Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

War of the Wings XI
Barony of Sacred Stone
October 12, 2016 (AS 51) - October 16, 2016 (AS 51)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Aoife Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/13/2016 William II and Alyna I
2 Kieran Hunter Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/13/2016 William II and Alyna I
3 Draco of Brockore Baroness' Award of Courtesy (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/13/2016 Lucien and Brig
4 Jon Bjarnarson Baroness' Award of Courtesy (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/13/2016 Lucien and Brig
5 Axum O'Neal Baroness' Award of Courtesy (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/13/2016 Lucien and Brig
6 Vincent D’orleans Baroness' Award of Courtesy (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/13/2016 Lucien and Brig
7 Ariel Benne Douw Baroness' Award of Courtesy (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/13/2016 Lucien and Brig
8 Kaete MacDavid Baroness' Award of Courtesy (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/13/2016 Lucien and Brig
9 Virginia of Wolfholt Award of the Golden Cord (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/13/2016 Lucien and Brig
10 Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig Baron's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/13/2016 Lucien and Brig
11 Evelyn Merry Companion of the Blade of Diana (Atlantia) (Black Diamond) 10/13/2016 Girard and Maaline
12 Stefan of Cambion Companion of the Blade of Diana (Atlantia) (Black Diamond) 10/13/2016 Girard and Maaline
13 Theodred æt Rauenesdale Baron's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/13/2016 Lucien and Brig
14 Merewyn Scharp Baroness' Award of Courtesy (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/13/2016 Lucien and Brig
15 Seth of Hawkwood Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/14/2016 William II and Alyna I
16 Signy Heri Companion of the Silver Osprey (Atlantia) 10/14/2016 William II and Alyna I
17 Aleksei Mikhailovich Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 10/14/2016 William II and Alyna I
18 Tyra Jonsdatter Companion of the Silver Osprey (Atlantia) 10/14/2016 William II and Alyna I
19 Jared the Bear Knight (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
20 Dallasce Dewayne Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
21 Dallasce Dewayne Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
22 Thorkel Odinson Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
23 Vincenzo d'Este Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
24 Magnus Chernyahimus Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
25 Qulan Chaghan Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
26 Theodred æt Rauenesdale Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
27 Cara of Raven's Cove Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
28 Runa of Serpent and Anvil Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
29 Diana of Windmasters' Hill Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
30 Tatiana Woodcutters Wife Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
31 Hollin Dubhghall's Daughter Companion of the Sea Urchin (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
32 Juan de Rojo Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
33 Jane Alexandria Fitzpatrick Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
34 Jdeke von Kolberg Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
35 Fia De Almendara Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
36 Astrid Thorvardsdatter Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
37 Alina De La Rose Companion of the King's Missiliers (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
38 Tirzah MacCrudden Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
39 Jaume de Monçó Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
40 Raedun Sigurdsdottir Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
41 William atte Nunnes Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 10/15/2016 William II and Alyna I
42 Murin Dunn Companion of the Phoenix Eye (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
43 Gawain de Barri Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
44 Makeyal Award of Saint Casimir (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
45 Alain ap Dafydd Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
46 Wilhelm der Munech Award of the Spirit of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
47 Beatrice von Staufen Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
48 Roland Wodeman Order of the Goshawk (Atlantia) (Hawkwood) 10/15/2016 Ronan and Muriel
49 Tiberius Aufidius Crispus Award of the Silver Jess (Atlantia) (Hawkwood) 10/15/2016 Ronan and Muriel
50 Arias Velardé de Santillana Del Mar Award of the Hawk's Aerie (Atlantia) (Hawkwood) 10/15/2016 Ronan and Muriel
51 Rowan Whitewolf Baroness' Award of Courtesy (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/15/2016 Lochlainn and Edan
52 Cara of Raven's Cove Black Compass Rose (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/15/2016 Lochlainn and Edan
53 Juan de Rojo Drakkar's Prow (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/15/2016 Lochlainn and Edan
54 Vlfbeorn Ælfweardes sunu Black Gull (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/15/2016 Lochlainn and Edan
55 Olwen de Montgomery Baroness' Award of Courtesy (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/15/2016 Lochlainn and Edan
56 Antonius Maximus Winkle (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/15/2016 Lochlainn and Edan
57 Christian Thomas of York Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
58 Nasir Parsa Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
59 Godfrey York Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
60 Conner of Charlesbury Crossing Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
61 Vándr Qlfuss Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
62 Kveld Rhea of the Cöos Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
63 Giles of Nablus Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
64 Jarec Uglik Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
65 Cyriac Grymsdale Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
66 Hassan ibn Talib ibn Faraj Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
67 John of Charlesbury Crossing Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/15/2016 Marc and Alianor
68 Ia Anna Kazimova Companion of the Boreas (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 10/15/2016 Callistus and Adriana
69 Magnus Ulfson Award of the Eurus (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 10/15/2016 Callistus and Adriana

There are 69 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data