Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Fall Coronation
Barony of Storvik
October 4, 2019 (AS 54) - October 6, 2019 (AS 54)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Godai Katsunaga Territorial Baron (Atlantia) (Bright Hills) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
2 Wanda the Wanderer Territorial Baroness (Atlantia) (Bright Hills) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
3 Jacques Gonse Companion of the Sea Dragon (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
4 Brigit of Mercia Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
5 Clare de Crecy Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
6 Jorunn nic Lochlainn Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
7 Michel Almond de Champagne Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
8 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
9 Gaston Valmont Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
10 Oda of Austrasia Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
11 Rosalind Delamere Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
12 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
13 Margaret Lad Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
14 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
15 Marguerite de Vienne Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
16 Caterina di Paulo King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
17 Thomas de Kilbride King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
18 Caterina di Paulo Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
19 Thomas de Kilbride Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
20 Barthelemy of Illyria King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
21 Raphael de la Rosa King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
22 Barthelemy of Illyria Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
23 Raphael de la Rosa Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
24 Philomene de Lys Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Christoph II and Adelhait II
25 Helena de Berkeley Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Cuán VIII and Signy II
26 Helena de Berkeley Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Cuán VIII and Signy II
27 Adelhait Fuchs Duchess (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Cuán VIII and Signy II
28 Christoph Krieger Duke (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Cuán VIII and Signy II
29 Astrid Spakona Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Cuán VIII and Signy II
30 Brigit Donn Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Cuán VIII and Signy II
31 Cormacc ua Rígáin Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Cuán VIII and Signy II
32 Thorve of Highland Foorde Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Cuán VIII and Signy II
33 Rhys of Ravenhill Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Cuán VIII and Signy II
34 Harper An Cu King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Cuán VIII and Signy II
35 Gideon ap Stephen Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Cuán VIII and Signy II
36 John Angus West Companion of Saint Aidan (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Cuán VIII and Signy II
37 John Angus West Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Cuán VIII and Signy II
38 Megan ni Phádraig Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Cuán VIII and Signy II
39 Megan ni Phádraig Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/5/2019 Cuán VIII and Signy II

There are 39 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data