Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture
Barony of Sacred Stone
September 22, 2017 (AS 52) - September 24, 2017 (AS 52)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Mary Elizabeth Brandon Award of Arms (Atlantia) 9/22/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
2 Lisa Weekly Spark of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
3 Amira of Raven's Cove Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
4 Bessenyei Rozsa Baronial Award of Courtesy (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
5 Bessenyei Rozsa Spark of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
6 Brynhildr Kaða Fóstra. Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
7 Elphin ap Dafyd Award of the Spirit of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
8 Etain of Sutherland Award of the Spirit of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
9 Francesca di Corso Award of the Spirit of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
10 Gawain de Barri Companion of the Phoenix Heart (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
11 Hiroaki Akiyama Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
12 Jenna Fairhaven Companion of the Phoenix Eye (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
13 Kazuhiko Akiyama Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
14 Kveld Rhea of the Cos Companion of the Phoenix Eye (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
15 Maaline Renard Award of the Spirit of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
16 Murienne l'aloiere Baronial Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
17 Noah bar Thamira Award of Saint Casimir (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
18 Nuala ingen Magnusa Award of the Phoenix's Pyrite (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
19 Robert Shockley of Avonsford Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
20 Syele Rose von Dampach Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
21 Syele Rose von Dampach Companion of the Phoenix Eye (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/22/2017 Marc and Alianor
22 Hollin Dubhghall's Daughter Award of Saint Casimir (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/23/2017 Marc and Alianor
23 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/23/2017 Marc and Alianor
24 Annora Hall The Defenders of the Sacred Stone/Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/23/2017 Marc and Alianor
25 Dorothea del Medue The Defenders of the Sacred Stone/Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/23/2017 Marc and Alianor
26 Jenna Fairhaven The Defenders of the Sacred Stone/Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/23/2017 Marc and Alianor
27 Johannes von Mittenwald The Defenders of the Sacred Stone/Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/23/2017 Marc and Alianor
28 Kazuhiko Akiyama The Defenders of the Sacred Stone/Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/23/2017 Marc and Alianor
29 Luis Alfonso Villalobos The Defenders of the Sacred Stone/Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/23/2017 Marc and Alianor
30 Murienne l'aloiere The Defenders of the Sacred Stone/Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/23/2017 Marc and Alianor
31 Noah bar Thamira The Defenders of the Sacred Stone/Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/23/2017 Marc and Alianor
32 Thamira ha Sopheret The Defenders of the Sacred Stone/Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/23/2017 Marc and Alianor
33 Xavier Crystal Keeper The Defenders of the Sacred Stone/Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/23/2017 Marc and Alianor
34 Marc d'Aubigny Supporters (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
35 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir Supporters (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
36 Symon de Ipswich Territorial Baron (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
37 Murienne l'aloiere Territorial Baroness (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
38 Thylacinus Aquila of Dair Eidand Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
39 Christian Thomas of York Knight (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
40 Bessenyei Rozsa Baronial Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 9/23/2017 Simone and Murienne
41 Elizabeth Egweald Award of Arms (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
42 Johan Andersson Companion of the Kraken (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
43 Alexandre' de La Rochelle Award of the Hippocampus (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
44 Alexandre' de La Rochelle Award of Arms (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
45 Tiberius Aufidius Crispus Companion of the Sea Dragon (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
46 Humfrey Matthew Lovett Companion of the Sea Dragon (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
47 Oddbjorg the Unshod Award of Arms (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
48 Dyggvi Hrolfsson Award of Arms (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
49 Bailey Storm Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
50 Ailis inghean Ui Riagain Award of Arms (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
51 Ailis inghean Ui Riagain Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
52 Gabriel James West Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
53 Marc d'Aubigny Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
54 Annora Hall Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
55 Ceridwen Thomas of Taylorwood Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
56 Brendan Caiside Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
57 Alesia Gillefalyn Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
58 Ihone Munro Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
59 Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori Companion of the Yew Bow (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
60 Carrick Mac Manus Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
61 Brg ingen rennaigh Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
62 Caterina di Paulo Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
63 Eleanor of Grey Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
64 Geffrei Maudeleyne Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
65 Mordeyrn Tremayne Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
66 Sajah bint Habushun ibn Ishandiyar al-Hajjaji Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
67 Tankred Bras-de-Fer Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
68 Luned of Snowdon Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
69 Anton Tremayne Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
70 Alain de la Rochelle Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
71 Eckehard Thurn Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
72 Cecilia Blythe Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
73 Nuala ingen Magnusa Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
74 Vortigern Faber Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
75 Philip Bell Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/23/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I

There are 75 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data