Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

War of the Wings XIII
Kingdom of Atlantia
October 17, 2018 (AS 53) - October 21, 2018 (AS 53)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Geldamar le farceur Award of the Shields Knot (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/19/2018 Lucien and Brig
2 The Wandering Turnip Farmers Award of the Coill's Hydra (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/19/2018 Lucien and Brig
3 Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig Frayed Knot (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/19/2018 Lucien and Brig
4 Brendan Caiside Frayed Knot (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/19/2018 Lucien and Brig
5 Rachel the Unnamed Award of the Golden Cord (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/19/2018 Lucien and Brig
6 Vincent d'Orleans Courtesy of Nottinghill Coill (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/19/2018 Lucien and Brig
7 Olaf Stammkopf Companion of the Coill's Muse (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/19/2018 Lucien and Brig
8 Roderick Mund Excellence of Nottinghill Coill (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/19/2018 Lucien and Brig
9 Geldamar le farceur Company of Gavin (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/19/2018 Lucien and Brig
10 Etain of Sutherland Company of Gavin (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/19/2018 Lucien and Brig
11 Coenred æt Rauenesdale Excellence of Nottinghill Coill (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/19/2018 Lucien and Brig
12 Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou Companion of the Gordian Knot (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/19/2018 Lucien and Brig
13 Geoffrey Stuart Baldwin Award of the Golden Decrescent (Atlantia) (Hawkwood) 10/19/2018 Edward and Gracia
14 Rowena Gyles of Blackthorn Award of the Golden Decrescent (Atlantia) (Hawkwood) 10/19/2018 Edward and Gracia
15 Ines of Hawkwood Award of the Hawk's Aerie (Atlantia) (Hawkwood) 10/19/2018 Edward and Gracia
16 Lucrezia Sarta di Napoli Award of the Golden Decrescent (Atlantia) (Hawkwood) 10/19/2018 Edward and Gracia
17 Roland Wodeman Order of the Golden Moon (Atlantia) (Hawkwood) 10/19/2018 Edward and Gracia
18 Eoin de Barri Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/19/2018 Simone and Murienne
19 Trian de Barri Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/19/2018 Simone and Murienne
20 Xavier Crystal Keeper Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/19/2018 Simone and Murienne
21 Bumba of Attilium Award of the Spirit of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/19/2018 Simone and Murienne
22 Bailey Storm Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/19/2018 Simone and Murienne
23 Alain de la Rochelle Award of the Spirit of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/19/2018 Simone and Murienne
24 Murin Dunn Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/19/2018 Simone and Murienne
25 Danielle of Sacred Stone Award of the Feather of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/19/2018 Simone and Murienne
26 Siobhán inghean mhic Eochadha Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/19/2018 Simone and Murienne
27 Rhiannon Morgaine Award of the Spirit of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/19/2018 Simone and Murienne
28 Egill Gullbjarnarson Award of the Spirit of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/19/2018 Simone and Murienne
29 William of Bedford Knight (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
30 Zarra de la Vega Companion of the Golden Lance of Atlantia (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
31 Stephan Grimm King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
32 Lilith of the Glass Isle Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
33 Fedor Turovsyn Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
34 Elizabeth Taylor atte Red Swanne Companion of the Sea Dragon (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
35 Magnus Chernyanimus Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
36 Idris Fofana Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
37 Lucinda of Southampton Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
38 Michael Robertson Order of the Sea Tyger (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
39 Iul'iana Krasnaia Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
40 Von of Hawkwood Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
41 Karl Weiß Hund Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
42 Azza al-Shiraziyya Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
43 Azzah al-Nadirah Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
44 Christophe of Grey Supporters (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
45 Christophe of Grey Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
46 Eleanor of Grey Supporters (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
47 Eleanor of Grey Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
48 Clare inghean Ruaidhrí Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
49 Arabella of Moor King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
50 Forgal Kerstetter Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 10/20/2018 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
51 Emerick Aldebrant Drakkar's Prow (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/20/2018 Lochlainn and Edan
52 Var Grimmsson Black Gull (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/20/2018 Lochlainn and Edan
53 Knútr Vakrsson Drakkar's Prow (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/20/2018 Lochlainn and Edan

There are 53 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data