and Brianna I
Jorunn nic Lochlainn Atlantia 2/7/1987 Sea Wars (Nottinghill Coill) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Temair ingen Fháelchon meic Domnaill Atlantia 5/8/2010 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hawkwood) Jason II and Gerhild II
Thorbjorn Thordarson Atlantia 6/21/1986 Peasant Revolt (Cathanar) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Rohesia Kenneswyn Atlantia 2/10/2007 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Rhiannon Christian Atlantia 11/9/1985    
Magnus Swordbreaker Atlantia 8/5/2009 Pennsic War XXXVIII (Æthelmearc) Logan VI and Esa I
Veleda of Isenfir Atlantia 1/5/1985 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Soffya of Stierbach Atlantia 4/1/2006 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Rivers Point) János II and Rachel II
Eldon Ungol of the Phoenix Atlantia 2/6/1982 Manannan Mac Lir III (Tear-Sea's Shore) Bertrand I and Anya I
Devin of Storvik Atlantia 5/5/2012 Atlantian Spring Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Bryan II and Brianna II
Tegan nic Aonghuis Atlantia 5/14/1988 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Aleit de la Thomme Atlantia 5/24/2008 Sapphire Joust IX (Caer Mear) Sinclair I and Kari I
Elerin D'an Coille Atlantia 10/22/1983 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Fionn MacKonnell Atlantia 10/22/2011 Bride of the Hawkwood Howl (Hawkwood) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Salvatore of Bright Hills Atlantia 10/24/1987 Eagle's Tourney (Arindale) Badouin I and Caterina I
Rebekah de Veryan Atlantia 9/19/1992 Lochmere Baronial Birthday (Lochmere) Steffan I and Twila I
Doughlass of the North Atlantia 2/12/1983    
Eoin mac Giric Atlantia 4/16/2011 Tournament of the Golden Rose (Tir-y-Don) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Domnhall Mac Giolla Bhrighde Atlantia 6/20/1987 Wastelands (Middlegate) Olaf III and Judith I
Magdalen Woderose Atlantia 10/13/2007 War of the Wings II (Sacred Stone) Logan V and Rowan I
Anneke Raudhe Atlantia 8/18/2004 Pennsic War XXXIII (Æthelmearc) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Elaine Delamer Atlantia 7/7/2007 Assessment (Black Diamond) Valharic I and Arielle III
Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich Atlantia 5/8/2010 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hawkwood) Jason II and Gerhild II
Gwaeddan o Ystrad Llangollen Atlantia 7/12/1986 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Isolda de Crosthwaite Atlantia 2/17/2007 A Day in the Middle East (Dun Carraig) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Wulff Nuremberger Atlantia 3/27/2010 Defending the Gate (Sudentorre) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Elidon Fitzwilliam of Teonar Atlantia 12/7/1985 Winter Revel (Marinus) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia 9/9/2006 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Marina Wymarc Atlantia 9/19/2009 Chalice of the Sun God VI: Leda's Twins (Ponte Alto) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Brig Kieran Atlantia 2/16/1985 Ymir (Kapellenberg) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Klara bint Da'ud al-sayrajani Atlantia 2/14/2009 Tourney of Ymir 2009 (Windmaster's Hill) Jason I and Gerhild I
Rychard MacNeil Atlantia 4/1/2006 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Rivers Point) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Sinn Larensdotter Atlantia 6/2/2012 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Bryan II and Brianna II
Edward Igorson Atlantia 7/12/2008 Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tourney: A Festival Of Birds (Storvik) Sinclair I and Kari I
Steffan Wulfshaven Atlantia 11/5/1983 Funeral for William the Conqueror (Storvik) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Hannus Siltanen Atlantia 10/22/2011 Chalice of the Sun God VIII - Feast of the Minotaur (Ponte Alto) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Gwyneth Ravenswood Atlantia 10/31/1987 Transylvanian Travesty (Bright Hills) Badouin I and Caterina I
Septimus Marius Belisarius [septimus marius belisarius] Atlantia 4/5/2008 Coronation of Sinclair and Kari (Hawkwood) Sinclair I and Kari I
Annora Kateryn O Flannagaine Atlantia 5/14/2011 Le Grand Tournoi d'Amitie Trois (The Grand Tournament of Friends III) (Elvegast) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Elizabeth Wingfield Atlantia 7/11/1987 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Olaf III and Judith I
Elsbeth of Tir-y-Don Atlantia 11/10/2007 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Logan V and Rowan I
Constance Beckwith Bruce Atlantia 6/6/1981    
Alyna of the Vale Atlantia 1/29/2011 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Bryan I and Brianna I
Chrystian of Sheppey Atlantia 7/14/2007 Storvik Novice Tourney (Storvik) Valharic I and Arielle III
Ivonne of Middlegate Atlantia 6/19/2010 Drums of War (Baelfire Dunn) Jason II and Gerhild II
Talitha of Avalon Atlantia 2/24/2007 Tournament of Love and Beauty II (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Angus Arran Atlantia 4/10/2010 Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove) Jason II and Gerhild II
Shalin Azhar Atlantia 1/4/1986 Tir-y-Don's Baronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Emma verch Howell Atlantia 9/9/2006 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Sara Sinclair Napier [Sarah Sinclair] Atlantia 8/29/2009 The Coronation of Vladimir and Kalisa & Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Logan VI and Esa I
Nils Olafsson Atlantia 2/23/1985 Ice Castle Melee (Black Diamond) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Sigmani Regvinn Atlantia 7/22/2006 Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Mark Dene Atlantia 2/14/2009 Tourney of Ymir 2009 (Windmaster's Hill) Jason I and Gerhild I
Timothy of Arindale Atlantia 8/19/1984 Pennsic War XIII (East) Richard I and Anne I
Lucrezia dei Bracchi Atlantia 4/15/2006 Tournament of Chivalry (Isenfir) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Oliver de León de Oro Atlantia 4/3/1982    
Elizabet ingen Ada Atlantia 6/2/2012 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Bryan II and Brianna II
Belinda of Emeric Atlantia 11/5/1983 Funeral for William the Conqueror (Storvik) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Margherita la Tessitrice Atlantia 11/7/1987 University (Storvik) Badouin I and Caterina I
Robert D'Aubigne Atlantia 3/22/2008 Defending the Gate/Stierbach Investiture (Sudentorre) Logan V and Rowan I
Varin Waldreisender Atlantia 3/26/1983 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Falconcree) Michael II and Carissa II
Alta Annorah Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Katrin of the Hidden Orchard Atlantia 9/19/1981 Coronation (Black Diamond) Bertrand I and Anya I
Violetta Villani Atlantia 9/25/2010 MATO III Beyond the Silk Road (Nimenefeld) Jason II and Gerhild II
Stephan Badger Atlantia 2/28/1987 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Julianne Conde Atlantia 7/7/2007 Assessment (Black Diamond) Valharic I and Arielle III
Sybilla of Sacred Stone Atlantia 6/19/2010 Drums of War (Baelfire Dunn) Jason II and Gerhild II
Greta of Bright Hills Atlantia 9/13/1986 Eagle Tourney and Feast (Arindale) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Alain de la Rochelle Atlantia 11/11/2006 Le pas d'armes de l'Arbre d'or (Elvegast) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Ben of Falcon Cree Atlantia 5/15/2010 Feast of the Saints (Falconcree) Jason II and Gerhild II
Gerald Tremayne Atlantia 1/11/1986 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Armand of Caer Mear [Armand Schermitore] Atlantia 11/4/2006 Fall Crown Tourney (Caer Mear) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Galadriel of the Blue Mist Atlantia 3/23/1985    
Phillip of Arindale Atlantia 10/6/1984 Eagles Tourney (Atlantia) Richard I and Anne I
Francesca Lorenza Caterina Marino Atlantia 5/6/2006 Atlantian Crown Tournament (Tir-y-Don) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Maddalena Valeta Atlantia 8/6/2008 Pennsic War XXXVII (Æthelmearc) Sinclair I and Kari I
Phaedra of Kirk Atlantia 12/17/1983 King's Champion Tourney (Atlantia) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Taliesin Frostmoon Atlantia 12/5/1987 Winter Revel (Marinus) Badouin I and Caterina I
Rivka Atlantia 3/22/2008 Defending the Gate/Stierbach Investiture (Sudentorre) Logan V and Rowan I
Robert Nicholas Bearowen of Wales Atlantia 3/26/1983 Coronation of Michael and Carissa (Falconcree) Michael II and Carissa II
Milisandia uxor Bran Atlantia 4/9/2011 Sacred Stone Anniversary & Investiture (Sacred Stone) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Etain of the Misty Marsh Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Keana of the Star Eyes Atlantia 7/31/1982    
Ewin Arthur Delany Atlantia 1/29/2011 Manannan Mac Lir XXXII (Tear-Sea's Shore) Bryan I and Brianna I
Ruiseart Niall Stillbhard Atlantia 3/7/1987 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday (Tir-y-Don) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Thomas Brant of Salem Atlantia 8/12/2010 Pennsic War XXXIX (Middle) Jason II and Gerhild II
Cassandra Scandicci di Santa Serena Atlantia 9/20/1986 Two Harolds Bridge Battle (Nottinghill Coill) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Gyles Courtenay Atlantia 3/3/2007 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Suzanne de Cloptunne Atlantia 2/27/2010 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Adenwald the Hazardous Atlantia 2/1/1986 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Meadhbh the Handy Atlantia 11/18/2006 Feast of the Unicorn, Enter the Ki-Lin (Cydllan Downs) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Willem O'Blood Atlantia 11/7/2009 Fall Crown Tournament (Marinus) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Volgaar Thorgulson the Bold Atlantia 4/20/1985 Sea War (Hidden Mountain) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Ysolt de la Mere Atlantia 8/16/2006 Pennsic War XXXV (Æthelmearc) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Eric von Charlottenburg Atlantia 10/6/1984 Eagles Tourney (Atlantia) Richard I and Anne I
Jelyan de Coity Atlantia 5/20/2006 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Siobhán o'Leathlobhair Atlantia 5/1/1982    
Felipe de Pamplona Atlantia 9/13/2008 Chalice of the Sun God V/Coronation of Jason and Gerhild (Ponte Alto) Sinclair I and Kari I
Findlaech MacAlasdair Atlantia 1/14/1984 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Moire atte Blacksterre Atlantia 3/29/2008 A Day in the Middle East (Dun Carraig) Logan V and Rowan I
Maria Sagrario de Tacoronte Atlantia 4/9/2011 Night on the Town XI (Lochmere) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Hannah he Metoikos Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Peter Hawkyns Atlantia 5/23/1992 Baronial Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Michael V and Seonaid III
Gallagher the Wayward Atlantia 9/6/1982 Sacred Stone Investiture (Sacred Stone) Gyrth I and Melisande I
