Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Pennsic War
Kingdom of thelmearc
July 28, 2017 (AS 52) - August 13, 2017 (AS 52)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Diana of Windmasters' Hill Companion of the Kitty Hawk (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 7/29/2017 Daemon and Typhaine
2 R�n�n � Gobhann Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 7/30/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
3 R�n�n � Gobhann Court Baron (Atlantia) 7/30/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
4 Faoln hEidirsceil Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/4/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
5 Aurelia Tepes Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/4/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
6 Stephan Grimm Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 8/5/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
7 Bryn Tannahill of Ponte Alto Companion of the Silver Osprey (Atlantia) 8/5/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
8 Petra in rau�a refr Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/5/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
9 Kollack von Zweckel Order of the Azure Heron (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 8/6/2017 Gabrell and Avice
10 Rebecca von Zweckel Order of the Azure Heron (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 8/6/2017 Gabrell and Avice
11 Ragnveig Snorrad�ttir Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 8/6/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
12 Tatiana Ivanovna Award of Excellence of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 8/6/2017 Gabrell and Avice
13 Eshton Spearcrafter Award of Excellence of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 8/6/2017 Gabrell and Avice
14 Shannon inghean Bhriain u Dhuillein Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 8/6/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
15 Gwen verch Llywelyn Award of Courtesy of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 8/6/2017 Gabrell and Avice
16 Alyce de Glaize Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/6/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
17 Ayla von Dahauua Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/6/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
18 Theron Andronikos Companion of the Company of Wayfarers (Atlantia) (Dun Carraig) 8/6/2017 Harald and Ceridwen
19 Eericka Valdemarsdotter Companion of the Company of Wayfarers (Atlantia) (Dun Carraig) 8/6/2017 Harald and Ceridwen
20 Cailin of Hawkwood Companion of the White Scarf (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
21 Hákon hábrók Companion of the Kraken (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
22 Erwin Bloodaxe Companion of the Sea Stag (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
23 Elhaearn map Bleidcu Companion of Saint Aidan (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
24 Elhaearn map Bleidcu Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
25 Cyriac Grymsdale Companion of Saint Aidan (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
26 Cyriac Grymsdale Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
27 Godai Katsunaga Companion of Saint Aidan (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
28 Godai Katsunaga Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
29 Arnoddr í Ongulseyju Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
30 Dietrich von Stroheim Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
31 Bors Boden Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
32 Bevan Bevan Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
33 William atte Nunnes Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
34 Christian Thomas of York Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
35 Cyriac Grymsdale Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
36 Arria Marina Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
37 Logan Ebon Woulfe Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
38 Seamus Tuilide Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
39 Bruce Murray Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
40 Rebecca von Zweckel Companion of the Yew Bow (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
41 Seamus McRay Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
42 Yrsa Geiradottir Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
43 Yrsa Geiradottir Companion of Saint Roch (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 8/7/2017 Saphir and Karin
44 Brian de Moray Companion of the Sea Stag (Atlantia) 8/8/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
45 Letia Thistelthueyt Companion of the Sea Stag (Atlantia) 8/8/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
46 Colette Vitalis Companion of the Sea Dragon (Atlantia) 8/8/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
47 Valdis of Gotland Baronial Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 8/8/2017 Fergus and Glynis
48 Vilhj�lmr Larensson Companion of the Order of the Golden Hawk (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 8/8/2017 Fergus and Glynis
49 Eckehard Thurn Knight (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
50 Charisomos of Lakadaimonias Master of Defense (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
51 Theodore of Caer Mear Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
52 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
53 Caroline Forbes of Oxfordshire Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
54 Lynette Semere Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
55 Joseph Isenfiri Companion of the King's Missiliers (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
56 Adriana Michaels Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
57 Margaret Lad Companion of the Yew Bow (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
58 Richard Wyn Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
59 Siodha O'Graobhain Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
60 Combat archers & Siege engineers at Pennsic 46 Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
61 Bumba of Attilium Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
62 Briget Wulferic Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
63 Cairistiona de Coueran Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
64 Nicolaus of Black Diamond Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
65 Isabela de Lovaine Bourchier Award of the Herring (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
66 Cameron de Grey Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
67 Tala al-Zahra Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
68 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Companion of the Kraken (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
69 Sonya Flicker Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
70 Sonya Flicker Award of the Herring (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
71 Yaakov HaMizrachi Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
72 Vilhjalmr Vigagalti Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/10/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
73 Elhaearn map Bleidcu Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/10/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
74 Thomas Byron of Haverford Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/10/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
75 Hugo von Guthenbach Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/10/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
76 Benjamin Lilje Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/10/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
77 Christian Thomas of York Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/10/2017 Marc and Alianor
78 Cyriac Grymsdale Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/10/2017 Marc and Alianor
79 Arria Marina Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/10/2017 Marc and Alianor
80 Elizabeth Taylor atte Red Swanne Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/10/2017 Marc and Alianor
81 Robert Shockley of Avonsford Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/10/2017 Marc and Alianor
82 Bryan of Sacred Stone Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/10/2017 Marc and Alianor
83 Syele Rose von Dampach Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/10/2017 Marc and Alianor
84 Bryan of Sacred Stone Baronial Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/10/2017 Marc and Alianor
85 Bessenyei Rozsa Baronial Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/10/2017 Marc and Alianor
86 Cyriac Grymsdale Baronial Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/10/2017 Marc and Alianor
87 Ihone Munro Spark of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 8/10/2017 Marc and Alianor
88 Pippin Marchand Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/10/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
89 Bevan Bevan Award of the Hurt (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 8/10/2017 Daemon and Typhaine
90 Marion le Red Companion of the Don Quixote (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 8/10/2017 Daemon and Typhaine
91 Rin of Seven Hills Companion of the Polished Mirror (Atlantia) (Black Diamond) 8/10/2017 Stefan and Evelyn
92 Janis of Clan Tannahill Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/10/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
93 Heinrich von Holstein Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/10/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
94 Hrutr Companion of the Tempest (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 8/10/2017 Daemon and Typhaine
95 Rufus Barbarossa Companion of the Tempest (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 8/10/2017 Daemon and Typhaine
96 Edward Belvadier Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 8/10/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
97 Isabela de Lovaine Bourchier Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 8/10/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
98 Drogo Rainulf de Dragonera Onore del Ponte d'Oro (Atlantia) (Ponte Alto) 8/10/2017 Alric and Cellach
99 Adina von der Heide Onore del Ponte d'Oro (Atlantia) (Ponte Alto) 8/10/2017 Alric and Cellach
100 Austin of Ponte Alto Onore del Ponte d'Oro (Atlantia) (Ponte Alto) 8/10/2017 Alric and Cellach
101 Megan ni Phádraig Onore del Ponte d'Oro (Atlantia) (Ponte Alto) 8/10/2017 Alric and Cellach
102 Daemon Broussard Award of the Hurt (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 8/10/2017 Daemon and Typhaine
103 Drin Neth Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 8/10/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
104 Derbhiled ni Liadhnin Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/10/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
105 Tom Drumbuilder Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/10/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
106 Derek Le Gard Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/10/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
107 Avelina del Dolce Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 8/10/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
108 Saxi unnkrr Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 8/10/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
109 Ena inghean Diarmata Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/11/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
110 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/11/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
111 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 8/11/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
112 Tibbe Crosier Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/11/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
113 Dean the Jester Baronial Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 8/11/2017 Fergus and Glynis

There are 113 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data