Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

War of the Wings I
Barony of Sacred Stone
October 20, 2006 (AS 41) - October 22, 2006 (AS 41)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Brian Killian the Red Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
2 Katla feilan Stefansdottir Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
3 Maeve Griffinsward Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/21/2006 Marc and Alianor
4 Susanna Schweißguth Companion of the Phoenix Heart (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/21/2006 Marc and Alianor
5 Christophe of Grey Companion of the Yeoman of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/21/2006 Marc and Alianor
6 Elys Storm Companion of the Yeoman of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/21/2006 Marc and Alianor
7 Bassi inn fiskni Einarsson Companion of the Yeoman of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/21/2006 Marc and Alianor
8 Lorelei Greenleafe Companion of the Yeoman of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/21/2006 Marc and Alianor
9 Beatrice von Staufen Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
10 Ursala de Nuñez Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
11 Bjorn Gunnbjornsen Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
12 Typhenon Felyse de Valois Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
13 Gwenhwyfar de Hwytinton Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
14 Geldamar le farceur Companion of the King's Missiliers (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
15 Diane of Salesberie Glen Order of the Sea Tyger (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
16 Elphin ap Dafyd Companion of the Sea Dragon (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
17 Sunneva de Cleia Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
18 Mari de Almendara Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
19 Glynis Gwynedd Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
20 Ravena Storm Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
21 Tangwystl verch Gruffydd ap Cynan Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
22 Benjamin Lilje Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
23 Godfried of Frisia Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
24 Aíbinn ingen Lorccáin Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
25 Sebastian De Lasset Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
26 Eleanora de Montgomerie Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
27 Oddny Knarrarbringa Court Baroness (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
28 Thaleia of Trebizond Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
29 Thaleia of Trebizond Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 10/21/2006 Ragnarr III and Anneke I

There are 29 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data