Evelyn de Trees Atlantia 2/12/2011 Bright Hills Birthday and Investiture (Bright Hills) Bryan I and Brianna I
Deidre Marion Elspeth Atlantia 3/21/1987 Dragon Tourney (Storvik) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Cecille Cassaire Atlantia 8/7/2007 Pennsic War XXXVI (Æthelmearc) Valharic I and Arielle III
Hjǫrr Guðmundsson [Hjörr Guðmundson] Atlantia 8/13/2010 Pennsic War XXXIX (Middle) Jason II and Gerhild II
Hassaan 'abd-al-Baseer Atlantia 9/20/1986 Two Harolds Bridge Battle (Nottinghill Coill) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Emma West Atlantia 3/16/2007 Gulf Wars XVI (Gleann Abhann) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Ysoria of Scarborough Atlantia 5/1/2010 Spring Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Jason II and Gerhild II
Elyse of Rosehaven Atlantia 3/29/1986 Feast of the Thirty (Falconcree) Olaf II and Aislinn II
Diederich von Basel [Diederich Von Basel] Atlantia 10/10/2009 War of the Wings IV (Sacred Stone) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Kerry of Clairidge Atlantia 5/25/1985 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Richard II and Anne II
Lina of Storvik Atlantia 8/16/2006 Pennsic War XXXV (Æthelmearc) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Vibious Eldridson Atlantia 3/18/2009 Gulf Wars XVIII (Gleann Abhann) Jason I and Gerhild I
Mustafa al Jabal Tariqi Atlantia 10/27/1984 Boar Hunt (Elvegast) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Antonio Felucci [Antonio Felluci] Atlantia 5/20/2006 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Eilwen Cyflym Atlantia 5/15/1982    
Brénainn MacShuibne Atlantia 9/13/2008 Chalice of the Sun God V/Coronation of Jason and Gerhild (Ponte Alto) Jason I and Gerhild I
Erich von Kleinfeld Atlantia 9/19/1981 Coronation (Black Diamond) Bertrand I and Anya I
Eva Brangwyn Atlantia 5/7/2011 Spring Crown Tournament (Black Diamond) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Rudhraighe O'Hagan Atlantia 1/16/1988 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Buckston-on-Eno) Badouin I and Caterina I
Cecilia Esmerelda Santi Atlantia 4/12/2008 Southern Atlantia Archery Day (Crois Brigte) Sinclair I and Kari I
Veronica Morgan Atlantia 8/20/2011 Flight of the Falcon (Aire Faucon) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Airbertach Deoraidh Atlantia 8/16/1987 Pennsic War XVI (East) Olaf III and Judith I
Norman the Boarhunter Atlantia 9/6/1982 Sacred Stone Investiture (Sacred Stone) Gyrth I and Melisande I
Michael of Ponte Alto Atlantia 1/22/2011 Ponte Alto Investiture (Ponte Alto) Bryan I and Brianna I
Lyra Blackpool Atlantia 4/4/1987 Coronation of Olaf and Judith (Sacred Stone) Olaf III and Judith I
Genevieve D'Aubigne Atlantia 9/1/2007 Coronation of Logan and Rowan (Stierbach) Logan V and Rowan I
Tristan Alexander Atlantia 10/18/1986 Coronation of Klaus and Cyffaith (Storvik) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Julienne fille Gaspard Atlantia 4/7/2007 Coronation of Valharic and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Tiffany of Black Diamond Atlantia 4/17/2010 Le Grand Tournoi d'Amitié - The Great Tournament of Friends (Attilium) Jason II and Gerhild II
Vlademir Atlantia 4/19/1986    
Ysabel of Storvik Atlantia 1/20/2007 Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Rosamunde von Muenstern Atlantia 7/15/1978    
Donal Oneal Atlantia 10/10/2009 War of the Wings IV (Sacred Stone) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Godric Fletcher Atlantia 8/3/1985 Baronial Investiture (Windmaster's Hill) Richard II and Anne II
Kallinda Atlantia 6/12/1982    
Albina Gherardi Atlantia 8/30/2008 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Sinclair I and Kari I
Fionna of Fearndun Atlantia 2/4/1984 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Susane d’Anjou Atlantia 11/6/2004 Fall Crown Tournament (Hawkwood) János I and Rachel I
Mathilde de Koven Atlantia 10/24/1981    
Basilio Branquo Atlantia 2/4/2012 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Sudentorre) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Nicholas of Elvegast Atlantia 2/27/1988 Ymir (Attilium) Badouin I and Caterina I
Segehart Leutmericz [Segehart von Leitmeritz] Atlantia 4/12/2008 Night on the Town X (Lochmere) Sinclair I and Kari I
Tibbe Crosier Atlantia 6/18/2011 Storvik Novice & Unbelt Tourney - A Summer Festival (Storvik) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Bran Eirian ap Deriawen Atlantia 9/19/1987 Feast of St. Dismas (Falconcree) Olaf III and Judith I
Valinn of Windmasters' Hill Atlantia 2/9/2008 Ymir (Elvegast) Logan V and Rowan I
Cara Marie of Carlisle Atlantia 10/9/1982    
Bailey Storm Atlantia 3/17/2011 Gulf Wars XX (Gleann Abhann) Bryan I and Brianna I
Aurora des Vignobles Atlantia 4/4/1987 Coronation of Olaf and Judith (Sacred Stone) Olaf III and Judith I
Rorik smiðr Atlantia 10/8/2010 War of the Wings V (Sacred Stone) Bryan I and Brianna I
Gwyn Hir ap Gryffyd Atlantia 10/18/1986 Coronation of Klaus and Cyffaith (Storvik) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Annalies Gabriels Atlantia 4/14/2007 Night on the Town IX (Lochmere) Valharic I and Arielle III
Bjorn inn hávi [Bjorn inn havi] Atlantia 6/5/2010 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Jason II and Gerhild II
Arafel Dylan of Caid Atlantia 4/19/1986    
Twila of Wulfshaven Atlantia 9/14/1985 Tourney of the Tower (Atlantia) Richard II and Anne II
Sebastiano Giovanni Gasparo Atlantia 7/22/2006 Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Giuseppe Calabro Atlantia 5/2/2009 Spring Crown Tournament (Raven's Cove) Logan VI and Esa I
Cedric of Thanet Atlantia 10/27/1984 Boar Hunt (Elvegast) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Tyra Jonsdatter Atlantia 10/11/2008 War of the Wings III (Sacred Stone) Jason I and Gerhild I
Giles O' Culzean Atlantia 2/11/1984 Valentine Revel (Marinus) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Rebecca of Buckstone Atlantia 2/11/2006 The 31st Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János II and Rachel II
Myrddin O Gwynntrheullwr Allt Atlantia 4/9/1994 Boat Wars (Buckston-on-Eno) Anton II and Luned II
Adelicia of Cumbria Atlantia 10/1/1983 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Elisabeth von Basel Atlantia 2/26/2011 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Lionel de Marcoux Atlantia 9/26/1987 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Olaf III and Judith I
Magdalena Engraçia de la Huerta Atlantia 6/26/2004 Tournament of Chivalry (Elvegast) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Halfdan bekkjarbrjótr Atlantia 3/31/2001 Inn on the Road V - The Road to Fishguard (Aire Faucon) Anton IV and Emer I
Alexandra Scott de Northumberland Atlantia 3/27/2004 Nottinghill Coill's Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Belleza de la Rosa Atlantia 10/7/2000 Kingdom Crusades (Atlantia) Anton IV and Emer I
Elsbeth Magdalena Drachenfels Atlantia 9/13/2003 Academie of the Rapier (Raven's Cove) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Balthasar van Maldeghem Atlantia 6/17/2000 Coastal Champions Tourney and Collegium (Crannog Mor) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Avelyn of Kennington Atlantia 3/29/2003 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Yngvildr Galtadottir Atlantia 11/19/2005 Feast of St. Dismas (Cydllan Downs) János II and Rachel II
Laelia Sulpiciana Atlantia 8/18/2005 Pennsic War XXXIV (Æthelmearc) Robert I and Denise I
Odde ap Tam Atlantia 8/14/2002 Pennsic War XXXI (Æthelmearc) Logan III and Isabel I
Angela of Lochmere Atlantia 5/7/2005 Crown Tournament XLIX (Bright Hills) Robert I and Denise I
Bran MacAoidh Atlantia 12/8/2001 Feast of St. Andrew's (Tear-Sea's Shore) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Theresa of Caid Atlantia 1/15/2005 A Winter's Tale (Hawkwood) János I and Rachel I
Aislinn inghean Mhaoilbhrighde Atlantia 8/15/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Grimald Rauening Atlantia 7/10/2004 King's Assessment of His Armies (Black Diamond) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Susanna Schweißguth Atlantia 3/31/2001 Inn on the Road V - The Road to Fishguard (Aire Faucon) Anton IV and Emer I
Gabrielle la Lyonnesa Atlantia 4/3/2004 Coronation of Cuan and Padraigin (Seareach) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Dunstan le Heryngmongere Atlantia 10/28/2000 Windmasters’ Hill Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Bessenyei Rozsa Atlantia 10/11/2003 Kingdom Crusades (East) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Malyn Hughes Atlantia 7/15/2000 Flights of Fancy (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Jioreasa of Nimenfeld Atlantia 5/3/2003 Crown Tournament (Buckston-on-Eno) Logan IV and Isabel II
Iain Bain Menzies Atlantia 4/29/2000 Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Áed Fáid [Aed Faid] Atlantia 2/12/2000 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Amalric I and Caia I
Catriona de Wales Atlantia 9/3/2005 Coronation of Janos and Rachel (Nottinghill Coill) János II and Rachel II
Tustan le Blanc Atlantia 8/15/2002 Pennsic War XXXI (Æthelmearc) Logan III and Isabel I
Robert Blade Atlantia 5/14/2005 HERO'S Portion (Marinus) Robert I and Denise I
Miguel Estevan de Cabra Atlantia 1/5/2002 Twelfth Night (Dun Carraig) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Antonio di Capizzi [Anthonye Saker] Atlantia 1/22/2005 Ice Castles XXI (Black Diamond) János I and Rachel I
Angharad of Morfa Caer Atlantia 8/16/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Elizabeth Harlyn Atlantia 8/18/2004 Pennsic War XXXIII (Æthelmearc) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Lisette la Rouxe [Lisette la Roux] Atlantia 4/7/2001 Coronation of Havordh and Mary Grace (Storvik) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Johannes Wagner Atlantia 4/3/2004 Coronation of Cuan and Padraigin (Seareach) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Isabella West of Pangeburne Atlantia 10/28/2000 Windmasters’ Hill Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Cian Fitzwalter Atlantia 11/15/2003 Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday (Dun Carraig) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Thomas fitz Thomas Atlantia 7/22/2000 Assessment (Black Diamond) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Alyce Blood Atlantia 5/17/2003 Garb Wars, The Investiture (Bright Hills) Logan IV and Isabel II
Étáin ingen Dálaig Atlantia 5/6/2000 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Beth of Sudentur Atlantia 12/14/2002 The Feast of St. Fortunatus (Caer Mear) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Luther Josephus Atlantia 8/31/2002 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan III and Isabel I
Kadlin Karlsdottir Atlantia 2/2/2002 University (Berley Cort) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Nicolai van der Kerke Atlantia 1/29/2005 Inter Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) János I and Rachel I
Miles de Locwode Atlantia 9/1/2001 Sacred Stone's Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Bjorn Gunnbjornsen Atlantia 9/4/2004 Coronation of Janos and Rachel (Windmaster's Hill) János I and Rachel I
