Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Chalice of the Sun God V/Coronation of Jason and Gerhild
Barony of Ponte Alto
September 12, 2008 (AS 43) - September 14, 2008 (AS 43)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Celric d'Ravelle Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
2 Dante di Lucio della Luna Companion of the Silver Osprey (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
3 Helwynn Ivelchild Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
4 Gabrielle Sendel Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
5 Matthew of Battle Companion of the Kraken (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
6 Felipe de Pamplona Award of Arms (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
7 Rose Wynd of Cydllan Downs Award of Arms (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
8 Ealdthryth of Humberstone Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
9 Estienne de Condé Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
10 Victoria Pringle Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
11 Arnóra hrafn Óláfsdóttir Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
12 Bríg ingen Érennaigh Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
13 Eldred Ælfwald Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
14 Debora aurifex Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
15 Ginevra Isabetta del Dolce Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
16 Úlfr Edmundarson Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
17 Katla feilan Stefansdottir Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
18 Patricia de Lyon Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
19 Bessenyei Rozsa Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
20 Elizabeth Canynges the Ravenhaired Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
21 Talon the Bastard Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
22 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
23 Victoria Pringle King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
24 Estienne de Condé Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
25 Katla feilan Stefansdottir Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Sinclair I and Kari I
26 Kari Kyst Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Jason I and Gerhild I
27 Kari Kyst Countess (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Jason I and Gerhild I
28 Kari Kyst Patent of Arms (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Jason I and Gerhild I
29 Randal Sinclair Hawkins Count (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Jason I and Gerhild I
30 James de Biblesworth Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Jason I and Gerhild I
31 Maximillian von Halstern Onore del Ponte d'Oro (Atlantia) (Ponte Alto) 9/13/2008 Jurgen and Flora
32 Kat of King's Random Onore del Ponte d'Oro (Atlantia) (Ponte Alto) 9/13/2008 Jurgen and Flora
33 Bell Phoebe de Givet King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Jason I and Gerhild I
34 Briana Maclukas Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Jason I and Gerhild I
35 Brénainn MacShuibne Award of Arms (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Jason I and Gerhild I
36 Emma West Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Jason I and Gerhild I
37 Maximillian von Halstern Companion of the Sea Stag (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Jason I and Gerhild I
38 Katarzyna Witkowska Companion of the King's Missiliers (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Jason I and Gerhild I
39 Katharine Devereaux Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Jason I and Gerhild I
40 Sophia van der Werken Award of Arms (Atlantia) 9/13/2008 Jason I and Gerhild I

There are 40 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data