Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Order of the Pelican

Badge of the Order of the Pelican

One becomes a Pelican through excellence in service.

Recipients are listed in the order bestowed.

OP Line

SCA Name Kingdom Award Date Ascending Event Bestowed By
Bevin Fraser of Sterling West 8/3/1974 ENA* BNA*
Conrad von Regensburg Caid 1/8/1977 ENA* BNA*
Vuong Manh East 8/12/1978 ENA* BNA*
William de Montegilt East 1/6/1979 ENA* BNA*
Geoffrey d'Ayr of Montalban East 1/6/1979 ENA* BNA*
Douglas Longshanks Caid 1/12/1980 ENA* BNA*
Brian Maolcaoin East 1/12/1980 ENA* BNA*
Lorna of Leeds Caid 1/12/1980 ENA* BNA*
Robin of Mannefeld East 2/21/1981 ENA* BNA*
Morimoto Koryu West 6/20/1981 ENA* BNA*
Charles O'Connor East 8/15/1981 ENA* BNA*
Cariadoc of the Bow Middle 8/15/1981 ENA* BNA*
Tuiren de Lisle Atlantia 8/21/1981    
Jaelle of Armida East 8/21/1981 ENA* BNA*
Tannis of Tir-y-Don Atlantia 1/16/1982 Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Bertrand I and Anya I
Sita of Oudh East 2/27/1982 ENA* BNA*
Beyetah Robakovna Atlantia 7/17/1982 Diamond Joust (Caer Mear) Gyrth I and Melisande I
Gavin Reynes Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane East 8/20/1983 ENA* BNA*
Anne of Hatfield East 10/8/1983 ENA* BNA*
Malkin Grey Atlantia 12/3/1983    
Megara di Alessandra Atlantia 1/14/1984 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Elizabeth Beaufort Atlantia 1/14/1984 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Melisande de Belvoir Atlantia 4/7/1984 Coronation of Richard and Anne (Storvik) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Katriona Gwen Fergus West 7/14/1984 ENA* BNA*
Graidhne ni Ruaidh Middle 8/18/1984 ENA* BNA*
Minowara Kiritsubo Atlantia 10/20/1984 Coronation of Knarlic and Alexis (Marinus) Richard I and Anne I
Albrecht Waldfurster Atlantia 4/27/1985 Coronation of Richard and Anne (Storvik) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Aelfwynn Gyrthesdohtor West 8/24/1985 ENA* BNA*
Meghan Pengwyn of Wynterwood Atlantia 4/4/1987 Coronation of Olaf and Judith (Sacred Stone) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Adelaide de Beaumont Caid 5/30/1987 ENA* BNA*
Ursula d'Arcy Outlands 5/30/1987 ENA* BNA*
Aislinn Gildara Breemore West 6/21/1987 ENA* BNA*
Meraiah of Land's End Atlantia 8/20/1988 Pennsic War XVII (East) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Phillip of Ghent Atlantia 9/10/1988 King's Hunt and Queen's Feast (Storvik) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Elaina de Sinistre Atlantia 1/14/1989 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Storvik) Barry I and Simone I
Kireen Aelfwynn Atlantia 1/14/1989 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Storvik) Barry I and Simone I
Johanna von Griffenhurst Atlantia 1/14/1989 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Storvik) Barry I and Simone I
Cara Marie of Carlisle Trimaris 2/4/1989 ENA* BNA*
Tnek the Ainissestor Atlantia 2/4/1989 Sea Wars (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Olaf Askoldssonn Atlantia 8/16/1989 Pennsic War XVIII (East) Michael III and Seonaid I
Ysabeau Cameron Atlantia 8/16/1989 Pennsic War XVIII (East) Michael III and Seonaid I
Tsunetomi Todomu Atlantia 1/6/1990    
Hilary Fairehaven Atlantia 2/23/1991 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Richard FitzGilbert Atlantia 4/6/1991 Coronation of Anton and Luned (Windmaster's Hill) Anton I and Luned I
Valdemar Wendel Bayard Atlantia 5/25/1991 Ten Year Celebration (Caer Mear) Anton I and Luned I
Edward of Effingham West 1/4/1992 ENA* BNA*
Tomas de Montroig Atlantia 1/11/1992 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Galmr I and Katharina I