Dominick Elphinstone Atlantia 4/21/2001 Night on the Piazza (Lochmere) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Quhinten de Rath Atlantia 11/4/2000 Crown Tournament (Lochmere) Anton IV and Emer I
Kaðlín in óarga Atlantia 11/15/2003 Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday (Dun Carraig) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Yael bat Boaz Atlantia 8/16/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Élise de Lorraine Atlantia 5/17/2003 Garb Wars, The Investiture (Bright Hills) Logan IV and Isabel II
Gyßel von Sachsen Atlantia 5/13/2000 Love and War: Unto the Gates of Hell (Sudentorre) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Erik Olafssen Atlantia 12/14/2002 The Feast of St. Fortunatus (Caer Mear) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Debora aurifex [Debora Aurifex] Atlantia 8/16/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Hugo van Halle Atlantia 9/7/2002 Royal Hunt (Coronation of Cuán and Pádraigín) (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Daci Skye Atlantia 5/21/2005 Peasants' Revolt (Cathanar) Robert I and Denise I
Guenièvre de Monmarché [Guenievre de Monmarche] Atlantia 2/9/2002 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Matthew of Norfolk Atlantia 1/29/2005 Inter Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) János I and Rachel I
Rónán mac an Stalcair Atlantia 9/1/2001 Sacred Stone's Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Leinhard Germeyn Atlantia 9/11/2004 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) János I and Rachel I
Mór Fhionn Atlantia 4/21/2001 Night on the Piazza (Lochmere) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Katiana of the Canton of Ritterwald Atlantia 4/24/2004 Hidden Mountain XX (Hidden Mountain) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Wylie Pennethorne Atlantia 11/18/2000 Passage East III: Festival of Cosmas and Damian (Falconcree) Anton IV and Emer I
Herriðr Freyugyðja Ögvaldsdóttir Atlantia 11/22/2003 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Helena de Flores Atlantia 8/17/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Roussel Tavernier Atlantia 5/24/2003 Sapphire Joust IV / Kingdom Birthday (Caer Mear) Logan IV and Isabel II
Pao Hu Tso Atlantia 5/13/2000 Love and War: Unto the Gates of Hell (Sudentorre) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Eleanor de Chester [Eleanor du Chester] Atlantia 12/14/2002 The Feast of St. Fortunatus (Caer Mear) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Riocárd Ó Donnghaile Atlantia 10/15/2005 Storvik Baronial Birthday (Storvik) János II and Rachel II
Mad Dave de Jersaise Atlantia 9/14/2002 Autumnus Festus (Crannog Mor) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Saffiyya al Andalusiyya Atlantia 5/21/2005 Peasants' Revolt (Cathanar) Robert I and Denise I
Cairistiona de Coueran Atlantia 2/23/2002 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Daidoji Akitsuna Atlantia 2/12/2005 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János I and Rachel I
Michaela the Subtle Atlantia 9/8/2001 Coronation of Galmr and Aryanna (Lochmere) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
William of Kenilworth Atlantia 9/18/2004 Chalice of the Sun God (Ponte Alto) János I and Rachel I
Roberto di Lupo Atlantia 4/28/2001 Bright Hills Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Rene la Chapelle Atlantia 5/1/2004 Spring Crown Tournament (Crannog Mor) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Anna of Calais Atlantia 12/16/2000 Caer Mear Baronial Investiture (Caer Mear) Anton IV and Emer I
Amie Sparrow Atlantia 11/22/2003 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Leonidas the Chaste Atlantia 9/2/2000 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Bjorn Samsson Atlantia 6/28/2003 Windmasters' Hill Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill) Logan IV and Isabel II
Bennet Weissentein Atlantia 5/20/2000 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Eckehard Thurn Atlantia 1/11/2003 Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Aiulf Boone Atlantia 9/14/2002 Autumnus Festus (Crannog Mor) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Marie Genevieve d'Lyon Atlantia 6/4/2005 Spring University (Crannog Mor) Robert I and Denise I
Gianetta Veronese Atlantia 3/2/2002 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Isenfir) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Mariano of Rivers Point Atlantia 2/26/2005 Winter War Assessment (Marinus) János I and Rachel I
Sasha of Flyntheath Atlantia 10/6/2001 University (Crannog Mor) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Cearnach mac Eoghain Atlantia 9/18/2004 Chalice of the Sun God (Ponte Alto) János I and Rachel I
Albrecht Kreiner Atlantia 4/28/2001 Bright Hills Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Jesse of Crannog Mor Atlantia 5/1/2004 Spring Crown Tournament (Crannog Mor) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Ædric the Grene Atlantia 1/13/2001 Atlantian Twelfth Night Masqued Ball (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Turvon Kuznetsov Atlantia 11/22/2003 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Alessandra Ruscello Atlantia 9/2/2000 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Helwynn Ivelchild Atlantia 6/28/2003 Windmasters' Hill Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill) Logan IV and Isabel II
Robert of the Misty Marsh by the Sea [Robert the banished] Atlantia 5/20/2000 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Daniel MacDuncan Atlantia 1/11/2003 Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Elanor Abbott Atlantia 11/12/2005 Known World Academy of the Rapier (Lochmere) János II and Rachel II
Malcolm Boru Atlantia 9/21/2002 Celtic Cattle Raids (Nimenefeld) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Dorothea Mordan Atlantia 6/11/2005 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Robert I and Denise I
Jean Charles Lamb Atlantia 3/15/2002 Gulf Wars XI (Meridies) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Glynis Gwynedd Atlantia 3/26/2005 Barony of Storvik Investiture (Storvik) János I and Rachel I
Gavin Briare Atlantia 10/13/2001 Kingdom Crusades (East) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Keena Angantyr Atlantia 11/6/2004 Fall Crown Tournament (Hawkwood) János I and Rachel I
Alexandria Wright Atlantia 4/28/2001 Bright Hills Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Katherine d'Anjou Atlantia 5/30/2004 Sapphire Joust V (Caer Mear) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Tom Drumbuilder Atlantia 1/13/2001 Atlantian Twelfth Night Masqued Ball (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Annoka the Huntress Atlantia 1/31/2004 Ice Castle 20th Anniversary and Investiture (Black Diamond) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Lucien de la Rochelle Atlantia 9/9/2000 Coronation of Anton and Emer (Sacred Stone) Anton IV and Emer I
Julian Wolfe Atlantia 7/5/2003 Warrior's Games (Tear-Sea's Shore) Logan IV and Isabel II
Felice of Caer Gelin Atlantia 5/27/2000 Sapphire Joust (Caer Mear) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Costança Daguiar Atlantia 1/25/2003 Ice Castles and Baronial Investiture (Black Diamond) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Kinoshita Yasuke Atlantia 3/25/2000 Running of the Bulls and Baronial Investiture (Stierbach) Amalric I and Caia I
Evja roskva Atlantia 10/12/2002 Kingdoms Crusades (Atlantia) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Justin Stephen Cradoc Atlantia 6/11/2005 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Robert I and Denise I
Judith of Brockton Atlantia 4/20/2002 Feast of the Dragon IV: The Dragon Goes East (Saint Georges) Logan III and Isabel I
Takeda Sanjuichiro Akimasa Atlantia 3/26/2005 Barony of Storvik Investiture (Storvik) János I and Rachel I
Arwan Silvertongue Atlantia 10/27/2001 Labyrinth (Hidden Mountain) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Malcolm MacCallum of Moffat Atlantia 12/11/2004 Caer Mear Baronial Investiture (Caer Mear) János I and Rachel I
Grímkell Valgarðarson Atlantia 5/5/2001 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Reyne Telarius Atlantia 6/12/2004 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Ihsan of Black Diamond Atlantia 1/20/2001 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Anton IV and Emer I
Tréphine la Broderesse [Tr�phine la Broderesse] Atlantia 2/14/2004 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Sajah bint Habushun ibn Ishandiyar al-Hajjaji [Bubba Blackhammer] Atlantia 9/16/2000 Academie of the Rapier (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Ælfwynn æt Wenlocan Atlantia 8/13/2003 Pennsic War XXXII (Æthelmearc) Logan IV and Isabel II
Fylan MacFergus of Sligo Atlantia 6/3/2000 University (Isenfir) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Elspet Byndelase Atlantia 2/22/2003 Performer's Symposium (Ponte Alto) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Christian Thomas of York Atlantia 4/1/2000 Coronation of Ragnarr & Kyneburh (Windmaster's Hill) Amalric I and Caia I
Joscelin d'Outremer Atlantia 9/10/2005 Masters of Defense and Baronial Investiture (Lochmere) János II and Rachel II
Ihone Munro Atlantia 10/26/2002 Silver Chalice 15th (Hidden Mountain) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Bozhana Alexandrova Atlantia 6/25/2005 Challenge of the Heart (Dun Carraig) Robert I and Denise I
Cyriac Grymsdale Atlantia 4/27/2002 Sacred Stone's Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Logan III and Isabel I
Alwyn Kenweard Atlantia 4/2/2005 Coronation of Robert and Denise (Lochmere) Robert I and Denise I
Elizabeth Morgan of Safehaven Atlantia 10/27/2001 Labyrinth (Hidden Mountain) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Robert Falcon Atlantia 12/18/2004 Polar Bear Ball (Crannog Mor) János I and Rachel I
Aoífe ni Mháille Atlantia 5/27/2001 Atlantia’s 20 Year Celebration (Ponte Alto) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Sara the Sweet Atlantia 6/12/2004 Wastelands (Middlegate) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Gwyneth Nyghtyngall Atlantia 2/3/2001 University (Storvik) Anton IV and Emer I
Lore Bubeck Atlantia 2/21/2004 Ponte Alto's Baronial Investiture (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Andreas de Caunteton Atlantia 9/23/2000 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Anton IV and Emer I
Reina of Maldon Atlantia 8/30/2003 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan IV and Isabel II
Guðrún Ottósdóttir [Gudrun Ottosdottir] Atlantia 6/3/2000 University (Isenfir) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
William McFadzean Atlantia 3/1/2003 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
John of York Atlantia 4/1/2000 Coronation of Ragnarr & Kyneburh (Windmaster's Hill) Amalric I and Caia I
Isabella Daughter Of Arabella Atlantia 11/5/2005 Fall Crown Tournament (Misty Marsh by the Sea) János II and Rachel II
Alainne d'Ancenis Atlantia 11/2/2002 Crown Tournament (Bright Hills) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Arnfriðr Atlantia 7/16/2005 Kingdom Archery (Sudentorre) Robert I and Denise I
