Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Coronation of Havordh and Mary Grace
Barony of Storvik
April 6, 2001 (AS 35) - April 8, 2001 (AS 35)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Wayne Dood of Isenfir Award of Arms (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
2 Eleanor de Chester Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
3 Theodora Delamore King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
4 Alainne d'Ancenis Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
5 Anne of Hatfield Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
6 Barre FitzRobert of York Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
7 Chirhart Blackstar Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
8 Cordelia FitzRobert of York Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
9 Hans Van Hoorn Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
10 Jeanne Tenneur de Bec Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
11 Margherita la Tessitrice Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
12 Maukolum Chelbroc of Blackstar Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
13 Morningstar of Bright Hills Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
14 Olwen the Odd Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
15 Temur of the Kerait Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
16 Tarra ingn Lonan Order of the Hippocampus (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
17 Adriana Broussard Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
18 Brigit of Mercia Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
19 Christiana filia Clarae Fayreclought Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
20 Cydifor ap Chwith Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
21 Deirdre Fletcher Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
22 Finn de Kirkpatrick Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
23 Fiona MacLeod Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
24 Johan Krieg Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
25 Kisaiya Zingara Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
26 Listra of Hawkwood Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
27 Marc d'Aubigny Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
28 Quhinten de Rath Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
29 Susanne de Darby Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
30 Valeria Forgal's Daughter Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
31 Gilbert Courdelion Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
32 Hrothgar Thorgrimsson Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
33 Lukas von Reaumer Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
34 Mordeyrn Tremayne Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
35 William the True Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
36 Duncan MacAdam Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
37 Duncan MacAdam King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
38 Luned of Snowdon Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
39 Luned of Snowdon King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Anton IV and Emer I
40 Emma ny Reyly Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
41 Emma ny Reyly Patent of Arms (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
42 Emma ny Reyly Countess (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
43 Ilse Brenner Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
44 Michael Batcok Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
45 Arlen of Hancock Order of the Hippocampus (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
46 Eoghan Ruadhain Award of Arms (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
47 Karen Larsdatter King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
48 Adelicia of Cumbria Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
49 Tristan von Schwarzwald Award of Arms (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
50 Lisette la Rouxe Award of Arms (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
51 Jamie de Javaudan Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
52 Tristan Alexander Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
53 Karsten Werner Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
54 Maura MacPharlane Award of Arms (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
55 Genevieve d'Aquitaine Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
56 Nikolai Dmitri Zhdanovich Dolgorukov Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
57 MacGregor Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I
58 Brigit of Mercia King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 4/7/2001 Havordth I and Mary Grace I

There are 58 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data