Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Coronation of Ragnarr and Anneke
Barony of Sacred Stone
September 1, 2006 (AS 41) - September 4, 2006 (AS 41)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Violetta dei Corvi Order of the Sea Tyger (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
2 William McFadzean Award of the Alcyon (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
3 Alesia Gillefalyn Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
4 Anne of Brantingham Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
5 Cairistiona de Coueran Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
6 Collwen ferch Dafydd Caerllion Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
7 Egill Gullbjarnarson Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
8 Elspet Byndelase Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
9 Felix del Rey Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
10 Isabella of Seareach Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
11 Katharine de la Vache Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
12 Leah of Rosehaven Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
13 Maddelena Jessamyn de Piemonte Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
14 Merewin of Seareach Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
15 Patricia Matthis Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
16 Robert de Bardoulf Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
17 Sorcha of Rosehaven Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
18 Ulivetta Ubriachi Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
19 William of Bedford Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
20 Christofre de Clyn Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
21 Estienne de Condé Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
22 Kyneburh Boithuile Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
23 Manus O'Kean Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
24 Sunniva Kyrre Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
25 Turgeis Hakonsson Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
26 Cuán MacDaige Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
27 Frederich von Hinerich Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
28 Mikael harðraði Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
29 Aldemere Mac Rafe Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
30 Angus Farquhar Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
31 Christopher MacConing Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
32 Jen of Black Diamond Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
33 Juliana Grene Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
34 Margaret Obrolchan Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
35 Nastasiia Rosenzweig Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
36 Alyce Blood Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
37 Frederich von Hinerich Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
38 Rosalind Delamere Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
39 Gwen Wulf Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
40 Wulfstan Egweald Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
41 Berwyn of Sacred Stone Award of Arms (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
42 William Thomas Companion of the Kraken (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
43 Gwenllian ferch Gwilim Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
44 Morwenna Trevethan Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
45 Etain of Sutherland Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
46 Elspet Byndelase Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
47 Gwerfyl verch Aneirin Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
48 Olaf Askoldssonn King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 9/2/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
49 Lyneya Allain Award of Arms (Atlantia) 9/3/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
50 Jonathan Blackbow Award of the Herring (Atlantia) 9/3/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I

There are 50 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data