Gunnora Swanburn Atlantia 5/18/2002 Jongleurie (Act IV) (Elvegast) Logan III and Isabel I
Killen M’Cafferkie Atlantia 11/3/2001 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Sorcha inghean Shearraigh Atlantia 12/18/2004 Polar Bear Ball (Crannog Mor) János I and Rachel I
Steve of Border Vale Keep Atlantia 6/2/2001 University (Border Vale Keep) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Marlein Magdalena Weber von Rothenburg Atlantia 6/19/2004 Hawkwood Baronial Investiture (Hawkwood) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Primus Octavian Atlantia 3/16/2001 Gulf Wars X (Meridies) Anton IV and Emer I
Tor Olafsson Atlantia 4/24/2004 Hidden Mountain XX (Hidden Mountain) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Elizabet of Crannog Mor Atlantia 9/30/2000 Fiesta de Otoño (Crannog Mor) Anton IV and Emer I
Oddr ordspakr Atlantia 9/13/2003 Academie of the Rapier (Raven's Cove) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Meadhbh inghean uí Dhonnabháin Atlantia 6/17/2000 Coastal Champions Tourney and Collegium (Crannog Mor) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Philip Drzislav Atlantia 3/29/2003 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Alessandra Tironi Atlantia 4/15/2000 Night on the Town V & Investiture (Lochmere) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Elfrida of Kent Atlantia 11/5/2005 Fall Crown Tournament (Misty Marsh by the Sea) János II and Rachel II
Aoife inghean Roibeárd ui Ruadháín Atlantia 11/2/2002 Crown Tournament (Bright Hills) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Kanamori no Tatsume Atlantia 8/15/2005 Pennsic War XXXIV (Æthelmearc) Robert I and Denise I
Christopher Hare Atlantia 6/22/2002 Return to Troy (Charlesbury Crossing) Logan III and Isabel I
Edonea MacKay Atlantia 4/30/2005 Night on the Town VII - The Bandit King of Smeewic (Lochmere) Robert I and Denise I
Robin of Secumbe Atlantia 12/8/2001 Feast of St. Andrew's (Tear-Sea's Shore) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Margaret of Hollingford Atlantia 1/8/2005 Kingdom 12th Night (Stierbach) János I and Rachel I
Augustus der Ruhige Bar Atlantia 6/16/2001 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Sigrid Bríánsdotter [Sigrid Briansdotter] Atlantia 4/26/1997 Knight of the Heart (Atlantia) Cuán III and Bera I
Eithne Nic Dhòmhnuill Atlantia 12/18/1993 Masqued Ball (Caer Mear) Kane I and Muirgen I
Tholen der Egel Atlantia 1/29/2000 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Amalric I and Caia I
Genevieve d'Aquitaine Atlantia 1/18/1997 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Logan I and Arielle I
Cainan of Aire Faucon Atlantia 8/28/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Kathleen Rose Atlantia 10/19/1996 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Logan I and Arielle I
John R Atlantia 5/15/1999 Boat Wars (Buckston-on-Eno) Stephan I and Niobe I
Michelle of Kestrel's Keep Atlantia 3/2/1996 Southern War Practice (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Robert the Fool Atlantia 1/30/1999 Manannan mac Lir (Hidden Mountain) Anton III and Luned III
Michael Batcok Atlantia 9/16/1995 Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus) Cuán II and Brigit I
Asta de Moncellis Atlantia 6/13/1998 Auxillium et Concillium (Charlesbury Crossing) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Giuliana Salviati Atlantia 3/11/1995 20th Baronial Anniversary and Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Mikael harðraði [Kael harðraði] Atlantia 1/31/1998 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Logan II and Arielle II
Darius Uiridus Atlantia 11/5/1994 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Nathaniel Bane Atlantia 9/13/1997 Coronation of Logan and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Logan II and Arielle II
Philip de Rose of Strathclyde Atlantia 5/7/1994 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Anton II and Luned II
Brian Killian the Red Atlantia 5/10/1997 1001 Chocolate Knights (Atlantia) Cuán III and Bera I
Diana Elinor Somerville Atlantia 1/8/1994 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Eleri Vwyn Atlantia 2/5/2000 Bright Hills' Birthday 'Carnivale' (Bright Hills) Amalric I and Caia I
Margerite von Buchholtz Atlantia 2/8/1997 Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Logan I and Arielle I
Stephen Grey Atlantia 9/11/1999 Coronation of Amalric and Caia (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Signy Feilan Bjarnardottir Atlantia 10/19/1996 Bardic Olympiad (Middlegate) Logan I and Arielle I
Muirgengen Fairchallaig Atlantia 5/29/1999 Emerald Joust (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Gerhild the Willful Atlantia 2/13/1999 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Anton III and Luned III
Leofric Godwinsone Atlantia 9/30/1995 Emperor's Choice (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Nikulai Ivanovich Atlantia 7/12/1998 Kingdom Arts Festival (Kapellenberg) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Alastar Clark Bowman Atlantia 3/25/1995 Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Lothar von Volksburg Atlantia 2/7/1998 Southern Assessments (Atlantia) Logan II and Arielle II
Maura McCrery Atlantia 12/3/1994 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Iacopo Attaviano da Vizzi Atlantia 10/4/1997 To The Point (Cydllan Downs) Logan II and Arielle II
Bryan of Sacred Stone Atlantia 5/21/1994 Sacred Stone Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Anton II and Luned II
Lucrezia di Francesca Atlantia 5/17/1997 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Cuán III and Bera I
Alethea de Valois Atlantia 1/8/1994 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Stanwulf the Stern Atlantia 2/12/2000 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Amalric I and Caia I
Percival Aldridge Atlantia 2/8/1997 Baronial Investiture (Bright Hills) Logan I and Arielle I
Maukolum Chelbroc of Blackstar Atlantia 9/11/1999 Coronation of Amalric and Caia (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Daigen of Berley Court Atlantia 10/26/1996 All Hallow's Eve (Berley Cort) Logan I and Arielle I
Meredith of Caer Gelin Atlantia 5/29/1999 Emerald Joust (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Selina of Dun Carraig Atlantia 3/30/1996 Feast of St. Guido (Dun Carraig) Cuán II and Brigit I
Muirgen Aylwin Atlantia 2/13/1999 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills) Anton III and Luned III
Rhiall of Wystanesdon Atlantia 10/7/1995 Pointless War (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Morina Felix Atlantia 7/12/1998 Kingdom Arts Festival (Kapellenberg) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Felicia of Storvik Atlantia 3/25/1995 Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Lucia Bellini Atlantia 2/14/1998 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Logan II and Arielle II
Lasair Burke Atlantia 12/10/1994 Masqued Ball (Caer Mear) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Ian MacArthur of Callendar Atlantia 5/29/1994 Emerald Joust/Atlantian Birthday (Caer Mear) Anton II and Luned II
Cair O'Byrne Atlantia 5/24/1997 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Cuán III and Bera I
Alric de la Bataille Atlantia 1/8/1994 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Gareth MacBride Atlantia 2/26/2000 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Amalric I and Caia I
Elyssa MacFergus Atlantia 2/15/1997 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Logan I and Arielle I
Medb ingen Brain Atlantia 9/25/1999 Lochmere Baronial Birthday (Lochmere) Amalric I and Caia I
Callistus Gill [Callixtus Gill] Atlantia 11/2/1996 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Logan I and Arielle I
Bartola de Rossa Atlantia 6/12/1999 Kingdom War College (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Klaus zü der Bach Atlantia 4/13/1996 Siege of Troy (Baelfire Dunn) Cuán II and Brigit I
Ivan of Buckston Atlantia 2/13/1999 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Anton III and Luned III
Boru dal Cas Atlantia 10/14/1995 Under a Harvest Moon (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Adriana la Bretonne Atlantia 8/12/1998 Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Tristan Ildefonso Marquez Atlantia 4/1/1995 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Thomas de Grey Atlantia 2/21/1998 Stierbach Baronial Elevation and Investiture (Stierbach) Logan II and Arielle II
Elewys the Jew Atlantia 1/7/1995 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Lochmere) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Brendan Mad Atlantia 10/18/1997 Kingdom Crusades (Atlantia) Logan II and Arielle II
Roark of Hydra Hall Atlantia 5/29/1994 Emerald Joust/Atlantian Birthday (Caer Mear) Anton II and Luned II
Henry Bartholomew Weste Atlantia 6/1/1997 Storvik Baronial Champions (Storvik) Cuán III and Bera I
Arnóra hrafn Óláfsdóttir Atlantia 2/5/1994 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Joshua Decimus Atlantia 3/4/2000 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Amalric I and Caia I
Gwendolen ferch Cadwaladr ap Rhys Atlantia 2/22/1997 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday (Ponte Alto) Logan I and Arielle I
Meriall Hogaine Atlantia 10/2/1999 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Etain an Cenlis Mor Atlantia 11/9/1996 Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan I and Arielle I
Jehan-Franc de Blauvac Atlantia 6/12/1999 Kingdom War College (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
John Anborn the Blue Atlantia 4/20/1996 Coronation of Galmr and Katharina (Storvik) Cuán II and Brigit I
Arbogast of Diedenhofen Atlantia 3/6/1999 Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik) Anton III and Luned III
Geldamar le farceur Atlantia 10/21/1995 Seven Deadly Sins (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán II and Brigit I
Gwendolyn of Aaron Isles Atlantia 8/12/1998 Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Adeliza of Bristol Atlantia 4/9/1995 Country Faire (Hawkwood) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Kateryn of Bakestondoun Atlantia 2/21/1998 Stierbach Baronial Elevation and Investiture (Stierbach) Logan II and Arielle II
Marion Lang Boogschutter Atlantia 1/14/1995 Southern 12th Night (Hidden Mountain) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Astrid Thorvardsdatter Atlantia 11/1/1997 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Logan II and Arielle II
Philippe du Wann Atlantia 6/4/1994 Summer University (Stierbach) Anton II and Luned II
Mac Con mac Rodáin Atlantia 6/1/1997 Storvik Baronial Champions (Storvik) Cuán III and Bera I
Gwion of Falconcree Atlantia 2/5/1994 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Kane I and Muirgen I
William Shopp Ratt Atlantia 3/11/2000 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Lochmere) Amalric I and Caia I
Milicent de Glastonbury Atlantia 3/8/1997 Southern War Practice (Atlantia) Logan I and Arielle I
Sean MacKelly Atlantia 10/9/1999 Kingdom Crusades (East) Amalric I and Caia I
