Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Pennsic War
Kingdom of Ăthelmearc
July 27, 2018 (AS 53) - August 12, 2018 (AS 53)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Valdr Arason Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/4/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
2 Gabrielle la Lyonnesa Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/5/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
3 Gunnar Karason Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/5/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
4 Diederich von Basel Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 8/5/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
5 Haakan Brimill Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/5/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
6 Rashida al'Zarqa Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/5/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
7 Zacharia di Montoggio Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/5/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
8 Nerg├╝i Chinuajin Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/5/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
9 Fujina Sadatoshi Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/5/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
10 Flower Thompson Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/5/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
11 Hugo von Guthenbach Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/5/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
12 Bevin Bevins Companion of the Silver Osprey (Atlantia) 8/5/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
13 Dannon MacDougal Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/5/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
14 Bumi Companion of the White Scarf (Atlantia) 8/5/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
15 Erwin Bloodaxe Knight (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
16 V├şga-Vilhj├ílmr galti Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
17 William of Bedford Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
18 Adriana Michaels Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
19 Aine d'Alton Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
20 Alica Korp of Vigh Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
21 Alke von Ossenhien Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
22 Alycie Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
23 Alycie na Buile Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
24 Anastasiia Iosifova Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
25 Anne d'Evreux Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
26 Anne of Grenewode Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
27 Astrid del Grenewode Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
28 Augustin the Dane Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
29 Augustina of Seareach Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
30 ├×├│rhildr R├│├░marsd├│ttir Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
31 Bailey Storm Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
32 Cellach Mˇr Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
33 Ceridwen ferch Owain Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
34 Elenor de la Rochelle alias Ela Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
35 Gabrielle la Lyonnesa Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
36 Grašia Esperanša de Sevilla Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
37 Ingegerd Kastanrazi Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
38 ´┐Żlfd´┐Żs ´┐Ż´┐Żrsd´┐Żttir Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
39 Kaete MacDavid Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
40 Kai Adams (oavan) Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
41 Keylan Qazzaz Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
42 M Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
43 Mahala of Sully Cove Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
44 Margaret Lad Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
45 Matilda Wynter Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
46 Niamh Larsdottir Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
47 Owen the Black Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
48 Rose Merrack of Padstow Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
49 Siegfried Schmitt Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
50 Sofia Eleanor Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
51 Tala al-Zahra Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
52 Typhaine de Loheac Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
53 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
54 Llwyd Aldrydd Master of Defense (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
55 Ilaria de Gandia Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
56 Aine ingen Chuimin Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 8/6/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
57 Oger Funk Baronial Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 8/6/2018 Fergus and Glynis
58 Ethel Lea Mouse Companion of the Order of the Lark (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 8/6/2018 Fergus and Glynis
59 Douglass Elspeth MacKintosh Silver Horns (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 8/6/2018 Saphir and Karin
60 Kawahashi no Shintaro Yoshikatdu Silver Horns (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 8/6/2018 Saphir and Karin
61 Dealla Cohen Companion of the Silver Tortoise (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 8/6/2018 Cormac and Sarra
62 Alycie na Buile Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
63 Eadyth Woderose Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
64 Beck Williams Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
65 Margrett Schwarzenberger Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
66 Keylan Qazzaz Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
67 Sandor Kalman Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
68 Keelin O'Duinn Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
69 Mabel Fortune Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
70 Peronelle de Croy Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
71 Ringa Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 8/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
72 Philip ap Griffith Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
73 Stoffel die Waeyer Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
74 Vincenzo d'Este Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/7/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
75 Amani Ahmad ibn Masha'al al-Sabti al-Dulaymi Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 8/8/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
76 Ali Abbas al Gazzaz Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 8/8/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
77 Harald Brandarm Olafssen King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 8/8/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
78 Ceridwen ferch Owain King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 8/8/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
79 Alycie na Buile Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/8/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
80 Sigurd Ericsson of Bergen Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/8/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
81 Karl the Mead Drinker Companion of the King's Missiliers (Atlantia) 8/8/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
82 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 8/8/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
83 Ethel Lea Mouse Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/8/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
84 Tala al-Zahra Court Baronage (AoA) (Atlantia) 8/8/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
85 Elenor de la Rochelle alias Ela Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 8/8/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
86 Kn├║tr Vakrsson Companion of the Silver Osprey (Atlantia) 8/8/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
87 Ailia Utgaard Order of the Sea Tyger (Atlantia) 8/8/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
88 Mary Isabel of Heatherstone Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/8/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
89 Griffin Warwick Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 8/9/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
90 Griffin Warwick Companion of Saint Aidan (Atlantia) 8/9/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
91 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 8/9/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
92 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Companion of Saint Aidan (Atlantia) 8/9/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
93 Roibeard Mac Oscair Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 8/9/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
94 Roibeard Mac Oscair Companion of Saint Aidan (Atlantia) 8/9/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
95 Fighters of Windmaster's Hill Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae (Atlantia) 8/9/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
96 Carrick Mac Manus Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/9/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
97 Hugo von Guthenbach Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/9/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
98 Rudiger der Burgunfaust Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/9/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
99 Meghan the Archer Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/9/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
100 Hrothgar Ironstone Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/9/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
101 Alesander Davidson Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/9/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
102 Rowan of the North Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 8/9/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
103 Veruca of Windmaster's Hill Award of Arms (Atlantia) 8/9/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
104 Bumba of Attilium Companion of the Quintain (Atlantia) 8/9/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
105 Janis of Clan Tannahill Onore del Ponte d'Oro (Atlantia) (Ponte Alto) 8/9/2018 Alric and Cellach
106 Ciosa di Tommaso Onore del Ponte d'Argento (Atlantia) (Ponte Alto) 8/9/2018 Alric and Cellach
107 Symone de la Rochelle Onore del Ponte Nero (Atlantia) (Ponte Alto) 8/9/2018 Alric and Cellach
108 Joscelin d'Outremer Onore del Ponte Nero (Atlantia) (Ponte Alto) 8/9/2018 Alric and Cellach
109 James Carlyle Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 8/10/2018 Dietrich II and Una I
110 Marguerite De Lyon Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 8/10/2018 Dietrich II and Una I

There are 110 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data