Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

War of the Wings XII
Barony of Sacred Stone
October 18, 2017 (AS 52) - October 22, 2017 (AS 52)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Dorothea del Medue Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/20/2017 Simone and Murienne
2 Sa'id ibn Yusuf ibn Ali al-Maghribi Companion of the Tempest (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 10/20/2017 Daemon and Typhaine
3 Elizabeth of Rosewood Companion of the Tempest (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 10/20/2017 Daemon and Typhaine
4 Carrick Mac Manus Award of the Golden Knot (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/20/2017 Lucien and Brig
5 Ellisif Gyðadottir Award of the Golden Knot (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/20/2017 Lucien and Brig
6 Machteld Cleine Award of the Golden Knot (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/20/2017 Lucien and Brig
7 Joseph of Cydllan Downs Companion of the Coill's Bells (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/20/2017 Lucien and Brig
8 Largesse Makers of Nottinghill Coill Award of the Coill's Hydra (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/20/2017 Lucien and Brig
9 Altani BayarVachir Award of the Golden Cord (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/20/2017 Lucien and Brig
10 Arailt of Dinsmore Award of the Golden Cord (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/20/2017 Lucien and Brig
11 Merewyn Scharp Award of the Golden Knot (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/20/2017 Lucien and Brig
12 Rinn Award of the Golden Knot (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/20/2017 Lucien and Brig
13 Kaete MacDavid Companion of the Gordian Knot (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/20/2017 Lucien and Brig
14 Jón Bjarnarson Companion of the Gordian Knot (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/20/2017 Lucien and Brig
15 S�amus Blaer de Maxwell Award of the Shields Knot (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/20/2017 Lucien and Brig
16 Brian Symson Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/20/2017 Simone and Murienne
17 Murin Dunn Spark of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/20/2017 Simone and Murienne
18 Owyn De Wolf Award of the Talon of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/20/2017 Simone and Murienne
19 Prudence the Curious Baronial Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/20/2017 Simone and Murienne
20 Jacquelyn of Salesberie Glen Companion of the Quintain (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
21 Sven Fenrirson Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
22 Beatrix Krieger Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
23 Hotel be Byram Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
24 Philomene de Lys Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
25 Jack of Windmasters Hill Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
26 Etain of Sutherland Award of the Herring (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
27 Ihone Munro Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
28 Durant Companion of the Silver Osprey (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
29 Lofríkr Penningssláttari Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
30 Audrey Brant Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
31 Brynhildr Kaða Fóstra. Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
32 Johannes of Highland Foorde Companion of the King's Missiliers (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
33 Alycie na Buile Order of the Hippocampus (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
34 James of Sacred Stone Order of the Hippocampus (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
35 Caitrina inghean Fhearghuis Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
36 Ian the Ranger Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
37 Nikulai Ivanovich Award of the Herring (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
38 Randall Leftwich Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
39 na Gous Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
40 Cian mac Ceallachin hU Dubhlaich Court Baron (Atlantia) 10/21/2017 Amos II and Kara II
41 Angustius McKeown Black Diamond (Atlantia) (Black Diamond) 10/21/2017 Stefan and Evelyn
42 Var Grimmsson Drakkar's Prow (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/21/2017 Lochlainn and Edan
43 Mark Lothian ap Lyonesse Baron's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/21/2017 Lochlainn and Edan
44 Olwen de Montgomery Black Compass Rose (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/21/2017 Lochlainn and Edan
45 Juan de Rojo Black Compass Rose (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/21/2017 Lochlainn and Edan
46 Gilbert de Ch�tillon Award of the Silver Jess (Atlantia) (Hawkwood) 10/21/2017 Edward and Gracia
47 Felix Pasamonte Award of the Hawk's Aerie (Atlantia) (Hawkwood) 10/21/2017 Edward and Gracia

There are 47 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data