Quenthryth of Laure Atlantia 11/16/1996 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Logan I and Arielle I
Meraud Wallace Atlantia 6/19/1999 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Stephan I and Niobe I
Gorm of Berra Atlantia 3/20/1999 Coronation of Stephan and Niobe (Caer Mear) Anton III and Luned III
Juan Carlos Ramiro Atlantia 10/21/1995 Seven Deadly Sins (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán II and Brigit I
Margery Marche Atlantia 8/12/1998 Pennsic War XXVII (Æthelmearc) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Brenna Kára Atlantia 5/6/1995 Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Katheryn M'Kethirryke Atlantia 3/21/1998 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Marinus) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Felina von Behren Atlantia 1/28/1995 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Alexandra Stick Atlantia 6/18/1994 Spring's End (Ponte Alto) Anton II and Luned II
Mimienne the Minx Atlantia 6/1/1997 Storvik Baronial Champions (Storvik) Cuán III and Bera I
Reynard de la Rochefoucauld Atlantia 2/12/1994 Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills) Kane I and Muirgen I
Angelique du Bois Atlantia 3/25/2000 Running of the Bulls and Baronial Investiture (Stierbach) Amalric I and Caia I
Ciarán mac Tighearnáin Atlantia 3/22/1997 Two Rivers Challenge (Border Vale Keep) Logan I and Arielle I
Simona dell'Amore Atlantia 10/9/1999 Kingdom Crusades (East) Amalric I and Caia I
Humphrey of Caer Mear Atlantia 11/23/1996 Masqued Ball (Caer Mear) Logan I and Arielle I
Andrew the Ingeniator Atlantia 6/19/1999 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Stephan I and Niobe I
Jonathan Blackbow Atlantia 6/15/1996 Auxillium et Concillium (Charlesbury Crossing) Galmr II and Katharina II
Isabelle Marie de Fontevrault Atlantia 3/27/1999 Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Stephan I and Niobe I
Isabeau Michaela Hawke Atlantia 11/4/1995 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah [Maymunah bint Da'ud al-Siqilliyah] Atlantia 5/27/1995 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Rudolpho of Drachentor Atlantia 3/28/1998 In the Trenches (Atlantia) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Gunthor Ravenshield Atlantia 1/28/1995 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Christopher of Dun Carraig Atlantia 11/15/1997 Dun Carraig Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Dun Carraig) Logan II and Arielle II
Caitlin O'Duinn Atlantia 7/23/1994 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Anton II and Luned II
Lorenzo il Confuso Atlantia 6/21/1997 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Cuán III and Bera I
Dubheasa ní Chéirín Atlantia 2/26/1994 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Michael dello Falco Atlantia 3/22/1997 Two Rivers Challenge (Border Vale Keep) Logan I and Arielle I
Tasys Gerasimov Atlantia 11/13/1999 Known World Academy of the Rapier (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Virag Qara Bay Atlantia 12/15/1996 Toys for Tots (Nottinghill Coill) Logan I and Arielle I
Helmut Kruger Atlantia 6/26/1999 Siege of Acre (Ponte Alto) Stephan I and Niobe I
Donal Makbrair Atlantia 8/14/1996 Pennsic War XXV (East) Galmr II and Katharina II
Catherine de Carrera Atlantia 4/10/1999 Passage East (Falconcree) Stephan I and Niobe I
Aaron Mac Ailpein Atlantia 12/9/1995 Masked Ball (Caer Mear) Cuán II and Brigit I
Christina of Sunderland Atlantia 5/27/1995 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Geva de Lile Atlantia 4/25/1998 Sheep Raids (Seareach) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Richard ffaukes Atlantia 2/18/1995 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Madeleine d'Angers Atlantia 11/22/1997 Toys for Tots Tourney (Falconcree) Logan II and Arielle II
Gabriella di Lorenzo Fiorentini Atlantia 8/16/1994 Pennsic War XXIII (East) Anton II and Luned II
Serena McKinnon Atlantia 2/26/1994 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Genevieve de Chartres Atlantia 4/5/1997 Coronation of Cuan and Bera (Caer Mear) Logan I and Arielle I
Laurencia the Fletcher Atlantia 11/13/1993 Feast of Hearne (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Cynwrig ap Rhys [Kynnyth Pyke] Atlantia 11/20/1999 Barnacled Bullfrog (Marinus) Amalric I and Caia I
Aldis Svansdottir Atlantia 12/15/1996 Toys for Tots (Nottinghill Coill) Logan I and Arielle I
Beatrice of Dun Carraig Atlantia 8/19/1999 Pennsic War XXVIII (Æthelmearc) Stephan I and Niobe I
Tristan of House McKensie Atlantia 9/21/1996 Lochmere Baronial Birthday (Lochmere) Galmr II and Katharina II
Novella the Fierce Atlantia 4/10/1999 Passage East (Falconcree) Stephan I and Niobe I
Swieczka Kaim Atlantia 12/30/1995 Yule Revel (Storvik) Cuán II and Brigit I
Colum Maxwell Atlantia 11/7/1998 Crown Tournament (Ponte Alto) Anton III and Luned III
Brenda MacGhie of Kintyre Atlantia 6/24/1995 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Liam Carmichael Atlantia 5/2/1998 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Labhaiose inghean ui Raghailligh Atlantia 2/18/1995 Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Alina Silverthorne Atlantia 1/3/1998 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Ponte Alto) Logan II and Arielle II
Elen Prydydd Atlantia 9/10/1994 Coronation of Thorbrandr and Eorann (Dun Carraig) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Giovanni Rocco Atlantia 8/13/1997 Pennsic War XXVI (East) Cuán III and Bera I
Biata of Hawkwood Atlantia 4/12/1997 Country Faire (Sacred Stone) Cuán III and Bera I
Argon Atlantia 11/20/1993 Baronial Investiture (Dun Carraig) Kane I and Muirgen I
Marc d'Aubigny Atlantia 12/18/1999 Feast of the Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Amalric I and Caia I
Typhaine de Loheac [Typhaine du Loheac] Atlantia 1/11/1997 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Marinus) Logan I and Arielle I
Eadric Hararand Atlantia 8/19/1999 Pennsic War XXVIII (Æthelmearc) Stephan I and Niobe I
Iain Ruadh Mac Dhòmhnuill Atlantia 10/5/1996 Coronation of Logan and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Logan I and Arielle I
Colin MacNab Atlantia 5/1/1999 Crown Tournament (Black Diamond) Stephan I and Niobe I
Breandan Ceallach O'Donnabhain Atlantia 1/13/1996 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Cuán II and Brigit I
Simonis Branaina Atlantia 11/21/1998 Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill) Anton III and Luned III
Denis de Dijon Atlantia 8/16/1995 Pennsic War XXIV (East) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Richard Storm Atlantia 5/2/1998 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Karen Larsdatter Atlantia 2/25/1995 Ponte Alto Third Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Brendan the Shameless Atlantia 1/3/1998 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Ponte Alto) Logan II and Arielle II
Camilla Janina Atlantia 8/16/1997 Pennsic War XXVI (East) Cuán III and Bera I
Siobhán NicDhuinnshléibhe Atlantia 3/12/1994 Country Faire (Atlantia) Anton II and Luned II
Mungo Maglinchie Atlantia 4/19/1997 'R' Event (Marinus) Cuán III and Bera I
Cynewulf atten Hyrste Atlantia 11/27/1993 Feast of St. Andrew (Tear-Sea's Shore) Kane I and Muirgen I
Caterina d'Este da Venezia Atlantia 1/8/2000 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Amalric I and Caia I
Eógan Mac Ailpein Atlantia 1/11/1997 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Marinus) Logan I and Arielle I
Bríg ingen Érennaigh Atlantia 8/28/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Sylvanus Perrin Atlantia 10/12/1996 Pointless War IV (Bright Hills) Logan I and Arielle I
Tirzah MacCrudden Atlantia 5/8/1999 Storvik Baronial Birthday (Storvik) Stephan I and Niobe I
Barbecon Broussard Atlantia 2/17/1996 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán II and Brigit I
Morwenna Trevethan Atlantia 1/9/1999 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Anton III and Luned III
Alesia Gillefalyn Atlantia 9/9/1995 Coronation of Cuan and Brigit (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán II and Brigit I
Rainulf de Carnard Blanc Atlantia 5/23/1998 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Michael VII and Seonaid V
Canneau egh McRuss Atlantia 2/25/1995 Ponte Alto Third Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Askold Brotamaðr Atlantia 1/24/1998 Southern 12th Night (Border Vale Keep) Logan II and Arielle II
Waldemar Jugler Atlantia 10/29/1994 Transylvanian Travesty (Bright Hills) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Teunis Mac Donald Atlantia 9/13/1997 Coronation of Logan and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Cuán III and Bera I
Agnes Daunce Atlantia 4/16/1994 Day at the Castle (Atlantia) Anton II and Luned II
Elaine de Catelei Atlantia 10/17/1992 ? (Highland Foorde) Steffan I and Twila I
Isobel of Aire Faucon Atlantia 10/6/2018 Fall Coronation 2018 (Sacred Stone) Dietrich II and Una I
Diane of the Abacus Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Domnall Locard Atlantia 5/5/2018 Spring Crown Tournament (Charlesbury Crossing) Dietrich II and Una I
Constans Atlantia 2/4/1989    
Caran DeBurg Atlantia 10/4/2014 Fall Coronation (Bright Hills) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Rourke of the Guardians Atlantia 5/2/1992 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Michael V and Seonaid III
Franceska of Stormwall Atlantia 9/30/2017 War of the Eight Saints (Hawkwood) Cuán VII and Signy I
Ulrich Sigismund von Eisenstrand Atlantia 8/20/1988 Pennsic War XVII (East) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Wilhelm der Munech Atlantia 4/5/2014 Coronation of King William & Queen Kara (Atlantia) William I and Kára I
Vernor von Stulfhausen Atlantia 10/30/1993    
Ruadhan Mhor Mhic Doughal Atlantia 11/9/1991 Decameron (Isenfir) Galmr I and Katharina I
Heinrich Furrer von Zell Atlantia 8/26/2017 Flight of the Falcon - St. David's Market Day and Fair (Aire Faucon) Cuán VII and Signy I
Damon of Marinus Atlantia 10/12/2013 War of the Wings VIII (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Katherine d'Armagh Atlantia 7/31/1993 Tourney of the Blue Mountain (Hawkwood) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Taliesin d'Argonne Atlantia 6/29/1991 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Anton I and Luned I
Katheryn de Montgomery Atlantia 4/22/2017 Queen's Rapier Champion Tournament (Isenfir) Cuán VII and Signy I
Jaume de Monçó Atlantia 6/15/2013 A Day in the Park (Charlesbury Crossing) Amos I and Ysabella I
Grainne Troibh Nochta Atlantia 4/24/1993 Hawkwood County Faire (Hawkwood) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Siobhan mag Samradhain Atlantia 3/16/1991 Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Tatiana Berezetskaia Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Klaus Jäger Atlantia 9/1/2012 Sacred Stone 30th Birthday (Sacred Stone) Bryan II and Brianna II
Conall MacLeod Atlantia 2/13/1993 Warlord Tourney (Misty Marsh by the Sea) Steffan I and Twila I
Ethelfleda Kennaidh Atlantia 12/1/1990    
