Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Coronation of Anton and Emer
Barony of Sacred Stone
September 8, 2000 (AS 35) - September 10, 2000 (AS 35)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 James Byngham Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
2 Kevin of Thornbury Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
3 Vigdis Lukasdottir Order of the Hippocampus (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
4 Ceridwen ferch Owain King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
5 Typhaine de Loheac Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
6 Cuán MacDaige King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
7 Anne Lecoeur Companion of the Nonpareil (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
8 Ceridwen ferch Owain Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
9 Branwen Madyn Wallis Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
10 Quenthryth of Laure Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
11 Richard ffaukes Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
12 Larissa Mikhailovna Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
13 James Byngham Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
14 Anna Ridley Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
15 Daemon Broussard Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
16 William the Stout Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
17 Mikhail Kazimirovich Pomeshanov Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
18 Ragnarr Blackhammer Count (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Anton IV and Emer I
19 Kyneburh Boithuile Countess (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Anton IV and Emer I
20 Kyneburh Boithuile Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Anton IV and Emer I
21 Galmr Ingolfsson King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Anton IV and Emer I
22 Wolfram von Taus Award of Arms (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Anton IV and Emer I
23 Louise de La Mare Award of Arms (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Anton IV and Emer I
24 Lucien de la Rochelle Award of Arms (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Anton IV and Emer I
25 Johann von Rothenburg Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Anton IV and Emer I
26 Luqman al-Maghrebi Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Anton IV and Emer I
27 Julianna Fiorentini Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Anton IV and Emer I
28 Miezko Salin of Aire Faucon Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 9/9/2000 Anton IV and Emer I

There are 28 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data