Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Coronation of Michael and Seonaid
Barony of Marinus
April 8, 1989 (AS 23) - April 8, 1989 (AS 23)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Emelyn Pacok Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Barry I and Simone I
2 Erin Widfair Award of Arms (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Barry I and Simone I
3 Hagar the Black Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Barry I and Simone I
4 James of Rutland Award of Arms (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Barry I and Simone I
5 Katharine Campbell Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Barry I and Simone I
6 Loric Bane Knight (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Barry I and Simone I
7 Olaf Askoldssonn Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Barry I and Simone I
8 Patriche del Lupo Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Barry I and Simone I
9 Ragnar of Bedford Award of Arms (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Barry I and Simone I
10 Sartak Cisutai Byse Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Barry I and Simone I
11 Volodomir Michaelovitch Dolgorucki Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Barry I and Simone I
12 Barry McFadyen Count (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Michael III and Seonaid I
13 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Countess (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Michael III and Seonaid I
14 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Patent of Arms (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Michael III and Seonaid I
15 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Michael III and Seonaid I
16 Artemidiore du Coeur Sincere Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Michael III and Seonaid I
17 Alesia de Trenwyth Award of Arms (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Michael III and Seonaid I
18 Jason Michael of Andover Supporters (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Michael III and Seonaid I
19 Susan Douglas of Andover Supporters (Atlantia) 4/8/1989 Michael III and Seonaid I

There are 19 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data