Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

War of the Wings IX
Barony of Sacred Stone
October 15, 2014 (AS 49) - October 19, 2014 (AS 49)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Tianna of Raven's Cove Black Minnow (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/17/2014 Torquil and Katharine
2 McKenzie of Raven's Cove Black Minnow (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/17/2014 Torquil and Katharine
3 Raelynn of Raven's Cove Black Minnow (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/17/2014 Torquil and Katharine
4 Muirenn ingen Marcáin Senmurv (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/17/2014 Torquil and Katharine
5 Mark Lothian ap Lyonesse Black Gull (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/17/2014 Torquil and Katharine
6 Amira of Raven's Cove Black Compass Rose (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/17/2014 Torquil and Katharine
7 Robert Carswell Baroness' Award of Courtesy (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/17/2014 Torquil and Katharine
8 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Baron's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/17/2014 Torquil and Katharine
9 Delia Flammen Excellence of Nottinghill Coill (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/17/2014 Takeda and Ariel
10 Elphin ap Dafyd Excellence of Nottinghill Coill (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/17/2014 Takeda and Ariel
11 Alwin of Nottinghill Coill Companion of the Gordian Knot (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/17/2014 Takeda and Ariel
12 Sanada Akime Companion of the Polished Mirror (Atlantia) (Black Diamond) 10/17/2014 Aldemere and Juliana
13 Solvarr Bogsveiger Companion of the Fettered Crane (Atlantia) (Black Diamond) 10/17/2014 Aldemere and Juliana
14 Kiriena Pevtsova Companion of the Polished Mirror (Atlantia) (Black Diamond) 10/17/2014 Aldemere and Juliana
15 Gaharis of Cearleon Companion of the Polished Mirror (Atlantia) (Black Diamond) 10/17/2014 Aldemere and Juliana
16 Nuala Baron's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Black Diamond) 10/17/2014 Aldemere and Juliana
17 Pippin the Red Baron's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Hidden Mountain) 10/17/2014 Bor and Asta
18 Caitrina inghean Eoin Baroness' Award of Courtesy (Atlantia) (Hidden Mountain) 10/17/2014 Bor and Asta
19 Robert of the Misty Marsh by the Sea Award of the Leather Bound Book (Atlantia) (Hidden Mountain) 10/17/2014 Bor and Asta
20 Alric the Mad Companion of the White Scarf (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
21 Róis O'Callaghan Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
22 Deirdre O'Bardon Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
23 Elizabeth of Clan Roanwoulfe Award of Arielle (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
24 Draco of Brockore Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
25 Jonathan Blackbow Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
26 Ana the Woodcutter's Daughter Order of the Hippocampus (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
27 Machaela of The Woodlands Order of the Hippocampus (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
28 Wilhelm der Munech Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
29 Elizabeth Taylor atte Red Swanne Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
30 Annora De Grasse Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
31 Zafira bint Miriam Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
32 Tristan di Lupo Companion of the King's Missiliers (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
33 Gracia Slay Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
34 Edward Godale Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
35 Asa in svarta King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
36 Alessandra Bruciolli Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
37 Alessandra della Luna Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
38 Armand of Caer Mear Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
39 Aubelet Trapon Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
40 Braennan MacEarnan called the Misguided Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
41 Caeden Bowen Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
42 Chlothar Bructerus Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
43 Darius St. Jaques Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
44 Joiha Bugg Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
45 Letia Thistelthueyt Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
46 Lucan Reynes Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
47 Marguerite De Lyon Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
48 Miklos von Baeker Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
49 Miriam d'Hawke Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
50 Robin Archer Dragun Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
51 Scintillia of Darkwater Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
52 Sibilla Daine Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
53 Solomon Salzman Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
54 Estienne de Condé Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
55 Juliana Grene Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
56 Eric Hawkins Companion of the King's Missiliers (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
57 Elizabeth Sabine de Northumberland Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
58 Gwenhwyfar de Hwytinton Companion of the Golden Lance of Atlantia (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
59 Lynette Semere Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
60 Giacomo Vincènti Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 10/18/2014 Michael X and Seonaid VIII
61 Geldamar le farceur Companion of the Coill's Muse (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/18/2014 Takeda and Ariel
62 Æsa gylðir Award of the Hawk's Aerie (Atlantia) (Hawkwood) 10/18/2014 Ronan and Muriel
63 Solomon Grey Award of the Hawk's Aerie (Atlantia) (Hawkwood) 10/18/2014 Ronan and Muriel
64 Girard de Bereham Black Diamond (Atlantia) (Black Diamond) 10/18/2014 Aldemere and Juliana
65 Audrey Brant Companion of the Phoenix Heart (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/18/2014 Marc and Alianor
66 Bubba Blackhammer Spark of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/18/2014 Marc and Alianor
67 Hrafin Johanneson Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/18/2014 Marc and Alianor
68 Fedor Turovsyn Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/18/2014 Marc and Alianor
69 Geffrei Maudeleyne Baronial Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/18/2014 Marc and Alianor
70 Elena Muños de Palma Baronial Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/18/2014 Marc and Alianor
71 Anne of Middlegate Award of the Drakken Egg (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/18/2014 Marc and Alianor
72 Eleanor of Grey Companion of the Phoenix Heart (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/18/2014 Marc and Alianor
73 Christophe of Grey Companion of the Phoenix Heart (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/18/2014 Marc and Alianor
74 Stephan Grimm Award of the Spirit of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/18/2014 Marc and Alianor

There are 74 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data