Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Defending the Gate XVIII
Canton of Sudentorre
March 23, 2019 (AS 53) - March 23, 2019 (AS 53)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Elliott de Bletsho Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
2 Elliott de Bletsho Award of Arms (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
3 Yrsa Geiradottir Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
4 Matthew of Summerdale Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
5 Gabriel of Roxbury Mill Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
6 Gabriel of Roxbury Mill Award of Arms (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
7 Signy Biarnardottir Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
8 Sara Sinclair Napier Companion of the Yew Bow (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
9 Fujina Sadatoshi Companion of the Sea Dragon (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
10 Angelina Falconis Companion of the White Scarf (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
11 Alessandro Andretti Companion of the White Scarf (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
12 Aeron Harper Companion of the Sea Stag (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
13 Aeron Harper Master of Defense (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
14 Joscelin d'Outremer Companion of the White Scarf (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
15 Alis Ruiadh Award of Arms (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
16 Colum Maxwell Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
17 Ishmael Stedfast Reed Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
18 David of Stierbach Award of Arms (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
19 David of Stierbach Companion of the King's Missiliers (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
20 Octavia Silvana Award of Arms (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
21 RĂ¼diger of Stierbach Companion of the Silver Osprey (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
22 Kaaren Valrafn [AKA Kaaren Valravn] Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
23 Janet Wigglesworth of Giggleswick Award of Arms (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
24 Fiore al-Rumi Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
25 Sara van Eerde Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
26 Stephan Grimm Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/23/2019 Ragnarr V and Lynette II
27 Yrsa Geiradottir Companion of the Silver Heart (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 3/23/2019 Saphir and Karin
28 David of Stierbach Award of the Silver Bow (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 3/23/2019 Saphir and Karin
29 David of Stierbach Companion of Saint Roch (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 3/23/2019 Saphir and Karin
30 Isobel of Carnewyth Silver Horns (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 3/23/2019 Saphir and Karin
31 Finne Breth Silver Horns (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 3/23/2019 Saphir and Karin
32 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Silver Horns (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 3/23/2019 Saphir and Karin
33 RĂ¼diger of Stierbach Award of the Minotaur (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 3/23/2019 Saphir and Karin
34 Elliott de Bletsho Holder of the Dreamer's Cup (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 3/23/2019 Saphir and Karin
35 Adelrich Falke Silver Horns (Atlantia) (Stierbach) 3/23/2019 Saphir and Karin

There are 35 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data