Matilde des Isles Froides East 5/9/1992 ENA* BNA*
Chryse Raptes West 8/8/1992 ENA* BNA*
Muirgen of Caer Ddu Atlantia 9/12/1992 Coronation of Steffan and Twila (Storvik) Michael V and Seonaid III
Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur Atlantia 9/12/1992 Coronation of Steffan and Twila (Storvik) Steffan I and Twila I
Rose of Black Diamond Atlantia 11/14/1992 Crown Tournament (Dun Carraig) Steffan I and Twila I
Judith von Gruenwald Atlantia 1/9/1993 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Adelicia of Cumbria Atlantia 3/6/1993 Coronation of Cuan and Arianwen (Middlegate) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Aldwin Longwalker Atenveldt 7/7/1993 ENA* BNA*
Marina of Rathlin Atlantia 8/19/1993 Pennsic War XXII (East) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Thomas Smyth of Ayr Atlantia 10/2/1993 Crown Tournament (Nottinghill Coill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Malcolm MacMalcolm Atlantia 2/12/1994 Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills) Kane I and Muirgen I
Donovan Delane - REVOKED 10/24/2001 Atlantia 5/28/1994 Emerald Joust/Atlantian Birthday (Caer Mear) Anton II and Luned II
Ceridwen ferch Rhys ap Michael Drachenwald 6/18/1994 ENA* BNA*
Tryggvi Grabardr Olsen Atlantia 9/10/1994 Coronation of Thorbrandr and Eorann (Dun Carraig) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Alysoun Jeuneterre Trimaris 11/19/1994 ENA* BNA*
Caterina Leonora de Forza d'Agro Atlantia 1/7/1995 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Lochmere) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Dafydd ap Gwystl Atlantia 1/7/1995 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Lochmere) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Aodh Marland Atlantia 9/9/1995 Coronation of Cuan and Brigit (Windmaster's Hill) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Bran Trefonnen Atlantia 10/7/1995 Pointless War (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Herveus d'Ormonde Atlantia 1/6/1996 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Cuán II and Brigit I
Isabella Stere Atlantia 1/6/1996 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Cuán II and Brigit I
Aryanna Hawkyns Atlantia 5/26/1996 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Galmr II and Katharina II
Sophia Mikhailovna Serpukhova Atenveldt 10/12/1996 ENA* BNA*
Henry Best Atlantia 2/1/1997 Atlantia University (Drachentor) Logan I and Arielle I
Fernanda de la Forêt Atlantia 2/1/1997 Atlantia University (Drachentor) Logan I and Arielle I
Ceridwen ferch Owain Atlantia 10/25/1997 Baronial Champions Tourney (Windmaster's Hill) Logan II and Arielle II
Allasondrea de Fano Atlantia 1/3/1998 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Ponte Alto) Logan II and Arielle II
Susana del Lago East 8/14/1998 ENA* BNA*
Barak Carthalo Middle 8/14/1998 ENA* BNA*
Tor von Butterberg Artemisia 1/9/1999 ENA* BNA*
Winifred Corbet de Wynterwood Atlantia 1/9/1999 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Anton III and Luned III
Corwyn Wodewarde Atlantia 1/30/1999 Manannan mac Lir (Hidden Mountain) Anton III and Luned III
Deirdre Morgan Atlantia 1/30/1999 Manannan mac Lir (Hidden Mountain) Anton III and Luned III
Rhiannon ui Neill Atlantia 2/27/1999 University (Charlesbury Crossing) Anton III and Luned III
Siobhan O'Riordain Atlantia 3/6/1999 Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik) Anton III and Luned III
Brenna of Storvik Atlantia 3/6/1999 Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik) Anton III and Luned III
Rabah az-Zafir Atlantia 3/20/1999 Coronation of Stephan and Niobe (Caer Mear) Anton III and Luned III