Freug the Herbalist Atlantia 3/26/2016 Defending the Gate XV (Sudentorre) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Stella da Lodi Atlantia 4/7/2012 Drums of War (Baelfire Dunn) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Bralluc Blackheart Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Þorfinna Holludóttir Atlantia 3/2/2019 Kingdom Arts & Science Festival (Atlantia) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Draven Archer Atlantia 10/17/2015 War of the Wings X (Sacred Stone) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Isabella Benalcázar Atlantia 10/31/1992 Transylvanian Travesty (Bright Hills) Steffan I and Twila I
Eadgyth the Archer Atlantia 3/31/2018 Defending the Gate XVII (Sudentorre) Amos II and Kára II
Tryggvi Grabardr Olsen Atlantia 11/4/1989    
Torfin Blod Auga [Torfin blod auga] Atlantia 5/2/2015 Spring Crown 2015 (Ponte Alto) Logan VII and Esa II
Maria Beatriz Moro [Maria Beatriz la Mora] Atlantia 8/29/1992 Pennsic Post Revel (Storvik) Michael V and Seonaid III
Paul the Woodcutter Atlantia 5/5/2018 Spring Crown Tournament (Charlesbury Crossing) Dietrich II and Una I
Alaric fitz Madoc Atlantia 2/25/1989 Tourney of Ymir (Kapellenberg) Barry I and Simone I
Annora De Grasse Atlantia 10/18/2014 War of the Wings IX (Sacred Stone) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli Atlantia 5/9/1992 Masked Ball (Baelfire Dunn) Michael V and Seonaid III
Nikola of Black Diamond Atlantia 9/10/1988 King's Hunt and Queen's Feast (Storvik) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Faolín mac Raghnaill Atlantia 4/19/2014 Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills) William I and Kára I
Jason Hawke Atlantia 10/30/1993    
Isabella of Caer Mear Atlantia 1/11/1992 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Galmr I and Katharina I
Alys of Roxbury Mill Atlantia 10/19/2013 Chalice of the Sun God X: Chariot of Apollo (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
William the Traveller Atlantia 7/31/1993 Tourney of the Blue Mountain (Hawkwood) Cuán I and Arianwen I
John Kyle Bearshaw Atlantia 7/6/1991 Baronial Birthday (Caer Mear) Anton I and Luned I
Layla Al'Alya Atlantia 5/6/2017 Spring Crown Tournament (Marinus) Cuán VII and Signy I
Thorsteinn Orn Sveinsson Atlantia 4/3/1993 War Collegium (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Duncan Gregor MacGregor Atlantia 3/23/1991 Sacred Stone Baronial Investiture (Sacred Stone) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Alexander de Burdegala Atlantia 11/5/2016 Atlantia Fall Crown Tournament (Lochmere) William II and Alyna I
Jora i Holti [Jóra í Holti] Atlantia 5/4/2013 Spring Crown Tournament 2013 (Raven's Cove) Amos I and Ysabella I
Richard of Rochelle Atlantia 2/20/1993 Ponte Alto First Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Steffan I and Twila I
Vost of Tarnaxe Atlantia 12/8/1990 Winter Revel (Marinus) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Brigit Griphyne Atlantia 4/14/2012 Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove) Bryan II and Brianna II
Michael Ryan of York Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Octavia Silvana Atlantia 3/23/2019 Defending the Gate XVIII (Sudentorre) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Heinrich von Rafinsburch Atlantia 6/30/1990    
Emma of Bright Hills Atlantia 10/31/1992 Transylvanian Travesty (Bright Hills) Steffan I and Twila I
Artegal of Elswick Atlantia 11/4/1989    
Joseph of Caer Mear Atlantia 5/23/2015 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Logan VII and Esa II
Leifr Jóhansson Atlantia 9/12/1992 Coronation of Steffan and Twila (Storvik) Steffan I and Twila I
Van Hoy Atlantia 6/23/2018 Return to Crecy V (Middlegate) Dietrich II and Una I
Cera Campbell Atlantia 3/11/1989 ? (Hidden Mountain) Barry I and Simone I
Priskilla Lada Zvezdochyotova Atlantia 5/23/1992 Baronial Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Michael V and Seonaid III
Richard MacBirney Atlantia 9/24/1988 Coronation of Barry and Simone (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Miriam Esther bat Issachar Atlantia 1/11/1992 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Galmr I and Katharina I
Rúnfríðr Hofmansdóttir Atlantia 11/2/2013 Fall Crown Tournament (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Gilian Dillon Atlantia 8/19/1993 Pennsic War XXII (East) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Laura McBlain Cunningham Atlantia 7/20/1991    
Aesa Vigsterkr Atlantia 5/20/2017 Spring Fling for Siege III (Border Vale Keep) Cuán VII and Signy I
Rowan Whitewolf Atlantia 9/7/2013 Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove) Amos I and Ysabella I
Amira of Azuremont Atlantia 4/24/1993 Forest of Arden (Azurmont) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Robert de Rath Atlantia 3/30/1991 TFYC (Atlantia) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Colette Vitalis Atlantia 1/28/2017 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) William II and Alyna I
Amelia of Hawkwood Atlantia 5/11/2013 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday IX (Hawkwood) Amos I and Ysabella I
Sukazukimori ao Ishido Keremasa Atlantia 2/20/1993 Ponte Alto First Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto) Steffan I and Twila I
Rhiannon ferch Rhys ap Emrys Atlantia 1/5/1991 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Freydís sjóna Atlantia 4/30/2016 Revenge of the Stitch (Spiaggia Levantina) Dietrich I and Thora I
Astrid del Grenewode Atlantia 10/13/2012 War of the Wings VII (Sacred Stone) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Robert the Forgotten of Foxmoor Atlantia 1/9/1993    
Kat of King's Ransom Atlantia 2/9/2019 Bright Hills 25th Baronial Anniversary (Bright Hills) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Caitriona Beachadoir Atlantia 10/24/2015 Baronial Birthday (Dun Carraig) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Alessandria of the Marsh Atlantia 11/7/1992 St. Dismis (Nottinghill Coill) Steffan I and Twila I
Lilith of the Glass Isle Atlantia 10/20/2018 War of the Wings XIII (Atlantia) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Catriona Mac Enge Atlantia 1/6/1990 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Barry II and Simone II
Deorsa Brennus Atlantia 5/30/2015 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain) Logan VII and Esa II
Eric Thorhallsson Atlantia 9/12/1992 Coronation of Steffan and Twila (Storvik) Steffan I and Twila I
James of Rutland Atlantia 4/8/1989 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Marinus) Barry I and Simone I
Andrew of Skye Atlantia 11/1/2014 Fall Crown 2014 (Marinus) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Penelope of the Drakkens Atlantia 5/23/1992 Baronial Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Michael V and Seonaid III
Philomene de Lys Atlantia 10/21/2017 War of the Wings XII (Sacred Stone) Amos II and Kára II
Julia of Lionsgate Atlantia 9/24/1988 Coronation of Barry and Simone (Nottinghill Coill) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Eyja Feilan Atlantia 5/24/2014 Ruby Joust lll (Caer Mear) William I and Kára I
Aethelind O'Ciardubhain Atlantia 1/25/1992 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Galmr I and Katharina I
Morgan O'Malley Atlantia 9/9/2017 Rip Rap War (Marinus) Cuán VII and Signy I
Barbara de Chambois Atlantia 6/4/1988 Giant's Dance (Sacred Stone) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Brian fitz Gerald Atlantia 11/16/2013 Serfs' Uprising (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Galen mac Cuinnegáin [Gaelan mac Cuinnegain] Atlantia 8/20/1993 Pennsic War XXII (East) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Saviya degli Zingari Atlantia 7/27/1991    
Arias Velardé de Santillana Del Mar [Arias] Atlantia 5/20/2017 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Cuán VII and Signy I
Alexander of Ayr Atlantia 6/29/2013 Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tourney (Storvik) Amos I and Ysabella I
Tirloch of Tallaght Atlantia 5/1/1993 Crown Tournament (Caer Mear) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Ian Angus MacAllen Atlantia 4/6/1991    
Annaliese Jäger Atlantia 1/14/2017 Kingdom of Atlantia 12th Night (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Sophia Greifenclau Atlantia 5/25/2013 Ruby Joust II (Caer Mear) Amos I and Ysabella I
Ken d'Unknown Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Michael Wickwar Atlantia 1/5/1991 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Heloise de Bruyeres [Heloise de Bruyères] Atlantia 5/28/2016 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Dietrich I and Thora I
Nicolo Santorio Atlantia 10/20/2012 Chalice of the Sun God IX (Ponte Alto) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Gæfstan Gerhard Atlantia 1/9/1993 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Achbar ibn Ali Atlantia 8/16/1990 Pennsic War XIX (East) Michael IV and Seonaid II
Lilith A Kooks Atlantia 10/24/2015 Marinus Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Marinus) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Erin O'Treasigh Atlantia 11/7/1992 St. Dismis (Nottinghill Coill) Steffan I and Twila I
Melianthenorum (Miel) the Blue Atlantia 11/17/2018 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Hamelin de Skine Atlantia 1/6/1990 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Barry II and Simone II
Páll Næsbjarnarson Atlantia 6/6/2015 Highland River Melees 2015 (Highland Foorde) Logan VII and Esa II
Ian Anghus MacGhruiter Atlantia 9/26/1992 Battle of the Equinox (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Renard Belmont Atlantia 7/7/2018 Kings Assessment (Black Diamond) Dietrich II and Una I
Azzah al-Nadirah Atlantia 12/13/2014 Yule Toy Tourney 2014 (Nottinghill Coill) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Cassia Lavender de Morten Atlantia 6/13/1992 Blue Board Inn (Tir-y-Don) Michael V and Seonaid III
Camlyn de Skene Atlantia 10/1/1988    
Lire du Pre Atlantia 5/25/2014 Ruby Joust lll (Caer Mear) William I and Kára I
Michael of Montrose Atlantia 1/25/1992 Lunar New Year (Dun Carraig) Galmr I and Katharina I
Eleanor Leonard Atlantia 6/4/1988 Giant's Dance (Sacred Stone) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Meryddth ap Llewellyn Atlantia 12/14/2013 Yule Toy Tourney 8 (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Catriona Macraith Atlantia 9/4/1993 Coronation of Kane and Muirgen (Caer Mear) Kane I and Muirgen I
Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir [Hrothny Rognvaldsdottir] Atlantia 8/14/1991 Pennsic War XX (East) Anton I and Luned I
Oona of Anglesey Atlantia 9/14/2013 Battle on the Bay: Vikings Invade (Lochmere) Amos I and Ysabella I
Tegan de Moreton Atlantia 5/8/1993 Lady's Day Tourney (Dun Carraig) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Raymel Notchblade Atlantia 4/6/1991    
Alyra of Elvegast Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Tymoteusz Konikokrad Atlantia 1/12/1991 Inter-Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Roisin Caomhánach Atlantia 6/11/2016 Highland River Melees - Highland Games (Highland Foorde) Dietrich I and Thora I
