Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Highland River Melees
Barony of Highland Foorde
June 19, 1999 (AS 34) - June 19, 1999 (AS 34)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Adam of Erin Companion of the Order of the Hart (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/19/1999 Konrad and Isabella
2 Isabella Stere Territorial Baroness, Retired (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
3 Isabella Stere Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
4 Konrad der Ruhige Bär Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
5 Konrad der Ruhige Bär Territorial Baron, Retired (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
6 Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus Companion of the Order of the Golden Hawk (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/19/1999 Konrad and Isabella
7 Theodore Billingsley of Kittredge Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
8 Gregor Dow McGregor Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
9 Hugh Wallace Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
10 James of Rutland Companion of the Order of the Lark (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/19/1999 Konrad and Isabella
11 Henri La Grave Baronial Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/19/1999 Konrad and Isabella
12 Meraud Wallace Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
13 Deirdre ni Aodhfionn Companion of the Order of the Hart (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/19/1999 Konrad and Isabella
14 Siegfried Sebastian Faust Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
15 Francesca Angelo Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
16 Jack Wright Companion of the Order of the Golden Hawk (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/19/1999 Konrad and Isabella
17 Beatrice La Grave Companion of the Order of the Lark (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/19/1999 Konrad and Isabella
18 Jack Wright Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
19 Andrew the Ingeniator Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
20 Andrew the Ingeniator Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
21 Henri La Grave Companion of the Yew Bow (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
22 Henri La Grave Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
23 Beatrice La Grave Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
24 Kofryna the Goatherd Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
25 Deirdre ni Aodhfionn Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
26 Augustus der Ruhige Bar Order of the Hippocampus (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I
27 Kofryna the Goatherd Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 6/19/1999 Stephan I and Niobe I

There are 27 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data