Seonaid ní Fhionn [Seonaid n� Fhionn] Atlantia 3/20/1999 Coronation of Stephan and Niobe (Caer Mear) Anton III and Luned III
Rachel de Johnstone Atlantia 4/17/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Susan Douglas of Andover Atlantia 4/17/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Honor of Restormel Drachenwald 5/14/1999 ENA* BNA*
Alan of Gravesend Atlantia 5/29/1999 Emerald Joust (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Keilyn FitzWarin Atlantia 7/10/1999 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Robert Bedingfield Atlantia 8/18/1999 Pennsic War XXVIII (Æthelmearc) Stephan I and Niobe I
Anne Lecoeur Atlantia 9/11/1999 Coronation of Amalric and Caia (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir [Hrothny Rognvaldsdottir] Atlantia 9/11/1999 Coronation of Amalric and Caia (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Elisabeth MacAlester of Kintyre Atlantia 1/8/2000 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Amalric I and Caia I
Stephania Hering Atlantia 5/27/2000 Sapphire Joust (Caer Mear) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Kein MacEwan Ansteorra 5/28/2000 ENA* BNA*
Isaac De Hugo Middle 7/8/2000 ENA* BNA*
Aidan Morgana Evans Middle 7/8/2000 ENA* BNA*
Konrad der Ruhige Bär [Jay Shaner] Atlantia 8/17/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Corwyn Sinister Atlantia 11/4/2000 Crown Tournament (Lochmere) Anton IV and Emer I
Aelfred of Cres Atlantia 1/13/2001 Atlantian Twelfth Night Masqued Ball (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Arielle the Golden Atlantia 1/13/2001 Atlantian Twelfth Night Masqued Ball (Windmaster's Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori Atlantia 5/5/2001 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Tirloch of Tallaght Atlantia 5/27/2001 Atlantia’s 20 Year Celebration (Ponte Alto) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Genna inghean Braonáin uí Amaind Drachenwald 6/30/2001 ENA* BNA*
Gwenllian ferch Maredudd Ansteorra 7/14/2001 ENA* BNA*
Theodora Delamore Atlantia 8/15/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Mordeyrn Tremayne Atlantia 8/16/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Ruslan Novgorodcev East 8/17/2001 ENA* BNA*
Kevin of Thornbury Atlantia 8/17/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Gwendolen ferch Cadwaladr ap Rhys Atlantia 1/5/2002 Twelfth Night (Dun Carraig) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Caitlyn O'Duirnin Atlantia 2/2/2002 University (Berley Cort) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Anton Tremayne Atlantia 4/6/2002 Coronation of Logan and Isabel (Attilium) Logan III and Isabel I
Eliza O'Donegan West 6/22/2002 ENA* BNA*
Juliana da Mestre [Julleran da Mestre] East 7/27/2002 ENA* BNA*
Pádraigín Ó hEachach Atlantia 8/16/2002 Pennsic War XXXI (Æthelmearc) Logan III and Isabel I
Cuán MacDaige Atlantia 8/31/2002 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan III and Isabel I
Genevieve d'Aquitaine Atlantia 10/12/2002 Kingdoms Crusades (Atlantia) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Brigit of Mercia Atlantia 10/12/2002 Kingdoms Crusades (Atlantia) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Eldred Ælfwald [Eldred �lfwald] Atlantia 10/26/2002 Silver Chalice 15th (Hidden Mountain) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Karen Larsdatter Atlantia 11/2/2002 Crown Tournament (Bright Hills) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Rhys Terfan Greydragon Drachenwald 1/5/2003 ENA* BNA*
Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Atlantia 1/11/2003 Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham [Isobel Bedingfield (Gildingwater of Ditchingham)] Atlantia 1/25/2003 Ice Castles and Baronial Investiture (Black Diamond) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Roland de Mounteney Atlantia 2/15/2003 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Quenthryth of Laure Atlantia 2/15/2003 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Corun MacAnndra Atlantia 2/22/2003 Performer's Symposium (Ponte Alto) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
John le Burguillun Atlantia 5/3/2003 Crown Tournament (Buckston-on-Eno) Logan IV and Isabel II
Nikulai Ivanovich Atlantia 6/28/2003 Windmasters' Hill Baronial Champions (Windmaster's Hill) Logan IV and Isabel II
Arianna Morgan Atlantia 8/13/2003 Pennsic War XXXII (Æthelmearc) Logan IV and Isabel II
Rowena of Avalon Artemisia 8/15/2003 ENA* BNA*
Fritz Justus Fritz Atlantia 1/10/2004 Kingdom 12th Night (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Ilse Brenner Atlantia 1/24/2004 Stierbach Baronial Investiture (Stierbach) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Callistus Gill [Callixtus Gill] Atlantia 2/14/2004 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Evan da Collaureo Atlantia 2/21/2004 Ponte Alto's Baronial Investiture (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Thora Arnketilsdóttir [Thjora Arnketilsdóttir] Atlantia 3/6/2004 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Tir-y-Don) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Anne of Carthew Atlantia 5/1/2004 Spring Crown Tournament (Crannog Mor) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Peter Hawkyns Atlantia 6/19/2004 Hawkwood Baronial Investiture (Hawkwood) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Emma of Elandonan [Typhanie du Loc] Atlantia 9/4/2004 Coronation of Janos and Rachel (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Ealdthryth of Humberstone Atlantia 11/20/2004 Feast of the Unicorn (Cydllan Downs) János I and Rachel I
Deirdre O'Siodhachain Atlantia 1/8/2005 Kingdom 12th Night (Stierbach) János I and Rachel I
Johanna von Sudeborn Atlantia 1/8/2005 Kingdom 12th Night (Stierbach) János I and Rachel I
Benefse al-Rashida Atlantia 3/5/2005 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Windmaster's Hill) János I and Rachel I
Chirhart Blackstar Atlantia 3/26/2005 Barony of Storvik Investiture (Storvik) János I and Rachel I
Collwen ferch Dafydd Caerllion Atlantia 4/2/2005 Coronation of Robert and Denise (Lochmere) Robert I and Denise I
Gruffudd ap Cadfael Atlantia 6/11/2005 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Robert I and Denise I
Isabelle Idonea de la Mere Atlantia 7/23/2005 King's Assessment of His Armies (Black Diamond) Robert I and Denise I
Otto von Schwartzkatz Atlantia 7/23/2005 King's Assessment of His Armies (Black Diamond) Robert I and Denise I
Guy Lestrange West 8/15/2005 ENA* BNA*
John von der Velde Atlantia 8/15/2005 Pennsic War XXXIV (Æthelmearc) Robert I and Denise I
Michael of Bedford Atlantia 8/17/2005 Pennsic War XXXIV (Æthelmearc) Robert I and Denise I
Olwynn ni Chinnéidigh East 9/24/2005 ENA* BNA*
Michal Almond de Champagne East 10/15/2005 ENA* BNA*
Mika Longbow Atlantia 1/7/2006 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Dun Carraig) János II and Rachel II
Ysolt la Bretonne Atlantia 2/11/2006 The 31st Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) János II and Rachel II
Tristan Alexander Atlantia 3/4/2006 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Sudentorre) János II and Rachel II
Bryce de Byram Atlantia 5/27/2006 Sapphire Joust/ Atlantian 25th Birthday (Caer Mear) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Salih of Aksary Meridies 7/8/2006 ENA* BNA*