Rachel the Younger Atlantia 8/10/2012 Pennsic War XLI (Æthelmearc) Bryan II and Brianna II
Deyrni of the Wood Atlantia 1/9/1993 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Liliane Belmont Atlantia 4/6/2019 Coronation of Christoph II and Adelhait II (Atlantia) Christoph and Adelhait
Cuán MacDaige Atlantia 9/8/1990 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Jón Bjarnarson Atlantia 11/7/2015 Atlantia Fall Crown Tourney (Hidden Mountain) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Bors Boden Atlantia 11/14/1992 Crown Tournament (Dun Carraig) Steffan I and Twila I
Adeliz Orloge Atlantia 9/8/2018 Rip Rap War: It Takes Two to Parley (Tir-y-Don) Dietrich II and Una I
Anne Davis Harwood Atlantia 1/13/1990    
Lee of Stierbach Atlantia 6/20/2015 Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Logan VII and Esa II
Kristrún Eiriksdottir Atlantia 9/26/1992 Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus) Steffan I and Twila I
Gunnar Karason Atlantia 8/5/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Rob of Isenfir Atlantia 11/22/2014 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Elfwyn of the Silvermoon Atlantia 7/11/1992 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Michael V and Seonaid III
Thomas de Lockwood Atlantia 1/13/2018 Atlantian 12th Night - Palio de Atlantia (Atlantia) Amos II and Kára II
Saskia Valkenburg von Slijke Atlantia 11/5/1988    
Juliana Blackwood Atlantia 4/26/2014 Hawkwood's 10th Baronial Birthday! (Hawkwood) William I and Kára I
János of Cyddlain Downs - REVOKED 10/20/2007 Atlantia 2/1/1992 Sea Wars (Hidden Mountain) Galmr I and Katharina I
Heinrich von Holstein Atlantia 8/10/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Fiona ni'Mangus O'Connor Atlantia 6/18/1988 Demo and Fair (Seareach) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
John of the West Woods Atlantia 12/14/2013 Yule Toy Tourney 8 (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Creidne Atlantia 9/11/1993 Fight at the Fort (Attilium) Kane I and Muirgen I
Roderick O' Rinne Atlantia 9/7/1991 Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Anton I and Luned I
Wolfengyre de la Pegas [Wolfengyre de la Pegos] Atlantia 5/27/2017 Ruby Joust VI and Investiture (Caer Mear) Cuán VII and Signy I
Illya Jemsdottir Atlantia 9/14/2013 Battle on the Bay: Vikings Invade (Lochmere) Amos I and Ysabella I
Max the Minstrel Atlantia 5/22/1993 Garb Wars (Bright Hills) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Dougal of Saxon Moor Atlantia 4/20/1991 Boat Wars (Buckston-on-Eno) Anton I and Luned I
Elza Gekht Atlantia 2/11/2017 Tournament of Love and Beauty - Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday (Ponte Alto) William II and Alyna I
Domenico Barbiere da Mantova Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Katharina von Straubing Atlantia 1/12/1991 Interkingdom Twelfth Night (Storvik) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Fiore Al-Rumi Atlantia 8/10/2016 Pennsic War XLV (Æthelmearc) Dietrich I and Thora I
Margaret of Buckrode Atlantia 11/10/2012 Marinus Baronial Investiture (Marinus) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Tamar of Rowanwood Atlantia 1/16/1993 Sea Raids (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Aethelwulf Griswold Atlantia 9/22/1990 St. Dismas (Nottinghill Coill) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Alfarinn Valison Atlantia 11/14/2015 Buckston Birthday Bash (Buckston-on-Eno) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Aurora Astore Atlantia 11/14/1992 Crown Tournament (Dun Carraig) Steffan I and Twila I
Olivia of Sacred Stone Atlantia 1/12/2019 12th Night: A 1001 Atlantian Nights (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Still Ernst Atlantia 2/10/1990    
Eric Atlantia 8/6/2015 Pennsic War XLIV (Æthelmearc) Logan VII and Esa II
Benjamin the Benificent Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Nergüi Chinuajin Atlantia 8/5/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Miriel of Gravesend Atlantia 7/1/1989 Crusade for the Bright Rose (Bright Hills) Michael III and Seonaid I
Æsa gylðir Atlantia 1/10/2015 Atlantian 12th Night (Sacred Stone) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Jacqueline de la Lunde Atlantia 7/12/1992 Joust for Fun (Bright Hills) Michael V and Seonaid III
Caius Balthazar Silvano [Caius Silvano] Atlantia 2/10/2018 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday (Bright Hills) Amos II and Kára II
Bianca Leonora Ghiberti Atlantia 12/3/1988 Winter Revel (Marinus) Barry I and Simone I
Steven of Black Diamond Atlantia 7/5/2014 King's Assessment (Black Diamond) William I and Kára I
Ursula von Bremen Atlantia 2/8/1992 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Galmr I and Katharina I
Melanie of Dover Atlantia 9/2/2017 Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove) Cuán VII and Signy I
Violetta Catalina de Bretaingne Atlantia 2/1/2014 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Bright Hills) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Alexandra of Clan Donald Atlantia 9/18/1993 Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus) Kane I and Muirgen I
Nigel Talis Atlantia 9/14/1991    
Sanada Tarou Makoto [Tarou Makoto] Atlantia 6/24/2017 Barony of Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Cuán VII and Signy I
Duncan Morgan Atlantia 5/22/1993 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Brun Canutesson Atlantia 4/27/1991 Spring Thaw Tourney (Crannog Mor) Anton I and Luned I
Ondine the Wanderer Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Richard Blakethorn Atlantia 1/12/1991 Inter-Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Sanada Aya [Alexandria of Stierbach/Sanada Aya] Atlantia 8/10/2016 Pennsic War XLV (Æthelmearc) Dietrich I and Thora I
Tyes Amione Defoss Atlantia 12/8/2012 Yule Toy Tourney VII (Nottinghill Coill) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Thorhall Halftroll Atlantia 1/23/1993 Performer's Revel (Storvik) Steffan I and Twila I
Luned the Lost Atlantia 10/13/1990 Feast of Hearn (Attilium) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Edward Belvadier Atlantia 11/14/2015 Buckston Birthday Bash (Buckston-on-Eno) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Sanada Terasu Atlantia 6/16/2012 Barony of Stierbach's Barional Birthday and Investiture (Stierbach) Bryan II and Brianna II
Megan of Drakken Leira Atlantia 11/21/1992 Quest for the Golden Apples (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Andrew of Black Diamond Atlantia 1/19/2019 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Gwendolyn Fitch Atlantia 2/10/1990    
Mahala of Sully Cove Atlantia 8/29/2015 Hawkwood's Mid-Summer Chicken Festival (Hawkwood) Logan VII and Esa II
Catherine de Mares Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Alycie na Buile Atlantia 8/8/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham [Isobel Bedingfield (Gildingwater of Ditchingham)] Atlantia 7/8/1989 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Michael III and Seonaid I
Timoth of Black Diamond Atlantia 1/24/2015 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Duncan MacKinnon of Tobermory Atlantia 7/18/1992 Assessment Battles (Black Diamond) Michael V and Seonaid III
Cleona Atlantia 2/24/2018 Tournament of Ymir 43 (Windmaster's Hill) Amos II and Kára II
Niniane Loch Aonadharcaich Atlantia 1/7/1989 Southern 12th Night (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Machteld Cleine Atlantia 7/12/2014 Collegium (Cydllan Downs) William I and Kára I
Cassan Seigoire Atlantia 3/7/1992 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Michael V and Seonaid III
Heather Skye Storie Atlantia 7/9/1988 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Vladimir Haraldsson Atlantia 9/18/1993 Marinus Baronial Birthday (Marinus) Kane I and Muirgen I
Caitlin of Enniskillen Atlantia 9/15/1990    
Fedor Turovsyn Atlantia 6/17/2017 Return to Crecy IV (Salesberie Glen) Cuán VII and Signy I
Ceres Gwen Kildare Atlantia 9/21/2013 Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain) Amos I and Ysabella I
Kenelm Rogan Atlantia 5/29/1993 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Niall Duncan MacFarlane Atlantia 4/27/1991 Spring Thaw Tourney (Crannog Mor) Anton I and Luned I
Simon Helpe Atlantia 6/1/2013 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Amos I and Ysabella I
Aénor d'Anjou [Aenor d'Anjou] Atlantia 2/27/1993 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Steffan I and Twila I
Christina of Carlisle Atlantia 1/12/1991 Inter-Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Vestarr Þorgrímsson Atlantia 8/11/2016 Pennsic War XLV (Æthelmearc) Dietrich I and Thora I
Oddr Onesocke Atlantia 1/26/2013 Ice Castle (Black Diamond)  
Aerin of the Red Oaks Atlantia 1/30/1993 Lunar New Year (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Thomas Kennington of Hidden Mountain Atlantia 10/20/1990    
Elphin ap Dafyd Atlantia 5/22/1993    
Arthur of Linden Atlantia 6/16/2012 Barony of Stierbach's Barional Birthday and Investiture (Stierbach) Bryan II and Brianna II
Gillian of Falconcree Atlantia 12/12/1992 Toys for Tots (Falconcree) Steffan I and Twila I
Caela Atlantia 2/24/1990    
Alexandria of Sacred Stone Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Ian One-Leg Atlantia 7/8/1989 Novice Tourney (Storvik) Michael III and Seonaid I
Lora Leigh Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Thorberg Tryggvason Atlantia 1/7/1989 Southern 12th Night (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Rhiannon ui Neill Atlantia 3/7/1992 Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone) Galmr I and Katharina I
Elizabeth Egweald Atlantia 9/23/2017 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone) Cuán VII and Signy I
Robert Grey of Aelfstan's Hall Atlantia 7/30/1988 War College (Nottinghill Coill) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Wulfhild of Saxony Atlantia 10/2/1993 Crown Tournament (Nottinghill Coill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Onora Druinreich Atlantia 9/21/2013 Bacon Wars: A Haus Divided (Tir-y-Don) Amos I and Ysabella I
Wilhelm Borsbane Atlantia 6/12/1993 Boar Hunt (Charlesbury Crossing) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Ariel of the Marsh Atlantia 6/8/1991 Mid-Summer Knight's Dream (Misty Marsh by the Sea) Anton I and Luned I
Esme Bramley Atlantia 3/25/2017 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) William II and Alyna I
Deirdre of Shadowdale Atlantia 3/6/1993 Coronation of Cuan and Arianwen (Middlegate) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Alexander of Black Diamond Atlantia 1/25/1992 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Galmr I and Katharina I
Dorothea del Medue Atlantia 9/10/2016 The Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Dietrich I and Thora I
Elena Margarida de la Vega y Serrano Atlantia 1/19/2013 Lochmere's MidWinter's Revel (Lochmere) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Reinhardt von Glückstadt Atlantia 1/30/1993 Lunar New Year (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Turstin Fíngin Atlantia 11/3/1990 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Robert Shockley of Avonsford Atlantia 2/13/2016 Bylina of the Stone (Middlegate) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Ealasaid inghean Ghriogair Atlantia 6/30/2012 Assessment (Black Diamond) Bryan II and Brianna II
