Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Pennsic War
Kingdom of thelmearc
July 28, 2017 (AS 52) - August 13, 2017 (AS 52)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Rnn Gobhann Court Baronage (AoA) (Atlantia) 7/30/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
2 Rnn Gobhann Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 7/30/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
3 Faoln hEidirsceil Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/4/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
4 Aurelia Tepes Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/4/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
5 Cailin of Hawkwood Companion of the White Scarf (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
6 H�kon of Ponte Alto Companion of the Kraken (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
7 Erwin Bloodaxe Companion of the Sea Stag (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
8 Alherin of Preachain Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
9 Alherin of Preachain Companion of Saint Aidan (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
10 Cyriac Grymsdale Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
11 Cyriac Grymsdale Companion of Saint Aidan (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
12 Godai Katsunaga Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
13 Godai Katsunaga Companion of Saint Aidan (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
14 Arnoddr í Ongulseyju Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
15 Dietrich von Stroheim Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
16 Bors Boden Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
17 Bevan Bevan Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
18 William atte Nunnes Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
19 Christian Thomas of York Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
20 Cyriac Grymsdale Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
21 Arria Marina Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
22 Logan Ebon Woulfe Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
23 Seamus Tuilide Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
24 Bruce Murray Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
25 Rebecca von Zweckel Companion of the Yew Bow (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
26 Seamus McRay Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
27 Brian de Moray Companion of the Sea Stag (Atlantia) 8/8/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
28 Letia Thistelthueyt Companion of the Sea Stag (Atlantia) 8/8/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
29 Colette Vitalis Companion of the Sea Dragon (Atlantia) 8/8/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
30 Ena inghean Diarmata Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/11/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
31 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 8/11/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
32 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/11/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I

There are 32 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data