Barbara Giomaria di Roberto Atlantia 8/16/2006 Pennsic War XXXV (Æthelmearc) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Áedán Aylwyn [Aedan Aylwyn] Atlantia 10/7/2006 Kingdom Crusades (Bright Hills) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Kisaiya Zingara Atlantia 1/13/2007 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Alaric Domhnullach Atlantia 2/10/2007 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Greta Klusenaere Atlantia 2/24/2007 Tournament of Love and Beauty II (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Livia of Ravenswode Atlantia 2/24/2007 Tournament of Love and Beauty II (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Tojenareum Grenville of Devon Atlantia 3/3/2007 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson [Arnbiorn Bassi Dansson] Atlantia 3/3/2007 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Ysar de la Nuit Blanche Atlantia 3/16/2007 Gulf Wars XVI (Gleann Abhann) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Denise Duvalier Atlantia 4/7/2007 Coronation of Valharic and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Valharic I and Arielle III
Iustinos Ancyrenos Atlantia 5/26/2007 Sapphire Joust VII (Caer Mear) Valharic I and Arielle III
Madeleine Bynortheweye Northshield 7/7/2007 ENA* BNA*
Kyneburh Boithuile Atlantia 8/8/2007 Pennsic War XXXVI (Æthelmearc) Valharic I and Arielle III
Angus Farquhar Atlantia 8/9/2007 Pennsic War XXXVI (Æthelmearc) Valharic I and Arielle III
Donal macRuiseart [Donal Mac Ruiseart] Atlantia 2/2/2008 Winter University (Berley Cort) Logan V and Rowan I
Ekaterina Vladimirovna [Chagan Khulan (Ekaterina Vladimirovna)] Atlantia 2/9/2008 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday: A Feast of Fools (Bright Hills) Logan V and Rowan I
Cordelia FitzRobert of York Atlantia 2/9/2008 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday: A Feast of Fools (Bright Hills) Logan V and Rowan I
Jeanne Tenneur de Bec Atlantia 2/9/2008 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday: A Feast of Fools (Bright Hills) Logan V and Rowan I
Sunniva Kyrre Atlantia 3/29/2008 A Day in the Middle East (Dun Carraig) Logan V and Rowan I
Adeliza of Bristol Atlantia 4/26/2008 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Sinclair I and Kari I
Owen ap Morgan West 6/14/2008 ENA* BNA*
Timmeke Haakonson of Nordheim Atlantia 6/21/2008 Assessment (Black Diamond) Sinclair I and Kari I
John Peregrine of Restormel Drachenwald 6/28/2008 ENA* BNA*
Axel of Taavistia Atlantia 9/20/2008 Midnight at the Oasis (Nimenefeld) Jason I and Gerhild I
Alesia Gillefalyn Atlantia 10/11/2008 War of the Wings III (Sacred Stone) Jason I and Gerhild I
Cassandra Arabella Giordani Atlantia 1/10/2009 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sudentorre) Jason I and Gerhild I
Fiona MacLeod Atlantia 1/10/2009 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sudentorre) Jason I and Gerhild I
Deirdre Fletcher Atlantia 2/14/2009 Tourney of Ymir 2009 (Windmaster's Hill) Jason I and Gerhild I
Ísgerðr Gulkárr Northshield 8/6/2009 ENA* BNA*
János Mihály West 10/4/2009 ENA* BNA*
Llwyd Aldrydd Atlantia 2/13/2010 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Adriana la Bretonne Atlantia 2/13/2010 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Rhonwen verch Tuder Atlantia 3/27/2010 Defending the Gate (Sudentorre) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Morwenna Trevethan Atlantia 8/12/2010 Pennsic War XXXIX (Middle) Jason II and Gerhild II
Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia 11/20/2010 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Bryan I and Brianna I
Achbar ibn Ali Atlantia 1/8/2011 Kingdom of Atlantia 12th Night (Atlantia) Bryan I and Brianna I
