Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Spring Coronation 2018
Kingdom of Atlantia
April 6, 2018 (AS 52) - April 8, 2018 (AS 52)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Edan Lowery Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
2 Arnora in Rauda Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
3 Ivarr inn Fiskni Companion of the Yew Bow (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
4 Emeludt Hnsler Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
5 Rhiannon Morgaine Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
6 Edan Lowery Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
7 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
8 Scholastica Joycors Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
9 Astrid Spakona Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
10 Nazirah al-Bandawiyyah Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
11 Una Redfox Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
12 Rebecca von Zweckel Supporters (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
13 Kollack von Zweckel Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
14 Dagr blóðøx Companion of the Silver Osprey (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
15 Wulfstan Egweald Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
16 Charimmos of Lakadaimonias Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
17 Aemilia Rosa Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
18 Klaus Jger Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Amos II and Kára II
19 Amos the Pious Duke (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
20 Kára Óláfsdóttir Duchess (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
21 Nazira Bint Riyah Al Bodawiyah Award of Arms (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
22 Maia Bowen Award of Arms (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
23 Benedict Batalier Companion of the Silver Osprey (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
24 Jón Bjarnarson Companion of the King's Missiliers (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
25 Richard Thorton Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
26 Rufus Barbarossa Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
27 Marjorie inghean Riocaird Award of Arms (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
28 Samus Blaer de Maxwell Companion of the Sea Dragon (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
29 Amani Ahmad ibn Masha'al al-Sabti al-Dulaymi Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
30 Ellisif Gyðadottir Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
31 Diana of Windmasters' Hill Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
32 Sionett Roberts Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 4/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I

There are 32 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data