Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Fall Coronation 2017
Shire of Border Vale Keep
October 6, 2017 (AS 52) - October 8, 2017 (AS 52)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Gwenllian ferch Gwilim Award of the Herring (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
2 Otto von Schwyz Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
3 Merewyn Scharp Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
4 Adeliza of Bristol Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
5 Aldis Svansdottir Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
6 Edan Lowery Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
7 Ísgerðr Gulkárr Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
8 Tristan Alexander Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
9 Cian mac Ceallachin hU Dubhlaich Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
10 Diederich von Basel Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
11 Elisabeth von Basel Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
12 Ealdthryth of Humberstone Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
13 Morwenna Trevethan Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
14 Naran Numuchi Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
15 Adelhait Fuchs Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
16 Christoph Krieger Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
17 William of Bedford Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
18 Bumi Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
19 Rosalind Delamere Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
20 Tannis of Tir-y-Don Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
21 Rosalind Delamere Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Cu�n VII and Signy I
22 Amos the Pious King (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Amos II and Kara II
23 Kra lfsdttir Queen (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Amos II and Kara II
24 Signy Heri Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Amos II and Kara II
25 Signy Heri Countess (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Amos II and Kara II
26 Signy Heri Patent of Arms (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Amos II and Kara II
27 Rinn Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Amos II and Kara II
28 Jason of Border Vale Keep Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Amos II and Kara II
29 Malcolm MacRae Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Amos II and Kara II
30 Caleb of Nottinghill Coill Award of the Hippocampus (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Amos II and Kara II
31 Asgeir Vigsterkr Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Amos II and Kara II
32 Ardeth vom Thuringerwald Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Amos II and Kara II
33 Tyra Jonsdatter Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Amos II and Kara II
34 Aldis Svansdottir Award of the Herring (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Amos II and Kara II
35 lfr Starkasson Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Amos II and Kara II
36 Ginevra de' Rossi Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 10/7/2017 Amos II and Kara II

There are 36 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data