Tegan de Moreton Atlantia 1/8/2011 Kingdom of Atlantia 12th Night (Atlantia) Bryan I and Brianna I
James of Middle Aston Atlantia 2/5/2011 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Tir-y-Don) Bryan I and Brianna I
Melisent la Ruse Atlantia 2/19/2011 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Andreas de Caunteton Atlantia 2/19/2011 Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Kari Kyst Atlantia 3/17/2011 Gulf Wars XX (Gleann Abhann) Bryan I and Brianna I
Cynwrig ap Rhys [Kynnyth Pyke] Atlantia 4/9/2011 Night on the Town XI (Lochmere) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Oriana of Xylina Atlantia 5/28/2011 Sapphire Joust XII (Caer Mear) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Robert de Bardoulf Atlantia 8/10/2011 Pennsic XL (Æthelmearc) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Ii Saburou Katsumori West 8/11/2011 ENA* BNA*
Abe Akirakeiko West 8/11/2011 ENA* BNA*
Siegfried McClure Atlantia 9/3/2011 Atlantia's 30 Year Celebration (Stierbach) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Gaston Valmont Atlantia 9/24/2011 Fall Coronation (Atlantia) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Luce Antony Venus Atlantia 1/14/2012 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmaster's Hill) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Talorgen nepos Wrguist Atlantia 4/14/2012 Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Jean Claude de Calais Atlantia 5/26/2012 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Bryan II and Brianna II
Siegfried Sebastian Faust Atlantia 6/2/2012 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Bryan II and Brianna II
Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia 6/2/2012 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Bryan II and Brianna II
Stefan of Cambion Atlantia 6/16/2012 Barony of Stierbach's Barional Birthday and Investiture (Stierbach) Bryan II and Brianna II
Celia of Rosedale Atlantia 6/16/2012 Barony of Stierbach's Barional Birthday and Investiture (Stierbach) Bryan II and Brianna II
Briana Maclukas Atlantia 8/7/2012 Pennsic War XLI (Æthelmearc) Bryan II and Brianna II
Giacomo Vincènti [Giacomo Luciano Saviour Vincènti di Firenze] Atlantia 8/9/2012 Pennsic War XLI (Æthelmearc) Bryan II and Brianna II
Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah [Maymunah bint Da'ud al-Siqilliyah] Atlantia 8/9/2012 Pennsic War XLI (Æthelmearc) Bryan II and Brianna II
Flaithrí Ó Cearnaigh [Flaithri O'Cearnaigh] Atlantia 1/12/2013 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Elizabeth Harlyn Atlantia 1/19/2013 Lochmere's MidWinter's Revel (Lochmere) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Alonzio of the Peacemakers Æthelmearc 4/13/2013 ENA* BNA*
Cecilia Blythe Atlantia 5/4/2013 Spring Crown Tournament 2013 (Raven's Cove) Amos I and Ysabella I
William Cameron Atlantia 5/26/2013 Ruby Joust II (Caer Mear) Amos I and Ysabella I
Richard ffaukes Atlantia 6/29/2013 Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tourney (Storvik) Amos I and Ysabella I
Medb ingen Brain Atlantia 7/29/2013 Pennsic War XLII (Æthelmearc) Amos I and Ysabella I
Helena de Flores Atlantia 8/1/2013 Pennsic War XLII (Æthelmearc) Amos I and Ysabella I
Dealla Cohen Atlantia 1/25/2014 Mid-Winter's Revel: A Journey Along the Silk Road (Lochmere) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Atlantia 2/1/2014 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Bright Hills) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia 2/22/2014 Tournament of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Alyna of the Ilex Atlantia 3/29/2014 Defending the Gate XIII (Sudentorre) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Christopher MacConing Atlantia 4/5/2014 Coronation of King William & Queen Kara (Atlantia) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Marcus Vitellius Ursus Atlantia 8/7/2014 Pennsic War XLIII (Æthelmearc) William I and Kára I
