Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Rip Rap War
Barony of Marinus
September 8, 2017 (AS 52) - September 10, 2017 (AS 52)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Richard de Montsegur Companion of the Silver Osprey (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
2 Melianthenorum (Miel) the Blue Order of the Sea Tyger (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
3 Brenden of Caer Mear Award of the Hippocampus (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
4 Sefa of Caer Mear Award of the Hippocampus (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
5 Morgan O'Malley Award of Arms (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
6 Antoinette Argentina Award of the Skep (Atlantia) (Marinus) 9/9/2017 Jean Maurice and Catalina
7 Alexandria Sangrini Award of the Hammer of Saint Marinus (Atlantia) (Marinus) 9/9/2017 Jean Maurice and Catalina
8 Oliver Oxenfree Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
9 Samuel de Rizo Award of the Capstan of Saint Marinus (Atlantia) (Marinus) 9/9/2017 Jean Maurice and Catalina
10 Mungo Maglinchie Order of the Stewards of St. Marinus (Atlantia) (Marinus) 9/9/2017 Jean Maurice and Catalina
11 Vittoria Cavalieri Award of the Oaken Oar (Atlantia) (Marinus) 9/9/2017 Jean Maurice and Catalina
12 Matthew of Norfolk Award of the Hammer of Saint Marinus (Atlantia) (Marinus) 9/9/2017 Jean Maurice and Catalina
13 Paganus Akritas The Coin of the Sea (Atlantia) (Marinus) 9/9/2017 Jean Maurice and Catalina
14 Donal macRuiseart Award of the Oaken Oar (Atlantia) (Marinus) 9/9/2017 Jean Maurice and Catalina
15 John Biggeheved Baron's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Tir-y-Don) 9/9/2017 Aiden and Hannah
16 Llwyd Aldrydd Companion of the Golden Phoenix (Atlantia) (Tir-y-Don) 9/9/2017 Aiden and Hannah
17 ��ra Hrafnsd�ttir Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
18 Þórhildr Róðmarsdóttir Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
19 William of Bedford Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
20 Jasmine Mcklinchey Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
21 Kieran of Marinus Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
22 Aidan of Kingswood Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
23 Thomas Kilbride Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
24 Wulfric Beornsson Companion of the Silver Osprey (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
25 Angelina Falconis Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
26 Jean Maurice le Marinier Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
27 Helena de Berkeley Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
28 Muriel MacArtur Award of the Herring (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
29 Austin of Ponte Alto Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
30 Nakka Hjort Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
31 Rhiannon Morgaine Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
32 Juliana ad aquam Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
33 Siobhan Maglinchie Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
34 Geoffrey Clwyd Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
35 Bell Phoebe de Givet Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
36 Alexandra Shipman Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 9/9/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I

There are 36 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data