Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Pennsic War XLV
Kingdom of Æthelmearc
July 29, 2016 (AS 51) - August 14, 2016 (AS 51)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Bronwen McFinlay Order of Caer Mear (Atlantia) (Caer Mear) 7/30/2016 Wolfgang and Iseulte
2 Gabriel von Regensburg Award of the Alerion (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 7/30/2016 Gabrell and Avice
3 Kryss Kostarev Companion of the Golden Arrow (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 7/30/2016 Gabrell and Avice
4 Cormacc ua Rígáin Companion of the Blasted Oak (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 7/30/2016 Gabrell and Avice
5 Eshton Spearcrafter Companion of the Silver Tortoise (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 7/30/2016 Gabrell and Avice
6 Arnoddr í Ongulseyju Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
7 Arnoddr í Ongulseyju Companion of the Silver Osprey (Atlantia) 8/7/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
8 Sergei of Middleford Companion of the Orca (Atlantia) (Tir-y-Don) 8/7/2016 Aiden and Hannah
9 Achbar ibn Ali Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/8/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
10 Prudence the Curious Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
11 Sergei of Middleford Companion of the Silver Osprey (Atlantia) 8/9/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
12 Aine O Grienan Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
13 James Carlyle Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/9/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
14 Brianna O Duinn Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
15 Hugo von Guthenbach Companion of the Kraken (Atlantia) 8/9/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
16 Talorgen nepos Wrguist Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
17 Alycie na Buile Award of Saint Casimir (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
18 Achbar ibn Ali Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
19 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
20 Bryan of Sacred Stone Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
21 Alesander Davidson Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
22 Christian Thomas of York Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
23 Cyriac Grymsdale Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
24 Lorelei Greenleafe Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
25 Otto von Schwyz Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
26 Gwenllian ferch Gwilim Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
27 Philip Bell Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
28 Bailey Storm Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
29 Bessenyei Rozsa Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/9/2016 Marc and Alianor
30 Blitha of Wolfhou Award of the Star of the Sea (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
31 Brianna O Duinn Award of the Star of the Sea (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
32 Rowan Berran McDowell Award of the Star of the Sea (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
33 Deirdre O'Bardon Award of the Star of the Sea (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
34 Emma Barfoot Award of the Star of the Sea (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
35 Wynne ferch Rhodri Award of the Star of the Sea (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
36 Morwenna Trevethan Award of the Star of the Sea (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
37 Talorgen nepos Wrguist Award of the Star of the Sea (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
38 Katarzyna Witkowska Award of the Star of the Sea (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
39 Tala al-Zahra Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
40 Signy Heri Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
41 Ragnarr Blackhammer Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
42 Fiore Al-Rumi Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
43 Torse Hartman Companion of the White Scarf (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
44 Dagfinnr járnauga Companion of the Yew Bow (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
45 Matthew of Summerdale Companion of the Yew Bow (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
46 Celestria Alexandre d'Amiens Companion of the King's Missiliers (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
47 Celestria Alexandre d'Amiens Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
48 Chris Le Strange Companion of the King's Missiliers (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
49 Chris Le Strange Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
50 Stephan Grimm Supporters (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
51 Melisande de Belvoir Companion of the Nonpareil (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
52 Jared the Bear Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
53 Naran Numuchi Supporters (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
54 Helena de Berkeley Award of the Star of the Sea (Atlantia) 8/10/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
55 Kenelm Rogan Companion of Saint Roch (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 8/11/2016 Mors and Esperanza
56 Vestarr Þorgrímsson Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/11/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
57 Karl the Mead Drinker Award of the Silver Bow (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 8/11/2016 Mors and Esperanza
58 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Award of the Silver Compass (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 8/11/2016 Mors and Esperanza
59 Sanada Akime Award of the Silver Glove (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 8/11/2016 Mors and Esperanza
60 Anastasiia Iosifova Award of the Silver Bow (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 8/11/2016 Mors and Esperanza
61 Karin Taylor de Cameron Companion of the Silver Heart (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 8/11/2016 Mors and Esperanza
62 Stoffel die Waeyer Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/11/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
63 Ena inghean Diarmata Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/11/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
64 Roy Taylor Companion of the Order of the Lark (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 8/11/2016 Fergus and Glynis
65 Roisin Caomhánach Companion of the Order of the Lark (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 8/11/2016 Fergus and Glynis
66 Harper An Cu Companion of the Order of the Lark (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 8/11/2016 Fergus and Glynis
67 Kai Tuchux Baronial Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 8/11/2016 Fergus and Glynis
68 Alusdar O'Dane Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/12/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
69 Séamus Ó Maoil Riain Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/12/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
70 Cailin Blackwood Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/12/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
71 Atlantian Waterbearers of Pennsic XLV Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae (Atlantia) 8/12/2016 Dietrich I and Thora I
72 Barbara MacAuley Onore del Ponte d'Oro (Atlantia) (Ponte Alto) 8/16/2016 Alric and Cellach
73 Séamus Ó Maoil Riain Companion of the Garland (Atlantia) (Ponte Alto) 8/16/2016 Alric and Cellach

There are 73 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data