William le Younger Atlantia 1/10/2015 Atlantian 12th Night (Sacred Stone) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Gisela vom Kreuzbach Atlantia 2/28/2015 Tournament of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Morien MacBain [THL Morien MacBain] Æthelmearc 10/17/2015 ENA* BNA*
Murienne l'aloiere [Murienne la aloiere] Atlantia 2/13/2016 Bylina of the Stone (Middlegate) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Vladimir Vladimirovich Vladimirov Atlantia 2/20/2016 Ponte Alto Baronial Investiture (Ponte Alto) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Bessenyei Rozsa Atlantia 2/27/2016 Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Emeludt Hänsler [Emeludt Hansler] Atlantia 3/26/2016 Defending the Gate XV (Sudentorre) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Elizabeth of Rosewood Atlantia 5/28/2016 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Dietrich I and Thora I
Ragnarr Blackhammer Atlantia 8/10/2016 Pennsic War XLV (Æthelmearc) Dietrich I and Thora I
Lisette la Rouxe [Lisette la Roux] Atlantia 9/3/2016 Battle on the Bay (Storvik) Dietrich I and Thora I
Brianna O Duinn Atlantia 9/10/2016 The Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Dietrich I and Thora I
Aldemere Mac Rafe [Aldemere MacRafe] Atlantia 1/28/2017 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) William II and Alyna I
LLyr of Anglesey Atlantia 2/25/2017 Tournament of Ymir and Baronial Investiture (Windmaster's Hill) William II and Alyna I
Caitilin MacDonoghue Atlantia 3/25/2017 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) William II and Alyna I
Galen mac Cuinnegáin [Gaelan mac Cuinnegain] Atlantia 4/1/2017 The Temptation of Atlantia Coronation of Signy and Cuan (Atlantia) Cu�n VII and Signy I
Kryss Kostarev Atlantia 4/15/2017 Night on the Town: Night of the Tartan (Lochmere) Cu�n VII and Signy I
Katharine de la Vache Atlantia 5/13/2017 Return to Camelot-An Arthurian Deed (Raven's Cove) Cu�n VII and Signy I
Heinrich Kreiner Atlantia 6/24/2017 Barony of Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Cu�n VII and Signy I
Kalisa Aleksandrovna Atlantia 8/9/2017 Pennsic War (Æthelmearc) Cu�n VII and Signy I
Lynette Semere Atlantia 8/9/2017 Pennsic War (Æthelmearc) Cu�n VII and Signy I
Cairistiona de Coueran Atlantia 8/9/2017 Pennsic War (Æthelmearc) Cu�n VII and Signy I
Aine O Grienan Atlantia 8/26/2017 Flight of the Falcon - St. David's Market Day and Fair (Aire Faucon) Cu�n VII and Signy I
Ysane de la Selle Atlantia 9/2/2017 Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove) Cu�n VII and Signy I
Geoffrey Clwyd Atlantia 9/9/2017 Rip Rap War (Marinus) Cu�n VII and Signy I
Bell Phoebe de Givet [Belphoebe de Givet] Atlantia 9/9/2017 Rip Rap War (Marinus) Cu�n VII and Signy I
Thylacinus Aquila of Dair Eidand Atlantia 9/23/2017 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone) Cu�n VII and Signy I
Logan Ebon Woulfe [Logan Ebonwoulfe] Atlantia 9/23/2017 Battle on the Bay & Lochmere Investiture (Lochmere) Cu�n VII and Signy I
Philip Bell [Ghaltai Jida] Atlantia 9/23/2017 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone) Cu�n VII and Signy I
Rosalind Delamere Atlantia 10/7/2017 Fall Coronation 2017 (Border Vale Keep) Cu�n VII and Signy I

There are 260 award recipients.

* ENA = Event Not Atlantian - Only events where Atlantian royalty bestowed awards are tracked in the Atlantian OP.
* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data