Tululan of Falconcree Atlantia 12/12/1992 Toys for Tots (Falconcree) Steffan I and Twila I
Molda ókristna Starradóttir Atlantia 2/9/2019 Bright Hills 25th Baronial Anniversary (Bright Hills) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Kendrick del Grenewode Atlantia 3/3/1990    
Hiroaki Akiyama Atlantia 9/5/2015 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan VII and Esa II
Jamie Amalthea Rowan Atlantia 10/3/1992 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Steffan I and Twila I
Delecta Diana d'Averno Atlantia 9/8/2018 Rip Rap War: It Takes Two to Parley (Tir-y-Don) Dietrich II and Una I
Ibrahim bin Ilyas bin Mustafa al-Haddad Atlantia 2/28/2015 Tournament of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Naj of Fraxinus Hermitage Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Eleanor de Wardon Atlantia 1/14/1989 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Storvik) Barry I and Simone I
Catriona O'Ceirin Atlantia 3/29/1992 Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday (Rencester) Michael V and Seonaid III
Ailis inghean Ui Riagain Atlantia 9/23/2017 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone) Cuán VII and Signy I
Alesia la Sabia de Murcia Atlantia 10/23/1993 Tournament of Roses (Ponte Alto) Kane I and Muirgen I
Genseric Tremayne Atlantia 10/26/1991 Feast of Herne (Windmaster's Hill) Galmr I and Katharina I
Ena inghean Diarmata Atlantia 8/11/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Þóra Hrafnsdóttir [Þóra (Thóra) Hrafnsdóttir] Atlantia 10/5/2013 Coronation of King Ragnarr & Queen Lynette (Atlantia) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
David of Woodbridge Atlantia 6/19/1993 Stierbach Birthday Bash (Stierbach) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Dananir bint Khalil Atlantia 5/18/1991 Chocolate Mines (Border Vale Keep) Anton I and Luned I
Brighid Dragon Songe Atlantia 8/1/2013 Pennsic War XLII (Æthelmearc) Amos I and Ysabella I
Alaric August Atlantia 3/6/1993 Coronation of Cuan and Arianwen (Middlegate) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Ito Nori Atlantia 2/9/1991 Tourney of Mars (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Dallasce Dewayne Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Catherine Ambrose Atlantia 1/12/2013 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Delizia de Champs Atlantia 1/30/1993 Lunar New Year (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Constance von Leipzig Atlantia 11/3/1990 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Abigael of Inishowen Atlantia 1/30/2016 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Damien de Skall de Valeria Atlantia 12/12/1992 Toys for Tots (Falconcree) Steffan I and Twila I
Seraphina de la Scala Atlantia 2/16/2019 Ponte Alto Investiture and Baronial Birthday: Adventures along the Silk Road (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Caitlin Diolun of Armagh Atlantia 3/3/1990    
Tankred Bras-de-Fer Atlantia 10/10/1992 Feast of Herne (Attilium) Steffan I and Twila I
Felix Pasamonte Atlantia 5/19/2018 Hawkwood's Baronial Birthday: Tricksters, Tramps & Thieves (Hawkwood) Dietrich II and Una I
Roland O'Donnell Atlantia 9/9/1989    
Amanda O'Shay Atlantia 3/7/2015 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Raven's Cove) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Reynard de Loudoun Atlantia 8/12/1992 Pennsic War XXI (East) Michael V and Seonaid III
Jeanita Atlantia 4/28/2018 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain) Dietrich II and Una I
Adelulf von Trier Atlantia 2/4/1989    
Malcolm MacRae Atlantia 10/7/2017 Fall Coronation 2017 (Border Vale Keep) Amos II and Kára II
Donnabhan Keegan Bothwell Atlantia 8/20/1988 Pennsic War XVII (East) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Etienne le Couteau des Roches Atlantia 10/23/1993 Tournament of Roses (Ponte Alto) Kane I and Muirgen I
Njall Leifsson Atlantia 11/2/1991 Crown Tournament (Seareach) Galmr I and Katharina I
Yrsa Geiradottir Atlantia 8/7/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Aethelswithe of Sanderstede Atlantia 10/5/2013 Coronation of King Ragnarr & Queen Lynette (Atlantia) Amos I and Ysabella I
Frithuric Ulman Atlantia 7/3/1993 Novice Tourney (Sacred Stone) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Lars Nilsson Atlantia 6/22/1991 Gil's Tavern (Elvegast) Anton I and Luned I
Gabriel von Regensburg Atlantia 4/15/2017 Night on the Town: Night of the Tartan (Lochmere) Cuán VII and Signy I
Colin Philippe de Lyon [Colin-Philippe de Lyon] Atlantia 8/1/2013 Pennsic War XLII (Æthelmearc) Amos I and Ysabella I
Wulfbrand Weigand Atlantia 3/13/1993 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Dolce dei Bracchi Atlantia 3/9/1991 Games Tourney (Isenfir) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Theodred æt Rauenesdale Atlantia 10/15/2016 War of the Wings XI (Sacred Stone) William II and Alyna I
Theodore von Lochner Atlantia 2/13/1993 Warlord Tourney (Misty Marsh by the Sea) Steffan I and Twila I
Ffolkes FitzWilliam Atlantia 12/1/1990 Sea War (Hidden Mountain) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Catarina Leon Corazon [Artemisia Caterina Corlione] Atlantia 2/27/2016 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Ian McGregor Atlantia 1/28/2012 Ice Castle (Black Diamond) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Eric the Unborn Atlantia 12/19/1992 Winter Solstice (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Owain Weale Atlantia 2/23/2019 Ymir 44 (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Hákon hábrók Atlantia 10/10/2015 Chalice of the Sun God / Coronation (Ponte Alto) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Tangwystel vyrgh Gwethenek Atlantia 5/5/2007 Crown Tournament (Isenfir) Valharic I and Arielle III
Paul of Barnsley Atlantia 6/5/2010 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Jason II and Gerhild II
Anna Munro Atlantia 5/3/1986 SCA Twenty Year Celebration (Ansteorra) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Calgaigch MacPhee Atlantia 10/12/1985    
Isadora von Ulmer Atlantia 9/16/2006 Tourney of the Diamonds (Hidden Mountain) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Elizabeth Tender Herte Atlantia 5/23/2009 Sapphire Joust X (Caer Mear) Logan VI and Esa I
Kamiizumi Hirotaro Atlantia 11/10/1984 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Kathryn Himmelstein Atlantia 6/24/2006 Wastelands (Middlegate) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Atlantia 10/18/2008 The Stronghold of Raven's Cove: Triad Tourney (Raven's Cove) Jason I and Gerhild I
Brynna of Aelfstanbury Atlantia 2/18/1984 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Tiernen Ferrell Atlantia 2/11/2006 The 31st Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János II and Rachel II
Rose Ui Mháille Atlantia 2/25/2012 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Serafina Aguilar Atlantia 3/12/1988 Coronation of Dafydd and Elizabeth (Storvik) Badouin I and Caterina I
Sybill Atlantia 10/7/1995 Pointless War (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
William Tyberius of Withmire Atlantia 10/1/1983 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Mirabella Walmesley of Grimsby Atlantia 8/10/2011 Pennsic War XL (Æthelmearc) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Osric of Scirwudu Atlantia 10/3/1987 Coronation of Badouin and Caterina (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf III and Judith I
Rhiannon verch David ap Madyn Atlantia 2/23/2008 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Logan V and Rowan I
Robert of Cundiff Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Nadezhda Faeva Atlantia 2/19/2011 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Ilarion Ivanovich Drakonov Atlantia 5/16/1987 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Olaf III and Judith I
Giovanna Valori Atlantia 9/11/2010 Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Lochmere) Jason II and Gerhild II
Gwenllian of Yarnvid Atlantia 5/26/2007 Sapphire Joust VII (Caer Mear) Valharic I and Arielle III
Caitilin Irruis inghean ui Riada Atlantia 5/29/2010 Sapphire Joust XI & Investiture (Caer Mear) Jason II and Gerhild II
Mavi of Misthaven Atlantia 5/17/1986 May Queen Tourney and Investiture (Black Diamond) Tsuneo I and Nyan-Nyan I
Ox of Caer Mear Atlantia 1/27/2007 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Katherine d’Orleans Atlantia 1/9/2010 Atlantian Twelfth Night (Falconcree) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Jeremea Gerber Atlantia 10/12/1985    
Kathall Ragison Atlantia 9/23/2006 Masters of Defense/Baronial Birthday (Lochmere) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Loric Bane Atlantia 11/10/1984 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Geffrei Maudeleyne Atlantia 6/24/2006 Wastelands (Middlegate) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Masagi Atlantia 3/10/1984 Mountain Melee (Falconcree) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Katharina von Bayern Atlantia 3/4/2006 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Sudentorre) János II and Rachel II
Claire de Jopile Atlantia 1/16/1982 Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Bertrand I and Anya I
Armegard Sigurdsdottir [Annegardj Sijurdsdottir] Atlantia 3/31/2012 Night Under the Town (Lochmere) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Dugal MacTaveis Atlantia 4/16/1988 Dragon Tourney (Arindale) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Bonaventura da Castelfranco Atlantia 5/3/2008 Spring Crown Tourney (Nottinghill Coill) Sinclair I and Kari I
Millard of Cannibus Atlantia 10/1/1983 Coronation of Olaf and Aislinn (Sacred Stone) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Heather Hrafnsdottir Atlantia 10/8/2011 War of the Wings VI (Sacred Stone) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Tessa the Huntress Atlantia 10/3/1987 Coronation of Badouin and Caterina (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf III and Judith I
Kalara of Newmarket Atlantia 2/23/2008 Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto) Logan V and Rowan I
Joseph of Clairidge Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Bredach Fryssar Atlantia 2/26/2011 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Bryan I and Brianna I
William Montagu du Vert Atlantia 5/16/1987 Crown Tournament (Atlantia) Olaf III and Judith I
Livia di Roma Atlantia 9/22/2007 Siege of Glengary (Highland Foorde) Logan V and Rowan I
Jamila al-`Aquliyya Atlantia 10/23/2010 Medival Haunting (Marinus) Bryan I and Brianna I
Victoria Fitzgerald Atlantia 1/10/1987 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Albrecht von Reith Atlantia 6/8/2007 A Midsummer Twilight Tourney (Buckston-on-Eno) Valharic I and Arielle III
Avice Claremond Atlantia 5/29/2010 Sapphire Joust XI & Investiture (Caer Mear)