Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Wastelands
Canton of Middlegate
June 23, 2006 (AS 41) - June 25, 2006 (AS 41)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Jonathan Blackbow Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 6/24/2006 Marc and Alianor
2 Asim al-Talib Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 6/24/2006 Marc and Alianor
3 Reyna the Dancer Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 6/24/2006 Marc and Alianor
4 Emma Shirebrooke Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 6/24/2006 Marc and Alianor
5 Alain ap Dafydd Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 6/24/2006 Marc and Alianor
6 Miriel Crawford Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 6/24/2006 Marc and Alianor
7 Elys Storm Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 6/24/2006 Marc and Alianor
8 Geffrei Maudeleyne Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 6/24/2006 Marc and Alianor
9 Jeanmaire Ilaria Beatrice du Domremy Companion of the Phoenix Eye (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 6/24/2006 Marc and Alianor
10 Christophe of Grey Companion of the Phoenix Eye (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 6/24/2006 Marc and Alianor
11 Tomás Herrero de Toledo Baronial Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 6/24/2006 Marc and Alianor
12 Murienne l'aloiere Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 6/24/2006 Marc and Alianor
13 Nuala ingen Magnusa Award of the Flame of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 6/24/2006 Marc and Alianor
14 Symon de Ipswich Award of the Drakken Egg (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 6/24/2006 Marc and Alianor
15 Christian Thomas of York Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 6/24/2006 Marc and Alianor
16 Alain ap Dafydd Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
17 Johan Himmelstein Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
18 Kathryn Himmelstein Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
19 Miriel Crawford Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
20 Ælfwyn av Bornholm Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
21 William of Øland Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
22 Nuala ingen Magnusa Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
23 Murienne l'aloiere Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
24 Eadric the Potter Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
25 Annora Hall Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
26 Geffrei Maudeleyne Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
27 Caterine Saint Lô Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
28 Isabeau du Lac Long Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
29 Elys Storm Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
30 Gisela vom Kreuzbach Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
31 Christophe of Grey Companion of the Yew Bow (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
32 Louise de La Mare Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 6/24/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI

There are 32 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data